Pl tartnr Namn Lag Tid Tid
HD18 (87/87) efter sträcka 1 10:59
1 84 Lars Johansson IFK Moras OK 34:33 34:33
2 40 Lasse Suonpää MS Parma 34:34 34:34
3 24 Filip Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF 34:36 34:36
4 8 Patrik Berglund Sävedalens AIK 34:41 34:41
5 5 Anders Konring FIF Hillerød Orientering 35:07 35:07
6 29 Johan Goth Täby OK/Kvarnsveden 35:19 35:19
7 17 Sebastian Snickars IF Sibbo-Vargarna 35:33 35:33
7 77 Erik Ivarsson-Sandber OK Denseln 35:33 35:33
9 9 Emil Hjalmarsson Eksjö SOK/OK Njudung 35:34 35:34
10 13 Gabriel Ihrestål Boxholm-Mjölby OL / SOL Tranås 35:38 35:38
11 53 Håkan Pettersson Djerf/Kristinehamn/Degerfors 35:41 35:41
11 73 Erik Backteman Linköpings OK 35:41 35:41
13 65 Jonas Wallin Uddevalla/Gbg Majorna/OK Roto 35:44 35:44
14 33 Emil Fager FK Vittus/Ronneby OK 35:48 35:48
15 61 Joonas Julkunen Tampereen Pyrintö 35:49 35:49
16 45 Ivar Hesselberg Indby Løten o-lag 35:51 35:51
17 41 Tim Björkman OK Vilse-87 35:54 35:54
18 81 Björn Norman KFUM Örebro OK 35:56 35:56
19 57 Robin Johansson OK Skogsfalken 36:01 36:01
20 37 Olle Karlsson Tullinge SK / Snättringe SK 36:09 36:09
21 63 Ola Martner Tolered-Utby OL / OK Landehof 38:24 38:24
22 28 Rasmus Leo Bredaryds SOK / OK Stigen 38:25 38:25
23 56 Robert Carlsson OK Hällen 38:26 38:26
24 16 Peter Stenbäck Halmstad OK 38:27 38:27
24 32 Mattias Nilsson OK Alehof 38:27 38:27
26 36 Erik Nilsson Ulricehamns OK / OK Tranan 38:30 38:30
27 72 Andreas Lundblad OK Nackhe / Falkenbergs OK 38:33 38:33
28 7 Erik Lind Säterbygdens OK 38:36 38:36
29 27 Andreas Nordfors Stora Tuna IK 38:37 38:37
30 60 Olof Sandgren OK Orion / OK Dacke 38:41 38:41
31 12 Ville Luoma DELTA 38:43 38:43
32 11 Joel Schleeh Kils OK / Åmotfors OK 38:50 38:50
33 1 Jimmy Larsson Alfta ÖSA OK 38:52 38:52
34 39 Niklas Olofsson-Bierf Ärla IF 38:56 38:56
35 47 Vidar Sjögren Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 39:04 39:04
36 19 Joel Lännevall Forsa OK / OK Roslagen 39:08 39:08
37 64 Pontus Wretman OK Roxen 39:16 39:16
38 87 Peter Edlund Haninge/Lidingö/Södertälje-Nyk 39:19 39:19
39 4 Ivan Forsgren OK Tisaren 40:13 40:13
40 54 Fredrik Johansson Kullingshof/Främmestad/Ryda 40:18 40:18
41 67 Olli-Markus Taivainen Kangasala/LS 37/PePo 40:28 40:28
42 42 Petter Mattsson IK Uven 40:53 40:53
43 2 Olle Boström Järla IF OK 40:55 40:55
44 78 Marcus Johansson OK Gissle 41:00 41:00
45 10 Max Andersson OK Klemmingen 42:01 42:01
46 86 Linus Bohman Hjärnarps GH OL 42:02 42:02
47 22 Anton Tynong Gävle OK 42:05 42:05
48 34 Pär Olofsson Rehns BK 42:14 42:14
49 14 Matti Raula Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:17 42:17
50 6 Karl Levin OK Tyr 42:23 42:23
51 48 Magnus Jönsson OK Kontinent 42:29 42:29
51 52 Martin Hederskog IK Ymer/HIS Vansbro 42:29 42:29
53 38 Oscar Borg Pan-Kristianst./FK Åsen/Gynge 42:34 42:34
54 20 Jesper Tiberg Hjobygden/FAIK/Tibro AIK SOK 42:35 42:35
55 80 Anton Odbro Kinnaström SK/OK Mark/OK Räven 42:45 42:45
56 76 Johan Lagerstrand Rotebro IS 42:55 42:55
57 31 Oscar Gustafsson Jönköpings OK/Hakarpspojkarna 44:07 44:07
58 3 Touko Erjämaja Angelniemen Ankkuri 44:13 44:13
59 15 Anders Gustafsson IF Hallby SOK 44:20 44:20
60 21 Martin Fredlund Umeå OK/IFK Umeå/Robertsfors 44:21 44:21
60 79 Antti Ahokoivu SK Pohjantähti 44:21 44:21
62 23 Petri Annila N.N. KOO-VEE / VaHa 44:25 44:25
63 74 Daniel Axelsson Vänersborgs SK/Trollhättan SOK 44:29 44:29
64 58 Rickard Börjesson Hestra IF 45:16 45:16
65 26 Mattias Knutsson Växjö OK / Lessebo OK 45:19 45:19
66 46 Mattias Jonsson Nybro OK / OK Älme 45:23 45:23
67 25 Jens Dahlstrand Lerums SOK / Herkules FK 45:31 45:31
68 66 Henrik Bagge-Johansso Stenungsunds OK/OK Skärmen 45:33 45:33
69 18 Rainer Kujala LYNX 45:51 45:51
70 51 Mattias Lööf Mariestads FK / OK Klyftamo 45:56 45:56
71 43 Patrik Lindeberg Ringsjö OK/Ystads OK/Andrarums 46:01 46:01
72 83 Mattias Andersson IF Thor 46:09 46:09
73 49 Mikael Andersson OK Skogshjortarna 46:21 46:21
74 68 Johan Runesson OK Vivill/FK Finn/Markaryd FK 46:29 46:29
75 75 Thor Bengtsson OK Löftan/FK Friskus/Fjärås 46:34 46:34
76 35 Jesper Eriksson OK Ravinen 46:38 46:38
77 55 Emil Hyttinen Eskilstunafors OL 47:43 47:43
78 69 Tomas Eek Köping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 50:15 50:15
79 50 Erik Pettersson N.N. Nyköpings OK 50:33 50:33
80 85 Jesper Westerberg OK Milan 50:59 50:59
81 44 Erik Lindström Västerås SOK 54:00 54:00
82 70 Olof Krantz IK Gandvik 55:11 55:11
83 30 Fredrik Nilsson Torfinn/Hässleholm/Tormestorp 70:58 70:58
84 59 Emil Kalered Kolmården/Skogspojkarna/Tjalve 74:47 74:47
85 62 Kimmo Suominen Rasti-Nokia 79:39 79:39
86 71 Jonatan Lage FK Boken 81:00 81:00
82 Linus Karlsson-Mood Rånäs OK / Länna IF Felst. Felst.
Återgå till huvudsidan