Pl tartnr Namn Kla. Tid
HD18 str 1-2 C 5.850 km
1 7 Jesper Lysell HD18 45:36 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 Rehns BK Lag 1 6:51 10:52 12:40 14:33 15:14 19:30 21:53 32:03 33:54 36:25 38:32 39:55 43:05 44:39
6:51 4:01 1:48 1:53 0:41 4:16 2:23 10:10 1:51 2:31 2:07 1:23 3:10 1:34
M
45:36
0:57
2 87 Ola Martner HD18 45:42 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 Tolered-Utby OL / OK 6:48 10:44 12:19 14:20 14:59 19:24 21:50 31:57 33:49 36:03 38:22 39:43 43:04 44:38
6:48 3:56 1:35 2:01 0:39 4:25 2:26 10:07 1:52 2:14 2:19 1:21 3:21 1:34
M *139
45:42 37:57
1:04
3 43 Markus Johansson HD18 45:51 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 IK Ymer / Rydboholm 6:36 10:47 12:23 14:22 15:05 19:26 21:56 32:07 33:59 36:05 38:24 39:54 43:06 44:45
6:36 4:11 1:36 1:59 0:43 4:21 2:30 10:11 1:52 2:06 2:19 1:30 3:12 1:39
M *139
45:51 38:06
1:06
4 39 Juha Nikkolainen HD18 46:16 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 Valkeakosken Haka 6:38 11:50 13:43 16:05 16:48 22:16 24:47 31:04 33:15 36:05 38:23 39:52 43:28 45:03
6:38 5:12 1:53 2:22 0:43 5:28 2:31 6:17 2:11 2:50 2:18 1:29 3:36 1:35
M
46:16
1:13
5 83 Christian Bobach HD18 47:15 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 Silkeborg OK 7:05 11:42 13:43 15:56 16:38 22:20 24:49 30:57 33:11 36:10 38:18 39:45 44:28 46:11
7:05 4:37 2:01 2:13 0:42 5:42 2:29 6:08 2:14 2:59 2:08 1:27 4:43 1:43
M
47:15
1:04
6 79 Simon Hollbeck HD18 47:26 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 Bromma- Väll./Järfäll 6:39 11:25 13:44 15:57 16:39 22:26 24:54 31:01 33:12 35:53 38:27 39:59 44:22 46:14
6:39 4:46 2:19 2:13 0:42 5:47 2:28 6:07 2:11 2:41 2:34 1:32 4:23 1:52
M
47:26
1:12
7 59 Charlie Ziegler HD18 47:31 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 Lerum/Herkules/Gbg Ma 6:46 10:54 12:36 14:37 15:17 19:36 21:59 32:09 34:08 36:41 38:54 40:15 44:23 46:17
6:46 4:08 1:42 2:01 0:40 4:19 2:23 10:10 1:59 2:33 2:13 1:21 4:08 1:54
M
47:31
1:14
8 51 Stefan Jonsson HD18 49:11 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 OK Klyftamo 6:34 11:10 12:53 14:47 15:27 20:59 23:24 29:27 31:39 34:17 40:48 42:59 46:08 48:04
6:34 4:36 1:43 1:54 0:40 5:32 2:25 6:03 2:12 2:38 6:31 2:11 3:09 1:56
M
49:11
1:07
9 63 Johan Knubbe HD18 49:14 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 Kinnaström SK/OK Mark 6:45 11:06 12:50 14:45 15:27 21:03 23:29 29:29 31:43 34:34 40:53 43:04 46:06 48:06
6:45 4:21 1:44 1:55 0:42 5:36 2:26 6:00 2:14 2:51 6:19 2:11 3:02 2:00
M
49:14
1:08
10 67 Håkan Pettersson HD18 49:20 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 Djerf/Degerfors/Krist 7:03 11:24 13:29 16:26 17:09 22:17 25:47 32:12 34:17 37:03 39:43 43:10 46:05 48:08
7:03 4:21 2:05 2:57 0:43 5:08 3:30 6:25 2:05 2:46 2:40 3:27 2:55 2:03
M
49:20
1:12
11 28 Anders Ohlsson HD18 50:31 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 Tullinge SK/Snättring 6:55 14:50 17:07 19:15 20:10 25:30 28:57 34:54 37:06 39:18 42:26 44:07 47:55 49:32
6:55 7:55 2:17 2:08 0:55 5:20 3:27 5:57 2:12 2:12 3:08 1:41 3:48 1:37
M
50:31
0:59
12 84 Erik Liljeqvist HD18 50:48 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 Nybro OK/ OK Älme 7:11 11:43 13:51 18:29 19:28 23:17 25:50 32:07 34:51 37:28 43:34 45:12 48:13 49:40
7:11 4:32 2:08 4:38 0:59 3:49 2:33 6:17 2:44 2:37 6:06 1:38 3:01 1:27
M
50:48
1:08
13 36 Björn Norman HD18 50:49 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 KFUM Örebro OK 7:44 12:16 14:55 18:08 19:02 24:05 27:02 33:03 35:32 38:27 41:19 43:19 47:45 49:43
7:44 4:32 2:39 3:13 0:54 5:03 2:57 6:01 2:29 2:55 2:52 2:00 4:26 1:58
M
50:49
1:06
14 88 Erik Horn af Melén HD18 51:05 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 Motala AIF OL / Finsp 6:54 12:04 14:18 16:34 17:20 22:12 25:02 33:09 35:22 39:54 42:42 44:35 48:19 49:57
6:54 5:10 2:14 2:16 0:46 4:52 2:50 8:07 2:13 4:32 2:48 1:53 3:44 1:38
M
51:05
1:08
15 56 Rickard Börjesson HD18 51:12 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 Hestra IF 6:54 12:11 14:16 19:09 19:41 24:39 27:27 34:05 36:18 39:35 41:52 44:47 48:31 50:07
6:54 5:17 2:05 4:53 0:32 4:58 2:48 6:38 2:13 3:17 2:17 2:55 3:44 1:36
M *109
51:12 17:23
1:05
16 3 Emil Johansson HD18 52:22 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 OK Tisaren 6:45 10:50 12:34 14:35 15:18 19:39 22:03 29:16 31:31 34:13 42:09 43:52 49:36 51:23
6:45 4:05 1:44 2:01 0:43 4:21 2:24 7:13 2:15 2:42 7:56 1:43 5:44 1:47
M
52:22
0:59
17 47 Jarkko Tolsa HD18 53:21 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 Kymin Suunnistajat 6:59 11:27 13:40 15:59 16:46 22:10 25:42 34:00 36:28 38:44 44:06 45:28 50:22 52:12
6:59 4:28 2:13 2:19 0:47 5:24 3:32 8:18 2:28 2:16 5:22 1:22 4:54 1:50
M
53:21
1:09
18 31 Emil Tengvall HD18 53:54 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 6:47 11:03 12:46 14:42 15:25 20:49 23:32 29:12 31:37 34:48 39:08 40:42 51:17 52:51
6:47 4:16 1:43 1:56 0:43 5:24 2:43 5:40 2:25 3:11 4:20 1:34 10:35 1:34
M
53:54
1:03
19 23 Rainer Kujala HD18 53:58 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 Lynx 7:05 11:20 13:33 16:16 16:58 22:05 25:38 32:22 34:53 38:43 42:52 45:20 50:50 52:45
7:05 4:15 2:13 2:43 0:42 5:07 3:33 6:44 2:31 3:50 4:09 2:28 5:30 1:55
M
53:58
1:13
20 20 Jakob Wallehammar HD18 54:49 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 Hagaby GoIF 13:37 17:08 19:01 21:17 21:58 25:52 31:01 38:05 40:46 42:59 46:40 48:18 52:04 53:42
13:37 3:31 1:53 2:16 0:41 3:54 5:09 7:04 2:41 2:13 3:41 1:38 3:46 1:38
M
54:49
1:07
21 52 Christoffer Mollén HD18 54:56 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 OK Denseln 8:33 12:59 17:24 19:50 20:38 25:28 28:19 34:51 38:05 42:48 45:17 48:03 52:07 54:01
8:33 4:26 4:25 2:26 0:48 4:50 2:51 6:32 3:14 4:43 2:29 2:46 4:04 1:54
M
54:56
0:55
22 16 Peter Stenbeck HD18 58:22 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 Halmstad OK 13:24 18:03 21:52 25:43 26:27 31:29 34:26 40:30 43:00 45:58 48:48 50:47 55:13 57:14
13:24 4:39 3:49 3:51 0:44 5:02 2:57 6:04 2:30 2:58 2:50 1:59 4:26 2:01
M
58:22
1:08
23 55 Olle Andersson HD18 58:47 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 OK Klemmingen Gnesta 9:56 14:31 16:39 18:44 19:45 25:12 30:02 37:55 41:25 44:52 47:32 49:27 54:54 57:31
9:56 4:35 2:08 2:05 1:01 5:27 4:50 7:53 3:30 3:27 2:40 1:55 5:27 2:37
M
58:47
1:16
24 27 Johan Törnroth HD18 58:51 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 Hjobygdens OK/Tibro A 7:39 15:05 17:06 20:51 21:28 26:35 30:05 37:52 41:17 44:55 47:36 49:26 54:51 57:39
7:39 7:26 2:01 3:45 0:37 5:07 3:30 7:47 3:25 3:38 2:41 1:50 5:25 2:48
M
58:51
1:12
25 11 Joel Lännevall HD18 58:59 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 Forsa OK / OK Roslage 9:54 16:01 18:12 20:25 21:07 26:31 29:58 38:05 41:19 44:58 47:39 49:30 54:53 57:38
9:54 6:07 2:11 2:13 0:42 5:24 3:27 8:07 3:14 3:39 2:41 1:51 5:23 2:45
M
58:59
1:21
26 19 Axel Mattsson HD18 59:04 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 Järla IF OK 7:01 11:31 13:44 16:03 16:55 22:25 25:25 32:20 35:32 40:34 48:24 50:00 54:48 57:39
7:01 4:30 2:13 2:19 0:52 5:30 3:00 6:55 3:12 5:02 7:50 1:36 4:48 2:51
M
59:04
1:25
27 72 Mattias Nilsson HD18 59:34 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 OK Alehof 13:59 17:44 20:11 22:19 23:06 28:42 31:50 41:25 43:37 46:19 48:56 51:39 56:35 58:32
13:59 3:45 2:27 2:08 0:47 5:36 3:08 9:35 2:12 2:42 2:37 2:43 4:56 1:57
M
59:34
1:02
28 75 Tim Björkman HD18 59:55 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 OK Vilse 7:28 14:42 16:32 20:32 21:11 26:25 29:58 36:54 40:02 44:46 47:36 49:16 55:59 58:36
7:28 7:14 1:50 4:00 0:39 5:14 3:33 6:56 3:08 4:44 2:50 1:40 6:43 2:37
M *109
59:55 19:55
1:19
29 35 Magnus Johnsson HD18 60:24 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 Hässleholm/Tormestorp 9:09 16:05 18:17 20:29 21:15 26:36 30:02 37:10 40:09 44:53 47:40 49:17 56:03 58:59
9:09 6:56 2:12 2:12 0:46 5:21 3:26 7:08 2:59 4:44 2:47 1:37 6:46 2:56
M
60:24
1:25
30 24 Markus Andersson HD18 61:02 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 Pan / Åsen / Gynge 8:12 12:09 16:32 19:00 19:50 24:53 28:20 39:34 42:21 45:19 48:45 52:32 57:15 59:34
8:12 3:57 4:23 2:28 0:50 5:03 3:27 11:14 2:47 2:58 3:26 3:47 4:43 2:19
M
61:02
1:28
31 4 Håkan Granefeldt HD18 62:36 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 OK Tyr 6:47 11:26 19:39 22:40 23:34 30:34 33:40 42:04 45:10 47:47 51:27 53:16 58:41 61:17
6:47 4:39 8:13 3:01 0:54 7:00 3:06 8:24 3:06 2:37 3:40 1:49 5:25 2:36
M
62:36
1:19
32 80 Aleksi Ylinen HD18 63:28 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 KooVee / Orpo / Tarps 7:23 13:38 18:05 20:34 21:29 28:01 39:04 45:22 47:41 50:47 53:39 55:37 60:33 62:13
7:23 6:15 4:27 2:29 0:55 6:32 11:03 6:18 2:19 3:06 2:52 1:58 4:56 1:40
M
63:28
1:15
33 40 Pontus von Schoultz HD18 66:13 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 17:22 21:53 24:37 29:23 30:18 35:40 39:16 47:43 50:49 53:33 57:19 59:17 62:49 64:55
17:22 4:31 2:44 4:46 0:55 5:22 3:36 8:27 3:06 2:44 3:46 1:58 3:32 2:06
M
66:13
1:18
34 44 Santtu Sainio HD18 66:37 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 Keravan Urheilijat 8:59 14:28 20:20 22:47 23:42 30:18 35:38 43:57 46:20 51:13 54:44 57:32 63:39 65:29
8:59 5:29 5:52 2:27 0:55 6:36 5:20 8:19 2:23 4:53 3:31 2:48 6:07 1:50
M
66:37
1:08
35 48 Joel Österqvist HD18 67:06 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 OK Kolmården/Skogspoj 11:31 17:29 22:27 27:14 28:01 35:07 39:41 47:23 50:11 53:05 56:05 58:14 62:55 66:00
11:31 5:58 4:58 4:47 0:47 7:06 4:34 7:42 2:48 2:54 3:00 2:09 4:41 3:05
M
67:06
1:06
36 15 Henning Onsbring Gust HD18 74:30 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 Eskilstuna OL / OK To 7:09 12:59 16:52 20:59 21:39 29:27 35:41 48:03 50:54 53:58 61:29 63:37 68:45 72:51
7:09 5:50 3:53 4:07 0:40 7:48 6:14 12:22 2:51 3:04 7:31 2:08 5:08 4:06
M *107 *117
74:30 34:55 41:05
1:39
37 32 Carl Axelsson HD18 75:12 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 SOL Tranås 10:22 25:18 28:05 31:14 32:02 37:09 40:13 50:04 54:46 57:46 65:22 67:12 71:53 73:52
10:22 14:56 2:47 3:09 0:48 5:07 3:04 9:51 4:42 3:00 7:36 1:50 4:41 1:59
M
75:12
1:20
38 64 Mikko Hölli HD18 75:19 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 LS / Kangasalan / Pon 7:19 15:33 17:33 25:07 25:51 31:54 35:00 52:08 54:53 57:30 60:31 62:05 72:07 74:15
7:19 8:14 2:00 7:34 0:44 6:03 3:06 17:08 2:45 2:37 3:01 1:34 10:02 2:08
M
75:19
1:04
39 8 Sampo Rahko HD18 78:42 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 SK Pohjantähti 18:28 27:05 29:52 33:15 34:29 40:10 43:23 50:48 53:53 56:45 66:41 69:23 75:33 77:23
18:28 8:37 2:47 3:23 1:14 5:41 3:13 7:25 3:05 2:52 9:56 2:42 6:10 1:50
M
78:42
1:19
40 68 Marie Björklund HD18 80:28 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 IF Thor 10:42 17:38 21:03 24:38 25:41 33:55 39:17 48:11 52:17 56:12 69:19 71:38 76:43 79:05
10:42 6:56 3:25 3:35 1:03 8:14 5:22 8:54 4:06 3:55 13:07 2:19 5:05 2:22
M
80:28
1:23
41 60 Simon Sanderi HD18 83:22 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 Lidköpings VSK/Istrum 10:14 33:59 37:16 40:12 40:56 48:52 51:58 58:33 62:31 64:57 72:59 75:34 80:21 82:07
10:14 23:45 3:17 2:56 0:44 7:56 3:06 6:35 3:58 2:26 8:02 2:35 4:47 1:46
M
83:22
1:15
42 12 Patrik Hansson HD18 84:25 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 Uddevalla/OK Skärmen/ 26:30 32:51 37:04 40:04 41:02 47:01 50:23 58:43 61:48 65:02 74:47 76:37 81:33 83:22
26:30 6:21 4:13 3:00 0:58 5:59 3:22 8:20 3:05 3:14 9:45 1:50 4:56 1:49
M *137
84:25 64:28
1:03
43 71 Sara Larsson HD18 98:42 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
1 OK 64 Torpa 10:37 27:13 30:57 33:11 34:16 45:09 49:26 58:41 63:56 74:04 77:40 80:03 94:01 97:18
10:37 16:36 3:44 2:14 1:05 10:53 4:17 9:15 5:15 10:08 3:36 2:23 13:58 3:17
M
98:42
1:24
44 76 Adrian Graczyk HD18 100:15 1(105) 2(134) 3(128) 4(131) 5(109) 6(133) 7(106) 8(119) 9(136) 10(138) 11(118) 12(117) 13(150) 14(200)
2 Rehns BK Lag 2 10:22 37:26 46:30 50:40 51:42 57:09 59:59 72:58 75:46 78:51 83:58 86:02 97:09 99:14
10:22 27:04 9:04 4:10 1:02 5:27 2:50 12:59 2:48 3:05 5:07 2:04 11:07 2:05
M *139
100:15 83:16
1:01
Återgå till huvudsidan