Pl stnr Namn Tid
HD12 str 3 A 2.770 km
1 815 Robert Vångell 15:08 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Linköpings OK 1:57 3:47 5:33 7:48 8:53 11:07 12:15 12:56 14:02 15:08
1:57 1:50 1:46 2:15 1:05 2:14 1:08 0:41 1:06 1:06
2 846 Tommi Reponen 15:19 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Paimion Rasti 2:12 4:04 6:00 7:44 8:54 10:56 12:11 12:54 14:07 15:19
2:12 1:52 1:56 1:44 1:10 2:02 1:15 0:43 1:13 1:12
3 853 Kalle Larsson 15:28 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Forsa OK 2:13 4:05 5:54 7:46 8:54 11:08 12:20 13:01 14:16 15:28
2:13 1:52 1:49 1:52 1:08 2:14 1:12 0:41 1:15 1:12
4 843 Reeta Rantanen 15:30 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 MS Parma 2:12 4:07 5:54 7:53 9:00 11:13 12:24 13:06 14:17 15:30
2:12 1:55 1:47 1:59 1:07 2:13 1:11 0:42 1:11 1:13
5 852 Tove Alexandersson 15:35 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Stora Tuna IK lag 2 2:10 4:07 5:53 8:00 9:08 11:16 12:29 13:10 14:24 15:35
2:10 1:57 1:46 2:07 1:08 2:08 1:13 0:41 1:14 1:11
6 824 Ola Svahn 15:37 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 IFK Moras OK 2:09 4:05 5:53 7:57 9:05 11:14 12:28 13:07 14:22 15:37
2:09 1:56 1:48 2:04 1:08 2:09 1:14 0:39 1:15 1:15
7 837 Martin Blomgren 16:36 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Stora Tuna IK lag 1 2:48 4:37 6:19 8:58 10:16 12:21 13:29 14:12 15:25 16:36
2:48 1:49 1:42 2:39 1:18 2:05 1:08 0:43 1:13 1:11
8 850 Alexandra Bjärrenholt 16:42 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Rånäs OK 2:45 4:38 6:50 8:43 9:53 12:14 13:34 14:16 15:27 16:42
2:45 1:53 2:12 1:53 1:10 2:21 1:20 0:42 1:11 1:15
9 856 Jesper Öström 16:59 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK Tyr 2:37 4:42 6:46 8:48 10:13 12:28 13:45 14:33 15:49 16:59
2:37 2:05 2:04 2:02 1:25 2:15 1:17 0:48 1:16 1:10
10 816 Joakim Karlsson 17:04 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Mariestads FK 2:41 4:34 6:53 8:37 10:01 12:15 13:35 14:24 15:51 17:04
2:41 1:53 2:19 1:44 1:24 2:14 1:20 0:49 1:27 1:13
11 864 Tobias Mattsson 17:18 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Trollhättans SOK 2:39 4:28 6:22 8:21 9:59 12:33 14:01 14:50 16:06 17:18
2:39 1:49 1:54 1:59 1:38 2:34 1:28 0:49 1:16 1:12
12 819 Eric Hansson 17:35 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Nässjö OK 2:15 4:22 6:32 8:42 10:02 12:30 14:00 14:56 16:20 17:35
2:15 2:07 2:10 2:10 1:20 2:28 1:30 0:56 1:24 1:15
13 827 Jesper Sjögren 17:37 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK Kullingshof 2:24 4:30 6:35 8:53 10:12 12:42 14:13 15:07 16:21 17:37
2:24 2:06 2:05 2:18 1:19 2:30 1:31 0:54 1:14 1:16
14 863 Filip Östman 17:41 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Djerf/Kristinehamn/Degerfors lag 2 3:02 5:03 7:10 9:29 10:38 12:53 14:24 15:07 16:29 17:41
3:02 2:01 2:07 2:19 1:09 2:15 1:31 0:43 1:22 1:12
15 820 Lovisa Adolfsson 18:05 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Tullinge SK 2:31 4:28 6:31 9:26 10:43 13:19 14:43 15:27 16:47 18:05
2:31 1:57 2:03 2:55 1:17 2:36 1:24 0:44 1:20 1:18
16 849 Antti Pirilä 18:07 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2:35 4:45 6:44 8:50 10:04 13:00 14:23 15:09 16:42 18:07
2:35 2:10 1:59 2:06 1:14 2:56 1:23 0:46 1:33 1:25
17 812 Martin Lövald-Hellberg 18:18 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Täby OK/Kvarnsveden 4:13 6:08 8:02 10:17 11:29 13:37 15:03 15:48 17:04 18:18
4:13 1:55 1:54 2:15 1:12 2:08 1:26 0:45 1:16 1:14
18 821 Linus Ericson 18:30 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering lag 1 2:40 5:01 7:33 9:34 10:57 13:38 15:04 15:52 17:17 18:30
2:40 2:21 2:32 2:01 1:23 2:41 1:26 0:48 1:25 1:13
19 872 Sara Jonsson 18:32 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK Klyftamo 3:16 5:09 7:02 9:39 10:53 13:25 14:46 15:33 17:00 18:32
3:16 1:53 1:53 2:37 1:14 2:32 1:21 0:47 1:27 1:32
20 804 Karin Gustafsson 18:41 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Hagaby GoIF 2:49 4:52 7:18 9:41 11:04 13:32 14:56 15:50 17:17 18:41
2:49 2:03 2:26 2:23 1:23 2:28 1:24 0:54 1:27 1:24
21 818 Fredrik Blomster 18:45 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2:25 4:35 6:37 9:30 10:52 13:49 15:22 16:11 17:34 18:45
2:25 2:10 2:02 2:53 1:22 2:57 1:33 0:49 1:23 1:11
22 836 Oscar Törnroth 18:50 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Hjobygdens OK 2:38 4:51 7:07 9:16 10:40 13:44 15:03 15:55 17:25 18:50
2:38 2:13 2:16 2:09 1:24 3:04 1:19 0:52 1:30 1:25
23 847 Per Skyggesson 18:51 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK Nackhe lag 1 2:42 4:54 7:07 9:26 10:56 13:45 15:16 16:10 17:36 18:51
2:42 2:12 2:13 2:19 1:30 2:49 1:31 0:54 1:26 1:15
24 830 Miika Arvola 19:00 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 KOO-VEE 3:30 5:35 7:54 9:58 11:14 14:01 15:25 16:13 17:38 19:00
3:30 2:05 2:19 2:04 1:16 2:47 1:24 0:48 1:25 1:22
25 835 Anton Bergström 19:04 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Nyköpings OK lag 1 2:47 5:28 7:50 10:13 11:33 14:10 15:31 16:20 17:45 19:04
2:47 2:41 2:22 2:23 1:20 2:37 1:21 0:49 1:25 1:19
26 869 Simon Skogman 19:28 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Kinnaströms SK/OK Löftan 2:41 4:35 6:46 9:29 12:25 14:42 16:07 16:53 18:09 19:28
2:41 1:54 2:11 2:43 2:56 2:17 1:25 0:46 1:16 1:19
27 803 August Tynong 19:35 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Gävle OK 2:36 4:53 7:09 9:46 11:11 14:27 16:04 16:53 18:17 19:35
2:36 2:17 2:16 2:37 1:25 3:16 1:37 0:49 1:24 1:18
28 866 Filippa Lundberg 19:48 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Västerås SOK 3:14 5:18 7:18 10:11 11:29 14:37 16:09 16:57 18:22 19:48
3:14 2:04 2:00 2:53 1:18 3:08 1:32 0:48 1:25 1:26
29 859 Evelina Johansson 19:50 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Vänersborgs SK 2:27 4:41 6:57 9:36 11:16 14:12 16:02 17:01 18:32 19:50
2:27 2:14 2:16 2:39 1:40 2:56 1:50 0:59 1:31 1:18
29 860 Erika Jiremyr 19:50 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Falköpings AIK lag 2 3:00 4:59 7:39 10:11 11:31 14:04 15:58 16:51 18:19 19:50
3:00 1:59 2:40 2:32 1:20 2:33 1:54 0:53 1:28 1:31
31 826 Joline Ingelsson 19:57 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK Hammaren lag 1 2:45 5:08 7:31 9:51 11:26 14:05 15:47 16:51 18:30 19:57
2:45 2:23 2:23 2:20 1:35 2:39 1:42 1:04 1:39 1:27
32 817 Robin Höglund 20:18 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 FK Herkules/IK Uven 3:27 5:52 7:53 11:09 12:43 15:22 16:55 17:46 19:08 20:18
3:27 2:25 2:01 3:16 1:34 2:39 1:33 0:51 1:22 1:10
33 868 Martin Carlsson 20:40 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 4:13 6:20 8:36 10:50 12:09 14:51 17:19 18:09 19:34 20:40
4:13 2:07 2:16 2:14 1:19 2:42 2:28 0:50 1:25 1:06
34 851 David Karlsson 20:42 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK 64 TORPA 2:49 5:13 7:54 11:00 12:27 15:47 17:18 18:04 19:25 20:42
2:49 2:24 2:41 3:06 1:27 3:20 1:31 0:46 1:21 1:17
35 808 Max Coxner 20:52 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Lerums SOK 3:11 5:10 7:28 10:55 12:46 15:28 17:16 18:06 19:34 20:52
3:11 1:59 2:18 3:27 1:51 2:42 1:48 0:50 1:28 1:18
36 862 Hanna Pramlid 21:26 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK Klemmingen 3:03 5:27 8:14 11:12 12:42 15:46 17:17 18:14 19:52 21:26
3:03 2:24 2:47 2:58 1:30 3:04 1:31 0:57 1:38 1:34
37 825 Klara Larslin 21:29 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Djerf/Kristinehamn/Degerfors lag 1 3:51 6:13 8:28 11:37 13:10 15:51 17:29 18:27 20:03 21:29
3:51 2:22 2:15 3:09 1:33 2:41 1:38 0:58 1:36 1:26
38 857 Hanna Wåhlin 21:42 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK Skogsfalken 3:39 6:01 9:00 11:12 12:52 16:15 17:48 18:47 20:19 21:42
3:39 2:22 2:59 2:12 1:40 3:23 1:33 0:59 1:32 1:23
39 841 Louise Perleroth 21:43 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK Landehof 3:29 5:49 8:31 11:19 13:01 16:10 17:40 18:35 20:14 21:43
3:29 2:20 2:42 2:48 1:42 3:09 1:30 0:55 1:39 1:29
40 806 Lucas Oskarsson 21:52 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Laxå OK lag 1 2:37 5:15 7:55 12:03 13:41 16:03 17:43 18:43 20:35 21:52
2:37 2:38 2:40 4:08 1:38 2:22 1:40 1:00 1:52 1:17
41 807 Karl Kjellstrand 22:01 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Laxå OK lag 2 3:05 5:44 8:28 12:03 13:41 16:11 17:44 18:42 20:32 22:01
3:05 2:39 2:44 3:35 1:38 2:30 1:33 0:58 1:50 1:29
42 854 Simon Bengtsson 22:03 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 FK Friskus-Varberg 3:07 6:01 8:47 11:13 13:11 16:24 17:58 18:58 20:30 22:03
3:07 2:54 2:46 2:26 1:58 3:13 1:34 1:00 1:32 1:33
43 861 Gustaf Ehlersson 22:08 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Sjövalla FK 6:15 8:17 10:29 12:45 14:12 17:02 18:29 19:21 20:48 22:08
6:15 2:02 2:12 2:16 1:27 2:50 1:27 0:52 1:27 1:20
44 844 Markus Svensson 22:09 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 FK Boken 3:11 6:05 8:39 12:16 13:44 16:22 17:59 18:55 20:41 22:09
3:11 2:54 2:34 3:37 1:28 2:38 1:37 0:56 1:46 1:28
45 876 Martin Jansson 22:28 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK Rodhen 3:26 6:05 8:59 11:44 13:24 17:02 18:46 19:39 21:06 22:28
3:26 2:39 2:54 2:45 1:40 3:38 1:44 0:53 1:27 1:22
46 842 Karin Pettersson 23:57 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Nyköpings OK / OK Måsen 4:14 7:08 9:29 12:14 14:49 17:59 19:51 20:48 22:23 23:57
4:14 2:54 2:21 2:45 2:35 3:10 1:52 0:57 1:35 1:34
47 858 Mathilda Holmström 23:58 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK Ravinen 2:52 6:19 9:04 11:54 14:25 18:04 19:47 20:43 22:23 23:58
2:52 3:27 2:45 2:50 2:31 3:39 1:43 0:56 1:40 1:35
48 845 Joel Andersson 24:01 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 IK Gandvik 6:27 9:04 11:52 14:22 15:46 18:39 20:08 20:55 22:30 24:01
6:27 2:37 2:48 2:30 1:24 2:53 1:29 0:47 1:35 1:31
49 813 Marcus Jansson 24:51 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Garphyttans IF 3:16 6:02 8:37 12:40 15:03 18:16 20:03 21:05 22:59 24:51
3:16 2:46 2:35 4:03 2:23 3:13 1:47 1:02 1:54 1:52
50 874 Catrin Gustavsson 25:18 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK Tylöskog 3:24 6:12 8:57 11:50 15:15 18:43 20:47 21:53 23:48 25:18
3:24 2:48 2:45 2:53 3:25 3:28 2:04 1:06 1:55 1:30
51 875 Johanna Johansson 26:14 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK Nackhe lag 2 5:31 8:04 10:27 14:06 16:27 20:09 21:57 23:04 24:44 26:14
5:31 2:33 2:23 3:39 2:21 3:42 1:48 1:07 1:40 1:30
52 823 Linnea Lindberg 26:54 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK Skogshjortarna lag 1 3:46 6:40 9:53 14:17 16:03 19:25 22:34 23:39 25:35 26:54
3:46 2:54 3:13 4:24 1:46 3:22 3:09 1:05 1:56 1:19
53 810 Petra Wickberg 27:00 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK Löftan 4:45 8:31 11:19 14:59 17:40 21:11 22:59 23:59 25:47 27:00
4:45 3:46 2:48 3:40 2:41 3:31 1:48 1:00 1:48 1:13
54 873 Jonas Ehn 28:26 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering lag 2 10:16 12:33 14:55 17:21 18:50 22:08 24:42 25:35 27:07 28:26
10:16 2:17 2:22 2:26 1:29 3:18 2:34 0:53 1:32 1:19
55 822 Roosa Ylikoski 28:28 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Suunta-Sepot lag 1 3:25 6:11 12:05 15:21 17:13 20:41 23:57 25:07 27:04 28:28
3:25 2:46 5:54 3:16 1:52 3:28 3:16 1:10 1:57 1:24
56 848 Marcus Almén 28:32 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Främmestads IK 3:29 5:26 8:24 17:40 19:50 22:57 24:40 25:35 27:05 28:32
3:29 1:57 2:58 9:16 2:10 3:07 1:43 0:55 1:30 1:27
57 855 Maja Pettersson 28:34 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK Dacke 10:29 12:30 14:56 18:33 20:44 23:43 25:07 25:55 27:19 28:34
10:29 2:01 2:26 3:37 2:11 2:59 1:24 0:48 1:24 1:15
58 870 Sofia Bergman 29:20 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK Älme 10:37 12:35 15:35 19:52 21:18 24:00 25:33 26:30 27:56 29:20
10:37 1:58 3:00 4:17 1:26 2:42 1:33 0:57 1:26 1:24
59 831 Ingrid Stigsmark 30:13 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Kvarnsvedens OK 3:07 5:53 8:56 13:44 16:55 22:07 24:57 26:15 28:25 30:13
3:07 2:46 3:03 4:48 3:11 5:12 2:50 1:18 2:10 1:48
60 811 Herman Andersson 30:49 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Lidköpings VSK/OK Kåre 11:32 13:31 16:19 20:05 21:41 24:35 26:37 27:44 29:19 30:49
11:32 1:59 2:48 3:46 1:36 2:54 2:02 1:07 1:35 1:30
61 802 Malin Dahlberg 31:35 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Falköpings AIK lag 1 4:59 8:20 11:53 16:14 20:21 24:33 26:36 27:47 29:48 31:35
4:59 3:21 3:33 4:21 4:07 4:12 2:03 1:11 2:01 1:47
62 833 Frida Strandberg 31:37 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Sävedalens AIK lag 1 11:44 13:53 16:14 19:43 21:40 24:37 27:34 28:32 30:09 31:37
11:44 2:09 2:21 3:29 1:57 2:57 2:57 0:58 1:37 1:28
63 871 Tobias Lundberg 31:58 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Almby/OK Tylöskog/Uddevalla 11:21 14:51 17:28 20:23 22:23 25:22 27:24 28:25 30:19 31:58
11:21 3:30 2:37 2:55 2:00 2:59 2:02 1:01 1:54 1:39
64 801 Jonatan Aronsson 46:44 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 OK Tisaren 28:51 31:24 33:39 36:29 38:37 41:34 42:49 43:43 45:12 46:44
28:51 2:33 2:15 2:50 2:08 2:57 1:15 0:54 1:29 1:32
65 838 Arild Hesselberg-Indby 68:27 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Løten o-lag 36:03 41:29 45:49 51:42 54:01 60:37 63:05 64:29 66:56 68:27
36:03 5:26 4:20 5:53 2:19 6:36 2:28 1:24 2:27 1:31
829 Antti Rantala Felst. 1(128) 2(152) 3(137) 4(158) 5(153) 6(155) 7(150) 8(156) 9(200) M
3 Suunta-Sepot lag 2 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 22:37 24:49 26:53
22:37 2:12 2:04
Återgå till huvudsidan