Utiomila 2005lö 2005-07-30 15:28
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 för Ungdomens 10-mila © Stephan Krämer 2003

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




HD18 str 1-2               A 5.810 km                                  

    1     29 Antom Östlin          HD18     45:38  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 Linköpings OK                           5:46   12:23   15:24   16:11   21:11   23:33   29:04   31:21   34:32   36:43   38:39   42:55   44:39   45:38 
                                                     5:46    6:37    3:01    0:47    5:00    2:22    5:31    2:17    3:11    2:11    1:56    4:16    1:44    0:59 
    2      1 Niklas Olofsson-Bierf HD18     45:47  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 Ärla IF                                 5:49   11:15   14:25   15:08   19:26   21:51   32:02   33:52   36:08   38:25   39:46   43:05   44:41   45:47 
                                                     5:49    5:26    3:10    0:43    4:18    2:25   10:11    1:50    2:16    2:17    1:21    3:19    1:36    1:06 
    3     37 Jonas Wallin          HD18     46:10  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 Trollhättans SOK/Väne                   5:52   12:22   16:59   17:33   22:10   24:43   31:06   33:13   35:59   38:21   39:49   43:27   45:01   46:10 
                                                     5:52    6:30    4:37    0:34    4:37    2:33    6:23    2:07    2:46    2:22    1:28    3:38    1:34    1:09 
    4     17 Niklas Serrander      HD18     47:02  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 Södertälje-Nykvarn Or                   5:40   14:10   17:05   17:36   21:58   25:48   32:30   34:39   36:49   38:42   40:12   44:05   45:58   47:02 
                                                     5:40    8:30    2:55    0:31    4:22    3:50    6:42    2:09    2:10    1:53    1:30    3:53    1:53    1:04 
    5     57 Mikael Kristensson    HD18     47:14  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 OK Torfinn                              5:32   12:18   17:05   17:37   22:04   24:37   31:01   33:13   36:03   38:14   39:51   44:26   46:09   47:14 
                                                     5:32    6:46    4:47    0:32    4:27    2:33    6:24    2:12    2:50    2:11    1:37    4:35    1:43    1:05 
    5     73 Johan Goth            HD18     47:14  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 Ok Kåre/ Korsnäs/Kvar                   5:59   11:23   14:32   15:15   19:36   22:02   32:06   34:03   36:16   38:26   39:54   44:25   46:08   47:14 
                                                     5:59    5:24    3:09    0:43    4:21    2:26   10:04    1:57    2:13    2:10    1:28    4:31    1:43    1:06 
    7     61 Gustav Bergman        HD18     47:15  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 OK Ravinen                              6:21   12:15   17:02   17:38   22:07   25:22   31:27   33:27   36:06   38:24   39:57   44:19   46:03   47:15 
                                                     6:21    5:54    4:47    0:36    4:29    3:15    6:05    2:00    2:39    2:18    1:33    4:22    1:44    1:12 
    8     85 Olof Sandgren         HD18     47:30  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 OK Orion                                6:17   12:57   16:19   17:00   22:06   24:41   31:10   33:18   36:13   38:25   40:02   44:26   46:14   47:30 
                                                     6:17    6:40    3:22    0:41    5:06    2:35    6:29    2:08    2:55    2:12    1:37    4:24    1:48    1:16 
    9     77 Vidar Sjögren         HD18     47:35  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    6:03   14:15   17:09   17:44   22:13   25:33   31:24   33:28   36:00   38:19   39:56   44:30   46:21   47:35 
                                                     6:03    8:12    2:54    0:35    4:29    3:20    5:51    2:04    2:32    2:19    1:37    4:34    1:51    1:14 
   10     45 Simon Andersson       HD18     47:56  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 Kullingshof/Ryda/Främ                   6:21   12:36   16:18   17:04   22:02   24:46   31:09   33:23   36:12   38:35   40:12   44:31   46:29   47:56 
                                                     6:21    6:15    3:42    0:46    4:58    2:44    6:23    2:14    2:49    2:23    1:37    4:19    1:58    1:27 
   11     53 Oscar Carlsson        HD18     49:20  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 OK Stigen / Bredaryds                   6:28   12:50   16:14   16:54   22:15   25:41   32:05   34:16   36:54   39:16   43:07   46:04   48:11   49:20 
                                                     6:28    6:22    3:24    0:40    5:21    3:26    6:24    2:11    2:38    2:22    3:51    2:57    2:07    1:09 
   12     26 Kent Ohlsson          HD18     50:16  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 Haninge SOK / IFK Lid                   7:14   14:49   18:12   18:54   22:59   25:40   31:43   34:30   37:00   40:27   42:20   47:15   49:03   50:16 
                                                     7:14    7:35    3:23    0:42    4:05    2:41    6:03    2:47    2:30    3:27    1:53    4:55    1:48    1:13 
   13     78 Jesper Stamp          HD18     50:25  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 Odense OK / Aalborg O                   6:57   15:12   19:21   20:15   25:33   28:19   34:25   36:49   39:19   41:36   43:31   47:51   49:27   50:25 
                                                     6:57    8:15    4:09    0:54    5:18    2:46    6:06    2:24    2:30    2:17    1:55    4:20    1:36    0:58 
   14     18 Jonas Lundgren        HD18     51:23  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 Stora Tuna IK                           6:32   12:00   15:45   17:04   23:22   26:15   32:08   35:15   38:21   41:56   44:09   48:00   49:56   51:23 
                                                     6:32    5:28    3:45    1:19    6:18    2:53    5:53    3:07    3:06    3:35    2:13    3:51    1:56    1:27 
   15     69 Oscar Arman           HD18     51:50  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 Nyköpings OK                            6:18   13:28   17:01   17:38   22:02   24:40   33:52   36:22   38:40   43:17   44:58   48:46   50:41   51:50 
                                                     6:18    7:10    3:33    0:37    4:24    2:38    9:12    2:30    2:18    4:37    1:41    3:48    1:55    1:09 
   16      6 Andreas Olesen        HD18     52:35  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 FIF Hillerød Orienter                   6:32   11:54   18:25   19:05   24:42   27:39   35:29   37:48   40:56   43:12   46:03   49:45   51:25   52:35 
                                                     6:32    5:22    6:31    0:40    5:37    2:57    7:50    2:19    3:08    2:16    2:51    3:42    1:40    1:10 
   17     22 Rassmus Andersson     HD18     52:42  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 Säterbygdens OK                         6:29   15:21   18:18   19:01   24:10   26:40   35:54   38:01   41:26   43:34   46:33   50:05   51:41   52:42 
                                                     6:29    8:52    2:57    0:43    5:09    2:30    9:14    2:07    3:25    2:08    2:59    3:32    1:36    1:01 
   18     65 Linus Bohman          HD18     53:54  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 Hjärnarps GH OL                         5:51   12:18   16:38   17:14   22:15   24:29   33:57   36:21   38:36   42:52   45:02   50:43   52:43   53:54 
                                                     5:51    6:27    4:20    0:36    5:01    2:14    9:28    2:24    2:15    4:16    2:10    5:41    2:00    1:11 
                                                             *134                                                                                                 
                                                            10:53                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
   19     14 Erik Pettersson       HD18     53:57  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 Täby OK / Turebergs I                   7:16   12:42   19:13   19:50   25:23   28:18   36:09   38:25   41:36   43:58   46:49   50:51   52:49   53:57 
                                                     7:16    5:26    6:31    0:37    5:33    2:55    7:51    2:16    3:11    2:22    2:51    4:02    1:58    1:08 
   20     54 Oskar Ljungqvist      HD18     54:49  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 Växjö OK/Kexholm SK                     8:20   14:06   18:19   19:35   23:48   27:12   35:39   38:40   41:15   44:25   46:36   51:33   53:34   54:49 
                                                     8:20    5:46    4:13    1:16    4:13    3:24    8:27    3:01    2:35    3:10    2:11    4:57    2:01    1:15 
   21     86 Antti Nurminen        HD18     55:46  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 Angelniemenank/Turun                   10:51   16:59   22:23   23:23   28:10   32:21   38:02   40:15   42:38   45:42   47:37   52:38   54:32   55:46 
                                                    10:51    6:08    5:24    1:00    4:47    4:11    5:41    2:13    2:23    3:04    1:55    5:01    1:54    1:14 
   22     42 Tobias Keitsch        HD18     55:50  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 IK Hakarpspojkarna                      6:37   13:50   17:29   18:12   24:15   27:36   35:13   38:03   40:56   43:59   46:09   50:47   54:37   55:50 
                                                     6:37    7:13    3:39    0:43    6:03    3:21    7:37    2:50    2:53    3:03    2:10    4:38    3:50    1:13 
   23     74 Oskar Waldemansson    HD18     58:03  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 OK Nackhe                               7:26   15:27   19:02   19:49   25:42   28:42   36:59   39:16   44:07   47:54   50:35   54:31   56:42   58:03 
                                                     7:26    8:01    3:35    0:47    5:53    3:00    8:17    2:17    4:51    3:47    2:41    3:56    2:11    1:21 
                                                             *134                                                                                                 
                                                            13:14                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
   24     81 Emil Hjalmarsson      HD18     58:43  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 Eksjö SOK/OK Njudung                    7:37   15:50   20:35   21:12   26:18   29:26   37:48   41:26   44:49   47:32   49:21   54:47   57:28   58:43 
                                                     7:37    8:13    4:45    0:37    5:06    3:08    8:22    3:38    3:23    2:43    1:49    5:26    2:41    1:15 
   25      5 Jimmy Larsson         HD18     58:44  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 Alfta Ösa OK/Tamperee                   5:54   14:13   17:08   17:39   22:09   24:33   33:56   36:13   38:43   42:47   45:22   54:46   57:33   58:44 
                                                     5:54    8:19    2:55    0:31    4:30    2:24    9:23    2:17    2:30    4:04    2:35    9:24    2:47    1:11 
   26      9 Kalle Liukkonen       HD18     58:50  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 Delta                                   6:01   12:37   16:02   16:47   22:08   25:23   32:23   34:50   45:16   47:51   49:19   54:43   57:34   58:50 
                                                     6:01    6:36    3:25    0:45    5:21    3:15    7:00    2:27   10:26    2:35    1:28    5:24    2:51    1:16 
   27     13 Adam Engström         HD18     59:03  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 OK Hällen/OK Måsen                      6:02   12:23   15:52   16:36   22:28   27:35   34:25   37:00   41:04   44:03   45:38   54:58   57:45   59:03 
                                                     6:02    6:21    3:29    0:44    5:52    5:07    6:50    2:35    4:04    2:59    1:35    9:20    2:47    1:18 
                                                             *107    *137                                                                                         
                                                            25:25   39:19                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   27     41 Anders Bergman        HD18     59:03  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 IK Uven                                 6:08   12:25   16:27   17:13   22:23   25:09   32:39   35:19   38:20   46:17   48:57   54:54   57:41   59:03 
                                                     6:08    6:17    4:02    0:46    5:10    2:46    7:30    2:40    3:01    7:57    2:40    5:57    2:47    1:22 
   29     46 Rickard Sjöholm       HD18     59:23  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 Kontinent/Ringsjö/Anr                  13:10   19:27   25:02   25:52   31:19   35:26   42:45   45:20   48:04   51:14   53:33   56:35   58:11   59:23 
                                                    13:10    6:17    5:35    0:50    5:27    4:07    7:19    2:35    2:44    3:10    2:19    3:02    1:36    1:12 
   30     49 Mikael Andersson      HD18     62:31  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 OK Skogshjortarna                       6:09   12:43   16:42   17:30   23:15   26:46   34:21   37:01   41:08   44:40   47:37   57:58   61:10   62:31 
                                                     6:09    6:34    3:59    0:48    5:45    3:31    7:35    2:40    4:07    3:32    2:57   10:21    3:12    1:21 
   31     89 Anton Broberg-Holm    HD18     64:24  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 IK Gandvik                              6:21   15:16   20:55   21:33   26:41   30:04   38:15   42:00   45:40   48:34   52:12   58:56   62:43   64:24 
                                                     6:21    8:55    5:39    0:38    5:08    3:23    8:11    3:45    3:40    2:54    3:38    6:44    3:47    1:41 
   32     38 Oskar Pettersson      HD18     65:01  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 IF Hallby SOK/Jönköpi                   9:46   19:00   22:26   23:21   30:31   34:25   42:16   45:09   47:52   55:08   57:09   61:41   63:38   65:01 
                                                     9:46    9:14    3:26    0:55    7:10    3:54    7:51    2:53    2:43    7:16    2:01    4:32    1:57    1:23 
   33     30 Joakim Axelsson       HD18     66:23  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 Ulricehamns OK/OK Tra                  10:17   16:31   20:08   20:50   27:02   30:03   42:58   45:31   52:16   55:38   57:17   63:09   65:18   66:23 
                                                    10:17    6:14    3:37    0:42    6:12    3:01   12:55    2:33    6:45    3:22    1:39    5:52    2:09    1:05 
   34     10 Erik Zander           HD18     67:39  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 IFK Moras OK                            7:36   14:15   19:19   21:00   30:52   33:52   43:35   46:03   48:32   55:52   58:43   63:30   66:23   67:39 
                                                     7:36    6:39    5:04    1:41    9:52    3:00    9:43    2:28    2:29    7:20    2:51    4:47    2:53    1:16 
   35     58 John Hedlund          HD18     67:55  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 Köping-Kolsva OK                        7:13   13:37   18:07   18:56   24:20   28:33   39:09   42:16   44:59   47:40   50:21   64:47   66:43   67:55 
                                                     7:13    6:24    4:30    0:49    5:24    4:13   10:36    3:07    2:43    2:41    2:41   14:26    1:56    1:12 
                                                             *107                                                                                                 
                                                            27:28                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
   36     21 Joonas Julkunen       HD18     68:14  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö                       6:20   14:33   17:30   18:13   29:17   35:32   42:21   45:25   49:55   56:55   58:50   64:27   66:43   68:14 
                                                     6:20    8:13    2:57    0:43   11:04    6:15    6:49    3:04    4:30    7:00    1:55    5:37    2:16    1:31 
                                                             *107                                                                                                 
                                                            33:17                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
   37     34 Taneli Salo           HD18     71:07  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 Helsingin Suunnistaja                  10:01   21:00   25:33   26:26   32:54   38:13   51:00   54:34   57:14   60:12   61:49   67:42   69:51   71:07 
                                                    10:01   10:59    4:33    0:53    6:28    5:19   12:47    3:34    2:40    2:58    1:37    5:53    2:09    1:16 
   38     66 Tobias Karlsson       HD18     71:45  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 Målilla OK/Ålems OK/S                  10:26   23:58   29:01   30:00   36:05   39:26   48:23   51:50   54:33   61:46   63:48   68:19   70:23   71:45 
                                                    10:26   13:32    5:03    0:59    6:05    3:21    8:57    3:27    2:43    7:13    2:02    4:31    2:04    1:22 
   39     62 Anton Svanberg        HD18     79:20  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 OK Löftan/FK Friskus/                   7:47   14:27   18:36   20:01   24:35   27:32   45:00   49:12   62:06   65:27   67:06   73:10   75:23   79:20 
                                                     7:47    6:40    4:09    1:25    4:34    2:57   17:28    4:12   12:54    3:21    1:39    6:04    2:13    3:57 
                                                             *139                                                                                                 
                                                            64:38                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
   40     82 Andreas Ackelman      HD18     82:49  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 Rånäs OK / OK Enen                      9:14   28:04   32:30   33:22   39:40   42:32   54:57   58:02   61:10   66:32   68:37   79:12   81:27   82:49 
                                                     9:14   18:50    4:26    0:52    6:18    2:52   12:25    3:05    3:08    5:22    2:05   10:35    2:15    1:22 
   41      2 Karl Lemoine          HD18     83:01  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 Gävle OK                                7:19   13:00   19:28   20:07   30:48   48:25   55:09   62:03   68:48   71:58   73:48   79:37   81:45   83:01 
                                                     7:19    5:41    6:28    0:39   10:41   17:37    6:44    6:54    6:45    3:10    1:50    5:49    2:08    1:16 
   42     50 Mattias Lööf          HD18     88:21  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 Mariestads FK                          25:42   37:27   42:40   43:38   49:42   53:04   61:19   64:25   67:41   77:22   79:15   84:21   87:14   88:21 
                                                    25:42   11:45    5:13    0:58    6:04    3:22    8:15    3:06    3:16    9:41    1:53    5:06    2:53    1:07 
   43     25 Filip Nilsson         HD18     88:56  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 Gotlandsbro/Visborg/S                   7:20   21:39   30:15   30:55   47:02   51:18   66:30   70:42   74:07   77:47   80:06   84:37   87:36   88:56 
                                                     7:20   14:19    8:36    0:40   16:07    4:16   15:12    4:12    3:25    3:40    2:19    4:31    2:59    1:20 
   44     90 Arvid Wedin           HD18     90:22  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 OK Alehof/Sävedalens                   11:12   24:45   29:14   30:10   46:03   49:55   58:08   61:12   64:36   80:55   82:50   87:13   89:11   90:22 
                                                    11:12   13:33    4:29    0:56   15:53    3:52    8:13    3:04    3:24   16:19    1:55    4:23    1:58    1:11 
          33 Martin Herdeskog      HD18    Felst.  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           1 StoraTuna/HJS Vansbro                   6:12   14:23   17:20   18:01   22:37   -----   34:23   37:02   40:31   48:17   50:03   54:49   57:45   59:15 
                                                     6:12    8:11    2:57    0:41    4:36           11:46    2:39    3:29    7:46    1:46    4:46    2:56    1:30 
                                                             *137                                                                                                 
                                                            39:28                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
          70 Felix Larsson         HD18    fullf.  1(104)  2(129)  3(131)  4(109)  5(133)  6(106)  7(119)  8(136)  9(138) 10(118) 11(117) 12(150) 13(200)       M 
           2 OK Skogsfalken                         -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   79:25 
                                                                                                                                                            79:25 


Återgå till huvudsidan