Pl stnr Namn Tid
D18 str 1-2 B 4.640 km
1 600 Sara Garpenlund 30:47 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 KFUM Örebro OK lag 1 6:42 10:07 14:01 17:45 19:03 22:39 23:59 25:13 26:23 28:22 29:38
6:42 3:25 3:54 3:44 1:18 3:36 1:20 1:14 1:10 1:59 1:16
M *122
30:47 21:59
1:09
2 508 Essi Partanen 30:51 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Valkeakosken Haka 6:53 10:11 13:41 17:27 18:41 22:40 24:03 25:16 26:25 28:24 29:42
6:53 3:18 3:30 3:46 1:14 3:59 1:23 1:13 1:09 1:59 1:18
M
30:51
1:09
3 608 Natalia Najman 30:59 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Mazowsze O-Team 6:46 10:02 13:42 17:25 18:35 22:53 24:00 25:14 26:17 28:22 29:45
6:46 3:16 3:40 3:43 1:10 4:18 1:07 1:14 1:03 2:05 1:23
M
30:59
1:14
4 515 Fredrika Vångell 32:03 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Linköpings OK lag 1 6:42 10:21 13:50 17:08 18:25 22:09 23:18 24:50 27:26 29:29 30:54
6:42 3:39 3:29 3:18 1:17 3:44 1:09 1:32 2:36 2:03 1:25
M
32:03
1:09
5 512 Lisa Larsen 33:11 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Täby OK/Kvarnsveden lag 1 6:47 10:10 13:49 21:08 22:13 25:24 26:31 27:40 29:07 30:48 32:06
6:47 3:23 3:39 7:19 1:05 3:11 1:07 1:09 1:27 1:41 1:18
M
33:11
1:05
6 516 Sofia Adolfsson 33:17 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Gävle-D/VBOL/Hedemora/Storvik 6:45 10:24 13:58 20:08 21:14 24:55 26:05 27:19 28:35 30:39 32:05
6:45 3:39 3:34 6:10 1:06 3:41 1:10 1:14 1:16 2:04 1:26
M
33:17
1:12
6 592 Lina Karlsson 33:17 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Uddevalla OK 7:31 10:55 14:25 20:21 21:28 25:08 26:18 27:34 28:45 30:41 32:05
7:31 3:24 3:30 5:56 1:07 3:40 1:10 1:16 1:11 1:56 1:24
M *122
33:17 24:31
1:12
8 504 Elin Winblad 33:22 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Hagaby GoIF 7:02 10:25 14:01 19:53 21:30 25:04 26:12 27:26 28:39 30:44 32:07
7:02 3:23 3:36 5:52 1:37 3:34 1:08 1:14 1:13 2:05 1:23
M
33:22
1:15
9 524 Sara Rapp 33:26 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 IFK Moras OK 7:21 10:40 14:21 20:09 21:17 24:54 26:04 27:21 28:36 30:39 32:08
7:21 3:19 3:41 5:48 1:08 3:37 1:10 1:17 1:15 2:03 1:29
M
33:26
1:18
9 604 Johanna Svensson 33:26 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Burseryd/OK Vivill/Anderstorp 7:03 10:28 14:25 20:07 21:22 25:14 26:27 27:47 29:01 30:51 32:11
7:03 3:25 3:57 5:42 1:15 3:52 1:13 1:20 1:14 1:50 1:20
M
33:26
1:15
11 540 Sofia Larsson 33:28 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Hestra IF 7:20 10:39 14:27 19:35 20:52 24:52 26:19 27:38 28:42 30:48 32:12
7:20 3:19 3:48 5:08 1:17 4:00 1:27 1:19 1:04 2:06 1:24
M
33:28
1:16
12 568 Anna-Lotta Irevall 33:39 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 7:16 10:43 14:16 19:58 21:37 25:07 26:17 27:35 28:50 30:47 32:15
7:16 3:27 3:33 5:42 1:39 3:30 1:10 1:18 1:15 1:57 1:28
M
33:39
1:24
13 520 Emeli Pettersson 33:41 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Tullinge SK lag 1 7:05 10:36 14:12 20:16 21:36 25:35 26:42 28:00 29:16 31:09 32:28
7:05 3:31 3:36 6:04 1:20 3:59 1:07 1:18 1:16 1:53 1:19
M *122
33:41 24:46
1:13
14 548 Sanna Svensson 34:21 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Främmestads IK 7:39 11:16 15:11 20:04 21:45 25:33 26:55 28:18 29:33 31:37 33:04
7:39 3:37 3:55 4:53 1:41 3:48 1:22 1:23 1:15 2:04 1:27
M
34:21
1:17
15 552 Ulrikke Andersen 34:24 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Halden Skiklubb 7:18 10:45 14:33 19:50 21:31 25:21 26:37 28:03 29:21 31:31 33:01
7:18 3:27 3:48 5:17 1:41 3:50 1:16 1:26 1:18 2:10 1:30
M
34:24
1:23
16 532 Sara Profors 34:41 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Köping-Kolsva OK lag 1 6:49 12:08 16:03 21:07 22:27 26:05 27:32 28:58 30:04 32:05 33:31
6:49 5:19 3:55 5:04 1:20 3:38 1:27 1:26 1:06 2:01 1:26
M
34:41
1:10
17 535 Anna Hulander 34:44 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Ulricehamns OK 8:47 12:36 16:21 19:42 21:09 24:38 25:56 27:30 30:04 32:06 33:33
8:47 3:49 3:45 3:21 1:27 3:29 1:18 1:34 2:34 2:02 1:27
M
34:44
1:11
18 528 Yvonne Rogell 35:02 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Järla IF OK 7:38 11:05 14:56 20:03 21:51 25:44 26:59 28:22 30:06 32:21 33:47
7:38 3:27 3:51 5:07 1:48 3:53 1:15 1:23 1:44 2:15 1:26
M
35:02
1:15
19 571 Marie Pettersson 35:04 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 OK Djerf 7:27 11:26 15:34 19:53 21:40 26:20 27:38 29:03 30:11 32:14 33:47
7:27 3:59 4:08 4:19 1:47 4:40 1:18 1:25 1:08 2:03 1:33
M
35:04
1:17
20 503 Johanna Rahmqvist 35:15 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 OK Kåre lag 1 7:47 12:45 16:48 21:35 23:10 26:45 28:04 29:30 30:43 32:48 34:05
7:47 4:58 4:03 4:47 1:35 3:35 1:19 1:26 1:13 2:05 1:17
M
35:15
1:10
21 536 Karin Johansson 36:15 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Hjobygdens OK 7:32 11:12 15:52 20:56 22:51 26:51 28:18 29:56 31:14 33:27 34:55
7:32 3:40 4:40 5:04 1:55 4:00 1:27 1:38 1:18 2:13 1:28
M
36:15
1:20
22 543 Saana Vähä-Kouvola 36:54 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 MS Parma lag 1 7:41 11:50 15:28 19:59 21:51 26:02 27:21 28:43 32:17 34:14 35:39
7:41 4:09 3:38 4:31 1:52 4:11 1:19 1:22 3:34 1:57 1:25
M
36:54
1:15
23 519 Ellen Ericson 37:37 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Alfta ÖSA OK 8:16 12:26 16:30 21:29 22:37 26:36 29:28 31:03 32:24 34:42 36:13
8:16 4:10 4:04 4:59 1:08 3:59 2:52 1:35 1:21 2:18 1:31
M
37:37
1:24
24 539 Josefin Bengtsson 37:38 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Långhundra IF 8:57 13:18 17:21 21:26 22:53 26:49 28:08 29:31 33:05 35:03 36:25
8:57 4:21 4:03 4:05 1:27 3:56 1:19 1:23 3:34 1:58 1:22
M
37:38
1:13
25 556 Isabelle Ring 38:27 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 OK Tyr 7:51 12:44 16:53 22:27 23:37 27:57 29:49 31:28 32:43 35:28 37:07
7:51 4:53 4:09 5:34 1:10 4:20 1:52 1:39 1:15 2:45 1:39
M
38:27
1:20
26 588 Kristin Hylander 38:29 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Nyköpings OK 8:18 12:44 17:03 22:04 23:26 27:54 29:46 31:32 32:46 35:25 37:06
8:18 4:26 4:19 5:01 1:22 4:28 1:52 1:46 1:14 2:39 1:41
M
38:29
1:23
27 563 Emelie Bengtsson 39:28 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Tormestorps IF 8:06 12:41 17:05 22:45 24:11 29:08 30:40 32:15 34:16 36:29 38:08
8:06 4:35 4:24 5:40 1:26 4:57 1:32 1:35 2:01 2:13 1:39
M
39:28
1:20
28 559 Lina Larsson 39:37 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Vänersborgs SK 8:32 12:49 16:45 21:59 23:58 28:05 29:30 30:58 33:36 36:19 38:13
8:32 4:17 3:56 5:14 1:59 4:07 1:25 1:28 2:38 2:43 1:54
M *124
39:37 32:30
1:24
29 579 Rebecka Olsson 39:44 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 OK Skogsfalken 8:07 12:30 16:20 19:57 21:28 27:16 28:56 30:38 34:49 36:53 38:28
8:07 4:23 3:50 3:37 1:31 5:48 1:40 1:42 4:11 2:04 1:35
M
39:44
1:16
30 591 Sofia Nayström 39:45 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Tenhults SOK 8:12 12:28 16:24 20:30 22:29 28:27 29:45 31:15 33:01 36:11 38:13
8:12 4:16 3:56 4:06 1:59 5:58 1:18 1:30 1:46 3:10 2:02
M
39:45
1:32
31 555 Frida Andersson 39:57 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 OK Dacke 8:09 12:34 16:29 20:02 21:33 27:19 28:59 30:42 34:54 37:00 38:32
8:09 4:25 3:55 3:33 1:31 5:46 1:40 1:43 4:12 2:06 1:32
M
39:57
1:25
32 603 Emelie Unosson 41:51 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Bredareds IF 9:55 14:26 18:38 25:26 26:59 31:32 33:10 34:53 36:20 38:40 40:23
9:55 4:31 4:12 6:48 1:33 4:33 1:38 1:43 1:27 2:20 1:43
M
41:51
1:28
33 544 Camilla Sigbo 42:58 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 FK Boken 7:48 14:43 18:34 26:42 28:26 32:25 34:21 35:55 37:18 39:48 41:31
7:48 6:55 3:51 8:08 1:44 3:59 1:56 1:34 1:23 2:30 1:43
M
42:58
1:27
34 596 Sofia Ericsson 43:55 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Åmåls OK 8:16 13:20 18:07 26:10 27:37 32:20 34:38 36:24 37:48 40:47 42:32
8:16 5:04 4:47 8:03 1:27 4:43 2:18 1:46 1:24 2:59 1:45
M
43:55
1:23
35 507 Pirita Orkola 43:58 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 DELTA 9:55 14:30 18:47 29:14 30:54 35:03 36:28 37:52 39:06 41:11 42:42
9:55 4:35 4:17 10:27 1:40 4:09 1:25 1:24 1:14 2:05 1:31
M
43:58
1:16
36 587 Moa Svensson 44:08 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Tibro AIK SOK 9:37 16:49 22:52 26:43 27:57 34:36 36:02 37:26 38:45 41:13 42:48
9:37 7:12 6:03 3:51 1:14 6:39 1:26 1:24 1:19 2:28 1:35
M
44:08
1:20
37 511 Matleena Kukkonen 44:14 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Angelniemen Ankkuri 11:01 15:27 20:12 25:26 26:45 32:09 33:41 35:16 38:31 40:56 42:43
11:01 4:26 4:45 5:14 1:19 5:24 1:32 1:35 3:15 2:25 1:47
M
44:14
1:31
38 564 Lisa Johannesson 45:11 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Trollhättans SOK 8:07 12:48 21:58 28:14 29:37 34:20 35:51 37:23 39:12 41:57 43:50
8:07 4:41 9:10 6:16 1:23 4:43 1:31 1:32 1:49 2:45 1:53
M
45:11
1:21
39 560 Emelie Dahlberg 45:20 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Falköpings AIK / Gudhems IF 8:26 14:30 18:48 28:23 29:42 34:57 36:33 38:10 39:37 42:03 43:56
8:26 6:04 4:18 9:35 1:19 5:15 1:36 1:37 1:27 2:26 1:53
M
45:20
1:24
40 580 Katrin Josefsson 45:55 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 OK Kåre lag 2 9:01 17:01 22:19 27:46 29:24 34:43 36:30 38:07 39:38 42:34 44:34
9:01 8:00 5:18 5:27 1:38 5:19 1:47 1:37 1:31 2:56 2:00
M
45:55
1:21
41 551 Sara Larsson 46:02 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 OK 64 TORPA 10:57 18:03 23:05 27:04 28:30 36:19 37:32 39:02 40:49 43:12 44:44
10:57 7:06 5:02 3:59 1:26 7:49 1:13 1:30 1:47 2:23 1:32
M
46:02
1:18
42 547 Sara Skyggesson 47:06 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 OK Nackhe 10:04 15:16 20:06 27:01 28:27 33:06 34:31 36:15 39:41 43:33 45:38
10:04 5:12 4:50 6:55 1:26 4:39 1:25 1:44 3:26 3:52 2:05
M
47:06
1:28
43 531 Emma Silvergrund 49:09 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Kristinehamns OK/Degerfors OK 12:31 20:46 26:00 31:02 33:29 38:24 39:51 41:46 43:20 45:58 47:43
12:31 8:15 5:14 5:02 2:27 4:55 1:27 1:55 1:34 2:38 1:45
M
49:09
1:26
44 583 Jenny Furusköld 49:24 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 IK Gandvik 9:09 21:28 26:20 31:30 34:05 38:57 40:25 42:13 43:51 46:16 47:59
9:09 12:19 4:52 5:10 2:35 4:52 1:28 1:48 1:38 2:25 1:43
M
49:24
1:25
45 575 Linda Nilsson 50:41 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Ringsjö OK/Ystads OK/Andrarums 7:59 12:47 17:45 24:43 26:42 34:55 37:22 39:27 45:23 47:52 49:32
7:59 4:48 4:58 6:58 1:59 8:13 2:27 2:05 5:56 2:29 1:40
M
50:41
1:09
46 584 Maria Eliasson 53:35 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 OK Alehof 9:06 14:15 20:21 29:33 31:10 35:57 44:47 46:26 47:45 50:36 52:11
9:06 5:09 6:06 9:12 1:37 4:47 8:50 1:39 1:19 2:51 1:35
M
53:35
1:24
47 527 Anni Mäkela 53:39 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Kangasala SK / KOOVEE lag 3 12:01 18:47 24:56 30:14 32:47 39:18 41:10 43:11 46:53 50:17 52:08
12:01 6:46 6:09 5:18 2:33 6:31 1:52 2:01 3:42 3:24 1:51
M
53:39
1:31
48 576 Emilie Larsson 54:11 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
1 OK Kroppefjäll 9:46 17:08 27:25 34:47 36:52 42:50 44:45 46:26 47:43 50:51 52:43
9:46 7:22 10:17 7:22 2:05 5:58 1:55 1:41 1:17 3:08 1:52
M
54:11
1:28
49 523 Linda Andreasson 54:16 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 OK Skogshjortarna 8:48 22:01 26:42 31:01 32:36 40:03 41:45 43:16 48:17 51:15 53:00
8:48 13:13 4:41 4:19 1:35 7:27 1:42 1:31 5:01 2:58 1:45
M
54:16
1:16
50 607 Elena Orrelöv 62:03 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Herkules/Frölunda/Marin Väst 14:57 20:42 26:37 31:40 36:07 51:03 52:56 54:44 56:19 58:45 60:27
14:57 5:45 5:55 5:03 4:27 14:56 1:53 1:48 1:35 2:26 1:42
M
62:03
1:36
51 599 Tove Udd 70:03 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(123) 7(110) 8(147) 9(112) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Kinnaström/Fritsla/OK Räven 11:09 35:51 40:34 47:50 49:32 58:39 60:59 63:04 64:44 67:08 68:42
11:09 24:42 4:43 7:16 1:42 9:07 2:20 2:05 1:40 2:24 1:34
M
70:03
1:21
Återgå till huvudsidan