Pl lag Lagnamn Tid Diff.
Löpare per sträcka År gaff Tid StrPl VäxlTid VäxPl
HD12 (71)
1 825 OK Ravinen 74:56 0:00
Emil Granqvist 95 A 17:08 12 17:08 12
Markus Westblad 94 A 16:38 1 33:46 2
MorganHjort 95 A 19:26 5 53:12 2
Olle Forsberg 94 A 21:44 5 74:56
2 842 Helsingin Suunnistajat 77:24 2:28
Lassi Heikkinen 95 A 16:50 2 16:50 2
Atte Lahtinen 94 A 16:49 2 33:39 1
Luukas Valtonen 94 A 19:29 7 53:08 1
Ville Lampinen 95 A 24:16 19 77:24
3 840 OK Orion 79:47 4:51
Jakob Lindbom 95 A 16:57 7 16:57 7
Theodor Wahlbom 96 A 19:46 19 36:43 10
Erik Andersson 95 A 20:53 20 57:36 7
Anton Johansson 94 A 22:11 8 79:47
4 856 Sundsvalls OK 79:51 4:55
Petter Andersson 95 A 17:36 18 17:36 18
Julia Ahlström 94 A 18:58 12 36:34 6
Peter Holmquist 94 A 21:01 24 57:35 6
Eddie Edström 95 A 22:16 9 79:51
5 845 Järla IF OK 79:55 4:59
Malin Carlsson 94 A 19:06 45 19:06 45
Hilda Mattsson 94 A 18:34 5 37:40 17
Max Brandhorst 94 A 19:56 11 57:36 7
Martin Dahlgren-Rosén 94 A 22:19 10 79:55
6 824 OK Landehof 79:58 5:02
Jakob Perleroth 94 A 18:33 36 18:33 36
Filip Wadsten 96 A 20:32 31 39:05 29
Tobias Karlsson 95 A 19:27 6 58:32 24
Linus Hugoh 94 A 21:26 2 79:58
7 807 Nyköpings OK 80:02 5:06
Daniel Nilsson 94 A 18:29 35 18:29 35
Oliver Nilsson 96 A 20:44 33 39:13 32
Hugo Segerström 95 A 19:17 4 58:30 22
Didrik Hall 94 A 21:32 3 80:02
8 821 OK Tyr 80:10 5:14
Sofie Gustafsson 94 A 19:19 53 19:19 53
Emil Wikström 95 A 18:09 3 37:28 15
Sarah Hale 95 A 20:14 13 57:42 11
Malin Leandersson 94 A 22:28 11 80:10
9 841 OK Djerf 80:17 5:21
Hannes Welander 95 A 19:07 46 19:07 46
Gustav Ljungström 95 A 19:56 23 39:03 27
Oskar Lambertsson 96 A 18:44 2 57:47 13
Martin Ericson 95 A 22:30 12 80:17
10 818 IK Hakarpspojkarna 80:22 5:26
Gustav Andersson 94 A 17:44 21 17:44 21
Adina Johansson 95 A 18:51 10 36:35 8
Julia Persson 94 A 21:06 26 57:41 10
Adam Granstedt 94 A 22:41 14 80:22
11 869 Koovee 80:26 5:30
Henri Annila 93 A 17:38 19 17:38 19
Henna Saarinen 94 A 20:05 27 37:43 20
Henna Skog 94 A 21:06 26 58:49 29
Joona Suontausta 93 A 21:37 4 80:26
12 866 Eksjö SOK 80:28 5:32
Hampus Bergander 95 A 17:50 27 17:50 27
Olivia Kollberg 94 A 18:44 6 36:34 6
August Kollberg 96 A 21:17 30 57:51 15
Josefin Klintberg 94 A 22:37 13 80:28
13 801 Täby OK 80:31 5:35
Erik Edén 94 A 17:47 23 17:47 23
Elsa Forsgren 95 A 21:23 37 39:10 30
Leo Larsen 94 A 18:23 1 57:33 3
Jens Rönnols 95 A 22:58 15 80:31
14 803 Nässjö OK 80:34 5:38
Moa Larsson 95 A 17:53 28 17:53 28
Samuel Fyhr 95 A 18:46 9 36:39 9
Adam Persson 98 A 21:51 36 58:30 22
Erik Persson 95 A 22:04 7 80:34
15 811 Tampereen Pyrintö lag 1 80:47 5:51
Elias Kuukka 94 A 16:58 8 16:58 8
Väinö Lintula 94 A 19:48 21 36:46 11
Aleksi Niemi 95 A 20:53 20 57:39 9
Jussi-Elmeri Halme 94 A 23:08 17 80:47
16 838 Almby IK / Uddevalla OK 81:45 6:49
Tobias Lundberg 94 A 18:58 44 18:58 44
Julia Olsson 94 A 18:45 7 37:43 20
Malin Widén 96 A 20:57 22 58:40 26
Viktor Flingmark 96 A 23:05 16 81:45
17 805 Stora Tuna IK lag 1 81:54 6:58
Mårten Löwegren 94 A 17:18 16 17:18 16
Matilda Rylander 94 A 21:55 40 39:13 32
Nils Alexandersson 97 A 19:03 3 58:16 19
Maria Åkerblom 94 A 23:38 18 81:54
18 833 OK Roxen lag 1 81:57 7:01
Hanna Lilliecreutz 94 A 18:45 42 18:45 42
Malin Lilliecreutz 94 A 19:03 14 37:48 25
Emil Thellsén 96 A 19:46 8 57:34 4
Klara Svedevall 94 A 24:23 20 81:57
19 816 Kvarnsvedens OK 83:11 8:15
Smin Fors 94 A 16:59 9 16:59 9
David Stigsmark 95 A 19:28 16 36:27 3
Viktor Lundmark 97 A 21:16 29 57:43 12
Fredrik Nilsson 94 A 25:28 26 83:11
20 804 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 83:31 8:35
Frida Hellstadius 94 A 17:09 14 17:09 14
Anna Wehlin 94 A 19:24 15 36:33 5
Jeanette Hellstadius 96 A 22:33 40 59:06 30
Johan Ek-Larsson 95 A 24:25 21 83:31
21 813 Bredaryds SOK 83:34 8:38
Henrik Andersson 94 A 17:04 10 17:04 10
Ida Johansson 94 A 20:46 34 37:50 26
Josefin Aronsson 94 A 20:42 18 58:32 24
Amanda Hansson 94 A 25:02 25 83:34
22 815 Tullinge SK 83:36 8:40
Andreas Hultqvist 96 A 18:43 40 18:43 40
Emil Andersson 95 A 18:59 13 37:42 19
Cecilia Imark 94 A 21:24 32 59:06 30
Linnéa Adolfsson 94 A 24:30 23 83:36
23 860 OK 64 Torpa/Boxholm-Mjölby OL 84:05 9:09
Viktor Segersson 94 A 16:55 6 16:55 6
Adam Hansson 95 A 19:56 23 36:51 12
Aleksander Samuelsson 95 A 21:23 31 58:14 18
Nils Gustavsson 94 A 25:51 28 84:05
24 865 Lessebo OK / Kexholms SK 85:28 10:32
Anton Berglin 95 A 18:42 39 18:42 39
Oskar Andersson 95 A 20:32 31 39:14 34
Albin Evertsson 96 A 21:49 35 61:03 33
Ludvig Ljungqvist 94 A 24:25 21 85:28
25 819 Kangasala SK 85:31 10:35
Kristian Kannus 94 A 16:46 1 16:46 1
Essi Jalanto 94 A 20:54 35 37:40 17
Lina Santamäki 94 A 20:40 17 58:20 20
Anna Liisa Rajalampi 94 A 27:11 33 85:31
26 814 Stora Tuna IK lag 2 86:38 11:42
Adam Östberg 94 A 16:51 3 16:51 3
Linnéa Malmberg 95 A 20:01 25 36:52 13
Jonas Eriksson 97 A 21:00 23 57:52 17
Mats Nilsson 94 A 28:46 39 86:38
27 850 SOL Tranås 86:48 11:52
Oskar Ireståhl 94 A 17:20 17 17:20 17
Daniel Posch 93 A 19:32 17 36:52 13
Daniel Larsson 97 A 21:35 34 58:27 21
Linnéa Axelsson 94 A 28:21 37 86:48
28 854 Tibro AIK SOK 86:50 11:54
Jesper Svensson 94 A 17:08 12 17:08 12
Mattias Andersson 95 A 22:15 43 39:23 38
Ebba Andrén 95 A 25:29 49 64:52 38
Kim Wiktorsson 94 A 21:58 6 86:50
29 851 MS Parma lag 2 87:07 12:11
Ida Kujansuu 94 A 19:16 49 19:16 49
Roosa Rantanen 95 A 18:17 4 37:33 16
Emilia Rantanen 95 A 20:15 14 57:48 14
Emilia Salonen 94 A 29:19 41 87:07
30 829 Trollhättans SOK 88:03 13:07
Josefin Kristiansson 96 A 19:07 46 19:07 46
Aina Edgren 95 A 20:09 30 39:16 36
Johannes Andersson 95 A 21:08 28 60:24 32
Erika Bäcklund Ekwall 95 A 27:39 36 88:03
31 837 Hjärnarps GH OL 89:57 15:01
Rasmus Svantesson 95 A 17:47 23 17:47 23
Frida Hedin 94 A 18:45 7 36:32 4
Kajsa Hedin 96 A 22:13 38 58:45 27
Nicole Ljungdahl 94 A 31:12 46 89:57
32 817 Hagaby GoIF lag 1 90:55 15:59
Eva Gustafsson 94 A 20:36 55 20:36 55
Marlene Wixner 94 A 22:36 44 43:12 44
Sabina Månsson 95 A 20:19 15 63:31 37
Josefin Wallenhammar 94 A 27:24 34 90:55
33 861 Visborgs OK/Gotlands Bro OK 92:18 17:22
Simon Kappel 95 A 19:10 48 19:10 48
Cornelia Hansson 95 A 20:01 25 39:11 31
Tove Rönnbäck 97 A 28:16 55 67:27 41
Mikaela Rönnbäck 95 A 24:51 24 92:18
34 846 Eskilstuna OL / OK Tor 93:20 18:24
Eddie Klemets 94 A 19:16 49 19:16 49
Sebastian Högberg 94 A 19:47 20 39:03 27
Pelle Pantzar 94 A 24:26 46 63:29 36
Martin Norrman 95 A 29:51 43 93:20
35 802 OK Hammaren lag 1 93:41 18:45
Maja Ingelsson 95 A 21:42 56 21:42 56
Ebba Lindholm 95 A 23:24 50 45:06 49
Anders Svahn 95 A 21:56 37 67:02 40
Fredrik Ahnlen 94 A 26:39 31 93:41
36 849 Hagaby GoIF lag 2 97:11 22:15
Måns Widstrand 94 A 17:49 26 17:49 26
Harald Larsson 96 A 19:55 22 37:44 22
Carl Valjus 96 A 21:03 25 58:47 28
Herman Eriksson 94 A 38:24 56 97:11
37 810 Paimion Rasti 97:40 22:44
Noora Salo 94 A 19:16 49 19:16 49
Tiia-Maria Helminen 94 A 20:05 27 39:21 37
Werner Sillanpää 95 A 23:56 44 63:17 34
Erno Korsimo 94 A 34:23 50 97:40
38 823 Linköpings OK 100:14 25:18
Fredrik Peterson 94 A 17:45 22 17:45 22
Albin Detterfeldt 94 A 25:33 55 43:18 45
Philip Ekman 94 A 22:18 39 65:36 39
Fredrik Tegström 95 A 34:38 51 100:14
39 862 Köping-Kolsva OK lag 2 100:24 25:28
Erik Holmberg 95 A 18:27 34 18:27 34
Melina Carlsson 96 A 21:35 38 40:02 43
Gustaf Lagergren 95 A 23:20 43 63:22 35
Eric Einan 94 A 37:02 54 100:24
40 831 OK Tylöskog 100:42 25:46
Jonathan Karlsson 95 A 17:07 11 17:07 11
Christina Thuresson 94 A 22:08 42 39:15 35
Per Karlsson 98 A 34:18 66 73:33 51
Erik Svärd 95 A 27:09 32 100:42
41 863 Mariestads FK 100:46 25:50
Marcus Bengtsson 95 A 17:53 28 17:53 28
Johanna Andersson 94 A 25:38 56 43:31 47
Emelie Wallin 96 A 28:38 56 72:09 47
Nathalie Rygh 94 A 28:37 38 100:46
42 864 OK Skogsstjärnan / OK Amne 100:52 25:56
Jakob Karlsson 94 A 17:58 30 17:58 30
Ellen Fällström 94 A 21:58 41 39:56 41
Astrid Alfredsson 95 A 30:36 63 70:32 44
Elin Eriksson 94 A 30:20 44 100:52
43 848 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 100:56 26:00
Oscar Allard 94 A 18:43 40 18:43 40
David Hedlund 96 A 24:49 54 43:32 48
Filip Åberg 95 A 29:58 59 73:30 50
Karin Sjögren 94 A 27:26 35 100:56
44 834 Kils OK 101:11 26:15
Sanna Skoog 95 A 17:41 20 17:41 20
Sanna Stenholm 96 A 20:06 29 37:47 24
Viktor Skoog 98 A 20:04 12 57:51 15
Johan Arvidsson 94 A 43:20 65 101:11
45 857 OK Dacke 101:46 26:50
Elin Berglin 95 A 18:35 37 18:35 37
Caroline Fredriksson 97 A 29:41 62 48:16 51
Moa Pettersson 97 A 24:00 45 72:16 48
Andreas Henrysson 98 A 29:30 42 101:46
46 830 Sjövalla FK 101:56 27:00
Linnea Wahlgren 94 A 17:14 15 17:14 15
Caroline Lövstedt 94 A 22:47 46 40:01 42
Clara Wallin 96 A 32:49 65 72:50 49
Anna Wallin 94 A 29:06 40 101:56
47 868 Tampereen Pyrintö lag 2 102:28 27:32
Sanni Kymäläinen 94 A 19:17 52 19:17 52
Laura Laakkonen 94 A 24:04 51 43:21 46
Iida Löyttyniemi 95 A 27:04 53 70:25 43
Eliisa Alatalo 95 A 32:03 48 102:28
48 812 OK Skogsfalken 106:03 31:07
Sofia Olsson 96 A 21:54 57 21:54 57
Tove Ingvarsson 94 A 28:39 61 50:33 55
Moa Wåhlin 96 A 21:34 33 72:07 46
Felix Persson 95 A 33:56 49 106:03
49 806 OK Kullingshof 107:55 32:59
Sofia Sjögren 95 A 19:21 54 19:21 54
Albin Arvidsson 95 A 25:54 57 45:15 50
Filip Barkestedt 95 A 25:36 50 70:51 45
Johan Ivarsson 95 A 37:04 55 107:55
50 859 FK Boken / OK Kompassen 116:58 42:02
Julia Österblad 95 A 27:32 58 27:32 58
David Svensson 96 A 23:02 48 50:34 56
Johannes Svensson 97 A 30:03 60 80:37 56
Moa Olsson 94 A 36:21 52 116:58
51 843 OK Klyftamo 117:16 42:20
Tova Holm 94 A 27:47 60 27:47 60
Oskar Johansson 96 A 22:40 45 50:27 53
Philip Karlsson 96 A 26:37 52 77:04 53
Victoria Gunnerek 94 A 40:12 59 117:16
52 852 Falköpings AIK 117:21 42:25
Sara Hagström 95 A 17:47 23 17:47 23
Elsa Wilhelmsson 96 A 30:38 63 48:25 52
Wilma Blennau 98 A 30:14 61 78:39 54
Amanda Blennow 95 A 38:42 58 117:21
53 870 Ryda SK 117:23 42:27
Johan Andersson 94 A 18:39 38 18:39 38
Sofie Andersson 96 A 21:16 36 39:55 40
Erik Andersson 97 A 36:11 67 76:06 52
Annie Hyrefeldt 95 A 41:17 61 117:23
54 844 OK Klemmingen 117:47 42:51
Ebba Jansson Järpling 95 A 27:38 59 27:38 59
Johanna Johnsson 94 A 22:52 47 50:30 54
Håkan Palm 95 A 28:45 57 79:15 55
Ebba Askeljung 94 A 38:32 57 117:47
55 871 Sundsvalls OK / Midälva OK 134:51 59:55
Viktor Nordling 95 A 18:55 43 18:55 43
Sanna Wassbrink 96 A 47:15 64 66:10 58
Jorunn Lindström 95 A 26:16 51 92:26 57
Anders Bedin 94 A 42:25 63 134:51
56 835 OK Löftan 135:13 60:17
Pontus Andersson 95 A 17:58 30 17:58 30
Daniel Andersson 97 A 21:41 39 39:39 39
Alexandra Nilsson 96 A 28:00 54 67:39 42
Johan Svensson 95 A 67:34 67 135:13
57 858 OK Hammaren lag 2 135:15 60:19
Sara Veideland 94 A 35:15 62 35:15 62
Andrea Lotsander 97 A 24:45 53 60:00 57
Sofia Höglund 95 A 32:28 64 92:28 58
Sofia Olsson 94 A 42:47 64 135:15
58 855 IK Gandvik 187:00 112:04
Linnéa Johansson 95 A 40:08 63 40:08 63
Filip Södervall 96 A 27:39 58 67:47 59
Malin Eriksson 94 A 71:38 68 139:25 59
Måns Hellström 94 A 47:35 66 187:00
808 Köping-Kolsva OK lag 1 Felst.
Rasmus Carlsson 94 A Felst.
Niclas Larsson 94 A 18:55 11
Samuel Hedlund 96 A 23:14 41
Johanna Larsson 94 A 26:05 29
809 IFK Moras OK Felst.
Jonatan Höjlind 94 A 18:00 32 18:00 32
Gabriel Höjlind 94 A Felst.
Emma Albinsson 95 A 20:49 19
Fredrik Crimmus 94 A 26:24 30
820 MS Parma lag 1 Felst.
Samuli Blom 96 A Felst.
Essi Hakala 95 A 24:06 52
Alli Aarnio 94 A 19:54 10
Jasper Martelius 95 A 30:20 44
822 Løten o-lag Felst.
Håkon Godager 94 A 16:51 3 16:51 3
Vebjörn Fallbakk Berge 96 A Felst.
Ole Håkon Östber Mogen 94 A 23:15 42
Asbjörn Olsen 94 A 25:50 27
826 Vänersborgs SK Felst.
Björn Cederberg 95 A 16:53 5 16:53 5
Erik Skärberg 94 A Felst.
Per Moberg 94 A 20:34 16
Samuel Sandgren 95 A 32:01 47
832 DELTA Felst.
Vilho Loukkalahti 95 A Felst.
Eemele Suominen 96 A 27:48 60
Pinja Jylänki 94 A 24:54 47
Otto Loukkalahti 94 A 20:33 1
836 KFUM Örebro OK Felst.
Ellinor Eriksson 95 A 27:49 61 27:49 61
Simon Rung 94 A Felst.
Jakob Eriksson 97 A 30:19 62
Erik Lindgren 94 A 36:45 53
839 Arboga OK Felst.
Oskar Johansson 95 A Felst.
André Åhlgren 94 A 27:46 59
Alexander Sahlin 94 A 29:12 58
Joakim Henningsson 94 A 42:18 62
847 Lidköpings VSK Felst.
Karl-Oskar Gunnarsson 94 A 18:00 32 18:00 32
Lovisa Gunnarsson 94 A 19:45 18 37:45 23
Arvid Andersson 94 A 19:49 9 57:34 4
Jesper Liderud 94 A Felst.
867 Tullinge SK /Snättringe SK Felst.
Martin Nilsson 96 A Felst.
Joel Pettersson 96 A 23:12 49
Olle Andersson 97 A 25:07 48
Moa Heikenskiöld 95 A 40:39 60
827 Forsa OK ej start
828 Uddevalla OK ej start
853 OK Roxen lag 2 ej start
Återgå till huvudsidan