Pl tartnr Namn Kla. Tid
HD12 str 1 A 2.460 km
1 819 Kristian Kannus HD12 16:46 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Kangasala SK 2:47 5:14 6:49 7:49 9:50 11:10 12:47 14:16 16:04 16:46
2:47 2:27 1:35 1:00 2:01 1:20 1:37 1:29 1:48 0:42
2 842 Lassi Heikkinen HD12 16:50 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Helsingin Suunnist 2:53 5:22 6:52 7:51 9:50 11:12 12:55 14:17 16:05 16:50
2:53 2:29 1:30 0:59 1:59 1:22 1:43 1:22 1:48 0:45
3 814 Adam Östberg HD12 16:51 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Stora Tuna IK lag 2:47 5:17 6:46 7:53 9:53 11:18 12:54 14:22 16:07 16:51
2:47 2:30 1:29 1:07 2:00 1:25 1:36 1:28 1:45 0:44
3 822 Håkon Godager HD12 16:51 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Løten o-lag 2:57 5:20 6:53 7:54 9:56 11:17 12:56 14:19 16:07 16:51
2:57 2:23 1:33 1:01 2:02 1:21 1:39 1:23 1:48 0:44
5 826 Björn Cederberg HD12 16:53 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Vänersborgs SK 2:52 5:18 6:48 7:56 9:52 11:15 12:53 14:21 16:06 16:53
2:52 2:26 1:30 1:08 1:56 1:23 1:38 1:28 1:45 0:47
6 860 Viktor Segersson HD12 16:55 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK 64 Torpa/Boxhol 2:47 5:15 6:46 7:55 9:49 11:13 12:54 14:22 16:08 16:55
2:47 2:28 1:31 1:09 1:54 1:24 1:41 1:28 1:46 0:47
7 840 Jakob Lindbom HD12 16:57 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Orion 2:55 5:28 7:01 8:05 10:01 11:24 12:59 14:18 16:10 16:57
2:55 2:33 1:33 1:04 1:56 1:23 1:35 1:19 1:52 0:47
8 811 Elias Kuukka HD12 16:58 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Tampereen Pyrintö 2:45 5:13 6:49 7:50 9:57 11:15 12:50 14:16 16:09 16:58
2:45 2:28 1:36 1:01 2:07 1:18 1:35 1:26 1:53 0:49
9 816 Smin Fors HD12 16:59 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Kvarnsvedens OK 3:01 5:20 6:48 7:58 9:54 11:20 12:56 14:23 16:09 16:59
3:01 2:19 1:28 1:10 1:56 1:26 1:36 1:27 1:46 0:50
10 813 Henrik Andersson HD12 17:04 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Bredaryds SOK 2:54 5:26 7:04 8:06 10:17 11:38 12:59 14:25 16:12 17:04
2:54 2:32 1:38 1:02 2:11 1:21 1:21 1:26 1:47 0:52
11 831 Jonathan Karlsson HD12 17:07 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Tylöskog 2:51 5:17 6:49 7:59 9:58 11:22 12:58 14:25 16:13 17:07
2:51 2:26 1:32 1:10 1:59 1:24 1:36 1:27 1:48 0:54
12 825 Emil Granqvist HD12 17:08 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Ravinen 2:53 5:27 7:00 8:00 10:04 11:26 13:11 14:31 16:16 17:08
2:53 2:34 1:33 1:00 2:04 1:22 1:45 1:20 1:45 0:52
12 854 Jesper Svensson HD12 17:08 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Tibro AIK SOK 2:59 5:25 6:58 7:56 9:59 11:20 12:57 14:20 16:13 17:08
2:59 2:26 1:33 0:58 2:03 1:21 1:37 1:23 1:53 0:55
14 804 Frida Hellstadius HD12 17:09 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Södertälje-Nykvarn 2:56 5:25 6:56 7:59 9:54 11:22 13:02 14:29 16:14 17:09
2:56 2:29 1:31 1:03 1:55 1:28 1:40 1:27 1:45 0:55
15 830 Linnea Wahlgren HD12 17:14 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Sjövalla FK 2:50 5:22 7:04 8:09 10:12 11:37 13:01 14:28 16:14 17:14
2:50 2:32 1:42 1:05 2:03 1:25 1:24 1:27 1:46 1:00
16 805 Mårten Löwegren HD12 17:18 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Stora Tuna IK lag 2:50 5:31 7:06 8:10 10:09 11:39 13:03 14:32 16:20 17:18
2:50 2:41 1:35 1:04 1:59 1:30 1:24 1:29 1:48 0:58
17 850 Oskar Ireståhl HD12 17:20 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 SOL Tranås 2:49 5:23 6:59 8:03 10:06 11:35 13:00 14:29 16:22 17:20
2:49 2:34 1:36 1:04 2:03 1:29 1:25 1:29 1:53 0:58
18 856 Petter Andersson HD12 17:36 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Sundsvalls OK 3:27 6:08 7:52 9:01 10:55 12:25 13:39 14:48 16:43 17:36
3:27 2:41 1:44 1:09 1:54 1:30 1:14 1:09 1:55 0:53
19 869 Henri Annila HD12 17:38 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Koovee 3:16 5:54 7:30 8:38 10:39 12:23 13:37 14:46 16:44 17:38
3:16 2:38 1:36 1:08 2:01 1:44 1:14 1:09 1:58 0:54
20 834 Sanna Skoog HD12 17:41 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Kils OK 3:05 5:44 7:34 8:44 10:43 12:23 13:35 15:15 16:51 17:41
3:05 2:39 1:50 1:10 1:59 1:40 1:12 1:40 1:36 0:50
21 818 Gustav Andersson HD12 17:44 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3:06 5:45 7:31 8:42 10:49 12:24 13:41 14:55 16:49 17:44
3:06 2:39 1:46 1:11 2:07 1:35 1:17 1:14 1:54 0:55
22 823 Fredrik Peterson HD12 17:45 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Linköpings OK 3:25 6:13 8:06 9:19 11:18 12:51 14:06 15:13 16:56 17:45
3:25 2:48 1:53 1:13 1:59 1:33 1:15 1:07 1:43 0:49
23 801 Erik Edén HD12 17:47 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Täby OK 2:54 5:42 7:23 8:31 10:33 12:16 13:28 14:54 16:47 17:47
2:54 2:48 1:41 1:08 2:02 1:43 1:12 1:26 1:53 1:00
23 837 Rasmus Svantesson HD12 17:47 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Hjärnarps GH OL 3:09 5:54 7:39 8:44 10:49 12:26 13:45 14:55 16:50 17:47
3:09 2:45 1:45 1:05 2:05 1:37 1:19 1:10 1:55 0:57
23 852 Sara Hagström HD12 17:47 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Falköpings AIK 3:11 5:50 7:46 8:54 10:51 12:32 13:49 15:08 16:56 17:47
3:11 2:39 1:56 1:08 1:57 1:41 1:17 1:19 1:48 0:51
26 849 Måns Widstrand HD12 17:49 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Hagaby GoIF lag 2 3:08 5:56 7:43 8:59 11:03 12:40 13:55 15:05 16:53 17:49
3:08 2:48 1:47 1:16 2:04 1:37 1:15 1:10 1:48 0:56
27 866 Hampus Bergander HD12 17:50 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Eksjö SOK 3:37 6:13 7:55 9:04 10:59 12:32 13:48 15:06 16:52 17:50
3:37 2:36 1:42 1:09 1:55 1:33 1:16 1:18 1:46 0:58
28 803 Moa Larsson HD12 17:53 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Nässjö OK 3:03 5:40 7:24 8:32 10:46 12:20 13:34 15:04 16:52 17:53
3:03 2:37 1:44 1:08 2:14 1:34 1:14 1:30 1:48 1:01
28 863 Marcus Bengtsson HD12 17:53 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Mariestads FK 3:44 6:27 8:04 9:17 11:11 12:44 13:57 15:07 16:56 17:53
3:44 2:43 1:37 1:13 1:54 1:33 1:13 1:10 1:49 0:57
30 835 Pontus Andersson HD12 17:58 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Löftan 3:34 6:18 8:03 9:07 11:09 12:41 13:59 15:12 17:00 17:58
3:34 2:44 1:45 1:04 2:02 1:32 1:18 1:13 1:48 0:58
30 864 Jakob Karlsson HD12 17:58 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Skogsstjärnan / 3:38 6:16 8:02 9:11 11:08 12:43 13:56 15:08 16:57 17:58
3:38 2:38 1:46 1:09 1:57 1:35 1:13 1:12 1:49 1:01
32 809 Jonatan Höjlind HD12 18:00 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 IFK Moras OK 3:19 6:03 7:50 8:57 10:58 12:37 13:51 15:02 16:55 18:00
3:19 2:44 1:47 1:07 2:01 1:39 1:14 1:11 1:53 1:05
32 847 Karl-Oskar Gunnars HD12 18:00 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Lidköpings VSK 3:36 6:15 8:05 9:12 11:05 12:46 14:02 15:11 16:58 18:00
3:36 2:39 1:50 1:07 1:53 1:41 1:16 1:09 1:47 1:02
34 862 Erik Holmberg HD12 18:27 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Köping-Kolsva OK l 3:13 6:05 7:51 9:05 11:18 12:57 14:14 15:27 17:34 18:27
3:13 2:52 1:46 1:14 2:13 1:39 1:17 1:13 2:07 0:53
35 807 Daniel Nilsson HD12 18:29 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Nyköpings OK 3:03 5:38 7:29 8:46 11:16 12:54 14:35 15:50 17:32 18:29
3:03 2:35 1:51 1:17 2:30 1:38 1:41 1:15 1:42 0:57
36 824 Jakob Perleroth HD12 18:33 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Landehof 3:45 6:16 8:11 9:34 11:34 13:18 14:47 15:57 17:41 18:33
3:45 2:31 1:55 1:23 2:00 1:44 1:29 1:10 1:44 0:52
37 857 Elin Berglin HD12 18:35 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M *137
1 OK Dacke 3:13 6:06 8:01 9:28 11:34 13:11 14:36 15:46 17:37 18:35 10:05
3:13 2:53 1:55 1:27 2:06 1:37 1:25 1:10 1:51 0:58
38 870 Johan Andersson HD12 18:39 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Ryda SK 3:28 6:14 8:09 9:26 11:46 13:22 14:47 16:01 17:50 18:39
3:28 2:46 1:55 1:17 2:20 1:36 1:25 1:14 1:49 0:49
39 865 Anton Berglin HD12 18:42 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M *137
1 Lessebo OK / Kexho 3:43 6:26 8:08 9:26 11:38 13:13 14:38 15:48 17:40 18:42 10:00
3:43 2:43 1:42 1:18 2:12 1:35 1:25 1:10 1:52 1:02
40 815 Andreas Hultqvist HD12 18:43 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Tullinge SK 3:23 6:12 8:03 9:21 11:40 13:14 14:42 15:52 17:46 18:43
3:23 2:49 1:51 1:18 2:19 1:34 1:28 1:10 1:54 0:57
40 848 Oscar Allard HD12 18:43 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Tjällmo-Godegårds 3:21 6:10 8:02 9:16 11:19 12:59 14:44 15:53 17:48 18:43
3:21 2:49 1:52 1:14 2:03 1:40 1:45 1:09 1:55 0:55
42 833 Hanna Lilliecreutz HD12 18:45 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M *137
1 OK Roxen lag 1 3:48 6:31 8:19 9:31 11:40 13:16 14:45 15:53 17:47 18:45 10:04
3:48 2:43 1:48 1:12 2:09 1:36 1:29 1:08 1:54 0:58
43 871 Viktor Nordling HD12 18:55 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Sundsvalls OK / Mi 3:39 6:34 8:30 9:53 12:01 13:40 14:59 16:11 18:00 18:55
3:39 2:55 1:56 1:23 2:08 1:39 1:19 1:12 1:49 0:55
44 838 Tobias Lundberg HD12 18:58 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Almby IK / Uddeval 3:34 6:24 8:17 9:29 11:36 13:12 14:40 15:59 17:54 18:58
3:34 2:50 1:53 1:12 2:07 1:36 1:28 1:19 1:55 1:04
45 845 Malin Carlsson HD12 19:06 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Järla IF OK 3:24 6:10 7:56 9:06 11:14 12:58 14:41 16:09 18:11 19:06
3:24 2:46 1:46 1:10 2:08 1:44 1:43 1:28 2:02 0:55
46 829 Josefin Kristianss HD12 19:07 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Trollhättans SOK 3:45 6:43 8:29 9:51 11:54 13:36 15:03 16:18 18:14 19:07
3:45 2:58 1:46 1:22 2:03 1:42 1:27 1:15 1:56 0:53
46 841 Hannes Welander HD12 19:07 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Djerf 3:22 6:37 8:24 9:41 11:51 13:28 14:52 16:05 18:06 19:07
3:22 3:15 1:47 1:17 2:10 1:37 1:24 1:13 2:01 1:01
48 861 Simon Kappel HD12 19:10 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Visborgs OK/Gotlan 3:52 6:35 8:24 9:37 11:46 13:26 14:56 16:14 18:13 19:10
3:52 2:43 1:49 1:13 2:09 1:40 1:30 1:18 1:59 0:57
49 810 Noora Salo HD12 19:16 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Paimion Rasti 3:40 6:28 8:21 9:40 11:53 13:32 15:02 16:16 18:19 19:16
3:40 2:48 1:53 1:19 2:13 1:39 1:30 1:14 2:03 0:57
49 846 Eddie Klemets HD12 19:16 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Eskilstuna OL / OK 2:58 5:36 7:15 8:23 12:24 13:47 15:08 16:18 18:12 19:16
2:58 2:38 1:39 1:08 4:01 1:23 1:21 1:10 1:54 1:04
49 851 Ida Kujansuu HD12 19:16 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 MS Parma lag 2 3:31 6:22 8:20 9:33 11:51 13:28 15:00 16:14 18:18 19:16
3:31 2:51 1:58 1:13 2:18 1:37 1:32 1:14 2:04 0:58
52 868 Sanni Kymäläinen HD12 19:17 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Tampereen Pyrintö 3:39 6:34 8:31 9:54 12:03 13:42 15:04 16:17 18:18 19:17
3:39 2:55 1:57 1:23 2:09 1:39 1:22 1:13 2:01 0:59
53 821 Sofie Gustafsson HD12 19:19 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Tyr 3:33 6:30 8:25 9:45 11:59 13:40 15:06 16:19 18:19 19:19
3:33 2:57 1:55 1:20 2:14 1:41 1:26 1:13 2:00 1:00
54 806 Sofia Sjögren HD12 19:21 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Kullingshof 3:26 6:21 8:15 9:30 11:48 13:24 14:48 16:07 18:15 19:21
3:26 2:55 1:54 1:15 2:18 1:36 1:24 1:19 2:08 1:06
55 817 Eva Gustafsson HD12 20:36 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Hagaby GoIF lag 1 3:07 6:00 7:54 9:09 11:35 13:17 15:09 16:29 19:38 20:36
3:07 2:53 1:54 1:15 2:26 1:42 1:52 1:20 3:09 0:58
56 802 Maja Ingelsson HD12 21:42 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Hammaren lag 1 3:47 6:58 9:08 10:41 12:44 14:23 17:02 18:27 20:42 21:42
3:47 3:11 2:10 1:33 2:03 1:39 2:39 1:25 2:15 1:00
57 812 Sofia Olsson HD12 21:54 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Skogsfalken 3:53 7:01 9:02 10:33 12:48 14:27 17:06 18:31 20:48 21:54
3:53 3:08 2:01 1:31 2:15 1:39 2:39 1:25 2:17 1:06
58 859 Julia Österblad HD12 27:32 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 FK Boken / OK Komp 3:49 6:55 9:05 10:30 12:56 15:25 17:58 20:46 26:42 27:32
3:49 3:06 2:10 1:25 2:26 2:29 2:33 2:48 5:56 0:50
59 844 Ebba Jansson Järpl HD12 27:38 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Klemmingen 3:49 6:49 8:56 11:01 13:11 15:21 18:10 20:47 26:43 27:38
3:49 3:00 2:07 2:05 2:10 2:10 2:49 2:37 5:56 0:55
60 843 Tova Holm HD12 27:47 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Klyftamo 3:42 6:42 8:54 10:18 12:44 14:26 22:49 24:26 26:44 27:47
3:42 3:00 2:12 1:24 2:26 1:42 8:23 1:37 2:18 1:03
61 836 Ellinor Eriksson HD12 27:49 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 KFUM Örebro OK 3:40 6:47 8:49 10:05 12:26 14:13 22:45 24:21 26:40 27:49
3:40 3:07 2:02 1:16 2:21 1:47 8:32 1:36 2:19 1:09
62 858 Sara Veideland HD12 35:15 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 OK Hammaren lag 2 3:51 7:36 10:28 12:45 21:52 24:38 27:34 31:04 34:12 35:15
3:51 3:45 2:52 2:17 9:07 2:46 2:56 3:30 3:08 1:03
63 855 Linnéa Johansson HD12 40:08 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 IK Gandvik 3:52 7:53 10:36 12:47 21:48 31:35 33:16 35:45 39:01 40:08
3:52 4:01 2:43 2:11 9:01 9:47 1:41 2:29 3:16 1:07
808 Rasmus Carlsson HD12 Felst. 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Köping-Kolsva OK l 3:29 6:14 8:07 9:24 ----- 13:15 14:45 15:56 17:48 18:46
3:29 2:45 1:53 1:17 3:51 1:30 1:11 1:52 0:58
820 Samuli Blom HD12 Felst. 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M *137
1 MS Parma lag 1 3:50 6:53 8:43 9:56 12:19 13:55 ----- 16:20 18:16 19:09 10:41
3:50 3:03 1:50 1:13 2:23 1:36 2:25 1:56 0:53
832 Vilho Loukkalahti HD12 Felst. 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 DELTA 3:21 5:56 7:31 8:39 10:40 12:21 13:31 14:45 ----- 17:25
3:21 2:35 1:35 1:08 2:01 1:41 1:10 1:14 2:40
839 Oskar Johansson HD12 Felst. 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Arboga OK 3:17 6:08 ----- 10:47 13:00 14:42 17:09 18:49 20:51 21:49
3:17 2:51 4:39 2:13 1:42 2:27 1:40 2:02 0:58
867 Martin Nilsson HD12 Felst. 1(120) 2(122) 3(123) 4(126) 5(131) 6(128) 7(115) 8(117) 9(200) M
1 Tullinge SK /Snätt 3:32 6:23 8:11 9:22 ----- 13:15 14:44 15:54 17:49 18:49
3:32 2:51 1:48 1:11 3:53 1:29 1:10 1:55 1:00
Återgå till huvudsidan