Pl stnr Namn Tid
HD18 str 9 A 6.210 km
1 13 Jaakko Laine 39:44 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 DELTA 5:26 8:51 10:07 13:19 14:21 17:34 19:51 20:41 22:04 22:59 25:43
5:26 3:25 1:16 3:12 1:02 3:13 2:17 0:50 1:23 0:55 2:44
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
29:04 30:54 33:27 36:14 37:53 38:57 39:44
3:21 1:50 2:33 2:47 1:39 1:04 0:47
2 11 Håkan Granefelt 39:57 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK Tyr 5:58 9:21 10:38 13:43 14:54 18:04 20:54 21:32 22:57 23:48 26:30
5:58 3:23 1:17 3:05 1:11 3:10 2:50 0:38 1:25 0:51 2:42
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
29:20 31:06 33:43 36:41 38:21 39:19 39:57
2:50 1:46 2:37 2:58 1:40 0:58 0:38
3 3 Johan Runesson 40:08 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK Tisaren 5:00 8:09 9:18 13:54 14:43 19:49 22:22 23:08 24:43 25:26 27:45
5:00 3:09 1:09 4:36 0:49 5:06 2:33 0:46 1:35 0:43 2:19
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
30:12 31:48 34:11 36:47 38:23 39:23 40:08
2:27 1:36 2:23 2:36 1:36 1:00 0:45
4 7 Emil Tengvall 40:34 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Hagaby Goif 5:09 8:22 9:33 14:36 15:26 19:00 21:22 22:07 23:31 24:26 27:03
5:09 3:13 1:11 5:03 0:50 3:34 2:22 0:45 1:24 0:55 2:37
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
29:27 31:28 34:04 36:52 38:31 39:42 40:34
2:24 2:01 2:36 2:48 1:39 1:11 0:52
5 2 Jerker Lysell 40:42 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Rehns BK 5:14 8:21 9:27 13:05 13:53 16:54 21:29 22:05 23:18 24:18 26:37
5:14 3:07 1:06 3:38 0:48 3:01 4:35 0:36 1:13 1:00 2:19
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
30:32 32:24 34:47 37:41 39:06 40:01 40:42
3:55 1:52 2:23 2:54 1:25 0:55 0:41
6 51 Petrus Elgsten 41:40 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Eksjö SOK / OK Njudung 6:23 11:17 12:24 15:39 16:33 20:27 22:53 23:30 25:00 25:47 28:58
6:23 4:54 1:07 3:15 0:54 3:54 2:26 0:37 1:30 0:47 3:11
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
31:12 32:43 35:31 38:08 39:50 40:53 41:40
2:14 1:31 2:48 2:37 1:42 1:03 0:47
7 28 Christian Tingström 41:54 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK Klemmingen 7:16 11:12 12:35 15:50 16:43 20:37 23:04 23:43 25:15 26:06 29:09
7:16 3:56 1:23 3:15 0:53 3:54 2:27 0:39 1:32 0:51 3:03
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
31:20 32:54 35:42 38:21 40:03 41:03 41:54
2:11 1:34 2:48 2:39 1:42 1:00 0:51
8 10 Victor Karlsson 42:26 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Järla IF OK 7:29 11:29 12:54 16:05 16:58 20:53 23:25 24:03 25:34 26:20 29:24
7:29 4:00 1:25 3:11 0:53 3:55 2:32 0:38 1:31 0:46 3:04
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
31:37 33:16 36:03 38:42 40:26 41:30 42:26
2:13 1:39 2:47 2:39 1:44 1:04 0:56
9 86 Antonas Michalkovskis 43:03 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Espoon Suunta 9:05 12:45 14:02 17:06 17:58 22:03 24:25 25:04 26:23 27:16 30:36
9:05 3:40 1:17 3:04 0:52 4:05 2:22 0:39 1:19 0:53 3:20
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
32:41 34:20 37:04 39:36 41:24 42:24 43:03
2:05 1:39 2:44 2:32 1:48 1:00 0:39
10 1 Edgars Sparans 44:22 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Ärla IF 5:43 9:22 10:39 17:18 18:11 21:30 24:02 24:43 26:10 26:56 29:42
5:43 3:39 1:17 6:39 0:53 3:19 2:32 0:41 1:27 0:46 2:46
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
32:34 34:42 37:29 40:54 42:34 43:40 44:22
2:52 2:08 2:47 3:25 1:40 1:06 0:42
11 5 Calle Grape 44:28 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Stora Tuna IK lag 1 6:54 10:32 12:56 16:22 17:35 21:12 24:17 24:57 26:32 27:31 30:42
6:54 3:38 2:24 3:26 1:13 3:37 3:05 0:40 1:35 0:59 3:11
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
33:16 35:23 38:04 41:00 42:39 43:47 44:28
2:34 2:07 2:41 2:56 1:39 1:08 0:41
12 58 Daniel Larsson 44:43 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Vänersborgs SK/Uddevalla OK 6:05 9:49 11:07 14:24 15:17 19:20 21:45 22:23 23:55 24:41 27:53
6:05 3:44 1:18 3:17 0:53 4:03 2:25 0:38 1:32 0:46 3:12
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
30:06 31:42 34:34 37:32 42:44 43:55 44:43
2:13 1:36 2:52 2:58 5:12 1:11 0:48
13 30 Tangli Pantsar 45:03 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 LSKangasalanPonsi 6:49 10:20 11:37 15:02 15:59 20:59 23:58 24:34 25:51 26:35 29:33
6:49 3:31 1:17 3:25 0:57 5:00 2:59 0:36 1:17 0:44 2:58
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
32:46 36:01 38:31 41:18 43:11 44:20 45:03
3:13 3:15 2:30 2:47 1:53 1:09 0:43
14 39 Pietari Kuukka 46:09 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Tampereen Pyrintö lag1 7:40 11:11 12:21 15:34 16:38 19:51 22:10 22:57 24:20 25:14 27:58
7:40 3:31 1:10 3:13 1:04 3:13 2:19 0:47 1:23 0:54 2:44
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
30:48 33:41 39:20 42:28 44:13 45:23 46:09
2:50 2:53 5:39 3:08 1:45 1:10 0:46
15 32 Sebastian Jogby 46:42 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Pan-Kristianst/Älme/Tormestorp 6:25 10:44 12:03 16:33 17:37 21:40 24:35 25:18 26:42 27:29 30:21
6:25 4:19 1:19 4:30 1:04 4:03 2:55 0:43 1:24 0:47 2:52
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
33:50 35:53 39:09 42:11 44:56 45:54 46:42
3:29 2:03 3:16 3:02 2:45 0:58 0:48
16 48 Kristian Dahlström 47:20 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Eskilstuna OL 7:12 11:10 12:37 16:37 17:26 21:46 24:36 25:53 27:50 28:41 31:28
7:12 3:58 1:27 4:00 0:49 4:20 2:50 1:17 1:57 0:51 2:47
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
34:56 37:20 40:15 43:38 45:28 46:33 47:20
3:28 2:24 2:55 3:23 1:50 1:05 0:47
17 33 Klas Löfstedt 47:36 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Stora Tuna IK lag 2 5:55 10:04 12:56 16:57 17:42 22:09 24:48 26:06 28:00 28:48 31:39
5:55 4:09 2:52 4:01 0:45 4:27 2:39 1:18 1:54 0:48 2:51
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
35:09 38:52 41:18 44:05 45:46 46:46 47:36
3:30 3:43 2:26 2:47 1:41 1:00 0:50
18 16 Joachim Bosina 47:45 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 TEAM AUSTRIA lag 1 7:04 11:14 12:41 17:56 18:50 22:09 24:47 25:31 26:58 28:00 31:17
7:04 4:10 1:27 5:15 0:54 3:19 2:38 0:44 1:27 1:02 3:17
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
34:16 36:55 39:54 44:17 46:00 47:01 47:45
2:59 2:39 2:59 4:23 1:43 1:01 0:44
19 53 Christoph Mikuschek 47:56 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 German Youth Team 7:51 11:38 12:57 16:14 17:23 23:29 25:56 26:42 28:15 29:32 33:11
7:51 3:47 1:19 3:17 1:09 6:06 2:27 0:46 1:33 1:17 3:39
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
35:49 37:42 40:45 44:18 45:59 47:10 47:56
2:38 1:53 3:03 3:33 1:41 1:11 0:46
20 14 Erik Fernlund 49:48 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Säterbygdens OK/VBOL/Dalaporte 9:08 13:11 14:34 17:58 19:02 23:31 26:57 27:40 29:18 30:39 33:39
9:08 4:03 1:23 3:24 1:04 4:29 3:26 0:43 1:38 1:21 3:00
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
36:29 38:28 41:32 46:17 47:56 49:00 49:48
2:50 1:59 3:04 4:45 1:39 1:04 0:48
21 9 Ola Grankvist 49:58 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Täby OK 8:32 12:44 14:11 17:57 19:22 23:04 26:32 27:16 28:56 29:54 32:54
8:32 4:12 1:27 3:46 1:25 3:42 3:28 0:44 1:40 0:58 3:00
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
38:06 39:52 42:46 46:04 48:00 49:09 49:58
5:12 1:46 2:54 3:18 1:56 1:09 0:49
22 27 Mathias Hallmen 50:40 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Bromma-Vällinby SOK/Turebergs 6:55 11:27 13:01 16:38 17:48 22:33 25:32 26:21 28:01 29:18 32:42
6:55 4:32 1:34 3:37 1:10 4:45 2:59 0:49 1:40 1:17 3:24
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
35:37 39:29 42:34 46:37 48:38 49:51 50:40
2:55 3:52 3:05 4:03 2:01 1:13 0:49
22 62 Filip Olsson 50:40 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK Skogsfalken 6:44 11:36 13:04 17:09 18:13 22:55 26:12 26:56 28:44 29:40 32:39
6:44 4:52 1:28 4:05 1:04 4:42 3:17 0:44 1:48 0:56 2:59
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
37:12 39:11 42:19 46:40 48:43 49:58 50:40
4:33 1:59 3:08 4:21 2:03 1:15 0:42
24 22 David Sieberg 50:51 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 IK Hakarpspojkarna 6:45 10:46 12:17 16:42 17:35 21:49 24:46 25:28 27:10 28:05 35:11
6:45 4:01 1:31 4:25 0:53 4:14 2:57 0:42 1:42 0:55 7:06
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
38:33 41:31 44:13 47:26 49:09 50:15 50:51
3:22 2:58 2:42 3:13 1:43 1:06 0:36
25 34 Julia Frisk 51:00 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK Orion 6:48 11:43 13:11 17:15 18:21 23:03 26:19 27:03 28:51 29:46 32:45
6:48 4:55 1:28 4:04 1:06 4:42 3:16 0:44 1:48 0:55 2:59
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
37:17 39:18 42:25 46:47 48:57 50:07 51:00
4:32 2:01 3:07 4:22 2:10 1:10 0:53
26 12 Johan Allard 51:49 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 7:31 11:28 13:03 17:21 18:18 22:39 25:32 26:14 27:57 28:51 35:54
7:31 3:57 1:35 4:18 0:57 4:21 2:53 0:42 1:43 0:54 7:03
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
39:24 42:18 44:57 48:13 49:57 51:03 51:49
3:30 2:54 2:39 3:16 1:44 1:06 0:46
27 42 Linus Ljungdahl 52:03 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Hjärnarps GH OL 7:11 10:54 12:35 16:11 17:09 22:30 25:44 26:28 28:16 29:09 36:13
7:11 3:43 1:41 3:36 0:58 5:21 3:14 0:44 1:48 0:53 7:04
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
39:35 42:29 45:21 48:32 50:16 51:21 52:03
3:22 2:54 2:52 3:11 1:44 1:05 0:42
28 82 Emil Hammarström 52:05 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK Hällen / OK Måsen 7:55 12:07 13:36 17:08 18:11 23:55 26:46 27:34 29:07 30:16 33:27
7:55 4:12 1:29 3:32 1:03 5:44 2:51 0:48 1:33 1:09 3:11
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
39:58 41:55 44:43 48:36 50:22 51:23 52:05
6:31 1:57 2:48 3:53 1:46 1:01 0:42
29 63 Kilian Jörg 52:24 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 TEAM AUSTRIA lag 2 6:49 10:49 12:10 15:27 16:22 20:35 23:48 24:36 26:19 27:22 30:54
6:49 4:00 1:21 3:17 0:55 4:13 3:13 0:48 1:43 1:03 3:32
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
34:35 39:07 45:09 48:15 50:10 51:24 52:24
3:41 4:32 6:02 3:06 1:55 1:14 1:00
30 54 David Jonsson 52:49 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK Klyftamo/Malung/Skogsmård. 8:06 12:55 14:31 18:30 19:32 24:25 27:42 28:25 30:03 31:06 34:25
8:06 4:49 1:36 3:59 1:02 4:53 3:17 0:43 1:38 1:03 3:19
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
37:38 41:30 44:54 48:21 50:46 52:01 52:49
3:13 3:52 3:24 3:27 2:25 1:15 0:48
30 89 Eetu Summanen 52:49 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Rajamäen Rykmentti 6:50 11:14 12:39 17:25 18:27 26:05 29:55 31:06 32:37 33:24 37:05
6:50 4:24 1:25 4:46 1:02 7:38 3:50 1:11 1:31 0:47 3:41
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
39:48 41:51 44:48 49:08 51:00 52:04 52:49
2:43 2:03 2:57 4:20 1:52 1:04 0:45
32 8 Hans kellner 53:16 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Gävle OK 6:22 10:46 12:16 17:45 18:47 24:56 27:58 28:54 31:58 32:46 37:06
6:22 4:24 1:30 5:29 1:02 6:09 3:02 0:56 3:04 0:48 4:20
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
40:29 42:27 45:52 49:14 51:09 52:21 53:16
3:23 1:58 3:25 3:22 1:55 1:12 0:55
32 31 Matti Sappinen 53:16 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Valkeakosken Haka 7:47 13:17 16:08 19:37 20:39 26:23 29:23 30:10 32:03 33:11 37:14
7:47 5:30 2:51 3:29 1:02 5:44 3:00 0:47 1:53 1:08 4:03
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
40:06 42:05 45:07 49:10 51:14 52:25 53:16
2:52 1:59 3:02 4:03 2:04 1:11 0:51
32 68 Karin Hedberg 53:16 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 IF Thor / OK Linné 7:51 11:47 14:04 18:12 19:14 23:32 26:32 27:34 30:38 31:37 35:43
7:51 3:56 2:17 4:08 1:02 4:18 3:00 1:02 3:04 0:59 4:06
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
38:20 41:27 44:24 48:12 51:12 52:22 53:16
2:37 3:07 2:57 3:48 3:00 1:10 0:54
35 36 Sebastian Mannfolk 54:06 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Ulricehamns OK 9:34 13:58 15:31 19:24 20:55 26:06 29:11 30:02 33:08 34:02 38:15
9:34 4:24 1:33 3:53 1:31 5:11 3:05 0:51 3:06 0:54 4:13
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
41:43 43:47 47:07 50:19 52:09 53:21 54:06
3:28 2:04 3:20 3:12 1:50 1:12 0:45
36 35 Adam Karlsson 54:22 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 KFUM Örebro OK 7:47 14:16 16:48 21:04 22:00 27:32 30:44 31:28 33:24 34:16 37:38
7:47 6:29 2:32 4:16 0:56 5:32 3:12 0:44 1:56 0:52 3:22
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
40:27 43:17 47:39 50:46 52:28 53:32 54:22
2:49 2:50 4:22 3:07 1:42 1:04 0:50
37 56 Erik Johansson 54:31 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK Tranan 9:57 15:28 17:47 21:47 22:45 27:47 30:30 31:16 32:47 33:51 36:45
9:57 5:31 2:19 4:00 0:58 5:02 2:43 0:46 1:31 1:04 2:54
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
39:24 41:46 46:36 50:11 52:31 53:41 54:31
2:39 2:22 4:50 3:35 2:20 1:10 0:50
38 15 Daniel Svensson 54:36 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 IFK Moras OK 6:40 11:02 12:18 19:21 20:20 24:49 27:28 28:15 29:54 32:47 37:13
6:40 4:22 1:16 7:03 0:59 4:29 2:39 0:47 1:39 2:53 4:26
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
39:48 42:57 45:50 49:37 52:47 53:46 54:36
2:35 3:09 2:53 3:47 3:10 0:59 0:50
39 17 Henrik Tosteberg 55:13 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Linköpings OK 7:38 12:19 14:03 19:25 20:25 24:43 28:01 28:51 30:46 31:56 36:24
7:38 4:41 1:44 5:22 1:00 4:18 3:18 0:50 1:55 1:10 4:28
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
39:48 42:10 46:01 49:58 52:36 54:11 55:13
3:24 2:22 3:51 3:57 2:38 1:35 1:02
40 25 Simon Freij 55:17 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Nyköpings OK 6:33 10:59 12:40 17:05 18:12 22:57 26:12 26:59 28:54 29:55 33:59
6:33 4:26 1:41 4:25 1:07 4:45 3:15 0:47 1:55 1:01 4:04
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
37:50 43:42 47:47 50:41 52:27 53:29 55:17
3:51 5:52 4:05 2:54 1:46 1:02 1:48
41 24 Stefan Bjursäter 55:19 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Snättringe/Tullinge/ÄlvsjöÖrby 9:34 14:25 15:45 19:53 21:01 25:36 28:24 29:13 31:04 32:12 36:21
9:34 4:51 1:20 4:08 1:08 4:35 2:48 0:49 1:51 1:08 4:09
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
40:27 44:06 47:41 51:07 53:20 54:35 55:19
4:06 3:39 3:35 3:26 2:13 1:15 0:44
42 80 Matilda Karlsson 56:08 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Bredaryds SOK / OK Stigen 9:05 13:53 15:32 21:40 22:49 27:42 30:40 31:27 33:06 34:41 38:10
9:05 4:48 1:39 6:08 1:09 4:53 2:58 0:47 1:39 1:35 3:29
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
42:02 44:19 47:46 51:17 53:42 55:15 56:08
3:52 2:17 3:27 3:31 2:25 1:33 0:53
43 29 Einari Heinaro 56:43 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Helsingin Suunnistajat 6:53 11:28 13:05 17:41 18:49 27:37 30:56 31:46 33:39 34:40 37:58
6:53 4:35 1:37 4:36 1:08 8:48 3:19 0:50 1:53 1:01 3:18
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
41:27 43:41 46:28 52:04 54:37 55:58 56:43
3:29 2:14 2:47 5:36 2:33 1:21 0:45
44 38 Tuomas Peltola 56:50 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 MS Parma 10:01 14:53 16:21 21:48 22:50 27:21 30:43 31:26 33:17 34:08 40:06
10:01 4:52 1:28 5:27 1:02 4:31 3:22 0:43 1:51 0:51 5:58
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
44:29 46:44 49:49 53:01 54:52 56:01 56:50
4:23 2:15 3:05 3:12 1:51 1:09 0:49
45 23 Arttu Lehtovaara 57:14 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Koovee / Kos 7:14 11:31 13:00 19:20 20:12 29:08 32:15 32:54 34:56 36:28 41:51
7:14 4:17 1:29 6:20 0:52 8:56 3:07 0:39 2:02 1:32 5:23
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
44:42 46:47 50:02 53:12 55:11 56:32 57:14
2:51 2:05 3:15 3:10 1:59 1:21 0:42
46 6 Peter Älmroth 57:22 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Haninge SOK/Söders SOL/Rånäs 7:16 14:21 16:04 19:51 21:04 26:01 29:39 30:29 32:10 34:03 38:33
7:16 7:05 1:43 3:47 1:13 4:57 3:38 0:50 1:41 1:53 4:30
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
42:41 45:11 48:57 52:46 55:14 56:33 57:22
4:08 2:30 3:46 3:49 2:28 1:19 0:49
47 43 Andreas Doverstav 57:41 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 IK Ymer / Rydboholms SK 10:54 16:03 18:59 22:53 23:55 28:59 31:58 32:42 34:25 35:31 39:22
10:54 5:09 2:56 3:54 1:02 5:04 2:59 0:44 1:43 1:06 3:51
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
43:16 46:15 50:13 53:42 55:40 56:51 57:41
3:54 2:59 3:58 3:29 1:58 1:11 0:50
48 67 Anton Karlsson 58:20 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK Denseln / Finspångs OK 11:35 16:11 17:30 21:16 22:51 27:48 30:50 31:38 33:18 34:38 38:40
11:35 4:36 1:19 3:46 1:35 4:57 3:02 0:48 1:40 1:20 4:02
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
42:32 45:58 51:24 54:35 56:24 57:32 58:20
3:52 3:26 5:26 3:11 1:49 1:08 0:48
49 64 Markus Fredlund 58:32 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Falköpings AIK / Tumba Mälarh. 6:33 10:41 12:04 17:58 18:46 28:56 32:11 32:51 36:07 37:34 40:49
6:33 4:08 1:23 5:54 0:48 10:10 3:15 0:40 3:16 1:27 3:15
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
44:27 47:01 50:44 54:40 56:41 57:50 58:32
3:38 2:34 3:43 3:56 2:01 1:09 0:42
50 26 Viktor Öhlén 59:01 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Arboga/Köping-Kolsva/Suraham. 12:13 16:34 18:09 21:54 23:24 28:07 31:28 32:09 34:03 35:14 40:25
12:13 4:21 1:35 3:45 1:30 4:43 3:21 0:41 1:54 1:11 5:11
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
44:49 48:31 51:28 54:49 56:57 58:10 59:01
4:24 3:42 2:57 3:21 2:08 1:13 0:51
51 47 Linus Persson 59:07 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK Kolmården/ Skogspojk. SOK 7:21 12:28 13:57 18:31 19:40 28:20 32:04 32:54 34:40 35:41 39:40
7:21 5:07 1:29 4:34 1:09 8:40 3:44 0:50 1:46 1:01 3:59
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
43:11 47:02 50:10 54:34 56:49 58:29 59:07
3:31 3:51 3:08 4:24 2:15 1:40 0:38
52 45 Tobias Mattsson 59:31 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Trollhättans SOK 7:13 11:24 18:17 22:31 23:55 31:30 34:39 35:25 37:08 38:36 43:52
7:13 4:11 6:53 4:14 1:24 7:35 3:09 0:46 1:43 1:28 5:16
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
46:33 48:43 51:47 55:20 57:35 58:45 59:31
2:41 2:10 3:04 3:33 2:15 1:10 0:46
53 59 Lisa Pedersen 60:23 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK Skogshjortarna 7:16 14:44 17:31 21:43 22:59 27:11 31:29 32:26 34:14 35:35 40:06
7:16 7:28 2:47 4:12 1:16 4:12 4:18 0:57 1:48 1:21 4:31
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
43:21 47:36 51:39 55:28 57:54 59:20 60:23
3:15 4:15 4:03 3:49 2:26 1:26 1:03
54 66 Erik Eiheland 60:46 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Lerums SOK/ IK Uven 7:26 11:29 12:59 16:32 17:40 21:54 26:20 30:37 32:51 34:04 38:16
7:26 4:03 1:30 3:33 1:08 4:14 4:26 4:17 2:14 1:13 4:12
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M *138
41:14 45:21 50:30 53:45 58:58 60:00 60:46 58:02
2:58 4:07 5:09 3:15 5:13 1:02 0:46
55 41 Christoffer Andersén 60:56 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 IK Gandvik 9:19 16:01 17:17 24:26 25:26 29:48 32:46 33:27 34:55 37:50 43:13
9:19 6:42 1:16 7:09 1:00 4:22 2:58 0:41 1:28 2:55 5:23
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
46:06 49:13 52:50 56:37 58:51 60:09 60:56
2:53 3:07 3:37 3:47 2:14 1:18 0:47
56 61 Nils Morell 61:24 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK Kåre / Korsnäs 9:32 15:25 17:00 22:27 23:39 28:34 32:39 33:36 35:17 36:16 40:25
9:32 5:53 1:35 5:27 1:12 4:55 4:05 0:57 1:41 0:59 4:09
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
45:57 48:34 51:53 57:08 59:22 60:32 61:24
5:32 2:37 3:19 5:15 2:14 1:10 0:52
57 50 John Börjesson 62:25 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Hestra IF 12:16 16:30 17:58 21:51 22:54 34:41 37:27 38:10 39:43 40:46 43:37
12:16 4:14 1:28 3:53 1:03 11:47 2:46 0:43 1:33 1:03 2:51
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
46:14 48:37 52:05 57:54 59:49 61:33 62:25
2:37 2:23 3:28 5:49 1:55 1:44 0:52
58 72 Elli Kosola 62:40 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 SK Pohjantähti 8:57 13:54 15:20 20:48 22:01 27:00 30:54 31:50 33:36 35:22 39:16
8:57 4:57 1:26 5:28 1:13 4:59 3:54 0:56 1:46 1:46 3:54
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
42:42 46:53 50:43 54:51 60:31 61:49 62:40
3:26 4:11 3:50 4:08 5:40 1:18 0:51
59 20 Jonathan Andersson 63:31 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Växjö OK/Kexholms SK/Lessebo O 10:47 15:23 17:21 21:37 22:46 34:25 37:26 38:17 39:56 41:13 44:36
10:47 4:36 1:58 4:16 1:09 11:39 3:01 0:51 1:39 1:17 3:23
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
48:13 52:16 56:02 59:28 61:30 62:39 63:31
3:37 4:03 3:46 3:26 2:02 1:09 0:52
60 46 Joakim Ståhl 64:05 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7:38 12:03 13:42 18:46 19:48 29:22 36:47 37:47 40:02 41:27 45:06
7:38 4:25 1:39 5:04 1:02 9:34 7:25 1:00 2:15 1:25 3:39
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
49:44 52:22 55:36 59:18 61:47 63:13 64:05
4:38 2:38 3:14 3:42 2:29 1:26 0:52
61 21 Lars Rask 64:08 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Forsa OK / Alfta-ÖSA OK 8:39 14:18 16:10 20:26 21:35 29:30 33:55 35:03 37:51 39:13 43:59
8:39 5:39 1:52 4:16 1:09 7:55 4:25 1:08 2:48 1:22 4:46
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
48:32 51:31 55:48 60:20 62:21 63:22 64:08
4:33 2:59 4:17 4:32 2:01 1:01 0:46
62 78 Erik Antonsson 64:09 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Löftan/Friskus-Varberg/Fjärås 8:06 13:57 15:52 21:02 22:03 28:49 32:37 33:46 35:53 37:21 44:03
8:06 5:51 1:55 5:10 1:01 6:46 3:48 1:09 2:07 1:28 6:42
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M *105
47:54 50:54 55:05 59:15 61:34 63:07 64:09 19:57
3:51 3:00 4:11 4:10 2:19 1:33 1:02
63 40 Artur Nevinski 64:37 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK Võru 10:13 16:48 18:31 23:27 24:37 31:46 35:24 36:23 38:36 39:47 43:10
10:13 6:35 1:43 4:56 1:10 7:09 3:38 0:59 2:13 1:11 3:23
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
49:59 52:20 55:48 60:31 62:36 63:52 64:37
6:49 2:21 3:28 4:43 2:05 1:16 0:45
64 37 Emmelie Norberg 64:56 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Järfälla OK 8:45 13:51 15:56 20:41 22:10 27:38 31:39 32:37 35:04 36:21 42:04
8:45 5:06 2:05 4:45 1:29 5:28 4:01 0:58 2:27 1:17 5:43
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
46:45 49:57 54:27 59:15 62:08 63:58 64:56
4:41 3:12 4:30 4:48 2:53 1:50 0:58
65 44 Lukas Zawodnik 65:09 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Boxholm Mjölby OL / Rehns BK 5:54 10:59 12:15 21:22 22:14 27:49 32:39 33:27 36:35 38:02 46:12
5:54 5:05 1:16 9:07 0:52 5:35 4:50 0:48 3:08 1:27 8:10
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
48:44 52:15 57:39 60:39 62:45 64:12 65:09
2:32 3:31 5:24 3:00 2:06 1:27 0:57
66 90 Hanna Söderström 67:07 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK Raseborg 8:15 14:09 16:00 21:09 22:08 28:01 33:34 34:23 37:25 38:58 43:35
8:15 5:54 1:51 5:09 0:59 5:53 5:33 0:49 3:02 1:33 4:37
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M *105
47:19 53:35 58:05 62:34 64:51 66:12 67:07 20:02
3:44 6:16 4:30 4:29 2:17 1:21 0:55
67 19 Niclas Ståhl 67:10 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 FK Herkules/Sävedalen/Landehof 11:21 16:24 17:41 24:33 26:18 31:13 34:21 34:57 37:04 43:09 46:49
11:21 5:03 1:17 6:52 1:45 4:55 3:08 0:36 2:07 6:05 3:40
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
50:39 55:46 59:00 62:35 65:26 66:30 67:10
3:50 5:07 3:14 3:35 2:51 1:04 0:40
68 70 Alexander Fogel 68:59 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Målilla OK/SOK Viljan/Nybro OK 10:56 16:40 18:30 22:45 23:52 35:57 41:46 42:26 44:09 45:27 48:37
10:56 5:44 1:50 4:15 1:07 12:05 5:49 0:40 1:43 1:18 3:10
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
52:20 55:00 58:15 63:29 65:52 68:02 68:59
3:43 2:40 3:15 5:14 2:23 2:10 0:57
69 85 Palle Wallander 69:22 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Motala AIF OL 15:27 21:20 23:11 28:51 29:59 36:50 39:51 40:46 42:54 43:50 48:45
15:27 5:53 1:51 5:40 1:08 6:51 3:01 0:55 2:08 0:56 4:55
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
52:12 55:04 59:02 63:40 67:10 68:38 69:22
3:27 2:52 3:58 4:38 3:30 1:28 0:44
70 87 Aleksi Alila 70:50 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Tampereen Pyrintö lag 2 8:08 12:24 13:59 18:22 19:32 31:58 36:18 37:20 39:55 41:07 50:42
8:08 4:16 1:35 4:23 1:10 12:26 4:20 1:02 2:35 1:12 9:35
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
55:36 59:26 63:04 66:37 68:45 70:01 70:50
4:54 3:50 3:38 3:33 2:08 1:16 0:49
71 60 Isak Andrén 73:30 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Hjobygdens OK / Tibro AIK SOK 10:52 17:07 20:16 25:55 27:18 34:22 38:41 40:03 43:45 45:22 49:59
10:52 6:15 3:09 5:39 1:23 7:04 4:19 1:22 3:42 1:37 4:37
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
53:44 59:54 64:29 68:57 71:17 72:42 73:30
3:45 6:10 4:35 4:28 2:20 1:25 0:48
72 65 Sofia Ek-Larsson 73:31 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:53 16:25 18:13 23:21 24:41 30:34 35:39 36:38 38:50 39:54 45:15
10:53 5:32 1:48 5:08 1:20 5:53 5:05 0:59 2:12 1:04 5:21
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
51:26 54:12 58:39 63:27 70:37 72:29 73:31
6:11 2:46 4:27 4:48 7:10 1:52 1:02
73 88 Richard Ingesson 75:25 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Gamleby/Västervik 16:17 21:44 23:24 29:34 30:39 37:16 40:54 41:47 44:21 46:03 49:25
16:17 5:27 1:40 6:10 1:05 6:37 3:38 0:53 2:34 1:42 3:22
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
56:22 58:49 62:54 67:49 72:23 74:29 75:25
6:57 2:27 4:05 4:55 4:34 2:06 0:56
74 75 Jonas Sundberg 75:56 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Istrums SK / Lidköpings VSK 10:20 15:38 17:31 22:54 24:08 29:39 35:59 38:08 41:18 42:52 48:01
10:20 5:18 1:53 5:23 1:14 5:31 6:20 2:09 3:10 1:34 5:09
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
53:51 57:37 62:50 69:59 73:13 74:56 75:56
5:50 3:46 5:13 7:09 3:14 1:43 1:00
75 55 Mikko Ranta 76:23 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Paimion Rasti 9:37 16:14 19:55 24:25 25:40 37:23 41:14 42:10 44:17 47:23 53:43
9:37 6:37 3:41 4:30 1:15 11:43 3:51 0:56 2:07 3:06 6:20
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
59:09 62:09 66:18 70:40 73:39 75:31 76:23
5:26 3:00 4:09 4:22 2:59 1:52 0:52
76 84 Mikael Lundstedt 76:54 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Sundsvalls OK / Midälva OK 11:10 16:28 18:04 22:55 24:10 42:44 48:37 49:21 51:06 52:21 55:27
11:10 5:18 1:36 4:51 1:15 18:34 5:53 0:44 1:45 1:15 3:06
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
59:06 61:47 65:10 70:26 72:42 76:12 76:54
3:39 2:41 3:23 5:16 2:16 3:30 0:42
77 74 Josef Ireståhl 77:28 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 SOL Tranås 17:05 22:07 26:09 31:49 33:01 45:07 50:45 51:23 53:11 54:28 57:47
17:05 5:02 4:02 5:40 1:12 12:06 5:38 0:38 1:48 1:17 3:19
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
61:16 64:15 67:28 72:33 75:02 76:35 77:28
3:29 2:59 3:13 5:05 2:29 1:33 0:53
78 69 Lisa Karlsson-Mood 79:46 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK Enen / Länna IF 8:52 14:15 16:15 25:16 28:00 34:22 40:52 41:42 44:13 45:32 53:10
8:52 5:23 2:00 9:01 2:44 6:22 6:30 0:50 2:31 1:19 7:38
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
59:35 65:26 69:47 74:16 76:51 78:36 79:46
6:25 5:51 4:21 4:29 2:35 1:45 1:10
79 52 Albin Tunberg 82:57 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK Alehof / Tolered Utby 7:09 21:10 22:40 30:59 32:31 44:42 50:15 51:05 54:11 55:39 62:16
7:09 14:01 1:30 8:19 1:32 12:11 5:33 0:50 3:06 1:28 6:37
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
65:41 70:28 74:41 78:33 80:59 82:09 82:57
3:25 4:47 4:13 3:52 2:26 1:10 0:48
80 71 Karl Fredriksson 84:08 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK 64 TORPA 6:55 11:50 14:12 35:03 35:48 43:02 49:16 50:05 52:30 53:30 58:47
6:55 4:55 2:22 20:51 0:45 7:14 6:14 0:49 2:25 1:00 5:17
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
63:34 68:40 75:57 79:47 81:51 83:15 84:08
4:47 5:06 7:17 3:50 2:04 1:24 0:53
81 18 Julian Aigner 84:46 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 SV Mietraching 7:52 14:07 15:55 22:56 26:40 38:41 42:49 44:00 46:32 51:22 55:57
7:52 6:15 1:48 7:01 3:44 12:01 4:08 1:11 2:32 4:50 4:35
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
60:57 66:27 73:26 79:07 82:19 83:45 84:46
5:00 5:30 6:59 5:41 3:12 1:26 1:01
82 77 Simon Börjesson 86:13 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Kullingshof/Främmestad/Ryda 11:29 18:32 21:09 38:19 39:24 49:41 55:14 56:02 57:54 59:03 63:01
11:29 7:03 2:37 17:10 1:05 10:17 5:33 0:48 1:52 1:09 3:58
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
68:22 70:38 74:57 78:44 83:53 85:14 86:13
5:21 2:16 4:19 3:47 5:09 1:21 0:59
83 83 Niklas Andersson 90:25 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Strängnäs-Malmby OL 18:14 24:57 31:37 39:29 40:44 51:22 57:34 58:20 60:52 61:53 67:15
18:14 6:43 6:40 7:52 1:15 10:38 6:12 0:46 2:32 1:01 5:22
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
72:39 75:37 81:01 85:26 87:41 89:15 90:25
5:24 2:58 5:24 4:25 2:15 1:34 1:10
84 81 Hampus Mauritzon 91:43 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 8:02 16:19 18:24 25:48 27:13 38:38 44:25 45:25 47:40 53:03 57:58
8:02 8:17 2:05 7:24 1:25 11:25 5:47 1:00 2:15 5:23 4:55
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
63:32 66:37 79:44 85:36 89:13 90:41 91:43
5:34 3:05 13:07 5:52 3:37 1:28 1:02
4 Antti-Pekka Niinistö Felst. 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Lynx / Angelniemen Ankkuri 11:41 16:18 17:38 ----- 23:57 27:14 29:35 30:17 31:39 32:31 35:16
11:41 4:37 1:20 6:19 3:17 2:21 0:42 1:22 0:52 2:45
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
37:46 41:02 46:38 49:37 52:52 53:54 54:32
2:30 3:16 5:36 2:59 3:15 1:02 0:38
49 Anton Krögerström Felst. 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 OK Ravinen 6:59 13:12 14:29 22:56 23:44 27:36 31:33 32:14 33:42 ----- -----
6:59 6:13 1:17 8:27 0:48 3:52 3:57 0:41 1:28
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 35:09 35:55
1:27 0:46
57 Joakim Rygh Felst. 1(101) 2(102) 3(139) 4(149) 5(106) 6(130) 7(134) 8(117) 9(138) 10(150) 11(147)
9 Mariestads FK 9:32 16:00 18:16 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
9:32 6:28 2:16
12(141) 13(142) 14(143) 15(151) 16(145) 17(200) M
----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 48:17
30:01
Återgå till huvudsidan