Pl tartnr Namn Lag Tid
HD18 (88) Sträcka 2
1 47 Olle Kalered OK Kolmården/ Skogspojk. SOK 34:12
2 3 Linus Lauri OK Tisaren 34:39
3 10 Olle Boström Järla IF OK 36:21
4 50 Rickard Börjesson Hestra IF 36:26
5 2 Pelle Engstrand Rehns BK 36:43
6 17 Anton Östlin Linköpings OK 40:39
7 7 Jakob Wallenhammar Hagaby Goif 40:57
8 39 Severi Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö lag1 41:17
9 38 Sami Hämäläinen MS Parma 41:33
10 23 Juho Westerlund Koovee / Kos 41:38
11 67 Henrik Berggren OK Denseln / Finspångs OK 41:53
12 15 Erik Zander IFK Moras OK 42:46
13 5 Erik Blomgren Stora Tuna IK lag 1 42:54
14 4 Tuomas Metsälä Lynx / Angelniemen Ankkuri 43:18
15 79 Johan Högstrand Markbygdens OK 43:22
16 8 Simon Sjöhed Gävle OK 43:32
17 68 Albin Ridefelt IF Thor / OK Linné 43:37
18 28 Karl Larsson OK Klemmingen 43:44
19 30 Mikko Hölli LSKangasalanPonsi 43:45
20 16 Erik Nilsson TEAM AUSTRIA lag 1 43:50
21 61 Mikael Andersson OK Kåre / Korsnäs 44:07
22 1 Pär Johansson Ärla IF 44:12
23 80 Victor Hermansson Bredaryds SOK / OK Stigen 44:22
23 49 Niklas Westblad OK Ravinen 44:22
25 86 Ville Kokkila Espoon Suunta 44:36
26 31 Antero Ranki Valkeakosken Haka 44:37
26 58 Niclas Sahlin Vänersborgs SK/Uddevalla OK 44:37
28 22 Daniel Örn IK Hakarpspojkarna 44:54
29 34 Olof Sandgren OK Orion 44:57
30 36 Johan Strid Ulricehamns OK 45:01
31 12 Tobias Augustsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 45:15
32 24 Jonas Nordström Snättringe/Tullinge/ÄlvsjöÖrby 45:31
33 35 Björn Norman KFUM Örebro OK 45:48
33 85 Kent-Erik Melén Motala AIF OL 45:48
35 6 Adam Ivarsson Haninge SOK/Söders SOL/Rånäs 45:52
36 43 Benjamin Edlund IK Ymer / Rydboholms SK 46:07
37 13 Sampsa Tikkala DELTA 46:20
38 62 Simon Smedberg OK Skogsfalken 46:25
39 82 Tommy Söderberg OK Hällen / OK Måsen 46:31
40 54 Jimmy Larsson OK Klyftamo/Malung/Skogsmård. 46:32
41 74 Axel Bengtsson SOL Tranås 46:33
42 64 Patrik Axelsson Falköpings AIK / Tumba Mälarh. 46:35
43 66 Jens Dahlstrand Lerums SOK/ IK Uven 46:48
44 32 Marcus Andersson Pan-Kristianst/Älme/Tormestorp 46:54
45 55 Vilppu Karjalainen Paimion Rasti 46:57
46 42 Emil Svensson Hjärnarps GH OL 47:20
47 59 Hanna Axelsson OK Skogshjortarna 48:08
48 51 Emil Gunnarsson Eksjö SOK / OK Njudung 48:17
49 11 Johan Wikström OK Tyr 48:52
50 84 Simon Hannus Sundsvalls OK / Midälva OK 50:03
51 29 Mikko Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat 50:06
52 72 Ville Kosola SK Pohjantähti 50:15
53 26 Martin Regborn Arboga/Köping-Kolsva/Suraham. 50:37
54 41 Erik Andersson IK Gandvik 50:39
55 33 Oscar Andersson Stora Tuna IK lag 2 51:04
56 77 Jimmy Andersson Kullingshof/Främmestad/Ryda 51:22
57 65 Nicklas Vedin Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 51:53
58 88 Oscar Riis Gamleby/Västervik 52:10
59 9 Axel Roos Hansson Täby OK 52:26
60 21 Olov Eriksson Forsa OK / Alfta-ÖSA OK 52:34
60 63 Tobias Guggenberge TEAM AUSTRIA lag 2 52:34
62 19 Fredrik Norell FK Herkules/Sävedalen/Landehof 52:44
63 27 David Bejmer Bromma-Vällinby SOK/Turebergs 52:48
64 53 Christop Brandt German Youth Team 53:02
65 56 Alexander Westberg OK Tranan 53:20
66 90 Viktor Bäck OK Raseborg 53:43
67 25 Alexander Blomberg Nyköpings OK 53:52
68 37 Oscar Nordmark Järfälla OK 54:15
69 70 Gustav Stenson-Bom Målilla OK/SOK Viljan/Nybro OK 54:47
70 83 Marcus Ramström Strängnäs-Malmby OL 55:20
71 20 Pontus Johansson Växjö OK/Kexholms SK/Lessebo O 55:48
72 75 Ida-Maria Svensson Istrums SK / Lidköpings VSK 55:59
73 60 Jonas Johansson Hjobygdens OK / Tibro AIK SOK 56:37
74 71 Sara Larsson OK 64 TORPA 56:46
75 46 Sebastian Merihein IF Sibbo-Vargarna 56:58
76 52 David Modig OK Alehof / Tolered Utby 58:39
77 48 Carl-Johan Högberg Eskilstuna OL 60:19
78 44 Erik Erlandsson Boxholm Mjölby OL / Rehns BK 60:44
79 45 Björn Svensson Trollhättans SOK 62:19
80 81 Fredrik Nilsson FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 62:29
81 87 Otto Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö lag 2 62:46
82 78 Joakim Johansson Löftan/Friskus-Varberg/Fjärås 62:50
82 89 Saara Nikkari Rajamäen Rykmentti 62:50
84 69 Markus Mokvist OK Enen / Länna IF 63:26
85 18 Georg Biller SV Mietraching 64:35
86 40 Jüri Joonas OK Võru 65:23
14 Fredrik Winterås Säterbygdens OK/VBOL/Dalaporte Felst.
57 Albin Pettersson Mariestads FK Felst.
Återgå till huvudsidan