Pl tartnr Namn Kla. Tid
HD12 str 3 A 2.480 km
1 1801 Leo Larsen XHD12 18:23 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Täby OK 3:38 6:26 8:09 9:12 11:19 12:09 13:32 15:46 17:35 18:23
3:38 2:48 1:43 1:03 2:07 0:50 1:23 2:14 1:49 0:48
2 1841 Oskar Lambertsson XHD12 18:44 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 OK Djerf 3:56 6:53 8:41 9:45 11:42 12:33 13:57 16:02 17:51 18:44
3:56 2:57 1:48 1:04 1:57 0:51 1:24 2:05 1:49 0:53
3 1805 Nils Alexandersson XHD12 19:03 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Stora Tuna IK lag 3:30 6:32 8:27 9:46 11:55 12:52 14:21 16:16 18:10 19:03
3:30 3:02 1:55 1:19 2:09 0:57 1:29 1:55 1:54 0:53
4 1807 Hugo Segerström XHD12 19:17 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Nyköpings OK 3:33 6:29 8:20 9:41 11:52 12:58 14:35 16:30 18:20 19:17
3:33 2:56 1:51 1:21 2:11 1:06 1:37 1:55 1:50 0:57
5 1825 MorganHjort XHD12 19:26 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 OK Ravinen 3:17 6:23 8:19 9:27 11:30 12:22 14:25 16:24 18:33 19:26
3:17 3:06 1:56 1:08 2:03 0:52 2:03 1:59 2:09 0:53
6 1824 Tobias Karlsson XHD12 19:27 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 OK Landehof 4:06 6:53 8:51 10:02 12:10 13:14 14:46 16:50 18:35 19:27
4:06 2:47 1:58 1:11 2:08 1:04 1:32 2:04 1:45 0:52
7 1842 Luukas Valtonen XHD12 19:29 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 Helsingin Suunnist 3:36 6:29 8:22 9:23 11:28 12:21 14:22 16:33 18:38 19:29
3:36 2:53 1:53 1:01 2:05 0:53 2:01 2:11 2:05 0:51
8 1825 Johan Önerud XHD12 19:30 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 OK Ravinen 3:14 6:27 8:13 9:22 11:26 12:15 14:19 16:21 18:32 19:30
3:14 3:13 1:46 1:09 2:04 0:49 2:04 2:02 2:11 0:58
9 1842 Veli Kangas XHD12 19:42 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Helsingin Suunnist 3:14 6:28 8:28 9:45 11:31 12:24 14:25 16:35 18:42 19:42
3:14 3:14 2:00 1:17 1:46 0:53 2:01 2:10 2:07 1:00
10 1833 Emil Thellsén XHD12 19:46 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 OK Roxen lag 1 3:23 6:33 8:22 9:28 11:36 12:23 14:08 17:02 18:55 19:46
3:23 3:10 1:49 1:06 2:08 0:47 1:45 2:54 1:53 0:51
11 1847 Arvid Andersson XHD12 19:49 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Lidköpings VSK 3:08 6:16 8:13 9:20 11:35 12:28 13:49 17:12 19:04 19:49
3:08 3:08 1:57 1:07 2:15 0:53 1:21 3:23 1:52 0:45
12 1820 Alli Aarnio XHD12 19:54 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 MS Parma lag 1 3:57 7:04 9:19 10:32 12:29 13:34 15:10 17:13 19:06 19:54
3:57 3:07 2:15 1:13 1:57 1:05 1:36 2:03 1:53 0:48
13 1845 Max Brandhorst XHD12 19:56 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Järla IF OK 3:28 6:23 8:17 9:27 11:33 12:25 14:13 17:08 19:04 19:56
3:28 2:55 1:54 1:10 2:06 0:52 1:48 2:55 1:56 0:52
14 1834 Viktor Skoog XHD12 20:04 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Kils OK 3:53 7:22 9:30 10:38 12:50 13:51 15:17 17:22 19:08 20:04
3:53 3:29 2:08 1:08 2:12 1:01 1:26 2:05 1:46 0:56
15 1820 Annika Sinkkonen XHD12 20:07 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M *200
1 MS Parma lag 1 4:00 7:11 9:23 10:35 12:35 13:37 15:11 17:15 19:11 20:07 19:15
4:00 3:11 2:12 1:12 2:00 1:02 1:34 2:04 1:56 0:56
16 1821 Sarah Hale XHD12 20:14 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M *200
2 OK Tyr 3:22 6:28 8:27 9:34 11:48 12:39 14:31 17:11 19:20 20:14 19:23
3:22 3:06 1:59 1:07 2:14 0:51 1:52 2:40 2:09 0:54
17 1851 Emilia Rantanen XHD12 20:15 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 MS Parma lag 2 3:11 6:57 8:49 9:55 12:15 13:12 14:49 17:28 19:19 20:15
3:11 3:46 1:52 1:06 2:20 0:57 1:37 2:39 1:51 0:56
18 1817 Sabina Månsson XHD12 20:19 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Hagaby GoIF lag 1 3:55 7:11 9:20 10:40 12:35 13:34 15:17 17:20 19:17 20:19
3:55 3:16 2:09 1:20 1:55 0:59 1:43 2:03 1:57 1:02
19 1845 Moa Nissar XHD12 20:25 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Järla IF OK 3:20 6:15 8:14 9:25 12:05 12:56 14:29 17:35 19:26 20:25
3:20 2:55 1:59 1:11 2:40 0:51 1:33 3:06 1:51 0:59
20 1824 Erika Perleroth XHD12 20:26 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 OK Landehof 3:37 6:53 8:49 10:05 12:20 13:20 15:15 17:22 19:32 20:26
3:37 3:16 1:56 1:16 2:15 1:00 1:55 2:07 2:10 0:54
21 1826 Per Moberg XHD12 20:34 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Vänersborgs SK 4:06 7:26 9:38 10:56 12:52 13:55 15:51 17:25 19:34 20:34
4:06 3:20 2:12 1:18 1:56 1:03 1:56 1:34 2:09 1:00
22 1805 Anton Gustafsson XHD12 20:39 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Stora Tuna IK lag 3:31 6:43 8:38 10:02 12:34 13:40 15:32 17:22 19:38 20:39
3:31 3:12 1:55 1:24 2:32 1:06 1:52 1:50 2:16 1:01
23 1819 Lina Santamäki XHD12 20:40 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Kangasala SK 3:40 7:01 9:11 10:31 12:56 13:54 15:30 17:43 19:46 20:40
3:40 3:21 2:10 1:20 2:25 0:58 1:36 2:13 2:03 0:54
24 1813 Josefin Aronsson XHD12 20:42 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Bredaryds SOK 3:40 6:53 9:04 10:25 12:49 13:51 15:25 17:35 19:41 20:42
3:40 3:13 2:11 1:21 2:24 1:02 1:34 2:10 2:06 1:01
25 1821 Malin Helgman XHD12 20:45 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 OK Tyr 3:24 6:52 8:51 10:10 12:30 13:28 15:08 17:51 19:47 20:45
3:24 3:28 1:59 1:19 2:20 0:58 1:40 2:43 1:56 0:58
26 1819 Julia Järvinen XHD12 20:47 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Kangasala SK 3:38 7:07 9:09 10:32 13:00 13:52 15:31 17:47 19:50 20:47
3:38 3:29 2:02 1:23 2:28 0:52 1:39 2:16 2:03 0:57
27 1809 Emma Albinsson XHD12 20:49 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 IFK Moras OK 3:41 7:16 9:44 11:17 13:29 14:41 16:20 17:57 19:53 20:49
3:41 3:35 2:28 1:33 2:12 1:12 1:39 1:37 1:56 0:56
28 1841 Kristina Carlqvist XHD12 20:50 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M *134
1 OK Djerf 3:39 6:59 9:18 10:48 12:57 14:03 15:48 17:42 19:54 20:50 16:34
3:39 3:20 2:19 1:30 2:09 1:06 1:45 1:54 2:12 0:56
29 1811 Aleksi Niemi XHD12 20:53 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 Tampereen Pyrintö 3:26 6:31 9:45 10:50 12:55 13:49 15:19 17:09 20:06 20:53
3:26 3:05 3:14 1:05 2:05 0:54 1:30 1:50 2:57 0:47
29 1840 Erik Andersson XHD12 20:53 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Orion 3:15 5:54 11:20 12:21 14:15 15:00 16:19 18:15 20:03 20:53
3:15 2:39 5:26 1:01 1:54 0:45 1:19 1:56 1:48 0:50
31 1821 Sara Bergman XHD12 20:55 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Tyr 3:21 6:49 8:52 10:11 12:49 13:43 15:21 17:52 19:56 20:55
3:21 3:28 2:03 1:19 2:38 0:54 1:38 2:31 2:04 0:59
32 1838 Malin Widén XHD12 20:57 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 Almby IK / Uddeval 3:21 6:41 8:56 10:18 12:48 13:48 15:33 17:38 19:53 20:57
3:21 3:20 2:15 1:22 2:30 1:00 1:45 2:05 2:15 1:04
33 1814 Jonas Eriksson XHD12 21:00 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Stora Tuna IK lag 4:05 7:17 9:24 10:42 13:05 14:09 15:41 17:51 20:01 21:00
4:05 3:12 2:07 1:18 2:23 1:04 1:32 2:10 2:10 0:59
33 1824 Sara Magnusson XHD12 21:00 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Landehof 3:53 6:57 9:04 10:32 12:53 14:03 15:55 17:42 19:56 21:00
3:53 3:04 2:07 1:28 2:21 1:10 1:52 1:47 2:14 1:04
35 1856 Peter Holmquist XHD12 21:01 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Sundsvalls OK 3:09 5:48 9:42 10:42 12:48 13:35 15:39 18:25 20:08 21:01
3:09 2:39 3:54 1:00 2:06 0:47 2:04 2:46 1:43 0:53
36 1849 Carl Valjus XHD12 21:03 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Hagaby GoIF lag 2 4:19 7:53 10:06 11:20 13:19 14:23 15:52 18:13 20:12 21:03
4:19 3:34 2:13 1:14 1:59 1:04 1:29 2:21 1:59 0:51
37 1818 Julia Persson XHD12 21:06 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 4:05 7:41 9:53 11:04 13:08 14:05 15:45 18:25 20:15 21:06
4:05 3:36 2:12 1:11 2:04 0:57 1:40 2:40 1:50 0:51
37 1869 Henna Skog XHD12 21:06 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Koovee 3:51 8:10 10:00 11:14 13:24 14:25 16:02 18:08 20:12 21:06
3:51 4:19 1:50 1:14 2:10 1:01 1:37 2:06 2:04 0:54
39 1829 Johannes Andersson XHD12 21:08 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 Trollhättans SOK 4:09 8:06 10:16 11:36 13:38 14:41 16:38 18:12 20:14 21:08
4:09 3:57 2:10 1:20 2:02 1:03 1:57 1:34 2:02 0:54
40 1829 Elias Bäcklund Ekw XHD12 21:11 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Trollhättans SOK 4:16 8:09 10:17 11:42 13:41 14:40 16:33 18:11 20:13 21:11
4:16 3:53 2:08 1:25 1:59 0:59 1:53 1:38 2:02 0:58
41 1818 Filip Ossiansson XHD12 21:15 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 IK Hakarpspojkarna 4:02 7:39 9:47 11:01 13:07 14:04 15:48 18:19 20:16 21:15
4:02 3:37 2:08 1:14 2:06 0:57 1:44 2:31 1:57 0:59
42 1816 Viktor Lundmark XHD12 21:16 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Kvarnsvedens OK 3:27 6:28 9:34 11:11 13:27 14:26 15:57 18:14 20:22 21:16
3:27 3:01 3:06 1:37 2:16 0:59 1:31 2:17 2:08 0:54
43 1814 Anna Lång XHD12 21:17 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Stora Tuna IK lag 3:48 7:11 9:22 10:41 12:56 13:57 15:42 17:55 20:06 21:17
3:48 3:23 2:11 1:19 2:15 1:01 1:45 2:13 2:11 1:11
43 1866 August Kollberg XHD12 21:17 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M *200
2 Eksjö SOK 4:21 7:39 9:51 11:01 13:27 14:25 15:53 18:28 20:22 21:17 20:26
4:21 3:18 2:12 1:10 2:26 0:58 1:28 2:35 1:54 0:55
45 1866 Lucas J-Sundblad XHD12 21:19 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Eksjö SOK 4:20 7:37 9:51 10:56 13:25 14:24 15:51 18:25 20:23 21:19
4:20 3:17 2:14 1:05 2:29 0:59 1:27 2:34 1:58 0:56
46 1860 Aleksander Samuels XHD12 21:23 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK 64 Torpa/Boxhol 4:04 7:32 9:54 11:19 13:41 14:37 16:07 18:21 20:20 21:23
4:04 3:28 2:22 1:25 2:22 0:56 1:30 2:14 1:59 1:03
47 1815 Cecilia Imark XHD12 21:24 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Tullinge SK 3:54 7:15 9:25 10:53 13:05 14:10 15:51 18:13 20:24 21:24
3:54 3:21 2:10 1:28 2:12 1:05 1:41 2:22 2:11 1:00
48 1816 Hanna Fors XHD12 21:26 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 Kvarnsvedens OK 3:23 6:25 9:35 11:06 13:25 14:24 15:51 18:13 20:23 21:26
3:23 3:02 3:10 1:31 2:19 0:59 1:27 2:22 2:10 1:03
49 1816 Filip Bergström XHD12 21:27 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Kvarnsvedens OK 3:19 6:23 9:32 11:00 13:18 14:15 15:48 18:09 20:25 21:27
3:19 3:04 3:09 1:28 2:18 0:57 1:33 2:21 2:16 1:02
50 1809 Martin Kallin XHD12 21:31 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 IFK Moras OK 3:42 7:18 9:38 11:15 13:29 14:45 16:28 18:00 20:19 21:31
3:42 3:36 2:20 1:37 2:14 1:16 1:43 1:32 2:19 1:12
51 1812 Moa Wåhlin XHD12 21:34 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 OK Skogsfalken 4:00 7:02 9:19 10:35 12:45 13:49 15:28 18:16 20:42 21:34
4:00 3:02 2:17 1:16 2:10 1:04 1:39 2:48 2:26 0:52
51 1829 Clara Berlin XHD12 21:34 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Trollhättans SOK 4:15 8:08 10:23 11:44 13:47 14:47 16:42 18:17 20:22 21:34
4:15 3:53 2:15 1:21 2:03 1:00 1:55 1:35 2:05 1:12
53 1850 Daniel Larsson XHD12 21:35 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 SOL Tranås 4:09 7:34 9:55 11:15 13:34 14:34 16:04 18:22 20:27 21:35
4:09 3:25 2:21 1:20 2:19 1:00 1:30 2:18 2:05 1:08
54 1812 Arvid Wideberg XHD12 21:39 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Skogsfalken 4:06 7:04 9:17 10:35 12:51 13:52 15:33 18:06 20:44 21:39
4:06 2:58 2:13 1:18 2:16 1:01 1:41 2:33 2:38 0:55
55 1811 Anton Kuukka XHD12 21:43 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Tampereen Pyrintö 3:42 7:49 9:53 11:11 13:42 14:38 16:05 18:44 20:41 21:43
3:42 4:07 2:04 1:18 2:31 0:56 1:27 2:39 1:57 1:02
56 1801 Kristina Nilsson XHD12 21:48 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Täby OK 3:40 7:10 9:21 10:46 13:16 14:19 16:32 18:30 20:45 21:48
3:40 3:30 2:11 1:25 2:30 1:03 2:13 1:58 2:15 1:03
57 1865 Albin Evertsson XHD12 21:49 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Lessebo OK / Kexho 3:51 8:00 10:18 11:45 14:04 15:18 17:04 18:41 20:51 21:49
3:51 4:09 2:18 1:27 2:19 1:14 1:46 1:37 2:10 0:58
58 1803 Adam Persson XHD12 21:51 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Nässjö OK 3:52 7:50 9:56 11:10 13:40 14:35 16:05 18:45 20:49 21:51
3:52 3:58 2:06 1:14 2:30 0:55 1:30 2:40 2:04 1:02
59 1802 Anders Svahn XHD12 21:56 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Hammaren lag 1 4:06 7:36 10:16 11:37 13:56 15:07 17:10 18:31 21:01 21:56
4:06 3:30 2:40 1:21 2:19 1:11 2:03 1:21 2:30 0:55
60 1845 Anna Dahlgren-Rosé XHD12 22:08 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 Järla IF OK 3:48 7:13 9:28 11:02 13:26 14:32 16:17 18:46 20:59 22:08
3:48 3:25 2:15 1:34 2:24 1:06 1:45 2:29 2:13 1:09
61 1837 Kajsa Hedin XHD12 22:13 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Hjärnarps GH OL 4:16 7:53 10:10 11:34 14:01 15:07 16:45 19:01 21:06 22:13
4:16 3:37 2:17 1:24 2:27 1:06 1:38 2:16 2:05 1:07
62 1837 Adam Persson XHD12 22:14 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Hjärnarps GH OL 4:20 7:55 10:11 11:36 14:02 15:07 16:47 19:04 21:07 22:14
4:20 3:35 2:16 1:25 2:26 1:05 1:40 2:17 2:03 1:07
63 1833 Stina Svedevall XHD12 22:15 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 OK Roxen lag 1 3:44 7:14 9:31 11:09 13:39 14:53 16:43 18:49 21:08 22:15
3:44 3:30 2:17 1:38 2:30 1:14 1:50 2:06 2:19 1:07
64 1823 Philip Ekman XHD12 22:18 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Linköpings OK 4:31 7:55 10:00 11:36 13:53 15:02 17:43 19:09 21:23 22:18
4:31 3:24 2:05 1:36 2:17 1:09 2:41 1:26 2:14 0:55
65 1813 Johan Rasmussen XHD12 22:24 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Bredaryds SOK 3:42 7:19 9:40 11:11 13:42 14:58 16:59 18:59 21:22 22:24
3:42 3:37 2:21 1:31 2:31 1:16 2:01 2:00 2:23 1:02
65 1833 Fanny Asketun XHD12 22:24 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Roxen lag 1 3:38 7:16 9:33 11:12 13:40 14:52 16:44 18:48 21:07 22:24
3:38 3:38 2:17 1:39 2:28 1:12 1:52 2:04 2:19 1:17
67 1838 Ebba Saikoff XHD12 22:29 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Almby IK / Uddeval 3:31 7:16 9:28 10:54 13:35 14:45 16:59 18:59 21:25 22:29
3:31 3:45 2:12 1:26 2:41 1:10 2:14 2:00 2:26 1:04
68 1804 Jeanette Hellstadi XHD12 22:33 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Södertälje-Nykvarn 4:14 8:06 10:25 11:58 14:19 15:24 17:06 19:30 21:38 22:33
4:14 3:52 2:19 1:33 2:21 1:05 1:42 2:24 2:08 0:55
68 1823 Johan Sköld XHD12 22:33 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Linköpings OK 4:37 8:36 10:53 12:19 14:41 15:41 17:29 19:06 21:24 22:33
4:37 3:59 2:17 1:26 2:22 1:00 1:48 1:37 2:18 1:09
70 1847 Malin Hallberg XHD12 22:41 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Lidköpings VSK 3:39 7:22 9:57 11:27 14:18 15:19 17:09 18:58 21:20 22:41
3:39 3:43 2:35 1:30 2:51 1:01 1:50 1:49 2:22 1:21
71 1869 Ruut Kanko XHD12 22:53 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Koovee 3:56 8:17 10:28 11:51 14:14 15:22 17:13 19:09 21:38 22:53
3:56 4:21 2:11 1:23 2:23 1:08 1:51 1:56 2:29 1:15
72 1808 Samuel Hedlund XHD12 23:14 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Köping-Kolsva OK l 4:55 8:29 10:38 12:26 14:52 15:53 18:21 19:57 22:12 23:14
4:55 3:34 2:09 1:48 2:26 1:01 2:28 1:36 2:15 1:02
73 1822 Ole Håkon Östber M XHD12 23:15 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Løten o-lag 4:07 7:49 9:49 11:00 13:01 13:59 18:07 20:11 22:23 23:15
4:07 3:42 2:00 1:11 2:01 0:58 4:08 2:04 2:12 0:52
74 1862 Gustaf Lagergren XHD12 23:20 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Köping-Kolsva OK l 3:56 7:37 9:56 11:18 13:35 14:59 18:02 19:51 22:24 23:20
3:56 3:41 2:19 1:22 2:17 1:24 3:03 1:49 2:33 0:56
75 1849 Edvin ?? XHD12 23:31 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 Hagaby GoIF lag 2 4:22 7:58 10:16 11:39 14:32 15:37 18:18 19:48 22:27 23:31
4:22 3:36 2:18 1:23 2:53 1:05 2:41 1:30 2:39 1:04
76 1818 Johan Löf XHD12 23:43 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 IK Hakarpspojkarna 4:12 7:47 10:13 11:47 14:30 15:41 17:43 20:13 22:35 23:43
4:12 3:35 2:26 1:34 2:43 1:11 2:02 2:30 2:22 1:08
77 1804 Sofia Ehn XHD12 23:48 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Södertälje-Nykvarn 4:23 8:11 10:32 11:58 14:25 15:30 17:20 19:57 22:30 23:48
4:23 3:48 2:21 1:26 2:27 1:05 1:50 2:37 2:33 1:18
78 1817 Frida Karlsson XHD12 23:55 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Hagaby GoIF lag 1 3:54 8:10 10:49 12:32 15:45 17:00 18:57 20:30 22:53 23:55
3:54 4:16 2:39 1:43 3:13 1:15 1:57 1:33 2:23 1:02
79 1810 Werner Sillanpää XHD12 23:56 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Paimion Rasti 4:22 8:09 10:35 12:03 14:34 15:44 18:31 20:33 22:58 23:56
4:22 3:47 2:26 1:28 2:31 1:10 2:47 2:02 2:25 0:58
80 1847 Felicia Abelsson XHD12 23:58 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 Lidköpings VSK 3:48 7:34 10:06 11:35 14:21 15:38 17:59 20:11 22:58 23:58
3:48 3:46 2:32 1:29 2:46 1:17 2:21 2:12 2:47 1:00
81 1838 Elsa Saikoff XHD12 23:59 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Almby IK / Uddeval 4:10 7:55 10:13 12:16 14:47 15:59 18:08 20:19 22:58 23:59
4:10 3:45 2:18 2:03 2:31 1:12 2:09 2:11 2:39 1:01
82 1857 Moa Pettersson XHD12 24:00 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Dacke 4:45 9:25 11:36 12:55 15:10 16:19 18:01 20:35 23:03 24:00
4:45 4:40 2:11 1:19 2:15 1:09 1:42 2:34 2:28 0:57
83 1857 Linnea Berglin XHD12 24:06 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 OK Dacke 4:39 9:24 11:35 12:54 15:10 16:20 17:57 20:34 23:04 24:06
4:39 4:45 2:11 1:19 2:16 1:10 1:37 2:37 2:30 1:02
84 1857 Albin Henrysson XHD12 24:11 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 OK Dacke 4:40 9:26 11:37 12:57 15:12 16:21 18:02 20:35 23:06 24:11
4:40 4:46 2:11 1:20 2:15 1:09 1:41 2:33 2:31 1:05
85 1807 Rebecka Hylander XHD12 24:17 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M *200
3 Nyköpings OK 3:58 7:53 10:13 11:39 13:42 14:47 18:58 20:45 23:12 24:17 23:15
3:58 3:55 2:20 1:26 2:03 1:05 4:11 1:47 2:27 1:05
86 1810 Niina Reponen XHD12 24:21 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Paimion Rasti 4:20 8:13 10:43 12:16 14:59 16:08 18:43 20:34 23:02 24:21
4:20 3:53 2:30 1:33 2:43 1:09 2:35 1:51 2:28 1:19
87 1846 Pelle Pantzar XHD12 24:26 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Eskilstuna OL / OK 4:10 8:26 10:49 12:19 15:00 16:18 18:57 21:04 23:22 24:26
4:10 4:16 2:23 1:30 2:41 1:18 2:39 2:07 2:18 1:04
88 1846 Alexander Petterss XHD12 24:40 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Eskilstuna OL / OK 4:05 8:33 10:51 12:22 14:58 16:22 18:59 21:09 23:35 24:40
4:05 4:28 2:18 1:31 2:36 1:24 2:37 2:10 2:26 1:05
89 1803 Moa Svensson XHD12 24:44 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Nässjö OK 4:03 8:00 10:28 13:02 15:43 16:52 18:57 20:49 23:27 24:44
4:03 3:57 2:28 2:34 2:41 1:09 2:05 1:52 2:38 1:17
90 1832 Pinja Jylänki XHD12 24:54 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 DELTA 4:25 8:23 11:00 12:29 15:02 16:21 19:17 21:37 23:59 24:54
4:25 3:58 2:37 1:29 2:33 1:19 2:56 2:20 2:22 0:55
91 1832 Aki Salo XHD12 25:00 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 DELTA 4:17 8:25 10:57 12:29 15:04 16:19 19:14 21:29 23:58 25:00
4:17 4:08 2:32 1:32 2:35 1:15 2:55 2:15 2:29 1:02
92 1867 Olle Andersson XHD12 25:07 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Tullinge SK /Snätt 3:46 9:01 11:56 13:14 15:46 16:48 20:18 21:47 24:14 25:07
3:46 5:15 2:55 1:18 2:32 1:02 3:30 1:29 2:27 0:53
93 1867 Veronica Köhler XHD12 25:15 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Tullinge SK /Snätt 3:50 9:08 11:59 13:19 15:47 16:50 20:18 21:46 24:11 25:15
3:50 5:18 2:51 1:20 2:28 1:03 3:28 1:28 2:25 1:04
94 1860 Simon Karlsson XHD12 25:16 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 OK 64 Torpa/Boxhol 4:14 8:23 10:55 12:38 15:20 16:41 19:02 20:59 23:58 25:16
4:14 4:09 2:32 1:43 2:42 1:21 2:21 1:57 2:59 1:18
95 1854 Ebba Andrén XHD12 25:29 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Tibro AIK SOK 3:56 7:55 10:19 11:45 14:19 15:32 18:37 21:18 24:25 25:29
3:56 3:59 2:24 1:26 2:34 1:13 3:05 2:41 3:07 1:04
96 1854 Martin Olsson XHD12 25:35 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Tibro AIK SOK 3:54 7:56 10:22 11:52 14:25 15:35 18:50 21:28 24:33 25:35
3:54 4:02 2:26 1:30 2:33 1:10 3:15 2:38 3:05 1:02
97 1806 Filip Barkestedt XHD12 25:36 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Kullingshof 4:22 8:47 11:10 12:41 15:24 16:27 19:21 21:52 24:34 25:36
4:22 4:25 2:23 1:31 2:43 1:03 2:54 2:31 2:42 1:02
98 1825 Jonas Rinnbäck XHD12 25:54 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Ravinen 6:38 12:08 14:15 15:41 18:26 19:23 21:12 22:34 24:45 25:54
6:38 5:30 2:07 1:26 2:45 0:57 1:49 1:22 2:11 1:09
99 1862 Julia Eriksson XHD12 26:07 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Köping-Kolsva OK l 3:58 7:39 10:14 11:47 14:26 15:26 18:44 22:13 24:48 26:07
3:58 3:41 2:35 1:33 2:39 1:00 3:18 3:29 2:35 1:19
100 1871 Jorunn Lindström XHD12 26:16 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Sundsvalls OK / Mi 4:33 7:55 10:39 11:58 14:13 15:46 17:38 22:59 25:19 26:16
4:33 3:22 2:44 1:19 2:15 1:33 1:52 5:21 2:20 0:57
101 1843 Philip Karlsson XHD12 26:37 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Klyftamo 3:19 7:53 13:09 14:16 16:08 17:28 20:19 23:14 25:41 26:37
3:19 4:34 5:16 1:07 1:52 1:20 2:51 2:55 2:27 0:56
102 1842 Tommi Pirilä XHD12 27:04 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Helsingin Suunnist 3:17 6:32 8:30 9:47 11:52 13:28 16:09 23:11 25:49 27:04
3:17 3:15 1:58 1:17 2:05 1:36 2:41 7:02 2:38 1:15
102 1868 Iida Löyttyniemi XHD12 27:04 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Tampereen Pyrintö 4:44 8:58 11:57 13:24 16:41 18:07 21:00 23:30 26:00 27:04
4:44 4:14 2:59 1:27 3:17 1:26 2:53 2:30 2:30 1:04
104 1851 Mirva Juntunen XHD12 27:43 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 MS Parma lag 2 4:17 8:51 11:48 13:25 16:27 17:57 20:42 23:25 26:31 27:43
4:17 4:34 2:57 1:37 3:02 1:30 2:45 2:43 3:06 1:12
105 1835 Alexandra Nilsson XHD12 28:00 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M *134
2 OK Löftan 4:27 8:52 12:04 13:57 17:16 18:26 21:42 24:06 27:00 28:00 20:38
4:27 4:25 3:12 1:53 3:19 1:10 3:16 2:24 2:54 1:00
106 1835 Hillevi Eklöw XHD12 28:01 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Löftan 4:33 8:58 12:06 13:59 17:17 18:31 21:47 24:11 26:58 28:01
4:33 4:25 3:08 1:53 3:18 1:14 3:16 2:24 2:47 1:03
107 1861 Tove Rönnbäck XHD12 28:16 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Visborgs OK/Gotlan 4:53 8:57 11:56 13:47 16:41 18:06 21:48 24:40 27:22 28:16
4:53 4:04 2:59 1:51 2:54 1:25 3:42 2:52 2:42 0:54
108 1861 Linn Möller XHD12 28:24 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M *200
2 Visborgs OK/Gotlan 4:52 8:55 11:53 13:43 16:43 18:03 21:45 24:37 27:21 28:24 27:23
4:52 4:03 2:58 1:50 3:00 1:20 3:42 2:52 2:44 1:03
109 1861 Junia Birgersson XHD12 28:25 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 Visborgs OK/Gotlan 4:55 9:01 11:58 13:51 16:47 18:13 21:40 24:42 27:24 28:25
4:55 4:06 2:57 1:53 2:56 1:26 3:27 3:02 2:42 1:01
110 1863 Emelie Wallin XHD12 28:38 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Mariestads FK 4:47 9:28 12:46 14:34 17:30 19:07 21:18 23:59 27:34 28:38
4:47 4:41 3:18 1:48 2:56 1:37 2:11 2:41 3:35 1:04
111 1844 Håkan Palm XHD12 28:45 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Klemmingen 5:29 8:52 11:58 13:15 16:06 17:26 20:38 23:37 27:06 28:45
5:29 3:23 3:06 1:17 2:51 1:20 3:12 2:59 3:29 1:39
112 1839 Alexander Sahlin XHD12 29:12 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Arboga OK 4:33 8:10 10:27 12:50 18:05 19:47 22:12 25:11 28:06 29:12
4:33 3:37 2:17 2:23 5:15 1:42 2:25 2:59 2:55 1:06
113 1807 Louise Bergström XHD12 29:26 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Nyköpings OK 4:49 9:20 12:29 14:21 18:05 19:31 22:32 24:52 28:15 29:26
4:49 4:31 3:09 1:52 3:44 1:26 3:01 2:20 3:23 1:11
114 1848 Filip Åberg XHD12 29:58 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Tjällmo-Godegårds 4:48 9:13 12:36 14:28 17:27 18:55 22:52 26:03 29:05 29:58
4:48 4:25 3:23 1:52 2:59 1:28 3:57 3:11 3:02 0:53
115 1859 Johannes Svensson XHD12 30:03 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 FK Boken / OK Komp 4:43 9:42 13:28 15:21 18:02 19:30 22:59 25:34 28:58 30:03
4:43 4:59 3:46 1:53 2:41 1:28 3:29 2:35 3:24 1:05
116 1812 Povel Larsson XHD12 30:10 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 OK Skogsfalken 4:25 9:19 12:28 14:34 18:13 19:40 22:53 25:37 28:57 30:10
4:25 4:54 3:09 2:06 3:39 1:27 3:13 2:44 3:20 1:13
117 1852 Wilma Blennau XHD12 30:14 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Falköpings AIK 4:36 9:08 11:23 12:52 15:26 16:48 23:02 25:05 29:18 30:14
4:36 4:32 2:15 1:29 2:34 1:22 6:14 2:03 4:13 0:56
118 1852 Johanna Hagström XHD12 30:16 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 Falköpings AIK 4:38 9:07 11:24 12:51 15:24 16:49 23:07 25:02 29:17 30:16
4:38 4:29 2:17 1:27 2:33 1:25 6:18 1:55 4:15 0:59
119 1836 Jakob Eriksson XHD12 30:19 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 KFUM Örebro OK 5:11 11:01 14:46 16:03 18:23 20:28 22:02 26:39 29:20 30:19
5:11 5:50 3:45 1:17 2:20 2:05 1:34 4:37 2:41 0:59
120 1864 Astrid Alfredsson XHD12 30:36 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Skogsstjärnan / 5:06 9:42 12:52 14:45 17:37 18:52 21:00 25:09 29:22 30:36
5:06 4:36 3:10 1:53 2:52 1:15 2:08 4:09 4:13 1:14
121 1852 Oscar Niklasson XHD12 30:48 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Falköpings AIK 4:34 8:58 11:25 12:54 15:28 16:48 23:04 25:00 29:14 30:48
4:34 4:24 2:27 1:29 2:34 1:20 6:16 1:56 4:14 1:34
122 1858 Sofia Höglund XHD12 32:28 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Hammaren lag 2 5:30 12:46 16:48 18:18 20:36 22:00 23:59 29:08 31:31 32:28
5:30 7:16 4:02 1:30 2:18 1:24 1:59 5:09 2:23 0:57
123 1830 Clara Wallin XHD12 32:49 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 Sjövalla FK 10:37 14:35 17:33 19:26 21:43 24:49 26:17 29:06 31:37 32:49
10:37 3:58 2:58 1:53 2:17 3:06 1:28 2:49 2:31 1:12
124 1858 Felicia Lotsander XHD12 32:52 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 OK Hammaren lag 2 5:27 12:47 16:48 18:18 20:43 22:04 24:15 29:05 31:42 32:52
5:27 7:20 4:01 1:30 2:25 1:21 2:11 4:50 2:37 1:10
125 1822 Thomas Berg XHD12 32:54 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Løten o-lag 5:15 9:26 12:12 13:45 16:43 18:11 26:40 28:34 31:55 32:54
5:15 4:11 2:46 1:33 2:58 1:28 8:29 1:54 3:21 0:59
126 1841 Louise Winqvist XHD12 33:07 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 OK Djerf 3:42 7:03 9:21 12:28 16:58 19:09 21:55 25:59 30:37 33:07
3:42 3:21 2:18 3:07 4:30 2:11 2:46 4:04 4:38 2:30
127 1844 Alfons Davidsson XHD12 33:34 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 OK Klemmingen 5:26 9:35 13:10 16:24 19:20 21:48 26:25 29:24 32:29 33:34
5:26 4:09 3:35 3:14 2:56 2:28 4:37 2:59 3:05 1:05
128 1844 Tove Sahl Paavo XHD12 33:37 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 OK Klemmingen 5:28 9:33 13:11 16:19 19:22 21:50 26:22 29:25 32:30 33:37
5:28 4:05 3:38 3:08 3:03 2:28 4:32 3:03 3:05 1:07
129 1832 Linda Pihlavisto XHD12 33:58 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 DELTA 4:51 10:28 14:21 16:46 21:28 24:13 26:26 29:16 32:52 33:58
4:51 5:37 3:53 2:25 4:42 2:45 2:13 2:50 3:36 1:06
130 1831 Per Karlsson XHD12 34:18 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Tylöskog 4:24 8:35 11:43 13:53 16:31 17:55 25:37 30:08 33:20 34:18
4:24 4:11 3:08 2:10 2:38 1:24 7:42 4:31 3:12 0:58
131 1831 Erik Thuresson XHD12 34:32 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 OK Tylöskog 4:26 8:40 11:46 13:54 16:41 17:57 25:54 30:08 33:23 34:32
4:26 4:14 3:06 2:08 2:47 1:16 7:57 4:14 3:15 1:09
132 1863 Elsa Nilsson XHD12 35:31 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 Mariestads FK 5:23 10:32 13:57 16:27 19:51 21:47 27:53 31:02 34:29 35:31
5:23 5:09 3:25 2:30 3:24 1:56 6:06 3:09 3:27 1:02
133 1863 Emelie Petersen XHD12 35:38 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Mariestads FK 5:26 10:36 14:01 16:41 20:00 21:48 27:55 31:04 34:19 35:38
5:26 5:10 3:25 2:40 3:19 1:48 6:07 3:09 3:15 1:19
134 1870 Erik Andersson XHD12 36:11 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Ryda SK 5:00 9:02 11:47 13:36 15:50 17:10 24:55 31:20 35:17 36:11
5:00 4:02 2:45 1:49 2:14 1:20 7:45 6:25 3:57 0:54
135 1830 Erika Pettersson XHD12 39:16 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Sjövalla FK 10:34 15:29 19:06 20:58 23:57 25:15 31:37 34:15 38:13 39:16
10:34 4:55 3:37 1:52 2:59 1:18 6:22 2:38 3:58 1:03
136 1830 Jacob Lövstedt XHD12 39:18 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Sjövalla FK 10:44 15:32 19:12 20:59 24:06 25:25 31:48 34:18 38:15 39:18
10:44 4:48 3:40 1:47 3:07 1:19 6:23 2:30 3:57 1:03
137 1849 Filip Eriksson XHD12 41:22 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Hagaby GoIF lag 2 6:06 10:59 14:11 15:57 19:00 20:30 33:59 36:39 40:16 41:22
6:06 4:53 3:12 1:46 3:03 1:30 13:29 2:40 3:37 1:06
138 1836 Louise Harker XHD12 43:59 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 KFUM Örebro OK 5:51 11:24 14:47 16:45 20:38 22:41 29:42 39:47 43:07 43:59
5:51 5:33 3:23 1:58 3:53 2:03 7:01 10:05 3:20 0:52
139 1836 Elin Fjellström XHD12 44:12 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 KFUM Örebro OK 5:48 11:22 14:45 16:50 20:40 22:44 29:43 39:53 43:11 44:12
5:48 5:34 3:23 2:05 3:50 2:04 6:59 10:10 3:18 1:01
140 1835 Eddy Schulz XHD12 46:02 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 OK Löftan 7:13 15:34 20:02 23:19 28:40 31:03 35:02 39:16 44:31 46:02
7:13 8:21 4:28 3:17 5:21 2:23 3:59 4:14 5:15 1:31
141 1855 Malin Eriksson XHD12 71:38 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 IK Gandvik 9:45 16:20 20:37 25:27 35:22 37:56 64:11 66:46 70:21 71:38
9:45 6:35 4:17 4:50 9:55 2:34 26:15 2:35 3:35 1:17
142 1855 Rebecca Persson XHD12 71:43 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 IK Gandvik 9:50 16:22 20:38 25:29 35:21 37:53 63:52 66:53 70:24 71:43
9:50 6:32 4:16 4:51 9:52 2:32 25:59 3:01 3:31 1:19
1811 Jussi Harju XHD12 Felst. 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Tampereen Pyrintö 3:33 6:27 8:28 9:42 11:36 12:35 14:51 ----- 23:24 24:24
3:33 2:54 2:01 1:14 1:54 0:59 2:16 8:33 1:00
1826 Elin Skärberg XHD12 Felst. 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 Vänersborgs SK 4:33 8:43 11:28 13:11 15:48 16:58 ----- 20:57 24:03 25:01
4:33 4:10 2:45 1:43 2:37 1:10 3:59 3:06 0:58
1826 Line Cederberg XHD12 Felst. 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
3 Vänersborgs SK 4:30 8:39 11:22 13:11 15:39 16:56 ----- 20:56 23:59 24:53
4:30 4:09 2:43 1:49 2:28 1:17 4:00 3:03 0:54
1843 Mimmi Lundström XHD12 Felst. 1(121) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(127) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
2 OK Klyftamo ----- 9:19 11:48 13:32 16:43 18:41 20:36 24:31 29:19 30:21
9:19 2:29 1:44 3:11 1:58 1:55 3:55 4:48 1:02
Återgå till huvudsidan