Pl stnr Namn Tid
D18 str 1-2 B 4.270 km
1 543 Sara Garpenlund 28:34 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 KFUM Örebro OK 6:10 10:57 12:56 15:15 16:11 19:44 22:01 22:36 24:37 25:57 27:50
6:10 4:47 1:59 2:19 0:56 3:33 2:17 0:35 2:01 1:20 1:53
M
28:34
0:44
2 508 Tove Alexandersson 29:13 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 Stora Tuna IK lag 1 6:25 11:02 13:23 15:24 16:22 20:03 22:26 22:57 24:59 26:13 28:29
6:25 4:37 2:21 2:01 0:58 3:41 2:23 0:31 2:02 1:14 2:16
M
29:13
0:44
3 552 Stephanie Killman 29:48 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 TEAM AUSTRIA lag 1 6:35 11:30 13:27 15:28 16:35 20:32 23:02 23:42 25:59 27:13 28:53
6:35 4:55 1:57 2:01 1:07 3:57 2:30 0:40 2:17 1:14 1:40
M
29:48
0:55
4 572 Karin Carlsson 29:57 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 Stora Tuna IK lag 2 6:32 11:33 13:30 15:33 16:33 20:21 23:11 23:44 26:42 27:44 29:05
6:32 5:01 1:57 2:03 1:00 3:48 2:50 0:33 2:58 1:02 1:21
M
29:57
0:52
5 524 Mia Kaisajuntti 30:04 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 OK Skogsfalken 6:49 12:02 14:05 16:15 17:15 21:32 23:43 24:15 26:20 27:33 29:07
6:49 5:13 2:03 2:10 1:00 4:17 2:11 0:32 2:05 1:13 1:34
M
30:04
0:57
6 515 Karin Persson 30:14 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 Hagaby Goif 6:26 11:44 13:58 16:03 17:04 21:27 23:37 24:17 26:20 27:40 29:20
6:26 5:18 2:14 2:05 1:01 4:23 2:10 0:40 2:03 1:20 1:40
M
30:14
0:54
6 560 Elin Vedin 30:14 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 Midälva OK 7:22 12:10 14:03 16:07 17:14 21:57 24:11 24:40 26:42 27:51 29:23
7:22 4:48 1:53 2:04 1:07 4:43 2:14 0:29 2:02 1:09 1:32
M
30:14
0:51
8 511 Malin Sandström 30:34 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 Järla IF OK 6:48 11:41 13:39 15:43 16:39 21:44 23:51 24:29 26:40 28:00 29:42
6:48 4:53 1:58 2:04 0:56 5:05 2:07 0:38 2:11 1:20 1:42
M
30:34
0:52
9 503 Rebecka Nylin 31:00 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 OK Tisaren 6:49 12:11 14:04 17:05 17:57 22:13 24:25 25:03 27:09 28:28 30:11
6:49 5:22 1:53 3:01 0:52 4:16 2:12 0:38 2:06 1:19 1:43
M
31:00
0:49
10 564 Karin Rosander 31:06 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 OK Denseln / Finspångs OK 7:34 12:49 14:52 16:57 17:58 22:16 24:33 25:07 27:10 28:31 30:18
7:34 5:15 2:03 2:05 1:01 4:18 2:17 0:34 2:03 1:21 1:47
M
31:06
0:48
11 568 Angelica Rask 31:12 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 OK Enen 7:32 12:47 14:50 16:54 17:52 22:17 24:31 25:02 27:08 28:27 30:17
7:32 5:15 2:03 2:04 0:58 4:25 2:14 0:31 2:06 1:19 1:50
M *103 *103
31:12 12:29 12:30
0:55
12 532 Josefine Bertilsson 31:21 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 FK Herkules 6:53 12:03 14:12 16:22 17:26 22:01 24:24 24:54 27:12 28:37 30:22
6:53 5:10 2:09 2:10 1:04 4:35 2:23 0:30 2:18 1:25 1:45
M
31:21
0:59
13 595 Sofia Carlsson 31:30 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 Västerås SOK 7:33 12:47 14:51 16:56 17:55 22:12 24:41 25:15 27:26 28:48 30:34
7:33 5:14 2:04 2:05 0:59 4:17 2:29 0:34 2:11 1:22 1:46
M
31:30
0:56
14 544 Sanna Svensson 31:40 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 Kullingshof/Främmestad/Ryda 6:48 12:12 14:17 16:47 17:49 22:13 24:54 25:25 27:39 28:56 30:43
6:48 5:24 2:05 2:30 1:02 4:24 2:41 0:31 2:14 1:17 1:47
M
31:40
0:57
15 596 Sanna Heittola 31:43 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 Kauhajoen Karhu 7:27 12:52 14:54 17:01 18:03 22:34 24:57 25:30 27:41 29:03 30:51
7:27 5:25 2:02 2:07 1:02 4:31 2:23 0:33 2:11 1:22 1:48
M
31:43
0:52
16 540 Lina Larsson 31:53 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 Vänersborgs SK 6:52 12:05 14:10 16:26 17:29 22:16 24:47 25:19 27:36 29:00 30:48
6:52 5:13 2:05 2:16 1:03 4:47 2:31 0:32 2:17 1:24 1:48
M
31:53
1:05
17 516 Esther Doetsch 32:17 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 German Youth Team 6:31 11:49 13:45 15:47 16:47 23:02 25:32 26:00 28:10 29:36 31:17
6:31 5:18 1:56 2:02 1:00 6:15 2:30 0:28 2:10 1:26 1:41
M
32:17
1:00
18 547 Lisa Pettersson 32:20 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 OK Dacke 6:46 12:01 13:57 16:19 17:29 22:49 25:25 26:09 28:16 29:52 31:26
6:46 5:15 1:56 2:22 1:10 5:20 2:36 0:44 2:07 1:36 1:34
M
32:20
0:54
19 584 Julia Edström 32:21 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 Midälva OK / Sundsvalls OK 6:57 12:39 14:44 16:55 18:09 22:44 25:13 25:47 28:04 29:47 31:33
6:57 5:42 2:05 2:11 1:14 4:35 2:29 0:34 2:17 1:43 1:46
M
32:21
0:48
20 600 Ida Pontén 32:22 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 Stora Tuna IK lag 3 6:59 12:37 14:49 17:06 18:23 22:45 25:08 25:41 27:57 29:44 31:28
6:59 5:38 2:12 2:17 1:17 4:22 2:23 0:33 2:16 1:47 1:44
M
32:22
0:54
21 512 Stina Lord 32:40 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 SOK Viljan 7:19 12:51 14:53 16:59 18:01 22:39 25:12 25:45 28:09 29:48 31:40
7:19 5:32 2:02 2:06 1:02 4:38 2:33 0:33 2:24 1:39 1:52
M
32:40
1:00
22 535 Sanni Salonen 33:10 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 Valkeakosken Haka 6:56 12:37 14:46 16:55 17:58 23:48 26:28 27:02 29:14 30:31 32:11
6:56 5:41 2:09 2:09 1:03 5:50 2:40 0:34 2:12 1:17 1:40
M
33:10
0:59
23 528 Moa Johanson 33:27 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 OK Skogsstjärnan 8:07 13:39 15:44 17:52 18:53 24:03 26:31 27:07 29:28 31:03 32:41
8:07 5:32 2:05 2:08 1:01 5:10 2:28 0:36 2:21 1:35 1:38
M
33:27
0:46
24 523 Anna Birkestål 34:17 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 Köping-Kolsva OK 7:22 12:55 15:13 18:10 19:13 23:55 26:49 27:29 29:52 31:31 33:22
7:22 5:33 2:18 2:57 1:03 4:42 2:54 0:40 2:23 1:39 1:51
M
34:17
0:55
25 592 Alexandra Sundgren 34:59 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 Rånäs OK/Vallentuna-Össeby OK 8:05 13:51 15:56 18:16 19:21 24:33 27:32 28:20 30:36 32:13 34:02
8:05 5:46 2:05 2:20 1:05 5:12 2:59 0:48 2:16 1:37 1:49
M
34:59
0:57
26 587 Susann Sundelin 35:40 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 IF Femman 7:43 13:28 15:34 17:48 19:10 25:40 28:37 29:17 31:26 33:12 34:49
7:43 5:45 2:06 2:14 1:22 6:30 2:57 0:40 2:09 1:46 1:37
M
35:40
0:51
27 575 Annie Forsberg 35:43 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 OK Ravinen 7:47 13:19 15:30 17:50 19:13 25:37 28:45 29:22 31:28 33:12 34:48
7:47 5:32 2:11 2:20 1:23 6:24 3:08 0:37 2:06 1:44 1:36
M
35:43
0:55
28 527 Anna Håkansson 35:44 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 OK Kolmården 7:32 13:03 15:20 19:28 20:37 26:09 28:54 29:28 31:49 33:06 34:41
7:32 5:31 2:17 4:08 1:09 5:32 2:45 0:34 2:21 1:17 1:35
M
35:44
1:03
29 599 Anna Brodin 35:56 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 OK Djerf / Degerfors OK 8:22 14:13 16:26 18:55 20:06 24:45 28:19 28:49 31:24 32:57 34:55
8:22 5:51 2:13 2:29 1:11 4:39 3:34 0:30 2:35 1:33 1:58
M
35:56
1:01
30 579 Natalie Stiglund 36:11 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 OK Hällen 7:25 13:30 15:41 20:03 21:06 26:00 29:06 29:47 31:57 33:29 35:12
7:25 6:05 2:11 4:22 1:03 4:54 3:06 0:41 2:10 1:32 1:43
M
36:11
0:59
31 571 Erika Ek 36:21 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 Lunds OK lag 2 7:24 13:50 16:05 18:11 19:13 25:59 28:32 29:10 31:34 33:25 35:24
7:24 6:26 2:15 2:06 1:02 6:46 2:33 0:38 2:24 1:51 1:59
M
36:21
0:57
32 591 Fiia Harju-Sänta 37:35 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 Rasti-Kurikka 8:06 14:03 16:47 19:07 20:26 26:48 29:29 30:38 33:09 34:42 36:44
8:06 5:57 2:44 2:20 1:19 6:22 2:41 1:09 2:31 1:33 2:02
M
37:35
0:51
33 567 Ida Pettersson 37:50 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 IK Hakarpspojkarna 8:13 14:47 17:08 19:34 20:52 25:56 29:37 30:16 33:14 34:43 36:57
8:13 6:34 2:21 2:26 1:18 5:04 3:41 0:39 2:58 1:29 2:14
M
37:50
0:53
34 576 Joanna Larsson 38:02 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 Bredareds IF 8:40 15:13 17:44 20:29 21:41 27:08 29:47 30:21 32:52 35:00 37:03
8:40 6:33 2:31 2:45 1:12 5:27 2:39 0:34 2:31 2:08 2:03
M
38:02
0:59
35 536 Anna Larsson 38:49 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 Sjövalla FK / IK Uven 8:56 15:52 18:46 21:14 22:32 28:25 31:13 31:53 34:23 35:51 37:47
8:56 6:56 2:54 2:28 1:18 5:53 2:48 0:40 2:30 1:28 1:56
M
38:49
1:02
36 559 Sofia Levin 39:21 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 OK Tyr 7:51 14:12 16:47 21:52 22:55 28:19 31:51 32:26 34:57 36:29 38:26
7:51 6:21 2:35 5:05 1:03 5:24 3:32 0:35 2:31 1:32 1:57
M
39:21
0:55
37 548 Emma Garmer 40:03 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 Göteborg Majorna/Tolered-Utby 7:00 15:17 17:37 22:38 23:40 29:25 32:10 32:46 35:16 37:19 39:15
7:00 8:17 2:20 5:01 1:02 5:45 2:45 0:36 2:30 2:03 1:56
M
40:03
0:48
38 504 Matilda Johansson 40:17 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 Lunds OK lag 1 8:42 15:21 17:55 20:39 21:52 29:22 32:19 32:58 35:24 37:02 39:18
8:42 6:39 2:34 2:44 1:13 7:30 2:57 0:39 2:26 1:38 2:16
M
40:17
0:59
39 555 Lisa Lundqvist 40:22 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 Långhundra IF 10:00 16:17 18:49 21:39 22:45 27:49 31:14 32:22 35:38 37:22 39:21
10:00 6:17 2:32 2:50 1:06 5:04 3:25 1:08 3:16 1:44 1:59
M
40:22
1:01
40 520 Minna Saarinen 41:56 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 Koovee 8:19 17:12 19:34 21:54 23:04 27:57 32:08 32:38 37:07 38:52 41:03
8:19 8:53 2:22 2:20 1:10 4:53 4:11 0:30 4:29 1:45 2:11
M
41:56
0:53
41 507 Theres Rapp 43:43 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 IFK Moras OK 9:19 17:34 19:57 22:26 23:44 30:28 34:16 35:13 38:37 40:39 42:49
9:19 8:15 2:23 2:29 1:18 6:44 3:48 0:57 3:24 2:02 2:10
M
43:43
0:54
42 580 Emmi Forsman 46:53 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
1 DELTA lag2 8:15 15:39 18:32 21:45 22:59 29:32 33:13 35:28 38:29 43:47 46:00
8:15 7:24 2:53 3:13 1:14 6:33 3:41 2:15 3:01 5:18 2:13
M
46:53
0:53
43 551 Kristin Urdal 47:28 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 10:57 17:36 21:34 25:57 27:11 35:17 39:03 39:56 42:30 44:05 46:31
10:57 6:39 3:58 4:23 1:14 8:06 3:46 0:53 2:34 1:35 2:26
M
47:28
0:57
44 563 Frida Wickholm 47:34 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 12:46 20:37 23:41 26:58 28:42 35:04 38:46 39:46 42:22 44:10 46:35
12:46 7:51 3:04 3:17 1:44 6:22 3:42 1:00 2:36 1:48 2:25
M
47:34
0:59
45 583 Anna Kvick 49:46 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 Forsa OK 12:36 19:29 21:37 27:26 28:35 38:54 41:34 42:03 45:33 47:01 48:54
12:36 6:53 2:08 5:49 1:09 10:19 2:40 0:29 3:30 1:28 1:53
M
49:46
0:52
46 519 Amanda Karlsson 50:33 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 Ulricehamns OK 10:48 18:53 21:34 26:01 27:14 38:25 41:03 41:48 44:53 47:07 49:46
10:48 8:05 2:41 4:27 1:13 11:11 2:38 0:45 3:05 2:14 2:39
M
50:33
0:47
539 Kiia Käki Felst. 1(101) 2(139) 3(104) 4(149) 5(106) 6(112) 7(133) 8(114) 9(116) 10(117) 11(200)
2 Keravan Urheilijat 8:01 14:01 17:31 20:00 21:01 24:32 28:07 28:28 31:15 32:21 -----
8:01 6:00 3:30 2:29 1:01 3:31 3:35 0:21 2:47 1:06
M
35:47
3:26
Återgå till huvudsidan