Pl tartnr Namn Kla. Tid
D18 str 3 A 3.060 km
1 1502 Lotta Karhola XD18 20:02 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Tampereen Pyrintö Lag 4:40 6:52 10:10 12:28 13:59 16:19 17:14 18:49 20:02
4:40 2:12 3:18 2:18 1:31 2:20 0:55 1:35 1:13
2 1502 Elina Virekunnas XD18 20:03 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Tampereen Pyrintö Lag 4:38 6:54 10:11 12:31 14:02 16:15 17:13 18:51 20:03
4:38 2:16 3:17 2:20 1:31 2:13 0:58 1:38 1:12
3 1502 Riika Annila XD18 20:20 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Tampereen Pyrintö Lag 4:46 7:05 10:21 12:41 14:18 16:13 17:11 18:57 20:20
4:46 2:19 3:16 2:20 1:37 1:55 0:58 1:46 1:23
4 1513 Karolin Ohlsson XD18 20:52 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Tullinge SK Lag 1 4:20 6:21 9:22 11:32 12:55 15:18 18:05 19:39 20:52
4:20 2:01 3:01 2:10 1:23 2:23 2:47 1:34 1:13
5 1507 Emelie Hansson XD18 21:44 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 OK Kåre Lag 1 4:45 7:13 10:28 12:55 14:31 17:08 18:33 20:31 21:44
4:45 2:28 3:15 2:27 1:36 2:37 1:25 1:58 1:13
6 1507 Lina Mattsson XD18 21:49 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Kåre Lag 1 4:44 7:13 10:37 13:06 14:45 17:09 18:34 20:28 21:49
4:44 2:29 3:24 2:29 1:39 2:24 1:25 1:54 1:21
7 1551 Ida-Maria Otonkorpi XD18 22:16 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Tampereen Pyrintö Lag 4:54 7:35 10:55 13:24 15:03 17:11 19:04 20:52 22:16
4:54 2:41 3:20 2:29 1:39 2:08 1:53 1:48 1:24
8 1551 Sanna Stolze XD18 22:34 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Tampereen Pyrintö Lag 4:59 7:42 11:00 13:27 15:02 17:19 19:13 21:05 22:34
4:59 2:43 3:18 2:27 1:35 2:17 1:54 1:52 1:29
9 1563 Pernilla Nolåkers XD18 22:38 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Stora Tuna IK Lag 1 4:47 7:05 10:32 12:55 14:31 16:27 19:39 21:20 22:38
4:47 2:18 3:27 2:23 1:36 1:56 3:12 1:41 1:18
10 1587 Sara Bergander XD18 22:52 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Eksjö SOK 5:02 7:42 11:10 13:41 15:21 17:45 19:15 21:23 22:52
5:02 2:40 3:28 2:31 1:40 2:24 1:30 2:08 1:29
11 1511 Sandra Löfgren XD18 22:54 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 IFK Moras OK 4:31 6:41 9:48 12:04 13:30 16:41 19:48 21:35 22:54
4:31 2:10 3:07 2:16 1:26 3:11 3:07 1:47 1:19
12 1530 Malin Jensen XD18 23:13 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Kontinent/Ringsjö/Anr 4:59 7:29 11:01 13:54 15:33 17:29 20:03 21:47 23:13
4:59 2:30 3:32 2:53 1:39 1:56 2:34 1:44 1:26
12 1540 Hilda Forsgren XD18 23:13 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Täby OK Lag 1 4:58 7:22 10:30 12:51 14:21 16:46 19:59 21:57 23:13
4:58 2:24 3:08 2:21 1:30 2:25 3:13 1:58 1:16
14 1548 Anna Birkestål XD18 23:15 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Köping-Kolsva OK Lag 5:06 7:43 10:59 13:31 15:15 17:33 19:12 21:52 23:15
5:06 2:37 3:16 2:32 1:44 2:18 1:39 2:40 1:23
15 1514 Annika Ledskog XD18 23:16 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Linköpings OK Lag 1 4:59 7:34 10:52 13:12 14:42 16:54 20:11 22:06 23:16
4:59 2:35 3:18 2:20 1:30 2:12 3:17 1:55 1:10
15 1586 Amanda Thellsen XD18 23:16 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Roxen 5:21 8:07 11:35 14:10 15:51 18:05 19:51 21:58 23:16
5:21 2:46 3:28 2:35 1:41 2:14 1:46 2:07 1:18
17 1501 Jenny Källmén XD18 23:26 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 OK Tisaren 4:44 7:00 10:17 12:42 14:17 16:40 20:27 22:15 23:26
4:44 2:16 3:17 2:25 1:35 2:23 3:47 1:48 1:11
17 1518 Kathrine Ahlsen XD18 23:26 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Halden Skiklubb 5:16 7:38 11:01 13:34 15:15 17:13 20:19 22:04 23:26
5:16 2:22 3:23 2:33 1:41 1:58 3:06 1:45 1:22
19 1511 Sara Rapp XD18 23:34 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 IFK Moras OK 4:29 6:46 9:53 12:17 13:44 16:43 20:24 22:11 23:34
4:29 2:17 3:07 2:24 1:27 2:59 3:41 1:47 1:23
20 1526 Annika Järvinen XD18 23:47 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 MS Parma 5:16 8:08 12:07 14:56 16:34 18:46 20:29 22:18 23:47
5:16 2:52 3:59 2:49 1:38 2:12 1:43 1:49 1:29
21 1509 Kajsa Axin XD18 23:49 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Hagaby GoIF Lag 1 5:04 7:35 10:50 13:16 14:48 17:24 20:29 22:24 23:49
5:04 2:31 3:15 2:26 1:32 2:36 3:05 1:55 1:25
21 1550 Anna Brodin XD18 23:49 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 OK Djerf 5:08 7:52 12:17 14:38 16:22 18:37 20:16 22:13 23:49
5:08 2:44 4:25 2:21 1:44 2:15 1:39 1:57 1:36
23 1530 Helena Nyberg XD18 23:53 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Kontinent/Ringsjö/Anr 5:02 7:31 11:09 13:53 15:30 17:28 20:28 22:25 23:53
5:02 2:29 3:38 2:44 1:37 1:58 3:00 1:57 1:28
24 1538 Siv-Jo Lund Degn XD18 23:56 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 FIF Hillerød Orienter 5:24 8:07 11:30 14:06 15:44 18:44 19:54 22:17 23:56
5:24 2:43 3:23 2:36 1:38 3:00 1:10 2:23 1:39
25 1561 Caroline Lennartson XD18 23:57 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 OK Skogsstjärnan 5:49 8:43 12:15 14:51 16:29 19:28 20:40 22:44 23:57
5:49 2:54 3:32 2:36 1:38 2:59 1:12 2:04 1:13
26 1549 Sofia Ericsson XD18 24:03 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 OK Löftan 4:56 7:38 11:01 13:36 15:10 18:30 20:43 22:45 24:03
4:56 2:42 3:23 2:35 1:34 3:20 2:13 2:02 1:18
27 1531 Rebecka Henrup XD18 24:06 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Järla IF OK Lag 1 4:49 8:01 11:09 13:35 15:10 17:24 20:44 22:42 24:06
4:49 3:12 3:08 2:26 1:35 2:14 3:20 1:58 1:24
28 1585 Lisa Gröhn XD18 24:08 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Jönköpings OK 5:07 7:56 11:30 14:02 15:46 18:55 20:38 22:38 24:08
5:07 2:49 3:34 2:32 1:44 3:09 1:43 2:00 1:30
29 1526 Saana Taimisto XD18 24:11 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 MS Parma 5:21 8:21 12:21 14:59 16:37 18:51 20:31 22:30 24:11
5:21 3:00 4:00 2:38 1:38 2:14 1:40 1:59 1:41
30 1549 Linda Johansson XD18 24:12 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Löftan 4:54 7:37 11:01 13:36 15:10 18:29 20:41 22:44 24:12
4:54 2:43 3:24 2:35 1:34 3:19 2:12 2:03 1:28
31 1553 Hanna Berg XD18 24:22 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Linköpings OK Lag 2 5:07 7:43 11:30 14:12 15:53 17:58 20:38 22:50 24:22
5:07 2:36 3:47 2:42 1:41 2:05 2:40 2:12 1:32
32 1534 Anna Bramås XD18 24:26 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Västerås SOK 5:00 7:42 11:35 14:08 15:48 18:11 20:46 22:54 24:26
5:00 2:42 3:53 2:33 1:40 2:23 2:35 2:08 1:32
33 1526 Reeta Rantanen XD18 24:34 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 MS Parma 4:50 7:12 12:13 14:13 16:18 18:15 21:38 23:16 24:34
4:50 2:22 5:01 2:00 2:05 1:57 3:23 1:38 1:18
34 1551 Hanna Lajunen XD18 24:46 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Tampereen Pyrintö Lag 4:58 7:50 11:04 13:31 15:07 19:31 21:10 23:15 24:46
4:58 2:52 3:14 2:27 1:36 4:24 1:39 2:05 1:31
35 1520 Johanna Blomberg XD18 24:48 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 IF Marin Väst/Götebor 5:16 8:20 11:57 14:29 16:17 19:46 21:13 23:22 24:48
5:16 3:04 3:37 2:32 1:48 3:29 1:27 2:09 1:26
36 1592 Lucyna Drewniowska XD18 24:50 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Rehns BK 5:20 7:59 11:16 13:57 15:30 18:01 21:29 23:26 24:50
5:20 2:39 3:17 2:41 1:33 2:31 3:28 1:57 1:24
37 1583 Matilda Lagerholm XD18 24:55 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 5:12 7:56 12:00 14:45 16:44 19:36 21:09 23:41 24:55
5:12 2:44 4:04 2:45 1:59 2:52 1:33 2:32 1:14
38 1520 Annika Blomberg XD18 24:58 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 IF Marin Väst/Götebor 5:22 8:13 11:54 14:33 16:24 19:43 21:15 23:26 24:58
5:22 2:51 3:41 2:39 1:51 3:19 1:32 2:11 1:32
38 1539 Lina Persson XD18 24:58 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Kolmården 5:15 8:02 11:35 14:09 15:43 19:10 21:44 23:42 24:58
5:15 2:47 3:33 2:34 1:34 3:27 2:34 1:58 1:16
40 1520 Elin Strandhagen XD18 25:14 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 IF Marin Väst/Götebor 5:06 8:08 11:49 14:35 16:19 19:48 21:49 23:48 25:14
5:06 3:02 3:41 2:46 1:44 3:29 2:01 1:59 1:26
41 1510 Vendy Dolezalova XD18 25:18 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Milan 4:48 7:03 10:09 12:25 13:53 16:08 21:55 23:59 25:18
4:48 2:15 3:06 2:16 1:28 2:15 5:47 2:04 1:19
42 1537 Anna-Lie Jonsson XD18 25:21 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 SOK Viljan 5:27 8:14 12:04 14:49 16:31 19:28 21:26 23:54 25:21
5:27 2:47 3:50 2:45 1:42 2:57 1:58 2:28 1:27
42 1572 Malin Pettersson XD18 25:21 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Södertälje-Nykvarn Or 4:57 7:36 11:13 13:54 15:35 18:31 21:45 24:01 25:21
4:57 2:39 3:37 2:41 1:41 2:56 3:14 2:16 1:20
42 1579 Rebecka Höglund XD18 25:21 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Sjövalla / Herkules / 5:29 8:41 12:34 15:26 17:24 19:47 21:26 23:46 25:21
5:29 3:12 3:53 2:52 1:58 2:23 1:39 2:20 1:35
45 1543 Ylva Gunnarsdottor XD18 25:33 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Tenhults SOK 5:22 8:43 12:09 14:42 16:27 18:57 22:10 24:11 25:33
5:22 3:21 3:26 2:33 1:45 2:30 3:13 2:01 1:22
46 1528 Natalia Kanko XD18 25:36 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 KOO-VEE 5:35 8:27 12:27 14:56 16:39 19:10 22:11 24:15 25:36
5:35 2:52 4:00 2:29 1:43 2:31 3:01 2:04 1:21
47 1547 Jennifer Jönsson XD18 25:39 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Skogsfalken 5:20 8:15 11:43 14:11 15:56 19:39 22:23 24:18 25:39
5:20 2:55 3:28 2:28 1:45 3:43 2:44 1:55 1:21
48 1518 Martine Andersen XD18 25:40 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Halden Skiklubb 5:13 7:50 11:34 14:29 16:11 19:48 21:57 24:15 25:40
5:13 2:37 3:44 2:55 1:42 3:37 2:09 2:18 1:25
49 1504 Niina Papinsaari XD18 25:45 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Kangasala SK Lag 1 6:15 9:03 12:35 15:05 16:48 19:13 22:22 24:26 25:45
6:15 2:48 3:32 2:30 1:43 2:25 3:09 2:04 1:19
49 1554 Elisabeth Ahlgren XD18 25:45 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Täby OK Lag 2 5:12 8:17 12:38 15:05 16:51 19:59 22:11 24:22 25:45
5:12 3:05 4:21 2:27 1:46 3:08 2:12 2:11 1:23
51 1555 Emma Rosén XD18 26:07 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Njudung 5:34 8:39 12:19 14:54 16:46 20:20 22:22 24:34 26:07
5:34 3:05 3:40 2:35 1:52 3:34 2:02 2:12 1:33
52 1501 Julia Lauri XD18 26:09 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 OK Tisaren 4:32 6:50 10:24 12:36 14:04 16:09 23:13 24:55 26:09
4:32 2:18 3:34 2:12 1:28 2:05 7:04 1:42 1:14
52 1588 Pernilla Petersson XD18 26:09 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Burseryd/Anderstorp/O 5:08 7:45 11:09 13:50 15:26 20:40 22:26 24:40 26:09
5:08 2:37 3:24 2:41 1:36 5:14 1:46 2:14 1:29
54 1501 Rebecka Nylin XD18 26:10 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Tisaren 4:31 6:51 10:19 12:35 14:07 16:10 23:12 24:55 26:10
4:31 2:20 3:28 2:16 1:32 2:03 7:02 1:43 1:15
55 1556 Sara Lund XD18 26:14 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 OK Skogshjortarna 5:34 9:56 13:35 16:16 18:10 20:57 22:18 24:36 26:14
5:34 4:22 3:39 2:41 1:54 2:47 1:21 2:18 1:38
56 1567 Linnéa Axelsson XD18 26:22 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 SOL Tranås 5:21 8:16 12:27 15:11 17:11 20:15 22:48 24:45 26:22
5:21 2:55 4:11 2:44 2:00 3:04 2:33 1:57 1:37
57 1514 Lovisa Wåhlander XD18 26:23 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Linköpings OK Lag 1 5:06 7:47 11:21 14:04 15:57 21:01 23:01 25:07 26:23
5:06 2:41 3:34 2:43 1:53 5:04 2:00 2:06 1:16
58 1565 Tarja Krum XD18 26:34 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5:46 8:42 13:04 15:39 17:18 19:16 22:56 25:00 26:34
5:46 2:56 4:22 2:35 1:39 1:58 3:40 2:04 1:34
59 1538 Camilla Meyer XD18 26:36 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 FIF Hillerød Orienter 5:31 8:09 11:32 14:08 15:47 18:58 22:43 25:14 26:36
5:31 2:38 3:23 2:36 1:39 3:11 3:45 2:31 1:22
60 1514 Frida Karlsson XD18 26:40 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Linköpings OK Lag 1 5:23 8:31 12:14 14:54 16:41 20:54 23:03 25:09 26:40
5:23 3:08 3:43 2:40 1:47 4:13 2:09 2:06 1:31
61 1508 Rebecka Hallerby XD18 26:50 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 IFK Lidingö SOK 6:27 9:02 12:39 15:15 16:56 19:04 23:27 25:20 26:50
6:27 2:35 3:37 2:36 1:41 2:08 4:23 1:53 1:30
61 1517 Elin Olsson XD18 26:50 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Hjobygdens OK/Tibro A 5:44 8:32 13:01 15:58 17:49 20:41 22:52 25:12 26:50
5:44 2:48 4:29 2:57 1:51 2:52 2:11 2:20 1:38
63 1561 Linda Nilsson XD18 27:05 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Skogsstjärnan 5:52 8:51 13:11 16:00 17:54 21:18 23:02 25:30 27:05
5:52 2:59 4:20 2:49 1:54 3:24 1:44 2:28 1:35
63 1566 Elin Sundqvist XD18 27:05 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Tullinge SK Lag 2 5:19 8:20 12:19 14:50 16:34 21:00 23:46 25:40 27:05
5:19 3:01 3:59 2:31 1:44 4:26 2:46 1:54 1:25
65 1528 Juulia Puro XD18 27:07 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 KOO-VEE 6:00 8:54 12:41 15:33 17:22 19:54 23:37 25:36 27:07
6:00 2:54 3:47 2:52 1:49 2:32 3:43 1:59 1:31
66 1511 Therese Rapp XD18 27:19 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 IFK Moras OK 5:31 8:36 12:43 15:19 17:15 21:43 23:34 26:03 27:19
5:31 3:05 4:07 2:36 1:56 4:28 1:51 2:29 1:16
67 1576 Linnea Wiking XD18 27:20 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Kåre Lag 2 5:47 8:16 11:43 14:27 16:08 18:32 23:45 26:03 27:20
5:47 2:29 3:27 2:44 1:41 2:24 5:13 2:18 1:17
68 1576 Emma Björklund XD18 27:28 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 OK Kåre Lag 2 5:48 8:27 11:48 14:27 16:11 18:35 23:47 26:05 27:28
5:48 2:39 3:21 2:39 1:44 2:24 5:12 2:18 1:23
69 1546 Filippa Arman XD18 27:33 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Nyköpings OK 5:12 8:13 12:05 14:58 16:40 19:47 23:49 26:05 27:33
5:12 3:01 3:52 2:53 1:42 3:07 4:02 2:16 1:28
70 1559 Kathrin Svanberg XD18 28:22 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Snättringe SK 5:10 7:45 11:48 14:27 16:18 19:05 23:28 27:01 28:22
5:10 2:35 4:03 2:39 1:51 2:47 4:23 3:33 1:21
71 1575 Lise Mortensen XD18 28:29 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Långhundra IF 5:37 8:34 12:31 15:07 16:57 19:17 25:10 27:09 28:29
5:37 2:57 3:57 2:36 1:50 2:20 5:53 1:59 1:20
71 1596 Sarah Jansson XD18 28:29 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 5:54 9:19 13:21 16:30 18:23 21:19 25:09 27:07 28:29
5:54 3:25 4:02 3:09 1:53 2:56 3:50 1:58 1:22
73 1535 Emma Andersson XD18 28:32 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Ulricehamns OK 5:49 9:00 12:56 15:47 17:52 22:23 24:01 26:47 28:32
5:49 3:11 3:56 2:51 2:05 4:31 1:38 2:46 1:45
74 1562 Suvi Sallinen XD18 28:37 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Delta Lag 2 5:48 8:52 12:48 15:47 17:43 21:02 24:39 27:08 28:37
5:48 3:04 3:56 2:59 1:56 3:19 3:37 2:29 1:29
75 1596 Frida Persson XD18 28:42 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 IK Hakarpspojkarna 5:56 9:23 13:23 16:30 18:27 21:18 25:06 27:11 28:42
5:56 3:27 4:00 3:07 1:57 2:51 3:48 2:05 1:31
76 1528 Anna Westerlund XD18 28:51 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 KOO-VEE 6:17 9:44 13:55 16:55 18:54 22:50 24:54 27:20 28:51
6:17 3:27 4:11 3:00 1:59 3:56 2:04 2:26 1:31
77 1521 Pinja Kurppa XD18 28:57 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Angelniemen Ankkuri 5:24 8:41 12:15 14:56 18:38 21:01 25:38 27:40 28:57
5:24 3:17 3:34 2:41 3:42 2:23 4:37 2:02 1:17
78 1521 Sanni Kivelä XD18 28:59 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Angelniemen Ankkuri 5:28 8:19 11:56 14:40 18:40 21:00 25:36 27:43 28:59
5:28 2:51 3:37 2:44 4:00 2:20 4:36 2:07 1:16
79 1508 Emma Persson XD18 29:02 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 IFK Lidingö SOK 6:30 9:47 13:42 16:45 18:41 23:13 25:07 27:23 29:02
6:30 3:17 3:55 3:03 1:56 4:32 1:54 2:16 1:39
80 1521 Fanny Kurppa XD18 29:07 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Angelniemen Ankkuri 5:35 8:48 13:16 16:09 17:56 20:26 25:36 27:42 29:07
5:35 3:13 4:28 2:53 1:47 2:30 5:10 2:06 1:25
81 1516 Elin Trygg XD18 29:08 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Haninge/Skarpnäck/Ens 6:02 9:25 13:25 16:35 18:28 21:57 24:39 27:20 29:08
6:02 3:23 4:00 3:10 1:53 3:29 2:42 2:41 1:48
82 1530 Victoria Fridholm XD18 29:11 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Kontinent/Ringsjö/Anr 5:03 7:31 11:00 13:57 15:34 17:31 20:31 27:39 29:11
5:03 2:28 3:29 2:57 1:37 1:57 3:00 7:08 1:32
83 1532 Emelie Berglund XD18 29:12 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Kils OK 6:05 9:09 13:15 16:11 18:03 23:32 25:41 27:48 29:12
6:05 3:04 4:06 2:56 1:52 5:29 2:09 2:07 1:24
84 1523 Malin Larsson XD18 29:21 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Främmestads IK 5:47 8:51 12:56 15:48 17:39 21:49 25:04 27:38 29:21
5:47 3:04 4:05 2:52 1:51 4:10 3:15 2:34 1:43
85 1576 Britta Björklund XD18 29:29 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 OK Kåre Lag 2 5:50 9:02 13:40 17:05 19:07 22:18 25:37 27:53 29:29
5:50 3:12 4:38 3:25 2:02 3:11 3:19 2:16 1:36
86 1529 Laura Juga XD18 29:35 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Keravan Urheilijat 6:23 9:50 13:53 16:55 18:46 22:11 25:34 27:54 29:35
6:23 3:27 4:03 3:02 1:51 3:25 3:23 2:20 1:41
86 1542 Anna Åhman XD18 29:35 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Rånäs OK Lag 1 4:54 7:14 10:32 12:47 14:16 24:12 26:37 28:19 29:35
4:54 2:20 3:18 2:15 1:29 9:56 2:25 1:42 1:16
88 1523 Emma Björklund XD18 29:45 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Främmestads IK 5:38 13:23 16:56 19:51 21:38 24:31 25:53 28:10 29:45
5:38 7:45 3:33 2:55 1:47 2:53 1:22 2:17 1:35
89 1560 Ida Ponten XD18 29:46 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Stora Tuna IK Lag 2 5:15 8:30 12:08 14:58 16:42 23:43 26:17 28:11 29:46
5:15 3:15 3:38 2:50 1:44 7:01 2:34 1:54 1:35
90 1591 Jenny Olsson XD18 29:51 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Örkelljunga FK 5:26 8:36 12:41 15:43 17:38 22:26 26:34 28:23 29:51
5:26 3:10 4:05 3:02 1:55 4:48 4:08 1:49 1:28
91 1508 Caoline Mannestål XD18 29:55 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 IFK Lidingö SOK 6:34 9:11 13:04 16:06 17:56 22:57 26:01 28:28 29:55
6:34 2:37 3:53 3:02 1:50 5:01 3:04 2:27 1:27
92 1556 Jessica Johansson XD18 29:58 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M *200
1 OK Skogshjortarna 6:20 9:59 14:08 17:26 19:31 22:21 25:32 28:16 29:58 28:18
6:20 3:39 4:09 3:18 2:05 2:50 3:11 2:44 1:42
93 1529 Thuli Wahlström XD18 30:01 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Keravan Urheilijat 6:25 9:53 13:56 16:56 18:50 22:13 25:38 28:25 30:01
6:25 3:28 4:03 3:00 1:54 3:23 3:25 2:47 1:36
94 1573 Laura Leppänen XD18 30:06 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Tampereen Pyrintö Lag 5:33 8:29 12:10 15:01 16:50 22:25 26:26 28:34 30:06
5:33 2:56 3:41 2:51 1:49 5:35 4:01 2:08 1:32
95 1537 Linnea Jonsson XD18 30:14 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 SOK Viljan 5:23 8:28 13:17 16:26 18:57 21:39 26:35 28:50 30:14
5:23 3:05 4:49 3:09 2:31 2:42 4:56 2:15 1:24
96 1518 Astrid Nordbröden XD18 30:23 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Halden Skiklubb 5:37 8:46 13:58 17:32 20:00 24:42 26:38 28:55 30:23
5:37 3:09 5:12 3:34 2:28 4:42 1:56 2:17 1:28
96 1550 Anna Palmér XD18 30:23 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Djerf 5:59 9:08 13:34 16:31 18:23 21:22 26:21 28:43 30:23
5:59 3:09 4:26 2:57 1:52 2:59 4:59 2:22 1:40
98 1538 Sofie Hansen XD18 30:29 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 FIF Hillerød Orienter 5:33 8:12 11:35 14:12 15:50 19:02 26:48 29:11 30:29
5:33 2:39 3:23 2:37 1:38 3:12 7:46 2:23 1:18
99 1579 Anna Larssson XD18 30:30 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Sjövalla / Herkules / 5:31 8:37 12:44 15:46 17:51 20:10 27:07 29:09 30:30
5:31 3:06 4:07 3:02 2:05 2:19 6:57 2:02 1:21
100 1591 Sofia Björk XD18 30:33 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Örkelljunga FK 5:46 8:47 12:42 15:40 17:28 22:23 26:37 28:55 30:33
5:46 3:01 3:55 2:58 1:48 4:55 4:14 2:18 1:38
101 1580 Åsa Nordling XD18 30:36 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 OK Gipen 6:11 10:29 13:53 16:39 18:33 21:58 26:34 29:08 30:36
6:11 4:18 3:24 2:46 1:54 3:25 4:36 2:34 1:28
102 1543 Julia Nayström XD18 30:41 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Tenhults SOK 5:33 8:48 12:22 15:40 17:32 20:29 27:03 29:05 30:41
5:33 3:15 3:34 3:18 1:52 2:57 6:34 2:02 1:36
102 1555 Natahlie Johansson XD18 30:41 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 OK Njudung 5:27 8:26 12:11 14:54 16:47 20:23 26:02 28:28 30:41
5:27 2:59 3:45 2:43 1:53 3:36 5:39 2:26 2:13
104 1594 Martina Wassberger XD18 30:49 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Björkfors GoIF 5:51 9:29 13:58 17:20 19:18 22:44 27:03 29:14 30:49
5:51 3:38 4:29 3:22 1:58 3:26 4:19 2:11 1:35
105 1565 Frida Wickholm XD18 30:50 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6:13 9:05 13:12 16:01 17:57 21:05 26:29 29:15 30:50
6:13 2:52 4:07 2:49 1:56 3:08 5:24 2:46 1:35
106 1533 Ellen Skovbjerg XD18 30:53 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Odense OK / Aalborg O 6:05 9:03 12:33 15:23 16:59 20:16 27:27 29:31 30:53
6:05 2:58 3:30 2:50 1:36 3:17 7:11 2:04 1:22
106 1546 Anja Johansson XD18 30:53 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Nyköpings OK 6:12 9:51 14:28 17:42 19:52 23:52 26:19 29:02 30:53
6:12 3:39 4:37 3:14 2:10 4:00 2:27 2:43 1:51
108 1533 Johanne Winther XD18 31:03 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Odense OK / Aalborg O 5:59 9:08 13:25 16:04 17:40 20:51 27:33 29:35 31:03
5:59 3:09 4:17 2:39 1:36 3:11 6:42 2:02 1:28
109 1580 Ylva Wängdahl XD18 31:12 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 OK Gipen 6:05 9:35 13:42 16:39 18:34 22:00 26:32 29:27 31:12
6:05 3:30 4:07 2:57 1:55 3:26 4:32 2:55 1:45
110 1574 Nelli Karhonen XD18 31:18 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Kangasala SK Lag 2 6:44 10:16 14:48 18:08 20:25 23:19 27:20 29:26 31:18
6:44 3:32 4:32 3:20 2:17 2:54 4:01 2:06 1:52
111 1525 Hanna Josefsson XD18 31:26 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Vänersborgs SK 8:15 11:27 15:56 19:11 21:16 24:10 27:20 29:56 31:26
8:15 3:12 4:29 3:15 2:05 2:54 3:10 2:36 1:30
112 1577 Kristin Carbonnier XD18 31:28 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 KFUM Örebro OK 6:57 10:14 14:20 17:37 19:55 22:47 27:30 29:56 31:28
6:57 3:17 4:06 3:17 2:18 2:52 4:43 2:26 1:32
113 1503 Emilia Puputti XD18 31:42 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Delta Lag 1 5:00 7:21 12:15 14:26 16:12 18:18 28:40 30:31 31:42
5:00 2:21 4:54 2:11 1:46 2:06 10:22 1:51 1:11
114 1515 Emmi Virtanen XD18 31:43 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Valkeakosken Haka 5:12 7:54 11:04 13:28 15:06 19:37 28:32 30:29 31:43
5:12 2:42 3:10 2:24 1:38 4:31 8:55 1:57 1:14
115 1545 Sanna Westholt XD18 31:48 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Forsa OK 5:41 8:37 12:32 15:21 17:01 24:18 28:40 30:30 31:48
5:41 2:56 3:55 2:49 1:40 7:17 4:22 1:50 1:18
116 1541 Johanna Christoferson XD18 32:00 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Tormestorps IF 5:56 9:20 13:03 16:33 18:14 21:20 28:26 30:36 32:00
5:56 3:24 3:43 3:30 1:41 3:06 7:06 2:10 1:24
117 1584 Betina Hoelgard XD18 32:10 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Ärla IF 6:23 9:37 14:22 17:28 19:20 23:15 28:34 30:41 32:10
6:23 3:14 4:45 3:06 1:52 3:55 5:19 2:07 1:29
118 1512 Louise Perleroth XD18 32:13 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 OK Landehof 5:09 14:17 17:47 20:32 22:20 24:57 28:06 30:39 32:13
5:09 9:08 3:30 2:45 1:48 2:37 3:09 2:33 1:34
119 1505 Sara McElhinney XD18 32:15 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Falköpings AIK 6:15 10:11 14:42 17:43 19:40 25:17 28:18 30:43 32:15
6:15 3:56 4:31 3:01 1:57 5:37 3:01 2:25 1:32
120 1584 Elin Johansson XD18 32:16 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Ärla IF 6:20 9:36 14:16 17:25 19:18 23:13 28:37 30:43 32:16
6:20 3:16 4:40 3:09 1:53 3:55 5:24 2:06 1:33
121 1506 Anna-Karin Lindström XD18 32:18 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Alfta ÖSA OK 5:54 8:56 12:38 15:37 17:28 23:34 27:53 30:46 32:18
5:54 3:02 3:42 2:59 1:51 6:06 4:19 2:53 1:32
122 1505 Anna Larsson XD18 32:24 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Falköpings AIK 6:13 10:10 14:45 17:42 19:39 25:15 28:14 30:42 32:24
6:13 3:57 4:35 2:57 1:57 5:36 2:59 2:28 1:42
122 1584 Sofia Karlsson XD18 32:24 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Ärla IF 6:24 9:41 14:20 17:28 19:21 23:18 28:38 30:49 32:24
6:24 3:17 4:39 3:08 1:53 3:57 5:20 2:11 1:35
124 1525 Matilda Thorén XD18 32:28 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Vänersborgs SK 5:42 9:18 13:21 16:13 18:16 21:27 28:36 30:56 32:28
5:42 3:36 4:03 2:52 2:03 3:11 7:09 2:20 1:32
125 1595 Malin Tedblad XD18 32:41 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 OK Dacke 5:55 9:38 14:00 16:56 18:48 21:45 28:24 31:00 32:41
5:55 3:43 4:22 2:56 1:52 2:57 6:39 2:36 1:41
126 1546 Klara Tollmar XD18 32:46 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Nyköpings OK 6:08 9:45 16:53 19:47 21:48 25:07 29:05 31:13 32:46
6:08 3:37 7:08 2:54 2:01 3:19 3:58 2:08 1:33
127 1527 Matilda Hall XD18 33:19 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Hjobygdens OK Lag 1 6:04 9:51 14:04 17:10 19:23 24:16 29:28 31:54 33:19
6:04 3:47 4:13 3:06 2:13 4:53 5:12 2:26 1:25
128 1552 Linea Netz XD18 33:33 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Kolmården/Skogspoj 7:01 10:48 15:28 18:54 21:03 24:33 29:20 31:54 33:33
7:01 3:47 4:40 3:26 2:09 3:30 4:47 2:34 1:39
129 1570 Anna Gustafsson XD18 33:41 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 OK Nackhe 6:49 9:42 13:32 16:39 18:35 23:45 29:59 32:10 33:41
6:49 2:53 3:50 3:07 1:56 5:10 6:14 2:11 1:31
129 1571 Malin Löfgren XD18 33:41 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Stora Tuna IK Lag 3 5:49 9:04 13:47 17:30 20:18 23:44 29:17 31:58 33:41
5:49 3:15 4:43 3:43 2:48 3:26 5:33 2:41 1:43
131 1561 Sara Karlsson XD18 33:46 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 OK Skogsstjärnan 6:37 10:20 15:17 19:09 21:44 25:15 29:11 32:00 33:46
6:37 3:43 4:57 3:52 2:35 3:31 3:56 2:49 1:46
132 1565 Minna-Maija Sillanpää XD18 33:48 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5:49 8:45 13:13 15:51 17:40 21:10 30:13 32:22 33:48
5:49 2:56 4:28 2:38 1:49 3:30 9:03 2:09 1:26
133 1519 Jessica Östman XD18 33:50 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 IF Femman 6:02 9:21 14:08 17:06 18:57 25:16 30:11 32:31 33:50
6:02 3:19 4:47 2:58 1:51 6:19 4:55 2:20 1:19
134 1535 Elin Gustavsson XD18 33:52 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Ulricehamns OK 5:40 8:39 12:50 15:44 17:24 19:21 22:41 31:31 33:52
5:40 2:59 4:11 2:54 1:40 1:57 3:20 8:50 2:21
135 1553 Elin Lindström XD18 34:00 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Linköpings OK Lag 2 7:21 11:26 16:21 19:42 22:03 25:27 30:45 32:40 34:00
7:21 4:05 4:55 3:21 2:21 3:24 5:18 1:55 1:20
136 1591 Matilda Jönsson XD18 34:13 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Örkelljunga FK 6:35 9:47 14:26 17:58 20:06 23:53 30:05 32:26 34:13
6:35 3:12 4:39 3:32 2:08 3:47 6:12 2:21 1:47
137 1506 Vilma Trasutbyte XD18 34:18 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Alfta ÖSA OK 6:11 8:58 12:39 15:26 17:19 23:40 30:38 32:49 34:18
6:11 2:47 3:41 2:47 1:53 6:21 6:58 2:11 1:29
138 1580 Malin Olsson XD18 34:21 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Gipen 8:29 12:11 16:59 21:54 24:00 26:57 30:33 32:56 34:21
8:29 3:42 4:48 4:55 2:06 2:57 3:36 2:23 1:25
139 1506 Bodil Kindlundh XD18 34:35 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Alfta ÖSA OK 6:09 9:21 13:14 16:16 18:09 22:24 30:39 32:49 34:35
6:09 3:12 3:53 3:02 1:53 4:15 8:15 2:10 1:46
140 1583 Linnéa Svensson XD18 35:07 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 6:00 11:10 15:35 18:36 20:43 24:37 30:43 33:17 35:07
6:00 5:10 4:25 3:01 2:07 3:54 6:06 2:34 1:50
141 1512 Julia Olesund XD18 35:21 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Landehof 5:07 14:17 17:26 19:53 21:32 24:04 31:59 34:06 35:21
5:07 9:10 3:09 2:27 1:39 2:32 7:55 2:07 1:15
142 1578 Elin Blick XD18 35:39 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 OK Alehof 5:22 8:24 11:51 15:05 16:53 20:30 31:44 34:08 35:39
5:22 3:02 3:27 3:14 1:48 3:37 11:14 2:24 1:31
143 1578 Elsa Pedersen XD18 35:41 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Alehof 5:23 8:25 11:53 15:07 16:58 20:28 31:46 34:10 35:41
5:23 3:02 3:28 3:14 1:51 3:30 11:18 2:24 1:31
143 1589 Erika Heagermark Nils XD18 35:41 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Järla IF OK Lag 2 6:01 8:46 12:45 15:42 17:34 21:57 32:10 34:13 35:41
6:01 2:45 3:59 2:57 1:52 4:23 10:13 2:03 1:28
145 1593 Hanna Larsson XD18 36:25 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Hagaby GoIF Lag 2 5:58 10:58 14:58 18:31 20:11 25:10 32:20 34:59 36:25
5:58 5:00 4:00 3:33 1:40 4:59 7:10 2:39 1:26
146 1568 Therese Enenge XD18 36:29 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Bredareds IF 6:23 10:04 14:27 17:47 19:57 24:18 32:43 34:49 36:29
6:23 3:41 4:23 3:20 2:10 4:21 8:25 2:06 1:40
147 1564 Madelen P-Bergstrand XD18 36:36 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Rånäs OK / Länna IF L 6:30 9:59 14:12 18:13 20:03 26:00 32:23 35:08 36:36
6:30 3:29 4:13 4:01 1:50 5:57 6:23 2:45 1:28
148 1544 Anna Riekstina XD18 36:38 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 OK Klemmingen Gnesta 5:16 8:06 11:34 14:15 16:08 24:15 33:10 35:20 36:38
5:16 2:50 3:28 2:41 1:53 8:07 8:55 2:10 1:18
148 1564 Madeleine Beermann XD18 36:38 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Rånäs OK / Länna IF L 6:40 10:07 14:23 18:14 20:23 25:31 32:28 35:14 36:38
6:40 3:27 4:16 3:51 2:09 5:08 6:57 2:46 1:24
150 1583 Ronja Hill XD18 36:42 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 5:59 11:25 15:40 19:30 22:50 28:14 32:15 35:07 36:42
5:59 5:26 4:15 3:50 3:20 5:24 4:01 2:52 1:35
151 1529 Heli Paniainen XD18 36:43 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Keravan Urheilijat 6:29 11:50 16:29 20:07 22:35 29:17 32:00 35:01 36:43
6:29 5:21 4:39 3:38 2:28 6:42 2:43 3:01 1:42
152 1544 Frida Martinsson XD18 36:45 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 OK Klemmingen Gnesta 5:18 8:08 11:41 14:23 16:15 24:20 33:08 35:22 36:45
5:18 2:50 3:33 2:42 1:52 8:05 8:48 2:14 1:23
153 1593 Anna Carlsén XD18 36:54 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Hagaby GoIF Lag 2 5:47 10:58 14:56 18:34 20:14 25:06 32:18 35:01 36:54
5:47 5:11 3:58 3:38 1:40 4:52 7:12 2:43 1:53
154 1564 Sara Åhman XD18 37:01 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Rånäs OK / Länna IF L 6:39 10:13 14:27 18:19 20:24 25:29 32:30 35:16 37:01
6:39 3:34 4:14 3:52 2:05 5:05 7:01 2:46 1:45
155 1524 Erica Thor XD18 37:27 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 6:07 9:48 13:51 16:50 18:41 23:01 33:09 36:01 37:27
6:07 3:41 4:03 2:59 1:51 4:20 10:08 2:52 1:26
156 1544 Hanna Pramlid XD18 37:35 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Klemmingen Gnesta 5:15 8:04 11:40 14:18 16:13 24:18 33:07 35:39 37:35
5:15 2:49 3:36 2:38 1:55 8:05 8:49 2:32 1:56
157 1554 Gabriella Mörlin XD18 37:56 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Täby OK Lag 2 5:14 8:20 13:26 16:04 25:23 28:44 33:27 36:20 37:56
5:14 3:06 5:06 2:38 9:19 3:21 4:43 2:53 1:36
158 1533 Sigrid Pedersen XD18 37:57 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Odense OK / Aalborg O 7:26 11:06 16:25 19:56 22:23 28:11 33:37 36:25 37:57
7:26 3:40 5:19 3:31 2:27 5:48 5:26 2:48 1:32
159 1553 Jenny Stenström XD18 38:47 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Linköpings OK Lag 2 7:26 11:29 17:11 21:17 23:51 29:25 34:01 36:59 38:47
7:26 4:03 5:42 4:06 2:34 5:34 4:36 2:58 1:48
160 1582 Caroline Schmidt XD18 39:21 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Trollhättans SOK 6:32 10:16 15:04 19:00 21:10 25:35 35:03 37:56 39:21
6:32 3:44 4:48 3:56 2:10 4:25 9:28 2:53 1:25
161 1562 Laura Pihlavisto XD18 39:51 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Delta Lag 2 6:05 9:09 13:28 17:23 19:35 26:33 35:43 38:12 39:51
6:05 3:04 4:19 3:55 2:12 6:58 9:10 2:29 1:39
162 1519 Anita Åkerman XD18 39:58 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 IF Femman 7:45 12:00 17:27 21:50 25:46 31:07 34:14 37:36 39:58
7:45 4:15 5:27 4:23 3:56 5:21 3:07 3:22 2:22
163 1505 Karin Sandén XD18 41:22 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Falköpings AIK 8:51 13:28 19:05 23:32 26:02 32:19 35:39 39:12 41:22
8:51 4:37 5:37 4:27 2:30 6:17 3:20 3:33 2:10
164 1534 Helena Lindqvist XD18 41:54 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Västerås SOK 5:30 8:15 11:49 14:37 16:15 18:43 38:19 40:18 41:54
5:30 2:45 3:34 2:48 1:38 2:28 19:36 1:59 1:36
165 1595 Maja Andersson XD18 42:09 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Dacke 6:15 18:42 24:29 28:06 30:16 34:44 36:52 40:28 42:09
6:15 12:27 5:47 3:37 2:10 4:28 2:08 3:36 1:41
166 1527 Lisa Larsson XD18 42:33 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Hjobygdens OK Lag 1 6:44 10:25 15:28 19:02 21:33 25:48 37:12 40:39 42:33
6:44 3:41 5:03 3:34 2:31 4:15 11:24 3:27 1:54
167 1549 Lovisa Åkesson XD18 43:26 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 OK Löftan 6:13 21:30 25:48 29:19 31:23 35:18 38:46 41:49 43:26
6:13 15:17 4:18 3:31 2:04 3:55 3:28 3:03 1:37
168 1570 Emeli Majlöv XD18 43:47 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 OK Nackhe 7:44 12:39 19:01 22:48 25:15 29:26 38:23 41:47 43:47
7:44 4:55 6:22 3:47 2:27 4:11 8:57 3:24 2:00
169 1570 Sofie Larsson XD18 43:51 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Nackhe 7:42 12:46 18:59 22:51 25:21 29:24 38:22 41:46 43:51
7:42 5:04 6:13 3:52 2:30 4:03 8:58 3:24 2:05
170 1537 Lisa Nilsson XD18 44:11 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 SOK Viljan 6:08 22:24 26:38 30:12 32:14 36:12 39:41 42:31 44:11
6:08 16:16 4:14 3:34 2:02 3:58 3:29 2:50 1:40
171 1519 Johanna Öman XD18 46:51 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 IF Femman 8:56 13:02 18:03 23:02 25:22 28:46 42:09 44:51 46:51
8:56 4:06 5:01 4:59 2:20 3:24 13:23 2:42 2:00
172 1517 Anna Olsson XD18 47:07 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 Hjobygdens OK/Tibro A 6:08 9:30 14:08 17:43 19:55 35:50 42:50 45:26 47:07
6:08 3:22 4:38 3:35 2:12 15:55 7:00 2:36 1:41
173 1517 Ebba Andrén XD18 47:09 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 Hjobygdens OK/Tibro A 6:19 9:32 14:12 17:53 20:04 36:04 42:47 45:32 47:09
6:19 3:13 4:40 3:41 2:11 16:00 6:43 2:45 1:37
174 1569 Sandra Bure´n XD18 48:38 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 Köping-Kolsva OK Lag 6:08 9:33 13:43 16:46 18:56 23:41 44:42 46:55 48:38
6:08 3:25 4:10 3:03 2:10 4:45 21:01 2:13 1:43
175 1556 Olivia Bengtsson XD18 48:50 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 OK Skogshjortarna 6:24 11:32 16:39 20:01 22:13 33:50 44:00 47:07 48:50
6:24 5:08 5:07 3:22 2:12 11:37 10:10 3:07 1:43
176 1536 Heidi Berggren XD18 49:15 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
3 OK Denseln 6:08 9:03 14:32 17:52 19:54 43:06 45:47 47:43 49:15
6:08 2:55 5:29 3:20 2:02 23:12 2:41 1:56 1:32
177 1536 Hanna Nilsson XD18 49:43 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
2 OK Denseln 6:06 9:08 14:37 17:54 19:57 42:59 45:48 48:07 49:43
6:06 3:02 5:29 3:17 2:03 23:02 2:49 2:19 1:36
178 1536 Linda Lindqvist XD18 56:07 1(102) 2(104) 3(108) 4(115) 5(117) 6(123) 7(150) 8(200) M
1 OK Denseln 5:59 9:08 12:44 15:43 17:34 43:05 52:20 54:49 56:07
5:59 3:09 3:36 2:59 1:51 25:31 9:15 2:29 1:18
Återgå till huvudsidan