Pl Startnr Namn Lag Tid
HD18 (95) Sträcka 1
1 37 Christer Garpenlun KFUM Örebro OK 36:13
1 49 Daniel Blomster IF Sibbo-Vargarna 36:13
3 27 Bjarne Friedrichs German Youth Team 36:18
4 1 Fredrik Larsson Hagaby GoIF 36:21
4 19 Oscar Vångell Linköpings OK 36:21
6 71 Carl Wiking Kåre/Korsnäs 36:22
7 13 Severi Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö lag 1 36:23
8 15 Marcus Andersson Pan-Kristianst/Älme/Tormestor 36:24
9 3 Jacek Morawski Rehns BK 36:26
10 21 Adam Ivarsson Haninge SOK 36:27
10 35 Sampo Rahko SK Pohjantähti 36:27
12 43 Gustav Eklöf Ymer/Rydboholm/Bredared 36:28
13 23 Linus Rapp IFK Moras OK 36:29
13 78 Topias Tiainen Kangasala SK 36:29
15 31 Hampus Olesund Lerums SOK/OK Landehof 36:30
16 89 Oskar Svensson Finspång/Motala/Skogspojkarna 36:34
17 5 Erik Blomgren Stora Tuna IK 36:39
18 81 Simon Andersson Kullingshof/Ryda/Främmestad 36:49
19 85 Martin Lindeberg Ringsjö/Rävetofta/Hässleholm 36:52
20 41 Erik Andersson IK Gandvik 36:59
20 79 Simon Sanderi Lidköpings VSK 36:59
22 72 Johan Högstrand Markbygdens OK 37:01
23 17 Olli Suonpää MS Parma 37:02
24 53 Kalle Bergman OK Ravinen 37:20
25 4 Alexander Moberg OK Tyr 38:11
26 84 Johannes Turunen Pellon Ponsi_Kairojen Mahti 38:14
27 16 Erik Nilsson Ulricehamns OK 38:15
27 36 Love Berzell Sundbybergs IK/Rotebro 38:15
29 7 Kalle Liukhonen DELTA 38:22
30 46 Kasper Fjellerup Spring Cup OK 38:30
31 18 Jakob Enmark Gävle OK 38:35
32 32 Christer Lilja OK Denseln 38:38
33 26 Daniel Örn IK Hakarpspojkarna 39:03
34 45 Tobias Nilsson OK Skogsfalken 39:26
35 56 Albin Pettersson Mariestads FK 40:00
36 40 Rickard Börjesson Hestra IF/OK Tranan 40:01
37 28 Simon Hedlund Köping-Kolsva OK/Arboga OK 40:03
38 66 Johan Törnroth Tibro OK/Hjobygdens OK 40:05
38 76 Emil Jönsson Halmstad OK 40:05
40 2 Nick Simonin OK Tisaren 40:07
41 86 Mikael Nilsson Tullinge/Älvsjö/Snättringe 40:12
42 8 Tatu Piiroinen LYNX/ANGA/TUS 40:13
43 11 Axel Mattsson Järla IF OK 40:16
43 64 Jonas Borg Södertälje-Nykvarn Orienterin 40:16
45 10 Olle Andersson OK Klemmingen 40:22
46 6 Tobias Olofsson-Bi Ärla IF 40:26
47 68 Viktor Antonsson Boxholm-Mjölby OL/Vimmerby OK 40:36
48 34 Simon Markendahl OK Klyftamo 40:43
49 52 Axel Bengtsson SOL Tranås 40:58
50 24 Johan Allard Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 41:04
51 93 Antti Hakala RasKu / KauWi / KJV 41:07
52 50 Carl-Johan Högberg Eskilstuna OL 41:09
53 82 Johan Antonsson OK Löftan/FK Friskus/Fjärås 41:11
54 22 Oskar Backlund Säterbygden/Kvarnsved/Dalapor 42:06
54 48 Mikko Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:06
56 90 Santti Sainio Karavan Urheilijat 42:07
57 54 Johan Fröberg OK Kolmårdern/GoIF Tjalve 42:09
58 39 Antton Viljakainen Valkeakosken Haka / Navi 42:11
59 55 Oscar Riis Gamleby / Västervik 42:12
60 69 Erik Nero FalköpingAIK/MullsjöSOK/Malun 42:16
61 65 Tobias Mattsson Trollhättans SOK 42:20
62 60 Peter Sundelin IF Femman/IF Brahe/IF Minken 42:21
63 44 Lennart Johansson Nyköpings OK 42:22
64 59 Gustav Larsson Järfälla OK 42:23
65 61 Mattias Olofsson OK Enen 42:24
66 67 Viljam Liljeroth OK Raseborg 42:31
67 95 Daniel Martinsson Uddevalla/Vänersborg/Stångenä 42:33
68 29 Joakim Carlsson Täby OK 42:34
69 87 Patrik Axelsson Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 42:35
70 47 Calle Stenberg OK Skogshjortarna/Nässjö OK 42:38
71 33 Christoffer Johans OK Hällen/OK Måsen 42:41
72 9 Ville Kokkila Espoon Suunta/Rajamen Rykment 42:42
73 75 Alexander Nilsson Gotl.Bro/Visborg/Svaide-Roma 42:44
74 25 Alan Cherry GB Start 42:45
75 63 Mats Ernfridsson OK 64_TORPA 42:47
76 30 Mikael Anttila-Eri Länna IF/OK Linné/IF Thor 44:37
77 94 Karlis Dislers Lillomarka OL 44:56
78 92 Måns Sandgren OK Orion / Ronneby OK 45:50
79 73 Marcus Ramström Strängnäs-Malmby OL 45:52
80 20 Daniel Svensson Bredaryds SOK / Burseryds IF 47:00
81 42 Emil Andersson Stora Tuna IK/Leksands OK 47:13
82 91 Magnus Jonsson SundsvallsOK/MidälvaOK/ForsaO 47:57
83 77 Anton Marmelid Helsingborgs SOK 47:58
84 12 Oscar Carlsson Eksjö SOK / OK Njudung 47:59
85 38 Pontus Pettersson Kexholm/Lessebo/Växjö 48:10
86 83 Patrik Norlin OK Milan/Tylöskog/Garphyttan 48:20
87 14 Pyry Huhtanen Koovee 49:06
88 70 Pietari Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö lag 2 49:12
89 58 Tommi Reponen Paimion Rasti 59:06
90 51 Jakob Bergsten Målilla OK/SOK Viljan 61:49
91 88 Fredrik Nilsson Örkelljunga/Kompassen/Boken 67:57
92 74 Christian Heerford FarumTisvilde OK 68:31
93 62 Joakim Eliasson OK Alehof 72:19
94 80 Dennis Nyqvist OK Gipen 74:11
95 57 Niclas Ståhl FK Herkules / GMOK 80:37
Återgå till huvudsidan