IF Hagen Skövde --- Ungdomens 10-mila -- Dream Team 2008
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
== HD18 ============================================
                                                      Sträck  Total  Ledar
Sträcka/Löpare          Klubb                            tid    tid    tid
 
 1 Martin Sand          OK Tisaren                     34.21  34.21  34.21
 2 Vetle Ruud Bråtten   Lillomarka/Raumar/Fossum IF    36.00  70.21  74.14
 3 Magnus Glännefors    Haninge SOK / Söders SOL       24.29  94.50 100.43
 4 Marc Serrallonga     Skogshjortarna/Ryda/Länna      23.43 118.33 126.47
 5 Lucas Basset         OK Denseln                     46.30 165.03 174.14
 6 Anders Åkerblom      Stora Tuna OK                  15.52 180.55 196.57
 7 Gustav Eriksson      Stora Tuna OK                  15.14 196.09 212.11
 8 Christian Gronvold   Lillomarka/Raumar/Fossum IF    15.24 211.33 228.19
 9 Anton Sjökvist       Stora Tuna OK                  37.37 249.10 265.56
10 Gustav Bergman       OK Ravinen                     41.02 290.12 312.52
 
 
== D18  ============================================
                                                      Sträck  Total  Ledar
Sträcka/Löpare          Klubb                            tid    tid    tid
 
 1 Lisa Larsen          Täby OK                        27.46  27.46  27.46
 2 Tove Alexandersson   Stora Tuna OK                  26.18  54.04  55.53
 3 Lisa Rörnols         Täby OK                        16.36  70.40  72.29
 4 Elin Ström           Tullinge SK                    19.19  89.59  92.15
 5 Kajsa Risby          OK Kåre                        44.01 134.00 139.18
 
 
== HD12 ============================================
                                                      Sträck  Total  Ledar
Sträcka/Löpare          Klubb                            tid    tid    tid
 
 1 Simon Hector         Snättringe SK                  19.13  19.13  19.13
 2 Oscar Lambertsson    Degerfors OK / OK Djerf        16.41  35.54  37.23
 3 Joel Petterson       Tullinge SK                    17.21  53.15  56.42
 4 Mikkel Aaen          OK Sorø/Ballerup /Søllerød OK  19.47  73.02  77.09