Pl stnr Namn Tid
D18 str 1-2 A 4.650 km
1 517 Outi Ojanen 30:04 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Kangasala SK lag 1 6:44 10:15 13:43 17:24 18:47 21:42 23:01 24:48 25:54 27:42 28:57
6:44 3:31 3:28 3:41 1:23 2:55 1:19 1:47 1:06 1:48 1:15
M
30:04
1:07
2 506 Laura Virekunnas 32:50 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Tampereen Pyrintö lag 1 7:26 11:03 14:48 19:01 20:24 23:31 25:10 27:01 28:15 30:08 31:33
7:26 3:37 3:45 4:13 1:23 3:07 1:39 1:51 1:14 1:53 1:25
M
32:50
1:17
3 522 Maija Sianoja 33:05 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Suunta-Sepot 7:25 11:21 15:01 19:25 20:47 24:34 25:44 27:33 28:39 30:25 31:50
7:25 3:56 3:40 4:24 1:22 3:47 1:10 1:49 1:06 1:46 1:25
M
33:05
1:15
3 557 Linnea Ivarsson-Sandberg 33:05 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 OK Denseln 6:57 10:28 14:10 20:06 21:19 24:29 25:48 27:32 28:39 30:33 31:51
6:57 3:31 3:42 5:56 1:13 3:10 1:19 1:44 1:07 1:54 1:18
M
33:05
1:14
5 606 Carin Emanuelsson 33:19 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Haninge SOK/IFK Lidingö 7:28 11:22 15:09 19:09 20:27 24:13 25:24 27:17 28:25 30:30 32:04
7:28 3:54 3:47 4:00 1:18 3:46 1:11 1:53 1:08 2:05 1:34
M
33:19
1:15
6 505 Kristin Bohman 33:20 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 SOK Viljan 7:24 10:38 14:22 20:11 21:16 24:27 25:44 27:30 28:38 30:37 32:03
7:24 3:14 3:44 5:49 1:05 3:11 1:17 1:46 1:08 1:59 1:26
M
33:20
1:17
7 569 Signe Klinting 33:29 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 FIF Hillerød Orientering 7:24 10:53 14:29 20:17 21:29 24:42 25:59 27:45 28:46 30:44 32:10
7:24 3:29 3:36 5:48 1:12 3:13 1:17 1:46 1:01 1:58 1:26
M
33:29
1:19
8 573 Julia Davidsson 33:31 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 OK Klemmingen 7:14 10:51 14:34 20:05 21:27 24:40 25:57 27:42 28:54 30:54 32:19
7:14 3:37 3:43 5:31 1:22 3:13 1:17 1:45 1:12 2:00 1:25
M
33:31
1:12
9 545 Malin Hellström 34:09 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Katrineholms OK 7:05 10:31 14:08 19:56 21:32 24:34 25:46 27:32 29:43 31:38 32:56
7:05 3:26 3:37 5:48 1:36 3:02 1:12 1:46 2:11 1:55 1:18
M *112
34:09 28:41
1:13
10 514 Cecilia Bergander 34:14 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Eksjö SOK 7:19 11:11 14:55 18:52 20:18 24:56 26:21 28:11 29:34 31:30 33:01
7:19 3:52 3:44 3:57 1:26 4:38 1:25 1:50 1:23 1:56 1:31
M
34:14
1:13
11 501 Lilian Forsgren 34:20 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 OK Tisaren 7:12 10:41 14:19 20:18 21:31 24:39 25:51 27:33 29:51 31:49 33:10
7:12 3:29 3:38 5:59 1:13 3:08 1:12 1:42 2:18 1:58 1:21
M
34:20
1:10
12 541 Kristin Ander 34:46 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 OK Landehof 7:30 10:47 14:26 20:15 21:46 24:54 26:12 28:02 30:09 32:07 33:32
7:30 3:17 3:39 5:49 1:31 3:08 1:18 1:50 2:07 1:58 1:25
M
34:46
1:14
13 534 Aino Leskinen 35:16 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 LYNX 8:38 12:51 16:34 20:31 21:52 25:19 26:51 28:59 30:29 32:27 33:56
8:38 4:13 3:43 3:57 1:21 3:27 1:32 2:08 1:30 1:58 1:29
M
35:16
1:20
14 525 Anna Ordqvist 35:26 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Kils OK 7:27 12:09 16:05 21:13 22:33 26:16 27:46 29:46 30:54 32:48 34:11
7:27 4:42 3:56 5:08 1:20 3:43 1:30 2:00 1:08 1:54 1:23
M
35:26
1:15
15 598 Ida-Maria Svensson 35:34 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Lidköpings VSK/Istrums SK 7:38 11:48 15:38 19:16 20:31 24:10 25:30 29:18 30:35 32:38 34:16
7:38 4:10 3:50 3:38 1:15 3:39 1:20 3:48 1:17 2:03 1:38
M
35:34
1:18
16 533 Ida Hedman 35:53 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 OK Hällen 7:35 11:05 15:01 20:01 21:49 25:08 26:33 28:27 30:59 32:59 34:28
7:35 3:30 3:56 5:00 1:48 3:19 1:25 1:54 2:32 2:00 1:29
M
35:53
1:25
17 537 Elin Vedin 35:54 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Sundsvalls OK 7:25 12:06 16:18 21:09 22:42 26:12 27:41 29:48 30:56 33:03 34:33
7:25 4:41 4:12 4:51 1:33 3:30 1:29 2:07 1:08 2:07 1:30
M
35:54
1:21
18 502 Josefin Lindberg 36:41 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 8:12 12:53 16:55 22:47 24:00 27:17 28:44 30:44 31:54 33:58 35:25
8:12 4:41 4:02 5:52 1:13 3:17 1:27 2:00 1:10 2:04 1:27
M
36:41
1:16
18 558 Jenni Karlsson 36:41 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Kolmården/Skogspojk./Finspång 8:02 12:57 17:13 22:51 23:56 27:17 28:39 30:40 31:48 33:53 35:21
8:02 4:55 4:16 5:38 1:05 3:21 1:22 2:01 1:08 2:05 1:28
M
36:41
1:20
20 566 Sofia Carlsson 37:06 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Västerås SOK 7:39 13:00 17:11 22:20 23:41 27:50 29:27 31:28 32:35 34:30 35:57
7:39 5:21 4:11 5:09 1:21 4:09 1:37 2:01 1:07 1:55 1:27
M
37:06
1:09
21 521 Maria Therese Persson 37:34 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:06 12:41 16:57 22:02 23:25 26:45 28:18 30:22 32:26 34:40 36:17
8:06 4:35 4:16 5:05 1:23 3:20 1:33 2:04 2:04 2:14 1:37
M
37:34
1:17
22 538 Nina Smestad 37:37 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Løten o-lag 8:37 14:14 18:20 23:38 24:59 28:50 30:16 32:07 33:14 35:08 36:32
8:37 5:37 4:06 5:18 1:21 3:51 1:26 1:51 1:07 1:54 1:24
M
37:37
1:05
23 570 Therese Korkeakoski 38:29 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 OK Milan 7:23 11:52 16:28 23:17 24:26 28:55 30:21 32:18 33:38 35:36 37:12
7:23 4:29 4:36 6:49 1:09 4:29 1:26 1:57 1:20 1:58 1:36
M
38:29
1:17
24 561 Lisa Andersson 38:32 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Ärla IF 7:40 11:33 16:06 22:15 23:41 26:55 28:37 30:44 33:26 35:51 37:16
7:40 3:53 4:33 6:09 1:26 3:14 1:42 2:07 2:42 2:25 1:25
M
38:32
1:16
25 529 Malin Lindeborg 38:40 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Täby OK/Kvarnsveden lag 2 7:56 12:04 16:27 22:08 23:29 26:58 28:37 30:51 33:26 35:46 37:21
7:56 4:08 4:23 5:41 1:21 3:29 1:39 2:14 2:35 2:20 1:35
M
38:40
1:19
26 550 Rebecca Bjärrenholt 38:42 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Rånäs OK lag 1 9:14 13:28 19:19 23:13 24:42 28:32 30:14 32:09 33:33 35:29 37:15
9:14 4:14 5:51 3:54 1:29 3:50 1:42 1:55 1:24 1:56 1:46
M
38:42
1:27
26 589 Karolin Olsson 38:42 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Tullinge SK lag 2 8:16 12:01 16:27 22:10 23:31 26:53 28:34 30:49 33:28 35:48 37:22
8:16 3:45 4:26 5:43 1:21 3:22 1:41 2:15 2:39 2:20 1:34
M
38:42
1:20
28 510 Maria Johansson 40:06 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 OK Löftan 7:45 15:03 21:09 25:00 26:36 29:56 32:22 34:15 35:23 37:19 38:52
7:45 7:18 6:06 3:51 1:36 3:20 2:26 1:53 1:08 1:56 1:33
M
40:06
1:14
29 577 Hanna Johansson 40:07 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Falkenbergs OK 8:01 13:22 17:41 23:08 24:41 28:27 29:55 32:06 34:09 36:55 38:48
8:01 5:21 4:19 5:27 1:33 3:46 1:28 2:11 2:03 2:46 1:53
M
40:07
1:19
30 553 Cecilia Staaf 40:18 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Forsa OK 7:28 10:56 14:29 22:17 23:32 26:46 28:49 30:47 35:05 37:14 39:03
7:28 3:28 3:33 7:48 1:15 3:14 2:03 1:58 4:18 2:09 1:49
M *121
40:18 18:46
1:15
31 586 Sara Huhtanen 40:19 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Tampereen Pyrintö lag 2 10:06 15:35 19:56 24:58 26:25 30:11 32:03 34:09 35:28 37:22 38:56
10:06 5:29 4:21 5:02 1:27 3:46 1:52 2:06 1:19 1:54 1:34
M
40:19
1:23
32 582 Cajsa Grape 41:21 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Stora Tuna IK lag 1 7:56 12:52 17:00 26:47 28:09 31:53 33:45 35:51 36:59 38:55 40:16
7:56 4:56 4:08 9:47 1:22 3:44 1:52 2:06 1:08 1:56 1:21
M
41:21
1:05
33 530 Mari Saarinen 42:11 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 KOO-VEE 8:35 14:54 19:35 24:52 26:41 31:09 32:39 34:55 36:26 38:56 40:47
8:35 6:19 4:41 5:17 1:49 4:28 1:30 2:16 1:31 2:30 1:51
M
42:11
1:24
34 546 Jaana Grönholm 42:16 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Paimion Rasti 11:05 15:48 20:30 27:07 28:40 32:13 34:04 36:01 37:24 39:22 40:55
11:05 4:43 4:42 6:37 1:33 3:33 1:51 1:57 1:23 1:58 1:33
M
42:16
1:21
35 542 Josefin Bergagård 42:25 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Tolered-Utby OL 8:07 13:59 18:18 25:13 26:38 30:54 32:25 35:04 36:46 39:11 41:00
8:07 5:52 4:19 6:55 1:25 4:16 1:31 2:39 1:42 2:25 1:49
M
42:25
1:25
36 590 Jenny Asztalos 43:45 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 8:40 16:28 20:57 26:06 27:35 32:14 34:13 36:38 37:59 40:41 42:22
8:40 7:48 4:29 5:09 1:29 4:39 1:59 2:25 1:21 2:42 1:41
M
43:45
1:23
37 526 Noora Palm 43:54 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Kangasala SK lag 2 9:54 14:59 19:52 26:45 28:17 32:47 34:13 36:49 38:33 40:57 42:32
9:54 5:05 4:53 6:53 1:32 4:30 1:26 2:36 1:44 2:24 1:35
M
43:54
1:22
38 509 Emelie Bertling 45:24 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Eskilstunafors/St Sundby/Nalle 7:45 16:36 21:21 27:37 29:11 34:06 36:55 38:54 40:12 42:42 44:13
7:45 8:51 4:45 6:16 1:34 4:55 2:49 1:59 1:18 2:30 1:31
M
45:24
1:11
39 513 Jonna Palm 45:38 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Garphyttan/Halden/Lerum 8:50 14:31 19:10 24:58 27:21 30:58 33:54 36:09 39:51 42:32 44:12
8:50 5:41 4:39 5:48 2:23 3:37 2:56 2:15 3:42 2:41 1:40
M
45:38
1:26
40 549 Tiia Miettinen 45:46 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 MS Parma lag 2 9:58 14:34 19:57 25:35 27:30 30:51 33:51 36:01 40:33 43:02 44:31
9:58 4:36 5:23 5:38 1:55 3:21 3:00 2:10 4:32 2:29 1:29
M
45:46
1:15
41 565 Malin Landerdal 45:55 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Köping-Kolsva OK lag 2 8:32 14:45 19:13 24:55 27:11 30:48 33:47 36:05 40:29 42:52 44:35
8:32 6:13 4:28 5:42 2:16 3:37 2:59 2:18 4:24 2:23 1:43
M *120
45:55 25:40
1:20
42 605 Ulrika Fransson 45:57 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Kolmården/Motala AIF/Tjalve 9:32 17:26 22:07 26:55 28:45 34:11 36:25 38:32 40:32 42:54 44:38
9:32 7:54 4:41 4:48 1:50 5:26 2:14 2:07 2:00 2:22 1:44
M
45:57
1:19
43 581 Veera Priha 45:59 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Helsingin Suunnistajat 13:11 17:35 22:33 27:48 29:20 34:18 36:04 38:30 40:03 42:37 44:30
13:11 4:24 4:58 5:15 1:32 4:58 1:46 2:26 1:33 2:34 1:53
M
45:59
1:29
44 602 Kristin Wiksell 46:05 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Stora Tuna IK lag 2 10:39 16:50 21:37 28:34 30:06 34:36 36:14 38:43 40:26 42:47 44:35
10:39 6:11 4:47 6:57 1:32 4:30 1:38 2:29 1:43 2:21 1:48
M
46:05
1:30
45 518 Carina Nyberg 47:08 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 11:54 17:14 22:05 28:52 30:29 35:00 36:39 39:20 40:52 43:26 45:32
11:54 5:20 4:51 6:47 1:37 4:31 1:39 2:41 1:32 2:34 2:06
M
47:08
1:36
46 609 Malin Jacobsson 48:17 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 OK Rodhen 8:50 14:13 20:18 28:35 30:16 35:23 37:39 40:06 42:33 44:58 46:44
8:50 5:23 6:05 8:17 1:41 5:07 2:16 2:27 2:27 2:25 1:46
M
48:17
1:33
47 554 Elin Lindström 49:33 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Linköpings OK lag 2 7:59 21:12 25:54 30:11 31:49 35:48 37:57 40:39 43:23 46:05 48:11
7:59 13:13 4:42 4:17 1:38 3:59 2:09 2:42 2:44 2:42 2:06
M
49:33
1:22
48 562 Jenny Dahlström 50:14 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Snättringe SK 10:56 19:49 25:02 29:49 31:50 36:19 38:40 41:20 43:52 46:18 48:38
10:56 8:53 5:13 4:47 2:01 4:29 2:21 2:40 2:32 2:26 2:20
M
50:14
1:36
49 585 Kristina Aspvall 51:04 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Ronneby OK 9:49 17:13 22:30 28:23 30:19 35:47 38:44 41:45 44:26 47:33 49:35
9:49 7:24 5:17 5:53 1:56 5:28 2:57 3:01 2:41 3:07 2:02
M
51:04
1:29
50 574 Astrid Ehlersson 54:33 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Sjövalla FK 11:09 16:48 22:37 36:45 37:56 42:01 44:12 47:19 48:39 51:20 53:05
11:09 5:39 5:49 14:08 1:11 4:05 2:11 3:07 1:20 2:41 1:45
M
54:33
1:28
51 610 Cornelia Nilsson 55:31 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 KFUM Örebro OK lag 2 11:52 22:10 28:31 35:39 38:07 42:21 44:27 47:43 49:30 52:14 54:11
11:52 10:18 6:21 7:08 2:28 4:14 2:06 3:16 1:47 2:44 1:57
M
55:31
1:20
52 601 Johanne Winther 55:41 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Aalborg OK 8:47 19:42 24:48 34:59 36:57 41:21 43:50 46:29 50:22 52:47 54:21
8:47 10:55 5:06 10:11 1:58 4:24 2:29 2:39 3:53 2:25 1:34
M
55:41
1:20
53 593 Sara Lingegård 55:57 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 OK Gipen 9:03 19:45 24:48 34:57 36:55 41:04 43:50 46:27 50:32 52:59 54:35
9:03 10:42 5:03 10:09 1:58 4:09 2:46 2:37 4:05 2:27 1:36
M
55:57
1:22
54 594 Elin Hedlund 68:43 1(102) 2(131) 3(117) 4(119) 5(121) 6(122) 7(108) 8(147) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Umeå OK/IFK Umeå/Robertsfors 18:06 30:17 36:41 43:29 47:06 51:54 56:08 59:16 62:31 65:19 67:25
18:06 12:11 6:24 6:48 3:37 4:48 4:14 3:08 3:15 2:48 2:06
M
68:43
1:18
Återgå till huvudsidan