Pl stnr Namn Tid
HD18 str 3-4 B 4.460 km
1 39 Margrs Lietis 25:02 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Ärla IF 5:02 10:22 14:08 15:00 18:16 20:52 22:48 23:58 25:02
5:02 5:20 3:46 0:52 3:16 2:36 1:56 1:10 1:04
2 34 Tomasz Pancerowicz 25:36 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Rehns BK 4:46 11:01 14:29 15:14 18:07 20:10 23:29 24:35 25:36
4:46 6:15 3:28 0:45 2:53 2:03 3:19 1:06 1:01
3 19 Magnus Wilhelmsson 26:40 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Forsa OK / OK Roslagen 4:56 10:57 15:46 16:27 20:08 22:48 24:32 25:48 26:40
4:56 6:01 4:49 0:41 3:41 2:40 1:44 1:16 0:52
4 12 Joonas Rauhansalo 26:55 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 DELTA 5:06 11:09 15:21 16:13 20:03 22:54 24:39 25:54 26:55
5:06 6:03 4:12 0:52 3:50 2:51 1:45 1:15 1:01
5 87 Kent Ohlsson 27:29 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Haninge/Lidingö/Södertälje-Nyk 5:31 11:28 15:28 16:19 20:12 23:05 25:00 26:25 27:29
5:31 5:57 4:00 0:51 3:53 2:53 1:55 1:25 1:04
6 13 Johan Lindberg 27:30 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M *108
3 Boxholm-Mjölby OL / SOL Tranås 7:14 12:34 16:15 17:12 20:30 23:06 25:06 26:18 27:30 19:45
7:14 5:20 3:41 0:57 3:18 2:36 2:00 1:12 1:12
7 23 Juha Mikkolainen 28:20 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 KOO-VEE / VaHa 5:29 12:11 16:58 17:36 21:28 23:53 25:54 27:16 28:20
5:29 6:42 4:47 0:38 3:52 2:25 2:01 1:22 1:04
8 6 Jens Öström 28:44 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 OK Tyr 5:28 12:00 16:05 16:46 21:31 24:15 26:10 27:34 28:44
5:28 6:32 4:05 0:41 4:45 2:44 1:55 1:24 1:10
9 74 Pontus Carlsson 28:49 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Vänersborgs SK/Trollhättan SOK 5:43 12:49 17:55 18:26 22:29 24:41 26:23 27:43 28:49
5:43 7:06 5:06 0:31 4:03 2:12 1:42 1:20 1:06
10 27 Joakim Svensk 28:51 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Stora Tuna IK 5:47 12:40 17:39 18:27 21:59 24:29 26:24 27:42 28:51
5:47 6:53 4:59 0:48 3:32 2:30 1:55 1:18 1:09
11 56 Tommy Söderberg 28:53 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 OK Hällen 5:48 12:35 16:58 17:37 21:21 24:24 26:17 27:45 28:53
5:48 6:47 4:23 0:39 3:44 3:03 1:53 1:28 1:08
11 79 Sofia Haajanen 28:53 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 SK Pohjantähti 5:37 12:21 16:34 17:28 21:21 24:14 26:18 27:43 28:53
5:37 6:44 4:13 0:54 3:53 2:53 2:04 1:25 1:10
13 20 Johan Törnroth 29:14 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Hjobygden/FAIK/Tibro AIK SOK 5:28 12:53 17:54 18:26 22:27 24:47 26:43 28:07 29:14
5:28 7:25 5:01 0:32 4:01 2:20 1:56 1:24 1:07
14 29 Jakob Lindeborg 29:46 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Täby OK/Kvarnsveden 5:06 12:51 17:20 18:02 21:44 25:11 27:19 28:37 29:46
5:06 7:45 4:29 0:42 3:42 3:27 2:08 1:18 1:09
14 67 Tuomas Järvinen 29:46 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Kangasala/LS 37/PePo 6:18 13:19 18:17 18:59 22:35 25:03 27:00 28:28 29:46
6:18 7:01 4:58 0:42 3:36 2:28 1:57 1:28 1:18
16 46 Edvin Lorentzon 29:52 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Nybro OK / OK Älme 6:12 12:55 17:47 18:24 22:04 24:57 27:14 28:42 29:52
6:12 6:43 4:52 0:37 3:40 2:53 2:17 1:28 1:10
17 22 Karl Lemonie 29:56 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Gävle OK 5:14 12:55 17:34 18:14 21:49 25:22 27:31 28:46 29:56
5:14 7:41 4:39 0:40 3:35 3:33 2:09 1:15 1:10
18 65 Johan Axelsson 30:18 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M *108
4 Uddevalla/Gbg Majorna/OK Roto 6:39 13:48 18:10 18:55 22:44 25:33 27:37 29:05 30:18 21:53
6:39 7:09 4:22 0:45 3:49 2:49 2:04 1:28 1:13
19 33 Mattias Ohlsson 30:25 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 FK Vittus/Ronneby OK 6:52 13:57 19:13 19:52 23:26 25:47 27:41 29:09 30:25
6:52 7:05 5:16 0:39 3:34 2:21 1:54 1:28 1:16
20 77 Erik Johansson 30:29 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 OK Denseln 5:33 13:16 17:53 18:34 22:10 25:42 27:57 29:13 30:29
5:33 7:43 4:37 0:41 3:36 3:32 2:15 1:16 1:16
21 47 Petter Irevall 30:34 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 6:15 13:07 17:21 18:12 22:06 25:50 27:52 29:25 30:34
6:15 6:52 4:14 0:51 3:54 3:44 2:02 1:33 1:09
22 78 Pernilla Rosberg 30:38 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M *108
3 OK Gissle 6:10 13:06 17:27 18:12 21:49 25:51 27:56 29:23 30:38 21:03
6:10 6:56 4:21 0:45 3:37 4:02 2:05 1:27 1:15
23 2 Kalle Andersson 30:44 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Järla IF OK 5:33 12:54 18:14 18:52 23:38 26:12 28:17 29:36 30:44
5:33 7:21 5:20 0:38 4:46 2:34 2:05 1:19 1:08
24 50 Simon Freij 30:51 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Nyköpings OK 5:45 13:04 17:50 18:23 22:35 25:39 28:23 29:49 30:51
5:45 7:19 4:46 0:33 4:12 3:04 2:44 1:26 1:02
25 85 Niklas Krantz 31:05 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 OK Milan 5:50 13:04 17:53 18:34 23:31 26:26 28:36 30:05 31:05
5:50 7:14 4:49 0:41 4:57 2:55 2:10 1:29 1:00
26 60 Tobias Andersson 31:24 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 OK Orion / OK Dacke 6:43 14:04 18:36 19:13 23:35 27:11 29:02 30:29 31:24
6:43 7:21 4:32 0:37 4:22 3:36 1:51 1:27 0:55
27 51 David Jonsson 31:29 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Mariestads FK / OK Klyftamo 5:53 13:13 18:11 18:51 23:45 26:34 28:40 30:08 31:29
5:53 7:20 4:58 0:40 4:54 2:49 2:06 1:28 1:21
28 84 Anders Pers 31:31 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 IFK Moras OK 6:10 12:46 16:48 17:40 21:43 27:08 29:13 30:31 31:31
6:10 6:36 4:02 0:52 4:03 5:25 2:05 1:18 1:00
29 5 Andreas Olesen 31:33 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 FIF Hillerød Orientering 6:40 14:05 20:06 20:47 24:04 27:04 29:09 30:28 31:33
6:40 7:25 6:01 0:41 3:17 3:00 2:05 1:19 1:05
30 54 Simon Andersson 31:41 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Kullingshof/Främmestad/Ryda 6:39 13:58 17:50 18:47 23:26 26:48 29:05 30:32 31:41
6:39 7:19 3:52 0:57 4:39 3:22 2:17 1:27 1:09
31 43 Björn Öhrstrand 31:44 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Ringsjö OK/Ystads OK/Andrarums 6:59 13:44 18:16 19:10 24:40 27:15 29:09 30:32 31:44
6:59 6:45 4:32 0:54 5:30 2:35 1:54 1:23 1:12
32 1 Fredrik Broman 31:48 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Alfta ÖSA OK 5:33 12:20 17:42 18:12 22:17 27:42 29:31 30:46 31:48
5:33 6:47 5:22 0:30 4:05 5:25 1:49 1:15 1:02
33 44 Patrik Holm 32:08 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Västerås SOK 7:13 13:43 18:19 19:01 24:49 27:41 29:46 31:04 32:08
7:13 6:30 4:36 0:42 5:48 2:52 2:05 1:18 1:04
34 38 Sebastian Jogby 32:09 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Pan-Kristianst./FK Åsen/Gynge 5:58 12:35 20:15 20:47 24:38 27:37 29:46 31:07 32:09
5:58 6:37 7:40 0:32 3:51 2:59 2:09 1:21 1:02
35 31 Markus Karlsson 32:13 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Jönköpings OK/Hakarpspojkarna 5:06 11:02 15:57 16:38 23:12 27:31 29:56 31:17 32:13
5:06 5:56 4:55 0:41 6:34 4:19 2:25 1:21 0:56
36 41 Mathias Fredriksson 32:14 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 OK Vilse-87 6:23 13:55 18:38 19:57 24:15 27:28 29:43 31:11 32:14
6:23 7:32 4:43 1:19 4:18 3:13 2:15 1:28 1:03
37 61 Jyri Ylikoski 32:22 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Tampereen Pyrintö 6:37 15:27 19:52 20:31 24:23 27:40 29:50 31:12 32:22
6:37 8:50 4:25 0:39 3:52 3:17 2:10 1:22 1:10
38 70 Marcus Furusköld 32:46 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 IK Gandvik 6:49 13:31 19:04 19:47 24:36 27:39 29:54 31:30 32:46
6:49 6:42 5:33 0:43 4:49 3:03 2:15 1:36 1:16
39 49 Oscar Johansson 32:52 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 OK Skogshjortarna 7:01 14:04 18:27 19:18 23:36 26:47 30:27 31:55 32:52
7:01 7:03 4:23 0:51 4:18 3:11 3:40 1:28 0:57
40 18 Atte Hackman 32:56 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 LYNX 6:10 13:38 18:11 18:53 25:02 28:16 30:17 31:46 32:56
6:10 7:28 4:33 0:42 6:09 3:14 2:01 1:29 1:10
41 36 Cristian Erickson 32:57 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Ulricehamns OK / OK Tranan 5:35 13:06 21:23 22:01 25:42 28:09 30:09 31:39 32:57
5:35 7:31 8:17 0:38 3:41 2:27 2:00 1:30 1:18
42 4 Martin Sand 33:27 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 OK Tisaren 5:30 12:57 18:08 19:23 23:07 28:40 30:46 32:14 33:27
5:30 7:27 5:11 1:15 3:44 5:33 2:06 1:28 1:13
43 30 Josefin Ahlbäck 33:37 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Torfinn/Hässleholm/Tormestorp 6:12 14:35 19:12 20:15 24:51 28:23 30:44 32:19 33:37
6:12 8:23 4:37 1:03 4:36 3:32 2:21 1:35 1:18
43 59 Marcus Olofsson 33:37 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Kolmården/Skogspojkarna/Tjalve 7:06 15:14 20:00 20:51 24:59 28:39 30:59 32:35 33:37
7:06 8:08 4:46 0:51 4:08 3:40 2:20 1:36 1:02
45 10 Karl Larsson 33:41 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 OK Klemmingen 7:32 14:32 20:28 21:08 24:57 29:13 31:17 32:35 33:41
7:32 7:00 5:56 0:40 3:49 4:16 2:04 1:18 1:06
46 71 Mattias Johansson 33:56 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 FK Boken 6:19 14:09 19:41 20:26 25:04 28:26 30:52 32:36 33:56
6:19 7:50 5:32 0:45 4:38 3:22 2:26 1:44 1:20
47 21 Kalle Walheim 34:17 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Umeå OK/IFK Umeå/Robertsfors 5:37 12:55 19:25 20:24 24:15 29:46 31:54 33:14 34:17
5:37 7:18 6:30 0:59 3:51 5:31 2:08 1:20 1:03
48 73 Henrik Tosteberg 34:30 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Linköpings OK 7:15 14:12 18:07 18:55 24:40 29:26 31:33 33:13 34:30
7:15 6:57 3:55 0:48 5:45 4:46 2:07 1:40 1:17
49 7 Oskar Andersson 34:34 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Säterbygdens OK 7:14 14:48 19:32 20:20 25:54 29:20 31:50 33:21 34:34
7:14 7:34 4:44 0:48 5:34 3:26 2:30 1:31 1:13
50 11 Mikael Persson 34:43 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Kils OK / Åmotfors OK 7:08 14:01 19:16 20:48 25:30 29:15 32:11 33:41 34:43
7:08 6:53 5:15 1:32 4:42 3:45 2:56 1:30 1:02
51 15 Karl Swalander 34:45 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 IF Hallby SOK 9:53 17:38 22:23 23:02 26:55 29:35 31:52 33:25 34:45
9:53 7:45 4:45 0:39 3:53 2:40 2:17 1:33 1:20
52 37 Martin Nyström 34:46 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Tullinge SK / Snättringe SK 5:05 11:50 17:34 18:12 26:25 29:56 32:00 33:34 34:46
5:05 6:45 5:44 0:38 8:13 3:31 2:04 1:34 1:12
53 28 Mathilda Carlsson 34:58 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Bredaryds SOK / OK Stigen 8:37 16:04 22:01 22:41 27:29 29:59 32:05 33:46 34:58
8:37 7:27 5:57 0:40 4:48 2:30 2:06 1:41 1:12
54 24 Sebastian Månsson 35:03 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M *121
3 Hagaby GoIF 6:05 12:37 18:12 18:48 23:08 29:56 32:45 34:06 35:03 17:21
6:05 6:32 5:35 0:36 4:20 6:48 2:49 1:21 0:57
55 42 Erik Håkansson 35:46 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 IK Uven 6:23 13:51 21:24 22:01 26:37 30:30 32:50 34:36 35:46
6:23 7:28 7:33 0:37 4:36 3:53 2:20 1:46 1:10
56 40 Olli Suonpää 35:48 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 MS Parma 6:15 19:19 23:43 24:41 28:29 31:05 33:10 34:42 35:48
6:15 13:04 4:24 0:58 3:48 2:36 2:05 1:32 1:06
57 72 Erik Gustavsson 36:08 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 OK Nackhe / Falkenbergs OK 6:26 13:40 19:03 19:43 27:20 30:45 33:14 34:52 36:08
6:26 7:14 5:23 0:40 7:37 3:25 2:29 1:38 1:16
58 62 Johanna Järvenpää 36:16 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Rasti-Nokia 8:55 16:44 22:04 23:03 26:54 29:54 33:18 34:55 36:16
8:55 7:49 5:20 0:59 3:51 3:00 3:24 1:37 1:21
59 68 Johan Bach 36:18 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 OK Vivill/FK Finn/Markaryd FK 6:24 14:18 19:53 20:51 26:16 31:03 33:10 34:57 36:18
6:24 7:54 5:35 0:58 5:25 4:47 2:07 1:47 1:21
60 8 Janni Axelson 36:22 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Sävedalens AIK 6:19 13:36 19:28 20:09 27:48 31:27 33:33 35:06 36:22
6:19 7:17 5:52 0:41 7:39 3:39 2:06 1:33 1:16
61 48 Emil Westesson 36:50 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 OK Kontinent 10:35 17:37 23:21 24:04 29:31 32:10 34:16 35:43 36:50
10:35 7:02 5:44 0:43 5:27 2:39 2:06 1:27 1:07
62 16 Nils Wallentin-Täuk 37:32 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Halmstad OK 5:53 13:10 21:57 22:47 27:54 32:40 34:41 36:13 37:32
5:53 7:17 8:47 0:50 5:07 4:46 2:01 1:32 1:19
63 69 John Hedlund 37:40 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Köping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 8:13 15:19 23:19 24:00 28:12 32:28 35:05 36:36 37:40
8:13 7:06 8:00 0:41 4:12 4:16 2:37 1:31 1:04
64 52 Joakim Andersson 37:58 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 IK Ymer/HIS Vansbro 5:47 12:20 17:37 18:18 22:22 34:01 35:41 37:01 37:58
5:47 6:33 5:17 0:41 4:04 11:39 1:40 1:20 0:57
65 63 Hampus Olesund 38:10 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Tolered-Utby OL / OK Landehof 6:19 13:12 17:06 17:46 28:45 33:32 35:37 37:03 38:10
6:19 6:53 3:54 0:40 10:59 4:47 2:05 1:26 1:07
66 9 Petrus Elgsfin 38:26 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Eksjö SOK/OK Njudung 6:59 14:22 20:04 20:54 24:39 30:17 35:32 37:09 38:26
6:59 7:23 5:42 0:50 3:45 5:38 5:15 1:37 1:17
67 17 Joakim Ståhl 38:55 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8:55 16:44 21:38 22:39 28:34 34:01 36:08 37:35 38:55
8:55 7:49 4:54 1:01 5:55 5:27 2:07 1:27 1:20
68 82 Astrid Larsson 39:39 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M *121
4 Rånäs OK / Länna IF 9:38 17:28 24:08 24:46 29:37 34:19 36:45 38:24 39:39 23:09
9:38 7:50 6:40 0:38 4:51 4:42 2:26 1:39 1:15
69 25 Johanna Estving 39:48 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Lerums SOK / Herkules FK 9:27 16:54 23:47 24:30 29:43 34:30 36:54 38:35 39:48
9:27 7:27 6:53 0:43 5:13 4:47 2:24 1:41 1:13
70 45 Even Skårholen 39:50 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Løten o-lag 8:37 15:20 20:46 21:38 29:41 33:35 36:32 38:27 39:50
8:37 6:43 5:26 0:52 8:03 3:54 2:57 1:55 1:23
71 14 Taneli Salo 40:32 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Helsingin Suunnistajat 7:41 15:50 25:18 25:52 30:33 35:01 37:37 39:08 40:32
7:41 8:09 9:28 0:34 4:41 4:28 2:36 1:31 1:24
72 83 Pontus Ekvall 41:33 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 IF Thor 9:05 17:58 26:43 27:37 32:27 35:50 38:19 40:15 41:33
9:05 8:53 8:45 0:54 4:50 3:23 2:29 1:56 1:18
73 3 Antti-Pekka Niinistö 42:04 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Angelniemen Ankkuri 5:42 14:16 18:57 19:37 23:59 38:09 39:52 41:04 42:04
5:42 8:34 4:41 0:40 4:22 14:10 1:43 1:12 1:00
74 53 Andreas Hirscher 42:18 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Djerf/Kristinehamn/Degerfors 11:58 21:14 27:46 28:26 32:54 37:11 39:37 41:02 42:18
11:58 9:16 6:32 0:40 4:28 4:17 2:26 1:25 1:16
75 81 Olof Källman 42:52 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 KFUM Örebro OK 8:09 14:53 19:47 21:08 25:55 38:38 40:30 41:51 42:52
8:09 6:44 4:54 1:21 4:47 12:43 1:52 1:21 1:01
76 66 Torbjörn Almegius 43:13 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Stenungsunds OK/OK Skärmen 8:14 17:09 23:10 24:52 30:12 37:12 39:51 41:45 43:13
8:14 8:55 6:01 1:42 5:20 7:00 2:39 1:54 1:28
77 64 Johan Thyrée 43:45 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 OK Roxen 13:33 21:37 28:29 29:20 34:17 37:30 40:29 42:19 43:45
13:33 8:04 6:52 0:51 4:57 3:13 2:59 1:50 1:26
78 26 Emil Nylander 43:48 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Växjö OK / Lessebo OK 8:20 17:40 24:46 25:45 33:40 37:27 40:19 42:18 43:48
8:20 9:20 7:06 0:59 7:55 3:47 2:52 1:59 1:30
79 55 Magnus Nyzell 43:50 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Eskilstunafors OL 13:30 21:17 27:18 28:05 35:00 38:13 40:47 42:30 43:50
13:30 7:47 6:01 0:47 6:55 3:13 2:34 1:43 1:20
80 57 Jon Henriksson 43:58 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 OK Skogsfalken 9:35 18:06 24:52 25:32 31:09 34:36 41:26 42:53 43:58
9:35 8:31 6:46 0:40 5:37 3:27 6:50 1:27 1:05
81 32 Andreas Ullman 44:12 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 OK Alehof 7:58 16:37 22:28 23:34 31:51 37:36 40:34 42:38 44:12
7:58 8:39 5:51 1:06 8:17 5:45 2:58 2:04 1:34
82 75 Christian Nilsson 44:16 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 OK Löftan/FK Friskus/Fjärås 8:24 18:46 26:55 27:34 33:26 37:21 40:14 42:39 44:16
8:24 10:22 8:09 0:39 5:52 3:55 2:53 2:25 1:37
83 58 Carl-Johan Fredman 44:28 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Hestra IF 8:06 15:28 20:23 21:45 26:37 39:15 41:17 43:06 44:28
8:06 7:22 4:55 1:22 4:52 12:38 2:02 1:49 1:22
84 35 Frida Forsberg 44:31 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 OK Ravinen 7:27 16:09 26:35 27:30 32:09 39:12 41:37 43:18 44:31
7:27 8:42 10:26 0:55 4:39 7:03 2:25 1:41 1:13
85 86 Elin Svensson 45:26 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Hjärnarps GH OL 10:16 22:54 28:47 29:54 35:36 40:14 42:32 44:13 45:26
10:16 12:38 5:53 1:07 5:42 4:38 2:18 1:41 1:13
86 80 Andreas Leandersson 47:43 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
3 Kinnaström SK/OK Mark/OK Räven 9:21 17:25 33:45 34:45 39:06 42:29 44:56 46:36 47:43
9:21 8:04 16:20 1:00 4:21 3:23 2:27 1:40 1:07
87 76 Susanna Lindström 61:08 1(143) 2(117) 3(120) 4(121) 5(110) 6(112) 7(111) 8(200) M
4 Rotebro IS 11:20 23:39 31:31 32:37 42:29 53:55 57:01 59:29 61:08
11:20 12:19 7:52 1:06 9:52 11:26 3:06 2:28 1:39
Återgå till huvudsidan