Pl stnr Namn Tid
D18 str 4 A 3.000 km
1 557 Catrine Pettersson 17:54 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK Denseln 3:42 7:34 8:51 10:30 13:15 15:22 16:43 17:54
3:42 3:52 1:17 1:39 2:45 2:07 1:21 1:11
2 504 Beata Falk 18:23 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Hagaby GoIF 2:58 7:03 9:04 11:12 14:05 16:01 17:19 18:23
2:58 4:05 2:01 2:08 2:53 1:56 1:18 1:04
3 570 Lisa Westerberg 18:40 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK Milan 3:01 7:00 9:03 11:08 14:06 16:04 17:28 18:40
3:01 3:59 2:03 2:05 2:58 1:58 1:24 1:12
4 501 Josefin Aronsson 18:50 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK Tisaren 3:24 7:18 8:59 10:44 13:36 16:26 17:45 18:50
3:24 3:54 1:41 1:45 2:52 2:50 1:19 1:05
5 503 Rebecka Adolfsson 18:54 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK Kåre lag 1 3:13 7:16 9:21 11:26 14:19 16:15 17:41 18:54
3:13 4:03 2:05 2:05 2:53 1:56 1:26 1:13
6 571 Maria Wester 19:00 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK Djerf 3:15 7:45 9:13 11:14 14:25 16:25 17:54 19:00
3:15 4:30 1:28 2:01 3:11 2:00 1:29 1:06
7 520 Elin Ström 19:05 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Tullinge SK lag 1 3:18 7:16 9:21 11:22 14:21 16:24 17:47 19:05
3:18 3:58 2:05 2:01 2:59 2:03 1:23 1:18
8 524 Katarina Svahn 19:07 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 IFK Moras OK 3:00 7:36 9:40 11:42 14:54 16:36 17:58 19:07
3:00 4:36 2:04 2:02 3:12 1:42 1:22 1:09
9 535 Gabriella Palmér 19:26 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Ulricehamns OK 3:04 7:38 9:12 11:36 14:49 16:44 18:09 19:26
3:04 4:34 1:34 2:24 3:13 1:55 1:25 1:17
10 543 Reetta Lövgren 19:30 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 MS Parma lag 1 3:18 7:58 9:35 11:37 14:43 16:56 18:20 19:30
3:18 4:40 1:37 2:02 3:06 2:13 1:24 1:10
11 534 Suvi Kujala 19:33 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 LYNX 3:43 7:59 9:34 11:57 14:54 16:55 18:20 19:33
3:43 4:16 1:35 2:23 2:57 2:01 1:25 1:13
12 598 Emelie Karlsson-Landén 19:34 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Lidköpings VSK/Istrums SK 3:09 7:25 9:08 11:20 14:25 16:36 18:19 19:34
3:09 4:16 1:43 2:12 3:05 2:11 1:43 1:15
13 541 Johanna Lidström 19:35 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK Landehof 3:07 7:44 9:25 11:50 15:02 17:00 18:26 19:35
3:07 4:37 1:41 2:25 3:12 1:58 1:26 1:09
14 608 Iwona Wicha 19:46 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Mazowsze O-Team 3:27 7:47 9:41 11:39 14:53 17:04 18:34 19:46
3:27 4:20 1:54 1:58 3:14 2:11 1:30 1:12
15 522 Emma Kurki 19:47 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Suunta-Sepot 3:32 7:53 9:38 12:18 15:11 17:10 18:35 19:47
3:32 4:21 1:45 2:40 2:53 1:59 1:25 1:12
15 577 Jennie Andersson 19:47 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Falkenbergs OK 3:07 7:19 8:48 11:38 14:44 16:53 18:22 19:47
3:07 4:12 1:29 2:50 3:06 2:09 1:29 1:25
17 506 Anna-Sofia Marila 19:55 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Tampereen Pyrintö lag 1 3:10 7:41 9:53 11:56 15:10 17:14 18:43 19:55
3:10 4:31 2:12 2:03 3:14 2:04 1:29 1:12
18 606 Lisa Persson 19:58 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Haninge SOK/IFK Lidingö 3:38 7:50 9:27 11:48 15:10 17:24 18:47 19:58
3:38 4:12 1:37 2:21 3:22 2:14 1:23 1:11
19 519 Bente Rost 20:05 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Alfta ÖSA OK 3:17 7:43 9:27 11:46 15:14 17:27 18:52 20:05
3:17 4:26 1:44 2:19 3:28 2:13 1:25 1:13
20 502 Louise Carlsson 20:09 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 3:34 8:31 10:01 12:01 15:08 17:18 18:52 20:09
3:34 4:57 1:30 2:00 3:07 2:10 1:34 1:17
20 517 Laura Palm 20:09 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Kangasala SK lag 1 3:21 7:57 9:39 12:31 15:21 17:25 18:53 20:09
3:21 4:36 1:42 2:52 2:50 2:04 1:28 1:16
22 514 Antonia Elgsten 20:11 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Eksjö SOK 3:52 8:18 9:57 11:59 15:21 17:41 19:01 20:11
3:52 4:26 1:39 2:02 3:22 2:20 1:20 1:10
23 538 Karen Marie Haug 20:12 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Løten o-lag 3:33 8:49 10:17 12:15 15:24 17:29 18:56 20:12
3:33 5:16 1:28 1:58 3:09 2:05 1:27 1:16
24 591 Lisa Hermansson 20:24 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Tenhults SOK 3:27 8:16 9:51 11:53 15:34 17:38 19:06 20:24
3:27 4:49 1:35 2:02 3:41 2:04 1:28 1:18
25 516 Maja Dahlqvist 20:25 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Gävle-D/VBOL/Hedemora/Storvik 3:12 8:50 10:23 12:27 15:34 17:45 19:11 20:25
3:12 5:38 1:33 2:04 3:07 2:11 1:26 1:14
25 532 Maria Forsberg 20:25 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Köping-Kolsva OK lag 1 3:16 8:15 9:50 12:09 15:12 17:28 19:05 20:25
3:16 4:59 1:35 2:19 3:03 2:16 1:37 1:20
27 515 Lisa Skullman 20:36 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Linköpings OK lag 1 3:13 7:43 9:22 11:44 15:09 17:31 19:14 20:36
3:13 4:30 1:39 2:22 3:25 2:22 1:43 1:22
28 558 Linn Bränneby 20:43 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Kolmården/Skogspojk./Finspång 3:29 8:26 10:20 12:14 15:32 17:43 19:20 20:43
3:29 4:57 1:54 1:54 3:18 2:11 1:37 1:23
29 529 Johanna Olsson 21:04 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Täby OK/Kvarnsveden lag 2 3:29 8:43 10:36 13:29 16:37 18:34 19:58 21:04
3:29 5:14 1:53 2:53 3:08 1:57 1:24 1:06
30 589 Johanna Persson 21:09 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Tullinge SK lag 2 3:03 7:29 8:56 11:02 16:08 18:30 20:01 21:09
3:03 4:26 1:27 2:06 5:06 2:22 1:31 1:08
31 533 Natalie Stiglund 21:14 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK Hällen 3:28 7:44 9:14 12:14 16:00 18:12 19:53 21:14
3:28 4:16 1:30 3:00 3:46 2:12 1:41 1:21
32 579 Jennifer Jönsson 21:15 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK Skogsfalken 3:24 9:33 11:03 13:04 16:13 18:25 19:58 21:15
3:24 6:09 1:30 2:01 3:09 2:12 1:33 1:17
33 569 Lärke Jensen 21:18 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 FIF Hillerød Orientering 3:19 9:08 10:44 12:55 16:15 18:25 19:58 21:18
3:19 5:49 1:36 2:11 3:20 2:10 1:33 1:20
34 588 Filippa Arman 21:19 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Nyköpings OK 3:23 7:48 9:19 12:12 16:02 18:14 19:59 21:19
3:23 4:25 1:31 2:53 3:50 2:12 1:45 1:20
35 508 Tiia Tallila 21:23 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Valkeakosken Haka 3:14 7:59 9:39 12:16 16:52 18:56 20:14 21:23
3:14 4:45 1:40 2:37 4:36 2:04 1:18 1:09
36 560 Therese Andersson 21:28 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Falköpings AIK / Gudhems IF 3:20 8:37 10:52 12:56 16:08 18:27 20:02 21:28
3:20 5:17 2:15 2:04 3:12 2:19 1:35 1:26
37 546 Henna Reponen 21:45 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Paimion Rasti 3:41 8:26 10:02 13:06 16:28 18:45 20:30 21:45
3:41 4:45 1:36 3:04 3:22 2:17 1:45 1:15
38 559 Frida Stolt 21:48 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Vänersborgs SK 3:29 8:49 10:39 13:05 16:52 19:03 20:32 21:48
3:29 5:20 1:50 2:26 3:47 2:11 1:29 1:16
39 605 Sofia Fransson 21:51 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Kolmården/Motala AIF/Tjalve 3:45 9:25 11:10 13:46 16:51 19:05 20:37 21:51
3:45 5:40 1:45 2:36 3:05 2:14 1:32 1:14
40 512 Lisa Rönnols 21:54 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Täby OK/Kvarnsveden lag 1 3:16 8:13 11:18 13:33 16:45 19:12 20:41 21:54
3:16 4:57 3:05 2:15 3:12 2:27 1:29 1:13
41 550 Elisabeth Åhman 22:07 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M *150 *142
4 Rånäs OK lag 1 5:34 9:51 11:23 14:20 17:23 19:29 20:52 22:07 4:07 18:56
5:34 4:17 1:32 2:57 3:03 2:06 1:23 1:15
42 586 Riina Stolze 22:12 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Tampereen Pyrintö lag 2 3:43 8:12 9:57 12:58 16:45 19:11 20:54 22:12
3:43 4:29 1:45 3:01 3:47 2:26 1:43 1:18
43 505 Anna-Li Jonsson 22:17 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 SOK Viljan 3:10 8:11 9:52 13:02 17:03 19:23 20:55 22:17
3:10 5:01 1:41 3:10 4:01 2:20 1:32 1:22
43 592 Sandra Wassblad 22:17 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Uddevalla OK 3:47 9:58 11:34 13:46 17:07 19:21 20:56 22:17
3:47 6:11 1:36 2:12 3:21 2:14 1:35 1:21
45 536 Annna Schmiterlöw 22:25 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Hjobygdens OK 3:44 8:36 10:27 12:52 17:16 19:38 21:19 22:25
3:44 4:52 1:51 2:25 4:24 2:22 1:41 1:06
46 563 Maja Söderlund 22:37 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Tormestorps IF 3:29 9:40 11:13 14:17 17:28 19:45 21:25 22:37
3:29 6:11 1:33 3:04 3:11 2:17 1:40 1:12
47 552 Kathrine Ahlsen 22:40 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Halden Skiklubb 3:47 10:44 12:18 14:27 17:52 19:59 21:31 22:40
3:47 6:57 1:34 2:09 3:25 2:07 1:32 1:09
47 602 Karin Carlsson 22:40 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Stora Tuna IK lag 2 3:51 10:14 11:41 14:30 17:41 19:57 21:27 22:40
3:51 6:23 1:27 2:49 3:11 2:16 1:30 1:13
49 510 Elin Månsson 22:44 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M *150 *124
4 OK Löftan 3:29 10:23 11:52 13:58 17:55 19:58 21:32 22:44 2:37 17:03
3:29 6:54 1:29 2:06 3:57 2:03 1:34 1:12
50 553 Sara Kring 22:46 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Forsa OK 3:49 9:08 10:44 13:45 17:23 19:37 21:27 22:46
3:49 5:19 1:36 3:01 3:38 2:14 1:50 1:19
50 604 Sara Davidsson 22:46 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Burseryd/OK Vivill/Anderstorp 4:03 9:14 10:50 13:53 17:20 19:44 21:27 22:46
4:03 5:11 1:36 3:03 3:27 2:24 1:43 1:19
52 523 Lisa Pedersen 23:07 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK Skogshjortarna 3:12 8:38 10:54 13:13 18:22 20:19 21:54 23:07
3:12 5:26 2:16 2:19 5:09 1:57 1:35 1:13
53 600 Lovisa Öst 23:15 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 KFUM Örebro OK lag 1 4:24 9:32 11:29 14:02 17:51 20:18 21:54 23:15
4:24 5:08 1:57 2:33 3:49 2:27 1:36 1:21
54 573 Maria Åhlund 23:16 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK Klemmingen 3:31 8:39 11:28 14:24 18:04 20:19 21:55 23:16
3:31 5:08 2:49 2:56 3:40 2:15 1:36 1:21
55 530 Minna Saarinen 23:18 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 KOO-VEE 3:33 8:53 10:35 13:37 17:50 20:16 21:55 23:18
3:33 5:20 1:42 3:02 4:13 2:26 1:39 1:23
56 549 Saana Taimisto 23:21 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 MS Parma lag 2 3:19 8:47 10:42 13:44 17:45 20:12 21:58 23:21
3:19 5:28 1:55 3:02 4:01 2:27 1:46 1:23
57 580 Linn Grälls 23:25 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK Kåre lag 2 3:31 9:03 11:33 13:53 17:46 20:11 22:06 23:25
3:31 5:32 2:30 2:20 3:53 2:25 1:55 1:19
58 575 Annika Paulsson 23:26 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Ringsjö OK/Ystads OK/Andrarums 3:18 8:21 10:01 13:15 17:59 20:19 22:00 23:26
3:18 5:03 1:40 3:14 4:44 2:20 1:41 1:26
59 545 Anna Nilsson 23:27 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Katrineholms OK 3:50 9:11 11:08 13:53 17:44 20:09 21:59 23:27
3:50 5:21 1:57 2:45 3:51 2:25 1:50 1:28
60 544 Therese Hansen 23:28 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 FK Boken 3:10 8:08 10:06 13:15 17:59 20:21 22:02 23:28
3:10 4:58 1:58 3:09 4:44 2:22 1:41 1:26
61 528 Klara Hall 23:36 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Järla IF OK 3:55 9:14 11:19 14:08 18:08 20:52 22:23 23:36
3:55 5:19 2:05 2:49 4:00 2:44 1:31 1:13
62 511 Milla Saarimäki 23:37 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Angelniemen Ankkuri 3:42 9:49 11:20 14:14 18:07 20:20 22:08 23:37
3:42 6:07 1:31 2:54 3:53 2:13 1:48 1:29
62 603 Elina Eriksson 23:37 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Bredareds IF 3:55 9:51 11:50 14:12 18:08 20:48 22:27 23:37
3:55 5:56 1:59 2:22 3:56 2:40 1:39 1:10
64 561 Tove Fransson 23:41 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Ärla IF 3:40 9:53 11:24 14:24 18:21 20:38 22:20 23:41
3:40 6:13 1:31 3:00 3:57 2:17 1:42 1:21
65 542 Carolina Bergagård 23:46 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Tolered-Utby OL 3:45 9:33 11:28 13:36 17:55 20:19 22:20 23:46
3:45 5:48 1:55 2:08 4:19 2:24 2:01 1:26
66 537 Ingrid Mattsson 23:49 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Sundsvalls OK 3:48 9:04 10:52 14:15 18:21 21:05 22:38 23:49
3:48 5:16 1:48 3:23 4:06 2:44 1:33 1:11
67 566 Helena Lindqvist 23:50 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Västerås SOK 5:51 11:06 12:56 15:11 18:28 20:44 22:24 23:50
5:51 5:15 1:50 2:15 3:17 2:16 1:40 1:26
68 582 Malin Rylander 24:48 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Stora Tuna IK lag 1 4:19 10:38 12:19 15:44 19:32 21:53 23:35 24:48
4:19 6:19 1:41 3:25 3:48 2:21 1:42 1:13
69 554 Linnea Lindström 24:50 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Linköpings OK lag 2 3:58 9:25 11:48 14:35 18:35 21:09 23:11 24:50
3:58 5:27 2:23 2:47 4:00 2:34 2:02 1:39
70 565 Sofie Wetter 25:06 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Köping-Kolsva OK lag 2 3:21 10:41 12:31 15:42 19:29 21:56 23:43 25:06
3:21 7:20 1:50 3:11 3:47 2:27 1:47 1:23
71 585 Veronika Aspvall 25:12 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Ronneby OK 3:38 10:30 12:47 15:58 19:51 22:26 23:58 25:12
3:38 6:52 2:17 3:11 3:53 2:35 1:32 1:14
72 539 Emma Åhman 25:14 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Långhundra IF 3:38 8:58 10:49 15:19 18:57 21:54 23:44 25:14
3:38 5:20 1:51 4:30 3:38 2:57 1:50 1:30
73 525 Camilla Lundgren 25:17 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Kils OK 3:32 10:50 12:50 15:26 19:29 22:00 23:49 25:17
3:32 7:18 2:00 2:36 4:03 2:31 1:49 1:28
74 526 Krista Kiuru 25:46 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Kangasala SK lag 2 4:04 9:32 11:25 14:54 19:15 21:57 24:20 25:46
4:04 5:28 1:53 3:29 4:21 2:42 2:23 1:26
74 581 Julianna Molnár 25:46 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3:50 9:26 12:06 16:10 20:01 22:35 24:25 25:46
3:50 5:36 2:40 4:04 3:51 2:34 1:50 1:21
76 518 Jenny Lönnberg 26:01 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4:00 9:50 11:54 14:48 19:08 22:33 24:32 26:01
4:00 5:50 2:04 2:54 4:20 3:25 1:59 1:29
77 548 Malin Larsson 26:11 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Främmestads IK 3:58 9:45 12:03 15:55 19:54 22:37 24:41 26:11
3:58 5:47 2:18 3:52 3:59 2:43 2:04 1:30
78 607 Emma Garmer 26:24 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Herkules/Frölunda/Marin Väst 3:55 9:22 11:42 14:26 20:39 23:15 25:13 26:24
3:55 5:27 2:20 2:44 6:13 2:36 1:58 1:11
79 556 Anna Stohm 26:29 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK Tyr 4:14 10:16 12:18 15:48 20:09 22:46 25:04 26:29
4:14 6:02 2:02 3:30 4:21 2:37 2:18 1:25
80 593 Terese Wängdahl 27:21 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK Gipen 4:07 11:22 13:13 16:05 22:08 24:27 26:05 27:21
4:07 7:15 1:51 2:52 6:03 2:19 1:38 1:16
81 594 Frida Vesterlund 27:35 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Umeå OK/IFK Umeå/Robertsfors 4:14 10:35 13:02 15:53 21:59 24:40 26:09 27:35
4:14 6:21 2:27 2:51 6:06 2:41 1:29 1:26
82 576 Elin Andersson 27:36 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK Kroppefjäll 3:45 10:35 13:07 16:00 22:11 24:48 26:15 27:36
3:45 6:50 2:32 2:53 6:11 2:37 1:27 1:21
83 551 Ida Segersson 27:39 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK 64 TORPA 4:05 10:43 12:57 16:49 21:12 24:16 26:11 27:39
4:05 6:38 2:14 3:52 4:23 3:04 1:55 1:28
84 513 Silje Christoffersen 28:08 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Garphyttan/Halden/Lerum 4:15 11:12 13:22 17:01 21:44 24:17 27:02 28:08
4:15 6:57 2:10 3:39 4:43 2:33 2:45 1:06
85 564 Amanda Hallén 28:10 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Trollhättans SOK 4:14 10:21 12:51 15:53 20:31 24:37 26:34 28:10
4:14 6:07 2:30 3:02 4:38 4:06 1:57 1:36
86 590 Matilda Lagerholm 28:31 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 4:25 10:04 13:17 17:35 22:19 25:33 27:14 28:31
4:25 5:39 3:13 4:18 4:44 3:14 1:41 1:17
87 599 Petra Östanbäck 28:50 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Kinnaström/Fritsla/OK Räven 4:36 12:33 15:00 17:41 22:38 25:25 27:27 28:50
4:36 7:57 2:27 2:41 4:57 2:47 2:02 1:23
88 507 Anna Hiidensalo 29:09 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 DELTA 3:59 10:10 11:41 14:38 23:56 26:22 27:55 29:09
3:59 6:11 1:31 2:57 9:18 2:26 1:33 1:14
89 587 Elin Gustafsson 29:15 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Tibro AIK SOK 5:22 11:33 14:44 17:36 22:04 25:25 27:38 29:15
5:22 6:11 3:11 2:52 4:28 3:21 2:13 1:37
90 584 Malin Börjesson 30:00 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK Alehof 4:58 13:06 15:53 18:53 23:09 26:14 28:42 30:00
4:58 8:08 2:47 3:00 4:16 3:05 2:28 1:18
91 596 Carolin Hagelberg 30:41 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Åmåls OK 4:31 11:13 14:03 17:55 23:26 27:15 29:20 30:41
4:31 6:42 2:50 3:52 5:31 3:49 2:05 1:21
92 610 Wictoria Nilsson 31:30 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 KFUM Örebro OK lag 2 4:57 11:55 15:22 18:22 24:07 27:28 30:02 31:30
4:57 6:58 3:27 3:00 5:45 3:21 2:34 1:28
93 562 Marie Mårts 31:54 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Snättringe SK 3:38 10:46 13:32 17:59 23:47 27:13 30:29 31:54
3:38 7:08 2:46 4:27 5:48 3:26 3:16 1:25
94 531 Lina Khaled 31:58 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Kristinehamns OK/Degerfors OK 4:15 10:26 13:03 20:36 25:52 28:50 30:38 31:58
4:15 6:11 2:37 7:33 5:16 2:58 1:48 1:20
95 601 Sofie Winther 32:17 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Aalborg OK 3:45 16:28 18:58 22:32 27:04 29:30 31:06 32:17
3:45 12:43 2:30 3:34 4:32 2:26 1:36 1:11
96 527 Hanna Salmi 33:38 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Kangasala SK / KOOVEE lag 3 4:56 12:24 15:59 21:05 26:08 29:49 32:05 33:38
4:56 7:28 3:35 5:06 5:03 3:41 2:16 1:33
97 509 Erika Unelid 33:46 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Eskilstunafors/St Sundby/Nalle 4:33 11:42 14:33 17:21 26:09 30:23 32:42 33:46
4:33 7:09 2:51 2:48 8:48 4:14 2:19 1:04
98 583 Sofia Holmén 34:23 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 IK Gandvik 4:33 13:14 16:29 19:27 27:51 31:09 32:57 34:23
4:33 8:41 3:15 2:58 8:24 3:18 1:48 1:26
99 555 Malin Kembring 36:13 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK Dacke 4:20 13:22 16:57 20:59 28:28 32:15 34:29 36:13
4:20 9:02 3:35 4:02 7:29 3:47 2:14 1:44
100 574 Klara Å-Ottosson 37:42 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Sjövalla FK 4:15 17:09 20:02 23:50 29:49 33:33 36:22 37:42
4:15 12:54 2:53 3:48 5:59 3:44 2:49 1:20
101 568 Jessica Augustsson 38:44 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 11:03 18:59 21:47 24:51 30:33 34:30 37:03 38:44
11:03 7:56 2:48 3:04 5:42 3:57 2:33 1:41
102 540 Karin Hoof 39:22 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Hestra IF 5:31 15:11 17:57 22:59 32:02 35:54 38:00 39:22
5:31 9:40 2:46 5:02 9:03 3:52 2:06 1:22
103 547 Sofie Larsson 41:44 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 OK Nackhe 5:06 13:03 16:51 27:18 33:24 37:19 40:12 41:44
5:06 7:57 3:48 10:27 6:06 3:55 2:53 1:32
521 Amanda Karlsson Felst. 1(149) 2(144) 3(101) 4(136) 5(112) 6(111) 7(200) M
4 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Återgå till huvudsidan