Pl stnr Namn Tid
HD12 str 4 A 2.380 km
1 843 Sami Hämäläinen 12:14 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 MS Parma 2:30 3:41 4:27 6:18 8:47 10:08 11:14 12:14
2:30 1:11 0:46 1:51 2:29 1:21 1:06 1:00
2 824 Marcus Allerhed 12:26 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 IFK Moras OK 2:28 3:37 4:25 6:15 8:45 10:04 11:14 12:26
2:28 1:09 0:48 1:50 2:30 1:19 1:10 1:12
3 852 Emil Svensk 12:35 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Stora Tuna IK lag 2 2:30 3:41 4:26 6:17 8:46 10:08 11:18 12:35
2:30 1:11 0:45 1:51 2:29 1:22 1:10 1:17
4 856 Samuel Ring 12:45 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK Tyr 2:29 4:07 4:59 6:55 9:28 10:32 11:42 12:45
2:29 1:38 0:52 1:56 2:33 1:04 1:10 1:03
5 812 Henrik Olsson 13:06 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Täby OK/Kvarnsveden 2:50 4:26 5:18 7:13 9:48 10:50 12:00 13:06
2:50 1:36 0:52 1:55 2:35 1:02 1:10 1:06
6 815 Julia Almén 13:24 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Linköpings OK 2:25 3:46 4:29 6:41 9:01 10:17 12:12 13:24
2:25 1:21 0:43 2:12 2:20 1:16 1:55 1:12
7 836 Sarah Carlsson 13:30 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Hjobygdens OK 2:41 3:53 4:48 7:02 9:23 10:58 12:20 13:30
2:41 1:12 0:55 2:14 2:21 1:35 1:22 1:10
8 820 Fredrik Forsberg 13:31 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Tullinge SK 2:47 4:15 5:05 6:56 9:39 11:06 12:30 13:31
2:47 1:28 0:50 1:51 2:43 1:27 1:24 1:01
8 835 Ida Hylander 13:31 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Nyköpings OK lag 1 2:45 4:00 4:51 6:46 9:34 10:59 12:24 13:31
2:45 1:15 0:51 1:55 2:48 1:25 1:25 1:07
8 851 Rasmus Samuelsson 13:31 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK 64 TORPA 2:50 4:11 5:02 7:03 9:40 11:11 12:27 13:31
2:50 1:21 0:51 2:01 2:37 1:31 1:16 1:04
11 821 Jonas Borg 13:33 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering lag 1 2:51 4:12 5:05 7:15 9:49 11:13 12:22 13:33
2:51 1:21 0:53 2:10 2:34 1:24 1:09 1:11
12 837 Gustav Nilsson 13:55 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Stora Tuna IK lag 1 2:41 4:18 5:10 7:49 10:13 11:39 12:47 13:55
2:41 1:37 0:52 2:39 2:24 1:26 1:08 1:08
13 801 Jonas Nilsson 14:11 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK Tisaren 2:44 4:36 5:24 7:36 10:45 12:07 13:17 14:11
2:44 1:52 0:48 2:12 3:09 1:22 1:10 0:54
14 869 Albin Andersson 14:24 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Kinnaströms SK/OK Löftan 2:37 4:09 5:04 7:49 10:21 12:00 13:17 14:24
2:37 1:32 0:55 2:45 2:32 1:39 1:17 1:07
15 811 Mats Mattson 14:53 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Lidköpings VSK/OK Kåre 2:54 4:28 5:20 7:27 10:20 12:10 13:35 14:53
2:54 1:34 0:52 2:07 2:53 1:50 1:25 1:18
16 842 Kajsa Hammarström 15:00 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Nyköpings OK / OK Måsen 2:54 5:08 5:54 7:58 10:39 12:24 13:46 15:00
2:54 2:14 0:46 2:04 2:41 1:45 1:22 1:14
17 858 Markus Westblad 15:04 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK Ravinen 3:04 4:40 5:36 7:43 10:29 12:11 13:39 15:04
3:04 1:36 0:56 2:07 2:46 1:42 1:28 1:25
18 864 Sofia Johansson 15:19 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Trollhättans SOK 2:53 4:53 5:47 7:59 10:47 12:36 13:58 15:19
2:53 2:00 0:54 2:12 2:48 1:49 1:22 1:21
19 876 Torbjörn Jacobsson 15:30 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK Rodhen 3:31 5:05 6:00 8:43 11:16 12:56 14:17 15:30
3:31 1:34 0:55 2:43 2:33 1:40 1:21 1:13
20 804 Linnea Holmqvist 15:35 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Hagaby GoIF 2:58 4:18 5:16 7:36 10:50 12:34 14:15 15:35
2:58 1:20 0:58 2:20 3:14 1:44 1:41 1:20
21 853 Gustav Kvick 15:39 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Forsa OK 2:46 4:35 5:30 7:56 11:09 12:42 14:17 15:39
2:46 1:49 0:55 2:26 3:13 1:33 1:35 1:22
22 846 Jere Sipponen 15:41 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Paimion Rasti 3:00 4:40 5:39 8:11 11:18 12:59 14:28 15:41
3:00 1:40 0:59 2:32 3:07 1:41 1:29 1:13
23 847 Joel Johnsson 16:08 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK Nackhe lag 1 2:58 4:42 5:35 8:09 10:47 12:38 14:53 16:08
2:58 1:44 0:53 2:34 2:38 1:51 2:15 1:15
24 822 Kiira Pajunen 16:25 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M *141
4 Suunta-Sepot lag 1 3:05 4:55 5:46 8:44 12:07 13:38 15:03 16:25 10:37
3:05 1:50 0:51 2:58 3:23 1:31 1:25 1:22
25 862 Louisa Svensson 16:27 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK Klemmingen 3:04 4:59 6:01 8:28 11:46 13:49 15:22 16:27
3:04 1:55 1:02 2:27 3:18 2:03 1:33 1:05
26 868 Martin Allard 16:34 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 3:12 5:38 6:34 8:50 12:14 13:51 15:22 16:34
3:12 2:26 0:56 2:16 3:24 1:37 1:31 1:12
27 803 Jens Åkerman 16:36 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Gävle OK 3:09 5:34 6:36 9:03 11:56 14:15 15:30 16:36
3:09 2:25 1:02 2:27 2:53 2:19 1:15 1:06
28 870 Oscar Björck 16:41 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK Älme 3:11 4:51 5:59 8:38 12:11 13:55 15:29 16:41
3:11 1:40 1:08 2:39 3:33 1:44 1:34 1:12
29 854 Markus Olsson 16:56 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 FK Friskus-Varberg 3:13 5:11 6:12 8:57 12:18 14:00 15:37 16:56
3:13 1:58 1:01 2:45 3:21 1:42 1:37 1:19
30 855 Malin Tedblad 17:10 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK Dacke 3:15 5:28 6:29 9:24 12:48 14:23 15:48 17:10
3:15 2:13 1:01 2:55 3:24 1:35 1:25 1:22
31 849 Tommi Oksanen 17:13 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3:12 4:52 5:56 8:43 12:07 14:26 16:03 17:13
3:12 1:40 1:04 2:47 3:24 2:19 1:37 1:10
31 857 Filip Olsson 17:13 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK Skogsfalken 3:12 4:50 5:48 8:46 12:23 14:23 15:59 17:13
3:12 1:38 0:58 2:58 3:37 2:00 1:36 1:14
33 850 Marie Gustavsson 17:18 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Rånäs OK 3:23 4:52 5:56 8:37 12:05 14:00 15:51 17:18
3:23 1:29 1:04 2:41 3:28 1:55 1:51 1:27
34 818 Marcus von Schoultz 17:23 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2:44 4:16 5:03 10:54 13:24 14:59 16:15 17:23
2:44 1:32 0:47 5:51 2:30 1:35 1:16 1:08
35 819 Elin Svensson 17:24 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Nässjö OK 3:19 4:55 5:56 8:45 11:50 14:01 15:52 17:24
3:19 1:36 1:01 2:49 3:05 2:11 1:51 1:32
36 871 Viktor Flingmark 17:35 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Almby/OK Tylöskog/Uddevalla 3:11 4:48 5:54 9:25 12:39 14:39 16:13 17:35
3:11 1:37 1:06 3:31 3:14 2:00 1:34 1:22
37 866 Mikaela Olby 17:38 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Västerås SOK 3:16 4:46 5:47 8:29 12:04 14:01 16:01 17:38
3:16 1:30 1:01 2:42 3:35 1:57 2:00 1:37
38 817 Henrik Dahlroth 18:18 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 FK Herkules/IK Uven 3:11 5:13 6:16 10:30 13:45 15:24 17:00 18:18
3:11 2:02 1:03 4:14 3:15 1:39 1:36 1:18
39 826 Fredrik Ohlsson 18:34 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK Hammaren lag 1 3:37 5:19 6:23 9:50 13:16 15:17 17:13 18:34
3:37 1:42 1:04 3:27 3:26 2:01 1:56 1:21
40 841 Pelle Ruudström 18:35 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK Landehof 3:02 4:47 5:42 8:14 12:30 15:58 17:29 18:35
3:02 1:45 0:55 2:32 4:16 3:28 1:31 1:06
41 830 Marjo Saarinen 18:46 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 KOO-VEE 3:23 6:26 7:34 10:12 13:47 15:29 17:23 18:46
3:23 3:03 1:08 2:38 3:35 1:42 1:54 1:23
42 859 Kristin Lindblom 19:05 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Vänersborgs SK 3:40 6:17 7:15 10:34 13:34 16:12 17:51 19:05
3:40 2:37 0:58 3:19 3:00 2:38 1:39 1:14
43 863 Patrik Svensson 19:07 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Djerf/Kristinehamn/Degerfors lag 2 3:15 5:10 6:21 9:55 13:36 15:57 17:46 19:07
3:15 1:55 1:11 3:34 3:41 2:21 1:49 1:21
44 861 Anna Wallin 19:29 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Sjövalla FK 3:33 5:55 6:56 9:30 13:50 16:23 18:10 19:29
3:33 2:22 1:01 2:34 4:20 2:33 1:47 1:19
45 808 Joel Nilsson 19:49 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Lerums SOK 8:09 9:45 10:38 12:51 15:53 17:24 18:40 19:49
8:09 1:36 0:53 2:13 3:02 1:31 1:16 1:09
46 875 Caroline Karlsson 20:07 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK Nackhe lag 2 3:32 5:12 6:20 9:30 13:55 16:53 18:37 20:07
3:32 1:40 1:08 3:10 4:25 2:58 1:44 1:30
47 813 Malin Jansson 20:19 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Garphyttans IF 3:28 5:53 7:19 11:27 14:55 17:34 19:04 20:19
3:28 2:25 1:26 4:08 3:28 2:39 1:30 1:15
48 845 Kevin Hägg 20:51 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 IK Gandvik 3:11 8:09 9:04 12:27 15:52 17:57 19:29 20:51
3:11 4:58 0:55 3:23 3:25 2:05 1:32 1:22
49 874 Martin Karlsson 21:01 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK Tylöskog 3:56 6:15 7:38 11:55 15:28 17:41 19:26 21:01
3:56 2:19 1:23 4:17 3:33 2:13 1:45 1:35
50 829 Max Kemppi 23:20 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Suunta-Sepot lag 2 3:42 6:44 7:49 11:42 17:08 19:47 21:55 23:20
3:42 3:02 1:05 3:53 5:26 2:39 2:08 1:25
51 816 Malin Bengtsson 23:31 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Mariestads FK 9:24 11:22 12:23 15:28 18:48 20:32 22:06 23:31
9:24 1:58 1:01 3:05 3:20 1:44 1:34 1:25
52 860 Åsa Muschke 24:54 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Falköpings AIK lag 2 3:39 8:25 9:21 13:04 17:05 20:49 23:37 24:54
3:39 4:46 0:56 3:43 4:01 3:44 2:48 1:17
53 810 Olliver Schulz 25:01 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK Löftan 4:04 6:28 7:56 11:34 17:16 20:50 23:31 25:01
4:04 2:24 1:28 3:38 5:42 3:34 2:41 1:30
54 844 Elias Westerlund 26:10 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 FK Boken 4:07 6:42 7:47 15:07 20:07 23:03 24:50 26:10
4:07 2:35 1:05 7:20 5:00 2:56 1:47 1:20
55 825 Thomas Björkroth 26:51 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Djerf/Kristinehamn/Degerfors lag 1 4:14 8:25 10:04 14:08 19:34 23:17 25:28 26:51
4:14 4:11 1:39 4:04 5:26 3:43 2:11 1:23
56 823 Oscar Stenberg 28:26 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK Skogshjortarna lag 1 5:07 7:54 8:55 12:18 19:22 25:22 27:03 28:26
5:07 2:47 1:01 3:23 7:04 6:00 1:41 1:23
57 802 Klara Fredriksson 28:44 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Falköpings AIK lag 1 4:15 6:47 8:34 12:42 18:47 21:45 27:13 28:44
4:15 2:32 1:47 4:08 6:05 2:58 5:28 1:31
58 872 Viktoria Gunnerek 28:46 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK Klyftamo 10:53 13:00 14:18 17:24 22:46 25:23 27:08 28:46
10:53 2:07 1:18 3:06 5:22 2:37 1:45 1:38
59 827 Joakim Gustafsson 31:01 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 OK Kullingshof 3:03 4:47 5:41 23:27 26:58 28:31 29:55 31:01
3:03 1:44 0:54 17:46 3:31 1:33 1:24 1:06
60 831 Karolina Goth 32:35 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Kvarnsvedens OK 4:56 8:58 11:19 16:29 24:16 28:19 30:46 32:35
4:56 4:02 2:21 5:10 7:47 4:03 2:27 1:49
61 838 Ole Henrik Östbo-Mogen 36:20 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Løten o-lag 7:46 11:43 16:26 20:51 26:30 33:03 34:52 36:20
7:46 3:57 4:43 4:25 5:39 6:33 1:49 1:28
62 848 Karl Svensson 37:23 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Främmestads IK 4:49 14:01 15:29 26:17 31:00 34:27 36:14 37:23
4:49 9:12 1:28 10:48 4:43 3:27 1:47 1:09
63 807 Andreas Berg 37:45 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Laxå OK lag 2 4:11 6:33 7:45 20:25 29:41 33:48 36:18 37:45
4:11 2:22 1:12 12:40 9:16 4:07 2:30 1:27
64 806 Oskar Persson 38:02 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Laxå OK lag 1 4:26 6:52 8:05 20:36 29:58 33:59 36:39 38:02
4:26 2:26 1:13 12:31 9:22 4:01 2:40 1:23
65 873 Simon Andrén 39:29 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering lag 2 5:19 8:22 10:37 23:02 31:00 35:15 37:41 39:29
5:19 3:03 2:15 12:25 7:58 4:15 2:26 1:48
66 833 Lovisa Bernerus 93:44 1(152) 2(159) 3(137) 4(139) 5(155) 6(156) 7(200) M
4 Sävedalens AIK lag 1 4:02 10:56 12:18 76:18 86:57 89:43 92:17 93:44
4:02 6:54 1:22 64:00 10:39 2:46 2:34 1:27
Återgå till huvudsidan