Pl stnr Namn Tid
D18 str 5 A 6.290 km
1 527 Anna Forsberg 44:02 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 OK Kolmården 3:05 11:15 13:05 14:57 15:56 20:12 24:15 24:55 26:37 27:29 30:04
3:05 8:10 1:50 1:52 0:59 4:16 4:03 0:40 1:42 0:52 2:35
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
33:53 35:37 38:20 40:23 42:10 43:13 44:02
3:49 1:44 2:43 2:03 1:47 1:03 0:49
2 506 Ida Nass Björgul 44:24 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Halden Skiklubb 3:16 11:17 13:06 14:47 15:44 19:34 22:15 22:54 24:31 25:38 28:18
3:16 8:01 1:49 1:41 0:57 3:50 2:41 0:39 1:37 1:07 2:40
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
32:44 35:19 37:56 40:20 42:23 43:39 44:24
4:26 2:35 2:37 2:24 2:03 1:16 0:45
3 505 Lina Sundqvist 44:58 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 OK Kåre lag 1 3:17 12:05 14:03 15:48 16:45 20:13 23:11 24:00 25:40 26:33 29:06
3:17 8:48 1:58 1:45 0:57 3:28 2:58 0:49 1:40 0:53 2:33
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
33:26 35:31 38:39 40:56 42:59 44:08 44:58
4:20 2:05 3:08 2:17 2:03 1:09 0:50
4 515 Beata Falk 46:26 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Hagaby Goif 3:02 11:44 13:39 15:21 16:17 21:13 24:18 24:58 26:34 27:26 30:09
3:02 8:42 1:55 1:42 0:56 4:56 3:05 0:40 1:36 0:52 2:43
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
35:50 37:43 40:49 42:43 44:32 45:30 46:26
5:41 1:53 3:06 1:54 1:49 0:58 0:56
5 530 Jenny Palilin 46:49 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 DELTA lag 1 3:20 12:08 14:01 15:41 16:39 21:35 24:39 25:20 26:53 27:47 30:26
3:20 8:48 1:53 1:40 0:58 4:56 3:04 0:41 1:33 0:54 2:39
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
35:09 37:26 40:30 42:33 44:50 45:45 46:49
4:43 2:17 3:04 2:03 2:17 0:55 1:04
6 567 Martina Karlsson 48:14 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3:21 11:43 13:34 16:39 17:49 21:28 24:35 25:24 27:00 28:03 32:36
3:21 8:22 1:51 3:05 1:10 3:39 3:07 0:49 1:36 1:03 4:33
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
36:29 38:33 41:36 43:51 46:14 47:20 48:14
3:53 2:04 3:03 2:15 2:23 1:06 0:54
7 549 Elin Månsson 49:27 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 OK Löftan 63:37 72:52 74:47 76:32 77:31 81:19 85:50 86:27 89:30 90:37 93:18
63:37 9:15 1:55 1:45 0:59 3:48 4:31 0:37 3:03 1:07 2:41
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M *103 *117
97:50 99:38 102:44 105:21 107:21 108:37 49:27 72:34 84:53
4:32 1:48 3:06 2:37 2:00 1:16
8 501 Venla Niemi 49:53 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Tampereen Pyrintö lag 1 3:23 12:22 14:24 16:14 17:29 22:13 25:14 26:00 27:30 28:29 31:15
3:23 8:59 2:02 1:50 1:15 4:44 3:01 0:46 1:30 0:59 2:46
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
37:02 39:20 43:12 45:36 47:40 48:47 49:53
5:47 2:18 3:52 2:24 2:04 1:07 1:06
9 509 Outi Ojanen 50:02 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Kangasala SK lag 1 3:08 11:40 13:36 16:50 17:57 21:53 26:54 27:34 28:59 29:46 33:32
3:08 8:32 1:56 3:14 1:07 3:56 5:01 0:40 1:25 0:47 3:46
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
38:08 40:46 43:34 45:38 47:55 48:53 50:02
4:36 2:38 2:48 2:04 2:17 0:58 1:09
10 552 Ursula Kadan 50:03 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 TEAM AUSTRIA lag 1 3:13 11:41 13:36 17:43 18:46 24:02 26:51 27:35 28:59 29:47 32:23
3:13 8:28 1:55 4:07 1:03 5:16 2:49 0:44 1:24 0:48 2:36
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
37:54 40:52 43:46 45:47 47:54 48:55 50:03
5:31 2:58 2:54 2:01 2:07 1:01 1:08
11 544 Elsa Jansson 50:13 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Kullingshof/Främmestad/Ryda 3:33 12:11 14:06 16:10 17:04 21:04 26:11 26:48 28:18 29:15 33:11
3:33 8:38 1:55 2:04 0:54 4:00 5:07 0:37 1:30 0:57 3:56
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M *117
37:38 40:14 42:57 45:32 48:11 49:23 50:13 24:45
4:27 2:36 2:43 2:35 2:39 1:12 0:50
12 512 Kristin Boman 50:16 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 SOK Viljan 3:20 12:29 14:27 16:22 17:31 21:09 24:22 25:09 26:56 28:10 31:40
3:20 9:09 1:58 1:55 1:09 3:38 3:13 0:47 1:47 1:14 3:30
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
36:28 38:49 42:15 45:11 47:51 49:17 50:16
4:48 2:21 3:26 2:56 2:40 1:26 0:59
13 518 Malin Leijon-Lind 50:36 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Haninge SOK 3:39 13:11 15:17 17:11 18:18 22:01 25:06 26:08 27:52 28:59 33:06
3:39 9:32 2:06 1:54 1:07 3:43 3:05 1:02 1:44 1:07 4:07
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
37:03 39:36 43:06 45:42 48:16 49:31 50:36
3:57 2:33 3:30 2:36 2:34 1:15 1:05
14 569 Aino Leskinen 50:56 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 LYNX 3:13 13:15 15:22 17:42 18:42 22:22 25:26 26:42 28:21 29:20 35:14
3:13 10:02 2:07 2:20 1:00 3:40 3:04 1:16 1:39 0:59 5:54
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
39:35 41:54 44:38 46:49 48:46 49:53 50:56
4:21 2:19 2:44 2:11 1:57 1:07 1:03
15 508 Lovisa Nilsson 50:59 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Stora Tuna IK lag 1 3:19 12:32 14:35 16:36 17:34 22:14 25:23 26:05 27:57 28:56 32:42
3:19 9:13 2:03 2:01 0:58 4:40 3:09 0:42 1:52 0:59 3:46
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
38:53 41:10 44:29 46:51 48:55 50:06 50:59
6:11 2:17 3:19 2:22 2:04 1:11 0:53
16 595 Alva Olsson 51:21 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Västerås SOK 3:00 11:49 13:37 15:20 16:16 24:35 28:59 29:35 31:17 32:15 36:28
3:00 8:49 1:48 1:43 0:56 8:19 4:24 0:36 1:42 0:58 4:13
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M *117
40:34 42:23 45:18 47:23 49:13 50:20 51:21 28:10
4:06 1:49 2:55 2:05 1:50 1:07 1:01
17 516 Marie-Christine Böhm 51:32 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 German Youth Team 3:17 14:05 16:05 18:08 19:03 22:54 25:52 26:37 28:51 29:50 34:21
3:17 10:48 2:00 2:03 0:55 3:51 2:58 0:45 2:14 0:59 4:31
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
39:09 41:33 44:30 47:00 49:28 50:37 51:32
4:48 2:24 2:57 2:30 2:28 1:09 0:55
18 535 Tiia Tallila 51:38 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Valkeakosken Haka 3:48 13:42 15:48 17:59 19:02 22:52 25:51 26:57 28:46 29:44 35:34
3:48 9:54 2:06 2:11 1:03 3:50 2:59 1:06 1:49 0:58 5:50
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
40:04 42:20 45:13 47:26 49:28 50:40 51:38
4:30 2:16 2:53 2:13 2:02 1:12 0:58
19 561 Eleri Hirv 51:50 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 OK Võru 5:24 14:16 16:24 18:12 19:16 23:30 26:37 27:27 29:38 30:58 33:45
5:24 8:52 2:08 1:48 1:04 4:14 3:07 0:50 2:11 1:20 2:47
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
39:06 41:13 44:23 46:43 49:41 50:58 51:50
5:21 2:07 3:10 2:20 2:58 1:17 0:52
20 540 Sofia Salomonsson 52:15 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Vänersborgs SK 3:18 12:05 14:04 16:16 17:10 21:53 24:54 25:46 27:52 29:57 32:31
3:18 8:47 1:59 2:12 0:54 4:43 3:01 0:52 2:06 2:05 2:34
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
39:20 41:30 45:16 47:38 50:08 51:23 52:15
6:49 2:10 3:46 2:22 2:30 1:15 0:52
21 524 Rebecka Olsson 52:32 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 OK Skogsfalken 4:18 14:15 16:19 18:19 19:19 23:15 27:50 28:29 31:34 32:43 35:24
4:18 9:57 2:04 2:00 1:00 3:56 4:35 0:39 3:05 1:09 2:41
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
39:54 42:15 45:06 47:39 50:24 51:35 52:32
4:30 2:21 2:51 2:33 2:45 1:11 0:57
22 511 Linnéa Längberg 52:47 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Järla IF OK 5:28 15:24 17:15 19:03 19:56 23:31 28:10 28:48 31:47 32:53 35:38
5:28 9:56 1:51 1:48 0:53 3:35 4:39 0:38 2:59 1:06 2:45
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M *117
40:17 42:36 45:29 47:54 50:35 51:49 52:47 27:13
4:39 2:19 2:53 2:25 2:41 1:14 0:58
23 525 Kristin Ander 53:15 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 OK Landehof 3:59 14:19 16:27 18:25 19:32 24:14 27:19 28:13 29:56 31:06 36:11
3:59 10:20 2:08 1:58 1:07 4:42 3:05 0:54 1:43 1:10 5:05
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
40:41 42:46 45:56 48:30 51:07 52:20 53:15
4:30 2:05 3:10 2:34 2:37 1:13 0:55
24 503 Josefin Aronsson 53:31 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 OK Tisaren 2:55 17:28 19:21 22:05 23:01 27:55 30:59 31:44 33:17 34:10 36:53
2:55 14:33 1:53 2:44 0:56 4:54 3:04 0:45 1:33 0:53 2:43
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
40:55 43:41 47:01 49:03 51:16 52:18 53:31
4:02 2:46 3:20 2:02 2:13 1:02 1:13
25 558 Elin Pramlid 53:49 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 OK Klemmingen 4:50 14:06 16:02 18:08 19:09 24:11 27:09 27:57 29:42 30:49 34:43
4:50 9:16 1:56 2:06 1:01 5:02 2:58 0:48 1:45 1:07 3:54
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
40:29 42:35 45:51 48:53 51:18 52:50 53:49
5:46 2:06 3:16 3:02 2:25 1:32 0:59
26 510 Julia Thorén 54:07 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Eksjö SOK 3:16 14:37 16:29 18:22 19:27 24:23 29:08 29:50 31:32 32:36 35:52
3:16 11:21 1:52 1:53 1:05 4:56 4:45 0:42 1:42 1:04 3:16
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M *117
40:29 42:31 45:56 48:54 51:44 53:06 54:07 28:06
4:37 2:02 3:25 2:58 2:50 1:22 1:01
27 537 Malin Wellén 54:18 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Hallstahammar /Köping Kolsva 3:59 14:23 16:42 18:39 19:42 24:45 28:02 28:50 31:05 32:05 35:12
3:59 10:24 2:19 1:57 1:03 5:03 3:17 0:48 2:15 1:00 3:07
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
40:02 43:00 46:48 49:23 51:50 53:13 54:18
4:50 2:58 3:48 2:35 2:27 1:23 1:05
28 502 Jenny Lönnkvist 54:19 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Tullinge SK lag 1 3:00 15:36 17:27 19:15 20:11 23:54 30:17 30:56 32:21 33:08 36:59
3:00 12:36 1:51 1:48 0:56 3:43 6:23 0:39 1:25 0:47 3:51
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
42:32 44:32 47:39 49:48 51:55 53:06 54:19
5:33 2:00 3:07 2:09 2:07 1:11 1:13
28 514 Laura Juntunen 54:19 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 MS Parma lag 1 3:39 14:07 16:15 19:04 20:06 24:17 27:55 29:07 30:51 32:11 36:22
3:39 10:28 2:08 2:49 1:02 4:11 3:38 1:12 1:44 1:20 4:11
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
41:31 44:02 47:19 49:46 52:04 53:21 54:19
5:09 2:31 3:17 2:27 2:18 1:17 0:58
30 528 Caroline Lennartsson 54:38 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 OK Skogsstjärnan 4:20 15:05 17:18 19:15 20:19 24:50 28:15 29:21 31:04 33:11 36:13
4:20 10:45 2:13 1:57 1:04 4:31 3:25 1:06 1:43 2:07 3:02
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
41:36 44:20 47:57 50:15 52:37 53:48 54:38
5:23 2:44 3:37 2:18 2:22 1:11 0:50
31 532 Ylva Fonselius 55:00 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 FK Herkules 5:32 15:15 17:15 19:12 20:08 23:55 28:53 29:46 31:54 33:08 35:54
5:32 9:43 2:00 1:57 0:56 3:47 4:58 0:53 2:08 1:14 2:46
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M *117 *120
40:26 42:48 45:58 49:48 52:30 53:52 55:00 28:05 48:42
4:32 2:22 3:10 3:50 2:42 1:22 1:08
32 554 Eva Englid 55:16 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3:45 15:34 18:22 20:33 21:50 26:26 29:41 30:35 33:20 34:25 37:40
3:45 11:49 2:48 2:11 1:17 4:36 3:15 0:54 2:45 1:05 3:15
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
42:33 45:02 48:22 50:49 53:09 54:23 55:16
4:53 2:29 3:20 2:27 2:20 1:14 0:53
33 526 Emeli Pettersson 55:30 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Tullinge SK lag 2 3:28 14:06 16:22 18:09 19:11 23:54 27:08 27:50 29:28 30:19 34:51
3:28 10:38 2:16 1:47 1:02 4:43 3:14 0:42 1:38 0:51 4:32
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
43:25 45:14 48:20 50:36 53:17 54:35 55:30
8:34 1:49 3:06 2:16 2:41 1:18 0:55
34 559 Isabell Ring 55:46 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 OK Tyr 3:55 15:03 17:44 19:54 21:08 25:27 28:48 29:45 32:16 33:33 36:43
3:55 11:08 2:41 2:10 1:14 4:19 3:21 0:57 2:31 1:17 3:10
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
41:34 44:17 48:12 50:56 53:26 54:47 55:46
4:51 2:43 3:55 2:44 2:30 1:21 0:59
34 594 Anni Honkimaa 55:46 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Espoon Suunta 4:48 13:27 15:47 17:52 19:00 23:02 26:23 27:15 29:20 30:25 36:00
4:48 8:39 2:20 2:05 1:08 4:02 3:21 0:52 2:05 1:05 5:35
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
40:45 45:12 48:28 50:46 53:16 54:30 55:46
4:45 4:27 3:16 2:18 2:30 1:14 1:16
36 520 Mari Saarinen 55:55 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Koovee 5:49 16:00 18:08 20:15 21:25 27:04 30:44 31:34 33:14 34:18 37:16
5:49 10:11 2:08 2:07 1:10 5:39 3:40 0:50 1:40 1:04 2:58
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
42:45 45:22 48:59 51:20 53:36 54:55 55:55
5:29 2:37 3:37 2:21 2:16 1:19 1:00
37 572 Sofia Eriksson 56:14 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Stora Tuna IK lag 2 3:59 14:23 16:49 18:56 20:07 24:56 29:46 30:30 32:14 33:15 36:14
3:59 10:24 2:26 2:07 1:11 4:49 4:50 0:44 1:44 1:01 2:59
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
41:51 44:21 47:46 50:51 53:41 55:07 56:14
5:37 2:30 3:25 3:05 2:50 1:26 1:07
38 547 Frida Andersson 56:32 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 OK Dacke 7:02 18:57 20:51 22:46 23:56 27:33 30:47 31:34 33:21 34:34 38:05
7:02 11:55 1:54 1:55 1:10 3:37 3:14 0:47 1:47 1:13 3:31
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
42:54 45:13 48:40 51:35 54:16 55:38 56:32
4:49 2:19 3:27 2:55 2:41 1:22 0:54
39 550 Milla Lotvonen 56:46 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Laitasaaren Veto 3:44 13:44 15:59 18:24 19:37 24:26 27:41 28:30 30:51 32:08 36:49
3:44 10:00 2:15 2:25 1:13 4:49 3:15 0:49 2:21 1:17 4:41
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
41:15 45:55 49:28 52:11 54:40 55:55 56:46
4:26 4:40 3:33 2:43 2:29 1:15 0:51
40 513 Lisa Larsen 57:20 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Täby OK lag 1 2:57 15:34 17:22 19:15 20:10 23:58 28:45 29:32 33:09 34:07 42:06
2:57 12:37 1:48 1:53 0:55 3:48 4:47 0:47 3:37 0:58 7:59
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
46:11 48:36 51:22 53:35 55:27 56:30 57:20
4:05 2:25 2:46 2:13 1:52 1:03 0:50
41 560 Jill Johansson 57:47 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Midälva OK 3:18 12:06 14:04 16:06 17:02 20:51 28:10 28:54 32:00 32:55 39:34
3:18 8:48 1:58 2:02 0:56 3:49 7:19 0:44 3:06 0:55 6:39
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
44:19 46:08 49:31 52:17 55:06 56:46 57:47
4:45 1:49 3:23 2:46 2:49 1:40 1:01
42 548 Lina Strand 57:54 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Göteborg Majorna/Tolered-Utby 3:45 15:15 17:39 19:41 20:49 25:09 28:22 29:15 31:03 32:07 35:39
3:45 11:30 2:24 2:02 1:08 4:20 3:13 0:53 1:48 1:04 3:32
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
42:58 46:27 50:08 52:44 55:43 57:04 57:54
7:19 3:29 3:41 2:36 2:59 1:21 0:50
43 529 Elisabeth Åhman 58:34 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Rånäs OK 3:32 18:22 20:28 22:28 23:28 27:21 31:59 32:40 34:21 35:27 38:33
3:32 14:50 2:06 2:00 1:00 3:53 4:38 0:41 1:41 1:06 3:06
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M *103 *117 *120
44:07 46:32 49:40 53:30 56:10 57:26 58:34 18:07 31:00 52:18
5:34 2:25 3:08 3:50 2:40 1:16 1:08
44 545 Johanna Svensson 58:37 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Bredaryds SOK 3:40 14:22 16:44 18:49 20:13 25:45 29:29 30:23 32:29 33:47 38:29
3:40 10:42 2:22 2:05 1:24 5:32 3:44 0:54 2:06 1:18 4:42
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
44:38 46:57 50:35 53:27 56:15 57:34 58:37
6:09 2:19 3:38 2:52 2:48 1:19 1:03
45 589 Carina Krapischnig 58:44 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 TEAM AUSTRIA lag 2 3:51 14:57 17:08 19:08 20:08 26:11 29:24 30:09 32:07 33:22 36:17
3:51 11:06 2:11 2:00 1:00 6:03 3:13 0:45 1:58 1:15 2:55
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M *111
44:27 47:18 50:57 53:34 56:12 57:46 58:44 24:19
8:10 2:51 3:39 2:37 2:38 1:34 0:58
46 575 Anette Önnerud 59:05 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 OK Ravinen 3:43 13:55 16:07 18:07 19:14 23:57 27:14 28:25 31:04 32:32 35:51
3:43 10:12 2:12 2:00 1:07 4:43 3:17 1:11 2:39 1:28 3:19
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
41:55 45:19 49:37 53:12 56:29 57:57 59:05
6:04 3:24 4:18 3:35 3:17 1:28 1:08
47 523 Sara Profors 59:16 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Köping-Kolsva OK 3:26 12:38 14:41 16:39 17:39 22:11 31:03 31:44 33:24 34:29 39:03
3:26 9:12 2:03 1:58 1:00 4:32 8:52 0:41 1:40 1:05 4:34
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M *103 *103
43:29 48:07 51:34 54:29 56:58 58:18 59:16 12:16 12:17
4:26 4:38 3:27 2:55 2:29 1:20 0:58
48 551 Josefin Lindberg 59:35 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 4:24 15:49 18:09 21:14 22:30 26:52 30:35 31:31 33:31 34:33 37:35
4:24 11:25 2:20 3:05 1:16 4:22 3:43 0:56 2:00 1:02 3:02
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
44:23 47:39 51:06 54:12 57:15 58:38 59:35
6:48 3:16 3:27 3:06 3:03 1:23 0:57
49 598 Bente Rost§ 59:48 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Alfta Ösa OK 3:11 12:34 14:39 17:41 19:05 23:20 28:14 28:56 32:57 33:46 38:23
3:11 9:23 2:05 3:02 1:24 4:15 4:54 0:42 4:01 0:49 4:37
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
46:00 48:15 51:37 55:00 57:35 58:49 59:48
7:37 2:15 3:22 3:23 2:35 1:14 0:59
50 557 Lisa Andersson 59:50 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Ärla IF 3:57 16:12 19:13 21:34 22:36 29:40 33:29 34:18 36:10 37:27 41:08
3:57 12:15 3:01 2:21 1:02 7:04 3:49 0:49 1:52 1:17 3:41
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
46:35 49:11 52:41 55:12 57:34 58:58 59:50
5:27 2:36 3:30 2:31 2:22 1:24 0:52
51 543 Stina öst 59:56 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 KFUM Örebro OK 3:36 13:21 15:30 17:29 18:45 25:07 28:46 29:39 31:32 32:50 41:02
3:36 9:45 2:09 1:59 1:16 6:22 3:39 0:53 1:53 1:18 8:12
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
45:49 48:27 52:31 55:06 57:37 58:57 59:56
4:47 2:38 4:04 2:35 2:31 1:20 0:59
52 521 Amanda Almén 60:50 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Linköpings OK 3:43 14:34 17:10 19:32 20:36 26:26 29:46 31:22 33:41 35:03 40:13
3:43 10:51 2:36 2:22 1:04 5:50 3:20 1:36 2:19 1:22 5:10
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
45:23 48:00 52:31 55:17 58:01 59:44 60:50
5:10 2:37 4:31 2:46 2:44 1:43 1:06
53 570 Stina Wåhlberg 61:00 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 OK Kåre lag 2 4:13 16:13 18:41 20:55 22:14 27:23 30:57 31:57 34:06 35:31 39:22
4:13 12:00 2:28 2:14 1:19 5:09 3:34 1:00 2:09 1:25 3:51
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
44:29 48:33 52:44 55:28 58:12 59:50 61:00
5:07 4:04 4:11 2:44 2:44 1:38 1:10
54 590 Charlotte Björklund 61:25 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Pargas IF 3:36 15:51 18:11 20:16 21:22 26:46 29:42 30:40 32:22 33:28 41:52
3:36 12:15 2:20 2:05 1:06 5:24 2:56 0:58 1:42 1:06 8:24
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
47:50 50:52 54:08 56:38 58:54 60:24 61:25
5:58 3:02 3:16 2:30 2:16 1:30 1:01
55 555 Josefin Bengtsson 61:49 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Långhundra IF 4:04 16:33 18:30 20:12 21:18 29:03 33:09 33:50 35:46 36:46 39:49
4:04 12:29 1:57 1:42 1:06 7:45 4:06 0:41 1:56 1:00 3:03
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
47:27 49:45 53:29 56:48 59:48 61:00 61:49
7:38 2:18 3:44 3:19 3:00 1:12 0:49
56 576 Emelie Unosson 62:13 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Bredareds IF 4:01 16:42 19:17 22:22 23:36 28:20 32:00 33:33 35:36 36:48 39:51
4:01 12:41 2:35 3:05 1:14 4:44 3:40 1:33 2:03 1:12 3:03
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
45:50 48:40 53:14 56:51 59:48 61:08 62:13
5:59 2:50 4:34 3:37 2:57 1:20 1:05
57 591 Hanna Alanen 65:40 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Rasti-Kurikka 4:43 15:22 19:12 21:08 22:10 29:48 34:38 35:28 37:13 38:21 44:06
4:43 10:39 3:50 1:56 1:02 7:38 4:50 0:50 1:45 1:08 5:45
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
50:23 54:15 58:31 61:14 63:31 64:47 65:40
6:17 3:52 4:16 2:43 2:17 1:16 0:53
58 538 Susanna Hänti 65:48 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 MS Parma lag 2 7:06 17:57 20:42 25:44 26:55 33:00 36:15 38:23 40:10 41:24 45:21
7:06 10:51 2:45 5:02 1:11 6:05 3:15 2:08 1:47 1:14 3:57
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
51:14 54:19 57:46 60:45 63:32 64:42 65:48
5:53 3:05 3:27 2:59 2:47 1:10 1:06
59 519 Hanna Falk 65:52 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Ulricehamns OK 3:59 16:16 18:50 20:52 22:01 26:30 36:15 37:00 38:46 40:40 43:39
3:59 12:17 2:34 2:02 1:09 4:29 9:45 0:45 1:46 1:54 2:59
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
49:46 54:07 57:35 60:01 62:45 64:37 65:52
6:07 4:21 3:28 2:26 2:44 1:52 1:15
60 582 Lovisa Nilsson 66:02 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Lerums SOK 4:18 20:04 22:40 25:17 26:32 33:58 37:31 38:34 40:29 41:48 45:31
4:18 15:46 2:36 2:37 1:15 7:26 3:33 1:03 1:55 1:19 3:43
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
51:18 54:08 57:59 60:38 63:38 65:00 66:02
5:47 2:50 3:51 2:39 3:00 1:22 1:02
61 553 Anna Movin 66:37 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Snättringe SK/OK Södertörn 4:09 17:20 19:48 23:24 24:58 31:54 36:40 37:39 39:57 40:59 44:32
4:09 13:11 2:28 3:36 1:34 6:56 4:46 0:59 2:18 1:02 3:33
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
51:19 54:16 58:19 61:20 64:05 65:35 66:37
6:47 2:57 4:03 3:01 2:45 1:30 1:02
62 564 Lotta Olsson 67:14 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 OK Denseln / Finspångs OK 3:57 15:56 19:01 21:18 22:27 34:38 37:45 39:59 41:45 42:54 47:05
3:57 11:59 3:05 2:17 1:09 12:11 3:07 2:14 1:46 1:09 4:11
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
52:44 55:52 59:09 62:25 65:08 66:20 67:14
5:39 3:08 3:17 3:16 2:43 1:12 0:54
63 546 Kristin Hylander 67:48 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Nyköpings OK 4:06 16:13 19:07 21:46 22:59 30:59 36:53 37:54 40:13 41:29 45:18
4:06 12:07 2:54 2:39 1:13 8:00 5:54 1:01 2:19 1:16 3:49
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
52:49 55:50 59:50 62:29 65:28 66:54 67:48
7:31 3:01 4:00 2:39 2:59 1:26 0:54
64 586 Elin Graneland 68:05 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Malungs OK/OK Skogsmårdarna 5:09 18:32 21:11 24:00 25:10 31:40 35:18 36:10 38:14 39:24 43:17
5:09 13:23 2:39 2:49 1:10 6:30 3:38 0:52 2:04 1:10 3:53
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
49:44 54:26 58:43 61:59 65:07 66:54 68:05
6:27 4:42 4:17 3:16 3:08 1:47 1:11
65 534 Nelli Hietaoja 68:10 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Helsingin Suunnistajat 4:21 16:51 19:48 22:06 23:23 31:09 34:57 35:50 38:15 39:32 42:54
4:21 12:30 2:57 2:18 1:17 7:46 3:48 0:53 2:25 1:17 3:22
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M *111
49:46 52:50 57:19 62:31 65:11 67:10 68:10 29:31
6:52 3:04 4:29 5:12 2:40 1:59 1:00
66 592 Anna Åhman 68:58 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Rånäs OK/Vallentuna-Össeby OK 3:42 18:43 21:06 23:05 24:14 35:55 39:15 41:26 43:12 44:28 48:33
3:42 15:01 2:23 1:59 1:09 11:41 3:20 2:11 1:46 1:16 4:05
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M *103
54:24 57:23 61:07 63:54 66:42 68:00 68:58 18:15
5:51 2:59 3:44 2:47 2:48 1:18 0:58
67 578 Isa Wigge 69:06 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Säterbygdens OK / St Tuna 5:23 17:05 19:35 23:46 25:00 31:29 34:48 35:42 37:52 38:49 42:17
5:23 11:42 2:30 4:11 1:14 6:29 3:19 0:54 2:10 0:57 3:28
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M *147
53:20 56:41 60:47 63:31 66:34 68:14 69:06 46:59
11:03 3:21 4:06 2:44 3:03 1:40 0:52
68 573 Linn Rönnols 69:51 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Täby OK lag 2 3:45 18:04 20:47 23:24 24:40 30:25 34:09 35:17 37:23 38:51 45:04
3:45 14:19 2:43 2:37 1:16 5:45 3:44 1:08 2:06 1:28 6:13
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
52:14 56:38 61:08 64:20 67:34 68:54 69:51
7:10 4:24 4:30 3:12 3:14 1:20 0:57
69 562 Jaana Sipponen 69:56 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Paimion Rasti 12:04 23:01 25:45 28:25 29:48 35:15 38:43 39:36 41:42 42:55 46:55
12:04 10:57 2:44 2:40 1:23 5:27 3:28 0:53 2:06 1:13 4:00
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
53:19 56:05 60:22 63:18 67:05 68:51 69:56
6:24 2:46 4:17 2:56 3:47 1:46 1:05
70 585 Lisa Johannesson 69:59 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Trollhättans SOK 4:01 17:15 21:23 25:45 29:33 36:08 40:07 41:03 43:27 44:55 48:33
4:01 13:14 4:08 4:22 3:48 6:35 3:59 0:56 2:24 1:28 3:38
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
54:01 57:18 61:22 64:14 67:32 69:02 69:59
5:28 3:17 4:04 2:52 3:18 1:30 0:57
71 583 Cecilia F. Staaf 70:26 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Forsa OK 8:20 19:06 22:18 24:39 25:42 33:17 37:17 38:02 39:49 43:01 46:42
8:20 10:46 3:12 2:21 1:03 7:35 4:00 0:45 1:47 3:12 3:41
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M *103
54:35 59:20 62:32 65:04 67:31 69:27 70:26 18:40
7:53 4:45 3:12 2:32 2:27 1:56 0:59
72 541 Laura Karhola 71:11 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Tampereen Pyrintö lag 2 4:25 17:32 20:04 22:24 23:43 29:29 36:15 37:05 39:20 40:52 47:29
4:25 13:07 2:32 2:20 1:19 5:46 6:46 0:50 2:15 1:32 6:37
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
54:22 57:24 61:36 64:59 68:11 69:44 71:11
6:53 3:02 4:12 3:23 3:12 1:33 1:27
73 542 Emelie Berglund 71:58 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Kils OK 4:13 16:26 19:25 23:10 24:27 30:08 36:46 37:53 39:57 41:19 45:25
4:13 12:13 2:59 3:45 1:17 5:41 6:38 1:07 2:04 1:22 4:06
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
52:55 56:58 61:49 65:57 69:02 71:01 71:58
7:30 4:03 4:51 4:08 3:05 1:59 0:57
74 600 Hanna Nilsson-Lindgren 72:33 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Stora Tuna IK lag 3 4:13 16:07 18:33 20:31 21:42 33:28 36:52 39:06 40:54 42:04 46:08
4:13 11:54 2:26 1:58 1:11 11:46 3:24 2:14 1:48 1:10 4:04
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
51:55 55:30 63:00 67:28 70:09 71:33 72:33
5:47 3:35 7:30 4:28 2:41 1:24 1:00
75 507 Lisa Hallberg 73:00 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 IFK Moras OK 4:29 15:06 17:25 19:21 20:30 34:57 38:14 41:00 42:46 43:55 46:51
4:29 10:37 2:19 1:56 1:09 14:27 3:17 2:46 1:46 1:09 2:56
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
51:39 54:57 58:11 67:09 70:44 72:02 73:00
4:48 3:18 3:14 8:58 3:35 1:18 0:58
76 568 Cecilia Eriksson 73:15 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 OK Enen 4:27 20:37 24:13 27:00 28:23 35:30 39:08 40:34 42:36 44:06 48:17
4:27 16:10 3:36 2:47 1:23 7:07 3:38 1:26 2:02 1:30 4:11
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
54:26 59:09 63:37 66:49 70:19 72:11 73:15
6:09 4:43 4:28 3:12 3:30 1:52 1:04
77 577 Marjo Palo 73:19 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Kangasala SK lag 2 4:43 24:48 27:33 30:12 31:32 37:00 40:28 41:21 43:35 44:56 48:50
4:43 20:05 2:45 2:39 1:20 5:28 3:28 0:53 2:14 1:21 3:54
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
55:05 59:21 63:46 66:45 70:07 72:15 73:19
6:15 4:16 4:25 2:59 3:22 2:08 1:04
78 504 Caroline Ivarsson 74:30 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Lunds OK lag 1 6:23 18:30 21:00 26:24 27:38 37:11 41:19 42:24 44:39 45:52 50:00
6:23 12:07 2:30 5:24 1:14 9:33 4:08 1:05 2:15 1:13 4:08
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
57:16 60:42 65:07 68:41 71:51 73:34 74:30
7:16 3:26 4:25 3:34 3:10 1:43 0:56
79 522 Emma Lindgren 74:40 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Visborgs OK/Gotlands Bro OK 4:30 17:51 20:25 23:48 25:04 32:47 40:46 41:36 44:02 45:19 48:53
4:30 13:21 2:34 3:23 1:16 7:43 7:59 0:50 2:26 1:17 3:34
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
54:45 60:12 64:37 68:30 72:11 73:36 74:40
5:52 5:27 4:25 3:53 3:41 1:25 1:04
80 565 Emelie Olsson 74:53 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 3:51 15:10 17:31 19:41 21:02 34:12 44:05 44:59 47:17 48:25 53:13
3:51 11:19 2:21 2:10 1:21 13:10 9:53 0:54 2:18 1:08 4:48
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
59:37 63:23 66:48 69:48 72:29 73:52 74:53
6:24 3:46 3:25 3:00 2:41 1:23 1:01
81 571 Sanna Linsefors 75:02 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Lunds OK lag 2 3:56 15:34 17:59 20:07 21:24 35:14 38:38 39:28 41:15 42:39 45:48
3:56 11:38 2:25 2:08 1:17 13:50 3:24 0:50 1:47 1:24 3:09
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
51:55 58:41 62:45 69:56 72:44 74:00 75:02
6:07 6:46 4:04 7:11 2:48 1:16 1:02
82 597 Louise Borg 75:35 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 FK Åsen 5:25 20:25 24:16 27:08 28:26 34:45 39:06 40:20 42:24 43:54 47:46
5:25 15:00 3:51 2:52 1:18 6:19 4:21 1:14 2:04 1:30 3:52
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
55:24 60:08 65:30 69:16 72:57 74:41 75:35
7:38 4:44 5:22 3:46 3:41 1:44 0:54
83 566 Malin Lundberg 75:44 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Hagaby/Garphyttan/Almby 5:42 20:57 24:29 27:40 30:38 36:25 39:50 42:02 43:50 45:07 49:15
5:42 15:15 3:32 3:11 2:58 5:47 3:25 2:12 1:48 1:17 4:08
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
56:20 61:19 66:21 70:04 73:19 74:53 75:44
7:05 4:59 5:02 3:43 3:15 1:34 0:51
84 581 Johanna Nilsson 77:42 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Falköpings AIK 4:11 18:05 21:17 26:35 27:58 35:50 40:17 41:22 44:09 47:04 50:41
4:11 13:54 3:12 5:18 1:23 7:52 4:27 1:05 2:47 2:55 3:37
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
58:04 62:40 68:16 71:43 74:55 76:43 77:42
7:23 4:36 5:36 3:27 3:12 1:48 0:59
85 536 Agnes Rahle 78:05 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Sjövalla FK / IK Uven 4:24 17:18 20:06 23:04 24:33 30:23 35:34 36:43 39:02 40:47 44:48
4:24 12:54 2:48 2:58 1:29 5:50 5:11 1:09 2:19 1:45 4:01
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
55:47 60:59 68:22 71:47 75:07 76:52 78:05
10:59 5:12 7:23 3:25 3:20 1:45 1:13
86 579 Ida Hedman 79:41 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 OK Hällen 4:00 15:25 17:53 24:36 25:51 32:44 36:00 37:00 40:54 42:40 47:57
4:00 11:25 2:28 6:43 1:15 6:53 3:16 1:00 3:54 1:46 5:17
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
59:06 64:31 68:38 71:55 76:18 77:47 79:41
11:09 5:25 4:07 3:17 4:23 1:29 1:54
87 596 Essi Rimta-Halkola 82:42 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Kauhajoen Karhu 5:46 18:42 22:08 25:47 27:07 34:51 38:41 39:59 43:26 45:02 55:37
5:46 12:56 3:26 3:39 1:20 7:44 3:50 1:18 3:27 1:36 10:35
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
65:32 69:09 73:15 76:27 80:09 81:43 82:42
9:55 3:37 4:06 3:12 3:42 1:34 0:59
88 563 Mari Seppänen 82:44 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5:08 18:57 21:32 24:00 25:19 31:36 36:31 38:13 43:47 45:05 50:55
5:08 13:49 2:35 2:28 1:19 6:17 4:55 1:42 5:34 1:18 5:50
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
62:37 67:25 72:56 75:48 80:19 81:51 82:44
11:42 4:48 5:31 2:52 4:31 1:32 0:53
89 599 Elin Bergstedt 82:51 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 OK Djerf / Degerfors OK 3:57 20:04 22:45 25:46 27:25 42:43 46:59 48:07 50:23 51:43 55:52
3:57 16:07 2:41 3:01 1:39 15:18 4:16 1:08 2:16 1:20 4:09
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
62:41 65:57 71:25 75:41 79:46 81:37 82:51
6:49 3:16 5:28 4:16 4:05 1:51 1:14
90 574 Moa Svensson 97:12 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Tibro AIK SOK 5:51 23:16 26:39 30:09 31:44 42:25 47:56 49:50 54:09 56:17 63:21
5:51 17:25 3:23 3:30 1:35 10:41 5:31 1:54 4:19 2:08 7:04
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
73:47 78:57 84:23 89:51 94:26 96:06 97:12
10:26 5:10 5:26 5:28 4:35 1:40 1:06
91 580 Henna Forsman 101:28 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 DELTA lag2 4:29 21:07 24:36 27:56 29:18 38:58 59:27 61:23 63:36 65:36 70:30
4:29 16:38 3:29 3:20 1:22 9:40 20:29 1:56 2:13 2:00 4:54
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
80:53 83:59 89:17 94:03 97:48 100:15 101:28
10:23 3:06 5:18 4:46 3:45 2:27 1:13
92 533 Anna-Karin Lindström 106:53 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Forsa/Roslagen/Alfta-Ösa 9:29 35:29 38:23 41:16 42:44 49:44 55:30 56:53 61:19 63:11 70:38
9:29 26:00 2:54 2:53 1:28 7:00 5:46 1:23 4:26 1:52 7:27
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
81:50 89:00 93:15 100:03 104:08 105:47 106:53
11:12 7:10 4:15 6:48 4:05 1:39 1:06
587 Mari Mäki-Torkko Felst. 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 IF Femman 4:36 14:59 16:52 18:45 19:39 23:32 ----- 27:13 31:58 33:04 35:38
4:36 10:23 1:53 1:53 0:54 3:53 3:41 4:45 1:06 2:34
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M *103
40:14 42:41 45:14 47:40 49:41 50:57 51:45 14:41
4:36 2:27 2:33 2:26 2:01 1:16 0:48
593 Amanda Nyström Felst. 1(147) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(140)
5 Ålems OK/Kalmar OK 4:10 19:57 24:07 26:14 27:11 35:17 38:49 39:38 41:18 ----- -----
4:10 15:47 4:10 2:07 0:57 8:06 3:32 0:49 1:40
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(144) 16(145) 17(200) M
----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 42:26 43:17
1:08 0:51
Återgå till huvudsidan