Pl stnr Namn Tid
HD18 str 5 A 8.210 km
1 30 Mikael Kristensson 45:33 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Torfinn/Hässleholm/Tormestorp 2:05 8:35 10:50 12:43 15:40 16:34 18:41 21:29 22:35 24:12 31:34
2:05 6:30 2:15 1:53 2:57 0:54 2:07 2:48 1:06 1:37 7:22
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
33:18 35:54 37:29 39:13 41:00 43:33 44:37 45:33
1:44 2:36 1:35 1:44 1:47 2:33 1:04 0:56
2 16 Erik Johansson 49:32 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Halmstad OK 2:17 9:51 12:17 15:21 18:29 19:36 22:14 25:27 26:42 28:21 36:20
2:17 7:34 2:26 3:04 3:08 1:07 2:38 3:13 1:15 1:39 7:59
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
37:29 40:06 42:02 43:58 45:52 47:24 48:38 49:32
1:09 2:37 1:56 1:56 1:54 1:32 1:14 0:54
3 29 Gustav Goth 50:22 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Täby OK/Kvarnsveden 2:17 10:01 12:40 15:20 18:39 19:37 22:15 25:25 26:38 28:20 37:10
2:17 7:44 2:39 2:40 3:19 0:58 2:38 3:10 1:13 1:42 8:50
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
38:25 41:03 43:07 44:52 46:47 48:16 49:23 50:22
1:15 2:38 2:04 1:45 1:55 1:29 1:07 0:59
4 79 Jaakko Tervo 50:35 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 SK Pohjantähti 2:26 9:11 11:51 14:19 18:50 19:49 22:15 25:09 26:22 28:23 37:06
2:26 6:45 2:40 2:28 4:31 0:59 2:26 2:54 1:13 2:01 8:43
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
38:18 41:29 43:21 45:21 47:10 48:33 49:34 50:35
1:12 3:11 1:52 2:00 1:49 1:23 1:01 1:01
5 56 Joakim Lindholm 50:43 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Hällen 2:23 9:07 11:51 14:16 18:45 19:46 22:09 25:11 26:22 28:19 36:58
2:23 6:44 2:44 2:25 4:29 1:01 2:23 3:02 1:11 1:57 8:39
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
38:24 41:31 43:25 45:15 47:11 48:35 49:41 50:43
1:26 3:07 1:54 1:50 1:56 1:24 1:06 1:02
6 7 Johan Hamelius 51:01 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Säterbygdens OK 2:40 9:28 12:10 14:37 19:00 20:03 22:29 25:29 26:41 28:34 37:17
2:40 6:48 2:42 2:27 4:23 1:03 2:26 3:00 1:12 1:53 8:43
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
38:38 41:41 43:39 45:34 47:27 48:51 49:57 51:01
1:21 3:03 1:58 1:55 1:53 1:24 1:06 1:04
7 46 Erik Liljekvist 51:19 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Nybro OK / OK Älme 2:05 9:14 12:16 14:29 17:48 19:00 21:18 24:33 25:46 27:32 36:16
2:05 7:09 3:02 2:13 3:19 1:12 2:18 3:15 1:13 1:46 8:44
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
37:31 41:15 43:18 45:14 47:24 49:06 50:17 51:19
1:15 3:44 2:03 1:56 2:10 1:42 1:11 1:02
8 5 Sigge Lundedal 51:24 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 FIF Hillerød Orientering 2:14 9:42 12:34 15:15 18:36 19:33 22:11 25:19 26:32 28:10 37:01
2:14 7:28 2:52 2:41 3:21 0:57 2:38 3:08 1:13 1:38 8:51
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
38:20 40:53 43:29 45:25 47:46 49:18 50:24 51:24
1:19 2:33 2:36 1:56 2:21 1:32 1:06 1:00
8 26 Patrik Karlsson 51:24 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Växjö OK / Lessebo OK 2:11 8:41 10:59 13:22 17:18 18:23 20:56 23:36 24:44 26:15 34:55
2:11 6:30 2:18 2:23 3:56 1:05 2:33 2:40 1:08 1:31 8:40
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
36:12 41:46 44:08 46:05 47:56 49:19 50:28 51:24
1:17 5:34 2:22 1:57 1:51 1:23 1:09 0:56
10 1 Pär Hansson 51:27 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Alfta ÖSA OK 2:16 9:36 12:36 14:47 18:08 19:16 21:39 24:49 26:07 27:50 36:27
2:16 7:20 3:00 2:11 3:21 1:08 2:23 3:10 1:18 1:43 8:37
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
37:35 40:22 43:51 45:40 47:49 49:26 50:33 51:27
1:08 2:47 3:29 1:49 2:09 1:37 1:07 0:54
11 24 Jonas Allared 52:44 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Hagaby GoIF 2:32 10:46 13:46 15:53 19:06 20:14 22:37 25:51 27:07 28:53 37:08
2:32 8:14 3:00 2:07 3:13 1:08 2:23 3:14 1:16 1:46 8:15
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
38:25 41:24 44:50 46:36 48:44 50:34 51:43 52:44
1:17 2:59 3:26 1:46 2:08 1:50 1:09 1:01
12 78 Tobias Wahlgren 52:56 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Gissle 2:21 9:29 12:06 14:19 17:26 19:35 21:53 24:47 25:55 27:34 36:05
2:21 7:08 2:37 2:13 3:07 2:09 2:18 2:54 1:08 1:39 8:31
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
37:13 42:14 45:52 47:37 49:28 50:47 51:55 52:56
1:08 5:01 3:38 1:45 1:51 1:19 1:08 1:01
13 11 Henrik Lundgren 53:03 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Kils OK / Åmotfors OK 2:40 10:36 14:39 17:07 20:16 21:31 24:17 27:45 28:57 30:41 39:27
2:40 7:56 4:03 2:28 3:09 1:15 2:46 3:28 1:12 1:44 8:46
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
40:41 43:26 45:39 47:33 49:24 50:48 51:58 53:03
1:14 2:45 2:13 1:54 1:51 1:24 1:10 1:05
14 4 Jonas Merz 53:08 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Tisaren 2:32 9:45 12:24 14:36 17:43 19:50 22:14 25:05 26:11 27:49 36:12
2:32 7:13 2:39 2:12 3:07 2:07 2:24 2:51 1:06 1:38 8:23
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
37:23 42:26 46:13 48:00 49:48 51:07 52:13 53:08
1:11 5:03 3:47 1:47 1:48 1:19 1:06 0:55
15 22 Anton Lif 53:42 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Gävle OK 2:20 9:47 12:28 15:01 18:14 19:18 21:46 24:51 26:29 28:15 37:14
2:20 7:27 2:41 2:33 3:13 1:04 2:28 3:05 1:38 1:46 8:59
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
38:39 42:29 46:01 47:44 49:29 51:21 52:33 53:42
1:25 3:50 3:32 1:43 1:45 1:52 1:12 1:09
16 81 Fredrik Björklund 53:46 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 KFUM Örebro OK 2:29 10:48 13:14 15:53 20:48 21:43 24:04 28:39 29:54 31:41 40:45
2:29 8:19 2:26 2:39 4:55 0:55 2:21 4:35 1:15 1:47 9:04
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
42:05 44:59 46:51 48:34 50:16 51:40 52:46 53:46
1:20 2:54 1:52 1:43 1:42 1:24 1:06 1:00
17 33 Gustav Strindhagen 53:49 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 FK Vittus/Ronneby OK 2:22 10:08 12:57 15:18 18:54 20:05 23:29 27:03 28:28 30:24 39:14
2:22 7:46 2:49 2:21 3:36 1:11 3:24 3:34 1:25 1:56 8:50
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
40:30 44:01 46:16 48:04 50:03 51:44 52:57 53:49
1:16 3:31 2:15 1:48 1:59 1:41 1:13 0:52
18 41 Daniel Erlandsson 53:56 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Vilse-87 2:15 9:47 12:09 15:17 18:22 19:33 22:14 25:27 26:38 28:17 37:16
2:15 7:32 2:22 3:08 3:05 1:11 2:41 3:13 1:11 1:39 8:59
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M *147
38:51 42:04 46:17 48:06 50:02 51:51 53:01 53:56 24:18
1:35 3:13 4:13 1:49 1:56 1:49 1:10 0:55
19 45 Yngve Volden 54:09 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Løten o-lag 2:52 11:37 14:50 17:08 20:45 21:50 24:40 27:50 29:04 30:57 40:12
2:52 8:45 3:13 2:18 3:37 1:05 2:50 3:10 1:14 1:53 9:15
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
41:26 44:13 46:38 48:23 50:21 51:54 53:08 54:09
1:14 2:47 2:25 1:45 1:58 1:33 1:14 1:01
20 3 Janne Nurminen 54:27 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2:42 10:15 13:48 16:09 21:01 22:00 24:28 28:56 30:12 31:56 40:55
2:42 7:33 3:33 2:21 4:52 0:59 2:28 4:28 1:16 1:44 8:59
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
42:22 45:38 47:19 49:02 50:43 52:15 53:23 54:27
1:27 3:16 1:41 1:43 1:41 1:32 1:08 1:04
21 67 Juho-Matti Taivainen 55:08 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Kangasala/LS 37/PePo 4:54 12:57 17:02 19:21 22:56 24:00 26:53 29:56 31:09 32:53 41:13
4:54 8:03 4:05 2:19 3:35 1:04 2:53 3:03 1:13 1:44 8:20
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
42:31 45:17 48:04 49:44 51:26 53:01 54:08 55:08
1:18 2:46 2:47 1:40 1:42 1:35 1:07 1:00
22 13 Emil Tengvall 55:37 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Boxholm-Mjölby OL / SOL Tranås 2:36 10:13 13:09 15:52 19:07 20:07 22:51 25:56 27:11 29:03 38:00
2:36 7:37 2:56 2:43 3:15 1:00 2:44 3:05 1:15 1:52 8:57
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
39:07 43:41 47:07 49:00 51:36 53:14 54:30 55:37
1:07 4:34 3:26 1:53 2:36 1:38 1:16 1:07
23 6 James Tullie 55:39 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Tyr 2:33 11:03 13:41 16:05 19:27 20:39 23:25 27:12 28:30 30:23 39:26
2:33 8:30 2:38 2:24 3:22 1:12 2:46 3:47 1:18 1:53 9:03
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
40:59 44:47 48:03 49:46 51:55 53:33 54:40 55:39
1:33 3:48 3:16 1:43 2:09 1:38 1:07 0:59
24 72 Jonatan Andersson 56:00 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Nackhe / Falkenbergs OK 2:31 11:01 13:51 16:59 21:10 22:39 25:16 28:24 29:40 31:33 40:43
2:31 8:30 2:50 3:08 4:11 1:29 2:37 3:08 1:16 1:53 9:10
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
41:55 44:31 48:14 49:57 51:55 53:32 54:49 56:00
1:12 2:36 3:43 1:43 1:58 1:37 1:17 1:11
25 19 Simon Andersson 56:33 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Forsa OK / OK Roslagen 2:28 10:01 13:56 17:17 23:26 24:27 26:52 29:56 31:10 32:55 41:13
2:28 7:33 3:55 3:21 6:09 1:01 2:25 3:04 1:14 1:45 8:18
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
42:27 45:27 48:48 50:33 52:43 54:25 55:34 56:33
1:14 3:00 3:21 1:45 2:10 1:42 1:09 0:59
26 39 Johan Näsholm 56:55 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Ärla IF 2:58 10:37 14:32 17:48 24:02 25:03 27:25 30:23 31:36 33:18 41:56
2:58 7:39 3:55 3:16 6:14 1:01 2:22 2:58 1:13 1:42 8:38
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
43:03 45:52 49:19 51:05 53:16 54:56 56:01 56:55
1:07 2:49 3:27 1:46 2:11 1:40 1:05 0:54
27 10 Niklas Hallebro 56:56 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Klemmingen 2:32 11:04 14:20 16:40 20:14 21:19 24:12 27:19 28:33 30:23 40:11
2:32 8:32 3:16 2:20 3:34 1:05 2:53 3:07 1:14 1:50 9:48
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
41:36 45:04 48:46 50:54 52:59 54:41 55:54 56:56
1:25 3:28 3:42 2:08 2:05 1:42 1:13 1:02
28 43 Joel Bergkvist 57:13 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Ringsjö OK/Ystads OK/Andrarums 2:27 11:01 14:57 18:38 22:40 24:05 26:39 29:44 31:05 32:55 42:19
2:27 8:34 3:56 3:41 4:02 1:25 2:34 3:05 1:21 1:50 9:24
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
43:31 46:06 49:48 51:24 53:16 54:57 56:07 57:13
1:12 2:35 3:42 1:36 1:52 1:41 1:10 1:06
29 60 Johan Olausson 57:22 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Orion / OK Dacke 2:20 13:29 15:45 18:28 23:06 24:29 26:58 30:10 31:28 33:08 41:26
2:20 11:09 2:16 2:43 4:38 1:23 2:29 3:12 1:18 1:40 8:18
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
42:48 45:47 50:17 51:51 53:41 55:30 56:27 57:22
1:22 2:59 4:30 1:34 1:50 1:49 0:57 0:55
30 37 Anders Olsson 57:38 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Tullinge SK / Snättringe SK 2:13 13:30 15:49 19:04 23:12 24:33 27:06 30:11 31:31 33:16 42:42
2:13 11:17 2:19 3:15 4:08 1:21 2:33 3:05 1:20 1:45 9:26
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
43:48 46:17 50:16 51:53 53:43 55:25 56:34 57:38
1:06 2:29 3:59 1:37 1:50 1:42 1:09 1:04
31 58 Daniel Hjortvall 57:45 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Hestra IF 2:38 11:13 14:16 17:03 21:53 23:01 25:41 29:28 30:50 32:48 42:47
2:38 8:35 3:03 2:47 4:50 1:08 2:40 3:47 1:22 1:58 9:59
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
44:13 47:21 49:37 51:28 53:38 55:22 56:40 57:45
1:26 3:08 2:16 1:51 2:10 1:44 1:18 1:05
32 35 Niklas Wansölin 57:49 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Ravinen 2:31 10:20 13:01 15:56 19:38 20:57 23:30 26:47 28:09 30:16 39:03
2:31 7:49 2:41 2:55 3:42 1:19 2:33 3:17 1:22 2:07 8:47
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M *200
40:22 43:15 50:03 51:56 53:50 55:23 56:42 57:49 29:39
1:19 2:53 6:48 1:53 1:54 1:33 1:19 1:07
33 74 Adam Andreasson 57:51 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Vänersborgs SK/Trollhättan SOK 2:27 13:52 16:11 19:30 23:33 25:04 27:41 30:39 31:52 33:42 43:03
2:27 11:25 2:19 3:19 4:03 1:31 2:37 2:58 1:13 1:50 9:21
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
44:09 46:41 50:37 52:21 54:07 55:41 56:49 57:51
1:06 2:32 3:56 1:44 1:46 1:34 1:08 1:02
34 69 Niklas Profors 57:54 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Köping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 2:17 9:44 12:22 15:49 20:44 22:06 24:36 28:45 30:04 31:56 40:50
2:17 7:27 2:38 3:27 4:55 1:22 2:30 4:09 1:19 1:52 8:54
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
42:23 46:05 49:36 51:28 53:54 55:31 56:47 57:54
1:33 3:42 3:31 1:52 2:26 1:37 1:16 1:07
35 15 Lars Lundström 57:58 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 IF Hallby SOK 2:19 13:39 15:56 19:17 23:15 24:39 27:04 30:16 31:37 33:26 42:54
2:19 11:20 2:17 3:21 3:58 1:24 2:25 3:12 1:21 1:49 9:28
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
44:01 46:36 50:23 52:09 53:58 55:37 56:50 57:58
1:07 2:35 3:47 1:46 1:49 1:39 1:13 1:08
36 9 Christian Hjalmarsson 58:21 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Eksjö SOK/OK Njudung 2:45 10:52 15:18 18:24 22:50 23:52 26:45 30:17 31:35 33:33 43:02
2:45 8:07 4:26 3:06 4:26 1:02 2:53 3:32 1:18 1:58 9:29
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
44:17 47:17 49:47 51:47 53:57 55:46 57:08 58:21
1:15 3:00 2:30 2:00 2:10 1:49 1:22 1:13
37 86 Sebastian Ljungdahl 58:27 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Hjärnarps GH OL 2:35 11:56 14:48 17:18 20:37 21:47 24:19 28:11 29:25 31:34 41:50
2:35 9:21 2:52 2:30 3:19 1:10 2:32 3:52 1:14 2:09 10:16
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
43:03 47:17 50:33 52:42 54:46 56:15 57:26 58:27
1:13 4:14 3:16 2:09 2:04 1:29 1:11 1:01
38 20 Simon Jacobsson 58:48 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Hjobygden/FAIK/Tibro AIK SOK 2:08 9:50 12:53 15:02 19:39 20:28 29:15 32:01 33:01 34:46 43:25
2:08 7:42 3:03 2:09 4:37 0:49 8:47 2:46 1:00 1:45 8:39
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
44:53 47:43 51:52 53:45 55:23 56:43 57:51 58:48
1:28 2:50 4:09 1:53 1:38 1:20 1:08 0:57
39 14 Eljás Supponen 59:05 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2:46 12:01 15:16 18:02 22:39 23:48 26:46 30:30 31:57 33:55 43:14
2:46 9:15 3:15 2:46 4:37 1:09 2:58 3:44 1:27 1:58 9:19
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
44:49 48:19 50:52 53:18 55:19 56:48 58:01 59:05
1:35 3:30 2:33 2:26 2:01 1:29 1:13 1:04
40 36 Johan Strid 59:19 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Ulricehamns OK / OK Tranan 2:36 11:46 16:17 18:53 22:33 23:37 26:30 29:40 30:59 32:48 42:23
2:36 9:10 4:31 2:36 3:40 1:04 2:53 3:10 1:19 1:49 9:35
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
43:50 47:15 51:02 53:04 55:07 56:55 58:11 59:19
1:27 3:25 3:47 2:02 2:03 1:48 1:16 1:08
41 77 Thomas Lilja 59:20 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Denseln 2:22 11:43 14:40 17:35 21:27 22:25 29:01 31:59 33:15 35:04 44:15
2:22 9:21 2:57 2:55 3:52 0:58 6:36 2:58 1:16 1:49 9:11
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
45:25 47:51 51:46 53:32 55:29 57:02 58:13 59:20
1:10 2:26 3:55 1:46 1:57 1:33 1:11 1:07
42 18 Juuso Kujanpää 59:24 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 LYNX 2:11 9:34 12:19 15:27 19:20 20:25 23:28 26:51 28:10 29:57 40:37
2:11 7:23 2:45 3:08 3:53 1:05 3:03 3:23 1:19 1:47 10:40
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
41:58 44:51 51:59 53:53 55:48 57:18 58:32 59:24
1:21 2:53 7:08 1:54 1:55 1:30 1:14 0:52
43 34 Jesper Lysell 59:27 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Rehns BK 2:42 10:22 13:04 15:44 19:16 20:14 22:36 26:05 27:21 29:03 37:38
2:42 7:40 2:42 2:40 3:32 0:58 2:22 3:29 1:16 1:42 8:35
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
39:01 42:37 51:59 53:41 55:28 57:16 58:27 59:27
1:23 3:36 9:22 1:42 1:47 1:48 1:11 1:00
44 84 Henrik Bysell 59:28 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 IFK Moras OK 2:48 10:30 13:11 15:51 19:25 20:22 22:43 26:12 27:28 29:09 37:46
2:48 7:42 2:41 2:40 3:34 0:57 2:21 3:29 1:16 1:41 8:37
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
39:09 42:46 52:08 53:50 55:34 57:25 58:34 59:28
1:23 3:37 9:22 1:42 1:44 1:51 1:09 0:54
45 27 Anders Nilsson 59:53 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Stora Tuna IK 2:30 15:16 18:09 21:13 24:22 25:30 28:04 31:13 32:29 34:19 43:17
2:30 12:46 2:53 3:04 3:09 1:08 2:34 3:09 1:16 1:50 8:58
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
44:42 47:45 52:12 53:59 55:59 57:40 58:52 59:53
1:25 3:03 4:27 1:47 2:00 1:41 1:12 1:01
46 2 Erik Amberg 59:57 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Järla IF OK 2:28 12:44 17:05 20:50 24:32 25:29 28:33 32:19 33:30 35:24 44:57
2:28 10:16 4:21 3:45 3:42 0:57 3:04 3:46 1:11 1:54 9:33
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
46:12 49:19 52:10 54:05 56:03 57:37 58:53 59:57
1:15 3:07 2:51 1:55 1:58 1:34 1:16 1:04
47 61 Martti Hyvönen 60:07 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Tampereen Pyrintö 2:27 9:56 12:33 15:07 18:25 19:23 21:51 24:58 26:11 27:59 43:49
2:27 7:29 2:37 2:34 3:18 0:58 2:28 3:07 1:13 1:48 15:50
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
45:00 49:10 52:09 54:04 55:59 57:50 59:04 60:07
1:11 4:10 2:59 1:55 1:55 1:51 1:14 1:03
48 87 Joel Ericsson 60:17 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Haninge/Lidingö/Södertälje-Nyk 2:39 10:54 14:05 17:31 21:40 22:58 25:32 28:36 29:56 31:50 41:02
2:39 8:15 3:11 3:26 4:09 1:18 2:34 3:04 1:20 1:54 9:12
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
42:28 46:05 51:14 53:12 56:13 57:43 59:11 60:17
1:26 3:37 5:09 1:58 3:01 1:30 1:28 1:06
49 12 Tuomo Laine 60:54 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 DELTA 2:31 10:25 13:35 17:13 21:24 22:33 25:29 29:36 30:57 32:49 42:31
2:31 7:54 3:10 3:38 4:11 1:09 2:56 4:07 1:21 1:52 9:42
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
43:52 47:23 52:50 54:44 56:53 58:35 59:47 60:54
1:21 3:31 5:27 1:54 2:09 1:42 1:12 1:07
50 38 Ola Nyberg 61:52 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Pan-Kristianst./FK Åsen/Gynge 2:18 18:44 21:41 24:17 27:47 29:22 32:03 35:15 36:21 37:59 46:29
2:18 16:26 2:57 2:36 3:30 1:35 2:41 3:12 1:06 1:38 8:30
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
47:54 50:58 54:59 56:51 58:33 59:57 60:54 61:52
1:25 3:04 4:01 1:52 1:42 1:24 0:57 0:58
51 21 Teodor Peterson 61:59 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Umeå OK/IFK Umeå/Robertsfors 2:44 12:42 16:35 19:13 22:55 24:25 26:50 30:28 31:50 33:37 43:38
2:44 9:58 3:53 2:38 3:42 1:30 2:25 3:38 1:22 1:47 10:01
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
45:03 48:45 52:36 54:27 58:04 59:33 60:52 61:59
1:25 3:42 3:51 1:51 3:37 1:29 1:19 1:07
52 70 Mikael Andersson 62:12 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 IK Gandvik 2:28 11:24 14:42 17:16 21:00 22:14 25:42 29:17 30:43 32:41 43:11
2:28 8:56 3:18 2:34 3:44 1:14 3:28 3:35 1:26 1:58 10:30
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
45:16 48:54 54:00 56:13 58:32 60:03 61:17 62:12
2:05 3:38 5:06 2:13 2:19 1:31 1:14 0:55
53 80 Nils Robertsson 62:42 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Kinnaström SK/OK Mark/OK Räven 2:26 15:27 19:08 21:19 25:02 26:06 29:00 32:26 33:49 36:32 45:43
2:26 13:01 3:41 2:11 3:43 1:04 2:54 3:26 1:23 2:43 9:11
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
47:07 51:12 54:32 56:40 58:45 60:15 61:30 62:42
1:24 4:05 3:20 2:08 2:05 1:30 1:15 1:12
54 44 Jonathan Rosendahl 62:48 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Västerås SOK 2:32 11:13 15:55 19:27 23:52 25:24 27:44 31:26 32:50 34:36 44:38
2:32 8:41 4:42 3:32 4:25 1:32 2:20 3:42 1:24 1:46 10:02
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
46:01 49:44 53:41 55:26 59:07 60:28 61:43 62:48
1:23 3:43 3:57 1:45 3:41 1:21 1:15 1:05
54 65 Johan Strand 62:48 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Uddevalla/Gbg Majorna/OK Roto 2:19 10:51 13:29 15:52 19:12 20:24 23:10 27:03 28:18 30:09 44:26
2:19 8:32 2:38 2:23 3:20 1:12 2:46 3:53 1:15 1:51 14:17
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
45:43 49:39 53:07 56:12 58:25 60:12 61:39 62:48
1:17 3:56 3:28 3:05 2:13 1:47 1:27 1:09
56 31 Johan Tideman 62:52 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Jönköpings OK/Hakarpspojkarna 2:28 11:57 18:21 24:10 29:07 30:04 32:20 36:51 38:01 39:45 49:01
2:28 9:29 6:24 5:49 4:57 0:57 2:16 4:31 1:10 1:44 9:16
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
50:24 53:28 55:23 57:14 59:11 60:43 61:57 62:52
1:23 3:04 1:55 1:51 1:57 1:32 1:14 0:55
57 50 Tomas Reibring 62:57 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Nyköpings OK 2:38 10:51 13:28 17:15 21:12 22:35 25:19 28:23 29:42 31:27 41:58
2:38 8:13 2:37 3:47 3:57 1:23 2:44 3:04 1:19 1:45 10:31
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
43:49 49:25 53:49 56:15 58:54 60:34 61:56 62:57
1:51 5:36 4:24 2:26 2:39 1:40 1:22 1:01
58 57 Dennis Hansson 64:34 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Skogsfalken 2:25 10:44 18:06 21:12 25:08 26:14 29:33 33:33 34:54 36:40 45:57
2:25 8:19 7:22 3:06 3:56 1:06 3:19 4:00 1:21 1:46 9:17
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
47:24 50:46 56:56 58:45 60:41 62:22 63:40 64:34
1:27 3:22 6:10 1:49 1:56 1:41 1:18 0:54
59 8 Hanny Alston 64:49 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Sävedalens AIK 2:35 11:17 14:28 16:52 20:51 21:54 24:57 28:35 29:53 31:57 41:17
2:35 8:42 3:11 2:24 3:59 1:03 3:03 3:38 1:18 2:04 9:20
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
42:29 46:08 56:54 58:39 60:35 62:19 63:34 64:49
1:12 3:39 10:46 1:45 1:56 1:44 1:15 1:15
60 23 Jussi Nurminen 65:21 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 KOO-VEE / VaHa 2:29 15:26 18:12 21:22 24:26 25:37 28:19 31:32 32:55 34:53 47:02
2:29 12:57 2:46 3:10 3:04 1:11 2:42 3:13 1:23 1:58 12:09
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
48:35 52:58 57:23 59:18 61:18 63:04 64:16 65:21
1:33 4:23 4:25 1:55 2:00 1:46 1:12 1:05
61 47 Hjalmar Hurtig 66:26 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2:34 11:24 15:07 18:52 22:46 24:11 27:10 30:54 32:16 34:30 48:42
2:34 8:50 3:43 3:45 3:54 1:25 2:59 3:44 1:22 2:14 14:12
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
50:29 53:42 57:35 59:40 62:08 64:07 65:33 66:26
1:47 3:13 3:53 2:05 2:28 1:59 1:26 0:53
62 63 Anders Hermansson 66:47 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Tolered-Utby OL / OK Landehof 3:09 12:34 18:08 21:05 25:22 27:14 30:45 35:00 36:32 38:34 50:29
3:09 9:25 5:34 2:57 4:17 1:52 3:31 4:15 1:32 2:02 11:55
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
52:23 55:39 57:38 59:35 61:44 63:57 65:37 66:47
1:54 3:16 1:59 1:57 2:09 2:13 1:40 1:10
63 51 Stefan Jonsson 67:13 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Mariestads FK / OK Klyftamo 2:18 10:47 13:29 16:38 21:00 22:29 25:16 28:47 30:12 32:11 46:54
2:18 8:29 2:42 3:09 4:22 1:29 2:47 3:31 1:25 1:59 14:43
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
48:33 53:05 59:19 60:58 63:14 64:50 66:08 67:13
1:39 4:32 6:14 1:39 2:16 1:36 1:18 1:05
64 73 Peter Eriksson 67:48 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Linköpings OK 3:01 12:55 16:19 18:38 23:37 24:53 27:37 32:03 33:54 35:54 48:08
3:01 9:54 3:24 2:19 4:59 1:16 2:44 4:26 1:51 2:00 12:14
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
49:49 55:36 58:53 60:52 63:09 64:53 66:28 67:48
1:41 5:47 3:17 1:59 2:17 1:44 1:35 1:20
65 82 Johannes Eklund 68:19 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Rånäs OK / Länna IF 3:35 12:51 19:43 22:53 27:06 28:42 31:52 36:03 37:37 39:51 52:25
3:35 9:16 6:52 3:10 4:13 1:36 3:10 4:11 1:34 2:14 12:34
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
53:55 57:50 59:47 61:40 63:46 65:35 66:56 68:19
1:30 3:55 1:57 1:53 2:06 1:49 1:21 1:23
66 49 Tobias Johansson 69:40 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Skogshjortarna 2:28 11:29 14:52 18:02 21:41 23:00 25:44 30:13 31:38 33:49 50:18
2:28 9:01 3:23 3:10 3:39 1:19 2:44 4:29 1:25 2:11 16:29
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
51:34 56:07 60:36 63:15 65:32 67:15 68:36 69:40
1:16 4:33 4:29 2:39 2:17 1:43 1:21 1:04
67 71 Fredrik Hansen 69:57 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 FK Boken 2:33 12:48 17:03 20:24 25:28 26:34 29:42 35:15 36:32 38:26 49:35
2:33 10:15 4:15 3:21 5:04 1:06 3:08 5:33 1:17 1:54 11:09
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
51:11 55:40 60:50 63:51 65:47 67:34 68:52 69:57
1:36 4:29 5:10 3:01 1:56 1:47 1:18 1:05
68 55 Björn Löfroth 71:36 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Eskilstunafors OL 2:28 22:22 27:10 29:57 33:15 34:25 36:58 40:40 42:05 44:16 54:24
2:28 19:54 4:48 2:47 3:18 1:10 2:33 3:42 1:25 2:11 10:08
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
55:37 59:54 63:12 65:22 67:27 69:11 70:25 71:36
1:13 4:17 3:18 2:10 2:05 1:44 1:14 1:11
69 53 Robin Larsson 71:41 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Djerf/Kristinehamn/Degerfors 3:05 13:03 17:23 20:41 24:48 26:28 30:37 34:54 36:14 38:23 51:33
3:05 9:58 4:20 3:18 4:07 1:40 4:09 4:17 1:20 2:09 13:10
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
53:02 58:38 62:20 65:04 67:38 69:13 70:37 71:41
1:29 5:36 3:42 2:44 2:34 1:35 1:24 1:04
70 75 Sebastian Hasselblom 72:03 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Löftan/FK Friskus/Fjärås 2:39 13:31 16:27 20:03 25:54 27:19 30:28 36:11 37:43 40:49 52:09
2:39 10:52 2:56 3:36 5:51 1:25 3:09 5:43 1:32 3:06 11:20
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
54:10 58:33 62:10 65:00 67:32 69:23 70:53 72:03
2:01 4:23 3:37 2:50 2:32 1:51 1:30 1:10
71 66 David Engerberg 72:35 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Stenungsunds OK/OK Skärmen 2:59 12:06 15:57 18:59 24:00 24:59 27:41 31:23 32:38 34:44 45:44
2:59 9:07 3:51 3:02 5:01 0:59 2:42 3:42 1:15 2:06 11:00
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M *134
56:32 60:26 62:43 65:16 67:55 69:43 71:19 72:35 50:36
10:48 3:54 2:17 2:33 2:39 1:48 1:36 1:16
72 59 Jimmy Dahl 74:25 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Kolmården/Skogspojkarna/Tjalve 2:51 17:02 20:00 22:34 26:33 27:40 30:24 34:34 36:15 38:24 49:23
2:51 14:11 2:58 2:34 3:59 1:07 2:44 4:10 1:41 2:09 10:59
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M *135
51:00 63:26 65:48 67:51 69:59 71:47 73:10 74:25 60:45
1:37 12:26 2:22 2:03 2:08 1:48 1:23 1:15
73 54 Karl Jansson 76:32 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Kullingshof/Främmestad/Ryda 2:37 12:30 16:36 22:41 27:41 28:42 31:29 34:57 36:19 38:25 50:31
2:37 9:53 4:06 6:05 5:00 1:01 2:47 3:28 1:22 2:06 12:06
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
52:31 59:06 64:44 68:57 71:51 73:47 75:22 76:32
2:00 6:35 5:38 4:13 2:54 1:56 1:35 1:10
74 85 Tom Korkeakoski 77:22 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Milan 2:28 18:35 21:37 25:13 30:07 31:22 33:52 38:13 39:42 41:35 53:18
2:28 16:07 3:02 3:36 4:54 1:15 2:30 4:21 1:29 1:53 11:43
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
54:58 59:26 66:53 69:54 73:02 75:00 76:23 77:22
1:40 4:28 7:27 3:01 3:08 1:58 1:23 0:59
75 28 Eric Sandström 78:29 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Bredaryds SOK / OK Stigen 2:35 24:41 27:49 30:11 38:24 39:35 42:43 48:00 49:14 51:35 60:55
2:35 22:06 3:08 2:22 8:13 1:11 3:08 5:17 1:14 2:21 9:20
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
62:12 66:50 70:34 72:43 74:46 76:17 77:27 78:29
1:17 4:38 3:44 2:09 2:03 1:31 1:10 1:02
76 25 Charley Ziegler 78:42 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Lerums SOK / Herkules FK 2:31 12:52 16:24 19:03 23:23 24:27 27:06 30:36 32:06 35:08 58:05
2:31 10:21 3:32 2:39 4:20 1:04 2:39 3:30 1:30 3:02 22:57
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M *146 *104
59:31 65:03 69:05 72:24 74:26 76:03 77:30 78:42 49:23 71:24
1:26 5:32 4:02 3:19 2:02 1:37 1:27 1:12
77 48 Patrik Carlsson 80:01 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Kontinent 2:34 25:06 28:19 30:46 35:21 37:09 41:16 45:06 46:33 48:54 61:07
2:34 22:32 3:13 2:27 4:35 1:48 4:07 3:50 1:27 2:21 12:13
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
62:25 67:53 71:09 73:12 75:16 77:03 78:41 80:01
1:18 5:28 3:16 2:03 2:04 1:47 1:38 1:20
78 64 Robert Wingren 81:58 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Roxen 3:39 15:56 20:34 23:25 29:01 30:24 34:50 41:48 43:27 45:53 57:03
3:39 12:17 4:38 2:51 5:36 1:23 4:26 6:58 1:39 2:26 11:10
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
58:48 66:38 71:05 74:45 77:29 79:27 80:55 81:58
1:45 7:50 4:27 3:40 2:44 1:58 1:28 1:03
79 42 Anders Bergman 82:15 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 IK Uven 2:43 15:00 18:02 20:33 28:37 29:48 33:00 38:14 39:28 41:52 53:07
2:43 12:17 3:02 2:31 8:04 1:11 3:12 5:14 1:14 2:24 11:15
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
54:57 61:11 73:12 75:25 78:24 79:58 81:16 82:15
1:50 6:14 12:01 2:13 2:59 1:34 1:18 0:59
80 68 Nils Robert 82:58 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Vivill/FK Finn/Markaryd FK 2:48 25:06 28:21 30:58 36:14 37:49 40:59 46:00 47:33 49:50 61:20
2:48 22:18 3:15 2:37 5:16 1:35 3:10 5:01 1:33 2:17 11:30
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
62:35 66:46 73:20 75:35 78:13 80:17 81:43 82:58
1:15 4:11 6:34 2:15 2:38 2:04 1:26 1:15
81 83 Hanna Falk 83:41 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 IF Thor 3:17 14:12 19:56 23:28 30:17 31:35 34:49 39:46 41:27 43:49 61:50
3:17 10:55 5:44 3:32 6:49 1:18 3:14 4:57 1:41 2:22 18:01
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
63:39 70:10 73:07 75:36 78:13 81:01 82:29 83:41
1:49 6:31 2:57 2:29 2:37 2:48 1:28 1:12
82 62 Joonas Leppänen 84:33 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Rasti-Nokia 3:03 26:17 29:46 32:42 37:29 38:36 41:16 44:59 46:57 49:26 59:31
3:03 23:14 3:29 2:56 4:47 1:07 2:40 3:43 1:58 2:29 10:05
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
61:17 68:53 75:17 77:39 80:05 81:57 83:23 84:33
1:46 7:36 6:24 2:22 2:26 1:52 1:26 1:10
83 40 Antti Rauvola 86:55 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 MS Parma 2:38 11:23 14:44 18:41 22:48 24:29 27:22 31:56 36:41 39:26 54:22
2:38 8:45 3:21 3:57 4:07 1:41 2:53 4:34 4:45 2:45 14:56
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
56:35 61:48 75:42 78:42 81:22 83:42 85:27 86:55
2:13 5:13 13:54 3:00 2:40 2:20 1:45 1:28
84 17 Mikael Ingman 341:19 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 317:52 335:18 338:28 341:36 345:26 347:23 350:38 355:20 356:48 359:05 371:40
317:52 17:26 3:10 3:08 3:50 1:57 3:15 4:42 1:28 2:17 12:35
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
373:22 377:55 389:52 392:43 396:03 398:02 399:38 341:19
1:42 4:33 11:57 2:51 3:20 1:59 1:36
32 David Modig Felst. 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 OK Alehof 2:35 13:27 16:24 20:23 30:28 33:23 ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
2:35 10:52 2:57 3:59 10:05 2:55
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 55:40 59:27
22:17 3:47
52 Benjamin Edlund Felst. 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 IK Ymer/HIS Vansbro 2:32 11:21 15:26 18:23 23:17 24:18 26:59 30:32 31:54 34:01 45:07
2:32 8:49 4:05 2:57 4:54 1:01 2:41 3:33 1:22 2:07 11:06
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M
----- 49:39 52:53 54:42 57:01 59:01 60:31 61:43
4:32 3:14 1:49 2:19 2:00 1:30 1:12
76 Christoffer Olander Felst. 1(125) 2(126) 3(107) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(122) 8(112) 9(142) 10(140) 11(131)
5 Rotebro IS 3:13 19:27 23:27 27:21 41:42 42:53 46:40 55:27 57:30 60:55 82:47
3:13 16:14 4:00 3:54 14:21 1:11 3:47 8:47 2:03 3:25 21:52
12(132) 13(134) 14(135) 15(136) 16(124) 17(111) 18(200) M *120 *132
84:52 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 109:03 110:21 40:16 80:41
2:05 24:11 1:18
Återgå till huvudsidan