Pl tartnr Namn Kla. Tid
HD12 str 1 A 2.230 km
1 855 Linnea Gustafsson HD12 16:09 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Uddevalla OK 4:50 8:10 10:03 12:50 14:50 16:09
4:50 3:20 1:53 2:47 2:00 1:19
2 804 Malin Leandersson HD12 16:19 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Tyr 5:04 8:16 10:07 12:58 15:00 16:19
5:04 3:12 1:51 2:51 2:02 1:19
3 864 Jonas Lindholm HD12 16:20 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Hammaren Lag 1 4:49 8:08 10:10 12:56 15:03 16:20
4:49 3:19 2:02 2:46 2:07 1:17
4 831 Tobias Lundberg HD12 16:25 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 KFUM Örebro / Almby I 4:58 8:19 10:13 12:52 14:54 16:25
4:58 3:21 1:54 2:39 2:02 1:31
5 823 Eva Gustavsson HD12 17:34 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Hagaby GoIF 5:08 8:59 11:08 14:08 16:18 17:34
5:08 3:51 2:09 3:00 2:10 1:16
6 834 Jakob Perleroth HD12 18:47 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Landehof 4:40 7:42 9:33 15:24 17:27 18:47
4:40 3:02 1:51 5:51 2:03 1:20
7 814 Erik Boman HD12 18:55 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Gävle OK 4:40 7:53 9:49 15:23 17:26 18:55
4:40 3:13 1:56 5:34 2:03 1:29
8 843 Robin Höglund HD12 20:08 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M *125
1 FK Herkules 4:21 7:24 9:05 16:36 18:56 20:08 18:16
4:21 3:03 1:41 7:31 2:20 1:12
9 802 Rasmus Göthberg HD12 20:17 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 IFK Moras OK 4:11 7:06 8:47 16:36 19:04 20:17
4:11 2:55 1:41 7:49 2:28 1:13
10 801 Oskar Ek Larsson HD12 20:19 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M *125
1 Södertälje-Nykvarn Or 4:12 7:13 8:53 16:32 19:01 20:19 18:17
4:12 3:01 1:40 7:39 2:29 1:18
10 803 Adam Östberg HD12 20:19 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Stora Tuna IK Lag 2 4:08 7:09 8:49 16:35 19:05 20:19
4:08 3:01 1:40 7:46 2:30 1:14
12 805 Gustav Lindeberg HD12 20:20 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Täby OK / Turebergs I 4:19 7:29 9:14 16:31 19:09 20:20
4:19 3:10 1:45 7:17 2:38 1:11
12 813 Erik Persson HD12 20:20 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Nässjö OK 4:36 7:49 9:39 16:51 19:04 20:20
4:36 3:13 1:50 7:12 2:13 1:16
14 830 Viktor Blomkvist HD12 20:23 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Skogsfalken Lag 1 4:10 7:10 8:52 16:34 19:03 20:23
4:10 3:00 1:42 7:42 2:29 1:20
15 808 Simon Strömberg HD12 20:24 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M *125
1 Nyköpings OK 4:23 7:43 9:37 16:38 19:06 20:24 18:19
4:23 3:20 1:54 7:01 2:28 1:18
16 810 Mårten Löwegren HD12 20:25 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M *125
1 Stora Tuna IK Lag 1 4:12 7:20 9:15 16:38 19:07 20:25 18:18
4:12 3:08 1:55 7:23 2:29 1:18
17 848 Håkon Godager HD12 20:27 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M *125
1 Løten o-lag 4:32 7:32 9:25 16:40 19:09 20:27 18:23
4:32 3:00 1:53 7:15 2:29 1:18
18 857 Maria Karlsson HD12 20:31 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Laxå OK Lag 1 4:55 8:45 10:46 16:37 19:15 20:31
4:55 3:50 2:01 5:51 2:38 1:16
19 840 Nathalie Rygh HD12 20:39 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Klyftamo/Mariestad 4:30 7:44 9:35 16:37 19:13 20:39
4:30 3:14 1:51 7:02 2:36 1:26
20 815 Björn Staaf HD12 20:41 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Forsa OK 4:29 7:40 9:28 16:32 19:11 20:41
4:29 3:11 1:48 7:04 2:39 1:30
21 859 Emil Rankka HD12 20:43 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M *125
1 OK Roxen 4:57 8:04 9:59 16:40 19:13 20:43 18:27
4:57 3:07 1:55 6:41 2:33 1:30
22 816 Emma Karlsson HD12 20:47 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK 64 Torpa 5:48 10:47 13:17 16:51 19:14 20:47
5:48 4:59 2:30 3:34 2:23 1:33
23 841 Evelina Niklasson HD12 20:59 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Falköpings AIK 5:53 10:40 13:16 16:52 19:15 20:59
5:53 4:47 2:36 3:36 2:23 1:44
24 821 Elin Skärberg HD12 21:03 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Vänersborgs SK 5:35 9:59 12:32 16:55 19:21 21:03
5:35 4:24 2:33 4:23 2:26 1:42
25 844 Emil Granqvist HD12 21:27 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Ravinen Lag 2 5:11 8:50 11:06 17:59 20:00 21:27
5:11 3:39 2:16 6:53 2:01 1:27
26 818 Viktor Axelsson HD12 22:23 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Hestra IF 4:16 7:15 8:57 19:22 21:14 22:23
4:16 2:59 1:42 10:25 1:52 1:09
26 858 Ellen Oskarsson HD12 22:23 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Laxå OK Lag 2 5:30 9:52 12:24 16:44 20:38 22:23
5:30 4:22 2:32 4:20 3:54 1:45
28 862 Andreas Wemme HD12 22:33 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Löftan Lag 2 5:56 10:42 13:49 17:09 20:42 22:33
5:56 4:46 3:07 3:20 3:33 1:51
29 829 Aino Ojanen HD12 22:37 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Kangasala SK 4:20 7:27 9:20 19:16 21:14 22:37
4:20 3:07 1:53 9:56 1:58 1:23
30 860 Timo Moisander HD12 22:52 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Tampereen Pyrintö 5:02 8:48 10:51 19:27 21:32 22:52
5:02 3:46 2:03 8:36 2:05 1:20
30 863 Emil Lindström HD12 22:52 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 SOL Tranås 4:53 8:17 10:12 19:32 21:37 22:52
4:53 3:24 1:55 9:20 2:05 1:15
32 827 Tommi Pirilä HD12 22:55 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Helsingin Suunnistaja 4:48 7:55 9:46 19:35 21:39 22:55
4:48 3:07 1:51 9:49 2:04 1:16
33 819 Oskar Hallén HD12 22:58 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Trollhättans SOK 4:42 7:59 9:55 19:23 21:38 22:58
4:42 3:17 1:56 9:28 2:15 1:20
34 861 Emil Andersson HD12 22:59 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Tullinge SK / Snättri 5:17 8:52 11:10 19:22 21:30 22:59
5:17 3:35 2:18 8:12 2:08 1:29
35 849 Alex Börjesson HD12 23:01 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Skogsfalken Lag 2 5:37 9:48 12:07 19:23 21:36 23:01
5:37 4:11 2:19 7:16 2:13 1:25
36 825 Emil Sterner HD12 23:06 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Istrums SK 5:23 9:07 11:09 19:26 21:42 23:06
5:23 3:44 2:02 8:17 2:16 1:24
36 851 Anders Johansson HD12 23:06 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Rehns BK 4:43 7:46 9:39 19:33 21:45 23:06
4:43 3:03 1:53 9:54 2:12 1:21
38 839 Henri Annila HD12 23:07 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 KOO-VEE 4:59 8:29 10:22 19:33 21:47 23:07
4:59 3:30 1:53 9:11 2:14 1:20
39 850 Jonathan Karlsson HD12 23:09 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Tylöskog 4:46 7:51 9:43 19:30 21:44 23:09
4:46 3:05 1:52 9:47 2:14 1:25
40 822 Rasmus Svantesson HD12 23:13 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Hjärnarps GH OL/Helsi 5:20 8:51 11:05 19:48 21:44 23:13
5:20 3:31 2:14 8:43 1:56 1:29
41 854 Mattias Karlsson HD12 23:16 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Löftan Lag 1 5:21 8:55 11:11 19:39 21:50 23:16
5:21 3:34 2:16 8:28 2:11 1:26
42 865 Maja Ingelsson HD12 23:35 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Hammaren Lag 2 5:25 9:45 12:12 19:34 22:06 23:35
5:25 4:20 2:27 7:22 2:32 1:29
43 856 Martin Bergström HD12 24:18 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Kvarnsvedens OK 5:13 8:48 11:04 19:53 22:38 24:18
5:13 3:35 2:16 8:49 2:45 1:40
44 842 Johan Ivarsson HD12 25:50 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Kullingshof Lag 2 4:40 7:53 9:43 20:22 24:20 25:50
4:40 3:13 1:50 10:39 3:58 1:30
45 835 Klara Åhsberg-Ottosso HD12 26:38 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Sjövalla FK 5:41 9:50 12:11 22:31 25:07 26:38
5:41 4:09 2:21 10:20 2:36 1:31
46 847 Elin Högstrand HD12 26:51 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Räven / Bredareds 4:52 7:51 9:52 23:07 25:32 26:51
4:52 2:59 2:01 13:15 2:25 1:19
47 828 Lisa Wallin HD12 26:53 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Kinnaströms SK / OK M 4:26 7:38 9:34 23:08 25:36 26:53
4:26 3:12 1:56 13:34 2:28 1:17
48 837 Josefine Almén HD12 26:56 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Linköpings OK 5:09 8:23 10:15 23:06 25:35 26:56
5:09 3:14 1:52 12:51 2:29 1:21
49 807 Siru Sallinen HD12 27:08 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Delta 4:36 8:41 10:51 23:33 25:46 27:08
4:36 4:05 2:10 12:42 2:13 1:22
50 846 Sofie Karlsson HD12 27:24 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Djerf 5:28 9:21 11:35 23:35 25:49 27:24
5:28 3:53 2:14 12:00 2:14 1:35
51 820 Olle Forsberg HD12 27:40 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Ravinen Lag 1 4:27 7:26 9:13 24:47 26:27 27:40
4:27 2:59 1:47 15:34 1:40 1:13
52 832 Lovisa Svensson HD12 28:05 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Klemmingen Gnesta 5:18 8:58 11:12 24:48 26:42 28:05
5:18 3:40 2:14 13:36 1:54 1:23
53 826 Martin Dahlgren Rosén HD12 28:20 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Järla IF OK 4:51 8:02 10:00 24:56 26:59 28:20
4:51 3:11 1:58 14:56 2:03 1:21
54 836 Arvid Andersson HD12 31:50 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Lidköpings Vinterspor 4:24 7:17 9:16 27:49 30:19 31:50
4:24 2:53 1:59 18:33 2:30 1:31
55 866 Eric Bennerhed HD12 32:01 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 IK Gandvik 5:15 8:46 10:54 28:01 30:18 32:01
5:15 3:31 2:08 17:07 2:17 1:43
56 811 Joakim Andén HD12 33:31 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Södertälje-Nykvarn Or 4:51 7:51 9:42 29:28 32:10 33:31
4:51 3:00 1:51 19:46 2:42 1:21
57 812 Sebastian Högberg HD12 33:36 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Eskilstuna OL / OK To 4:56 8:27 10:28 29:42 32:13 33:36
4:56 3:31 2:01 19:14 2:31 1:23
58 845 Sanna Skoog HD12 33:37 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 5:27 9:18 11:16 29:40 32:14 33:37
5:27 3:51 1:58 18:24 2:34 1:23
59 853 Per Edvinsson HD12 33:42 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Ronneby OK / Stigmänn 4:49 8:12 10:05 29:37 32:16 33:42
4:49 3:23 1:53 19:32 2:39 1:26
60 838 Emilie Bäck HD12 33:47 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Kullingshof Lag 1 5:06 9:22 11:22 29:42 32:13 33:47
5:06 4:16 2:00 18:20 2:31 1:34
61 852 Anja Henriksson HD12 33:58 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Nackhe Lag 2 5:16 8:42 10:46 29:37 32:16 33:58
5:16 3:26 2:04 18:51 2:39 1:42
62 809 Filip Hedman HD12 37:02 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 OK Nackhe Lag 1 5:15 9:02 11:08 29:51 32:17 37:02
5:15 3:47 2:06 18:43 2:26 4:45
63 806 Kärlis Kosmacevs HD12 61:19 1(102) 2(113) 3(123) 4(150) 5(200) M
1 Saulkrasti, Lettland 4:52 24:54 26:24 58:25 60:01 61:19
4:52 20:02 1:30 32:01 1:36 1:18
Återgå till huvudsidan