Pl stnr Namn Tid
HD18 str 1-2 C 5.800 km
1 24 Anton Blomgren 38:06 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Hagaby GoIF 7:13 11:01 12:45 21:52 25:04 26:28 29:34 30:52 33:26 35:46 37:00
7:13 3:48 1:44 9:07 3:12 1:24 3:06 1:18 2:34 2:20 1:14
M
38:06
1:06
2 84 Martin Palm 38:09 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 IFK Moras OK 7:18 11:05 12:49 21:49 25:03 26:29 29:38 30:58 33:31 35:48 37:01
7:18 3:47 1:44 9:00 3:14 1:26 3:09 1:20 2:33 2:17 1:13
M
38:09
1:08
3 63 Ola Martner 38:24 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Tolered-Utby OL / OK Landehof 7:39 11:18 12:51 21:51 26:11 27:43 30:48 32:09 34:22 35:58 37:21
7:39 3:39 1:33 9:00 4:20 1:32 3:05 1:21 2:13 1:36 1:23
M
38:24
1:03
4 7 Erik Lind 38:36 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Säterbygdens OK 6:53 10:40 12:22 22:34 26:20 27:40 31:11 32:21 34:38 36:09 37:29
6:53 3:47 1:42 10:12 3:46 1:20 3:31 1:10 2:17 1:31 1:20
M
38:36
1:07
5 27 Andreas Nordfors 38:37 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Stora Tuna IK 6:38 11:17 12:59 22:01 26:15 27:43 31:01 32:19 34:37 36:14 37:34
6:38 4:39 1:42 9:02 4:14 1:28 3:18 1:18 2:18 1:37 1:20
M
38:37
1:03
6 11 Joel Schleeh 38:50 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Kils OK / Åmotfors OK 6:19 10:56 12:38 21:58 26:12 27:35 31:16 32:32 34:55 36:30 37:46
6:19 4:37 1:42 9:20 4:14 1:23 3:41 1:16 2:23 1:35 1:16
M
38:50
1:04
7 39 Niklas Olofsson-Bierfeldt 38:56 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Ärla IF 5:53 9:37 11:04 22:25 26:16 27:49 31:12 32:23 34:44 36:23 37:48
5:53 3:44 1:27 11:21 3:51 1:33 3:23 1:11 2:21 1:39 1:25
M
38:56
1:08
8 47 Vidar Sjögren 39:04 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 7:51 11:40 13:18 22:19 26:18 27:45 31:15 32:26 34:48 36:28 37:53
7:51 3:49 1:38 9:01 3:59 1:27 3:30 1:11 2:22 1:40 1:25
M
39:04
1:11
9 19 Joel Lännevall 39:08 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Forsa OK / OK Roslagen 6:10 9:45 11:23 22:28 26:12 27:47 31:00 32:18 34:50 36:29 37:53
6:10 3:35 1:38 11:05 3:44 1:35 3:13 1:18 2:32 1:39 1:24
M
39:08
1:15
10 87 Peter Edlund 39:19 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Haninge/Lidingö/Södertälje-Nyk 6:32 11:30 13:07 22:31 26:29 27:50 31:22 32:33 34:57 36:36 38:03
6:32 4:58 1:37 9:24 3:58 1:21 3:32 1:11 2:24 1:39 1:27
M
39:19
1:16
11 8 Joakim Millegård 40:01 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Sävedalens AIK 7:12 11:02 12:46 21:36 25:03 26:29 30:53 32:21 35:17 37:32 38:57
7:12 3:50 1:44 8:50 3:27 1:26 4:24 1:28 2:56 2:15 1:25
M
40:01
1:04
11 40 Antti Nummela 40:01 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 MS Parma 7:34 11:16 12:51 21:50 25:18 26:44 30:50 32:27 35:32 37:32 38:56
7:34 3:42 1:35 8:59 3:28 1:26 4:06 1:37 3:05 2:00 1:24
M
40:01
1:05
13 67 Olli-Markus Taivainen 40:28 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Kangasala/LS 37/PePo 5:59 9:34 10:58 19:12 27:18 28:27 32:01 33:31 36:11 38:06 39:22
5:59 3:35 1:24 8:14 8:06 1:09 3:34 1:30 2:40 1:55 1:16
M
40:28
1:06
14 12 Vesa Ahlqvist 41:20 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 DELTA 8:06 12:31 14:29 23:34 27:53 29:17 33:36 34:56 37:23 39:11 40:23
8:06 4:25 1:58 9:05 4:19 1:24 4:19 1:20 2:27 1:48 1:12
M
41:20
0:57
15 4 Johan Ryno 41:30 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 OK Tisaren 6:40 10:36 12:18 21:35 25:06 26:39 33:59 35:03 37:22 39:00 40:20
6:40 3:56 1:42 9:17 3:31 1:33 7:20 1:04 2:19 1:38 1:20
M
41:30
1:10
16 72 Markus Nilsson 41:49 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 OK Nackhe / Falkenbergs OK 8:01 12:01 13:55 22:30 28:08 29:30 33:29 34:46 37:23 39:21 40:41
8:01 4:00 1:54 8:35 5:38 1:22 3:59 1:17 2:37 1:58 1:20
M
41:49
1:08
17 36 Joakim Axelsson 42:18 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Ulricehamns OK / OK Tranan 8:14 12:46 14:39 23:46 28:04 29:31 34:05 35:23 37:59 39:47 41:12
8:14 4:32 1:53 9:07 4:18 1:27 4:34 1:18 2:36 1:48 1:25
M
42:18
1:06
18 56 Jimmy Boman 42:28 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 OK Hällen 7:36 12:19 14:26 23:33 28:07 29:31 33:51 35:16 38:12 39:58 41:20
7:36 4:43 2:07 9:07 4:34 1:24 4:20 1:25 2:56 1:46 1:22
M
42:28
1:08
19 31 Oscar Gustafsson 44:07 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Jönköpings OK/Hakarpspojkarna 7:47 11:36 13:13 22:40 27:15 28:31 33:06 34:41 39:44 41:46 43:08
7:47 3:49 1:37 9:27 4:35 1:16 4:35 1:35 5:03 2:02 1:22
M
44:07
0:59
20 3 Touko Erjämaja 44:13 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Angelniemen Ankkuri 6:23 10:03 11:45 20:38 25:07 27:54 31:50 33:45 39:54 41:44 43:13
6:23 3:40 1:42 8:53 4:29 2:47 3:56 1:55 6:09 1:50 1:29
M
44:13
1:00
21 15 Anders Gustafsson 44:20 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 IF Hallby SOK 6:45 10:59 12:42 22:42 27:17 28:35 33:08 37:25 39:43 41:48 43:18
6:45 4:14 1:43 10:00 4:35 1:18 4:33 4:17 2:18 2:05 1:30
M *122
44:20 32:19
1:02
22 79 Antti Ahokoivu 44:21 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 SK Pohjantähti 8:51 13:54 15:47 24:50 31:03 32:35 36:31 37:53 40:05 41:54 43:16
8:51 5:03 1:53 9:03 6:13 1:32 3:56 1:22 2:12 1:49 1:22
M
44:21
1:05
23 23 Petri Annila N.N. 44:25 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 KOO-VEE / VaHa 9:37 13:51 15:38 24:54 30:44 32:32 36:10 37:22 39:54 41:45 43:13
9:37 4:14 1:47 9:16 5:50 1:48 3:38 1:12 2:32 1:51 1:28
M
44:25
1:12
24 48 Robin Westesson 44:28 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 OK Kontinent 7:14 11:21 13:12 23:55 29:01 30:10 33:54 35:03 40:16 42:11 43:29
7:14 4:07 1:51 10:43 5:06 1:09 3:44 1:09 5:13 1:55 1:18
M
44:28
0:59
25 44 Daniel Johannesson 45:08 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Västerås SOK 7:31 12:15 13:57 22:57 27:53 29:38 36:18 37:18 40:36 42:29 43:57
7:31 4:44 1:42 9:00 4:56 1:45 6:40 1:00 3:18 1:53 1:28
M
45:08
1:11
26 51 Mattias Lööf 45:56 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Mariestads FK / OK Klyftamo 7:53 12:05 13:52 23:52 30:42 32:30 36:26 38:01 40:42 43:10 44:43
7:53 4:12 1:47 10:00 6:50 1:48 3:56 1:35 2:41 2:28 1:33
M
45:56
1:13
27 43 Patrik Lindeberg 46:01 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Ringsjö OK/Ystads OK/Andrarums 9:45 14:21 16:16 25:39 30:52 32:42 37:00 38:29 41:14 43:32 44:56
9:45 4:36 1:55 9:23 5:13 1:50 4:18 1:29 2:45 2:18 1:24
M
46:01
1:05
28 83 Mattias Andersson 46:09 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 IF Thor 8:56 14:13 16:10 25:29 30:47 32:22 37:02 38:40 41:27 43:36 45:00
8:56 5:17 1:57 9:19 5:18 1:35 4:40 1:38 2:47 2:09 1:24
M
46:09
1:09
29 75 Thor Bengtsson 46:34 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 OK Löftan/FK Friskus/Fjärås 8:48 14:09 15:59 25:26 30:42 32:31 37:06 38:29 41:40 43:44 45:13
8:48 5:21 1:50 9:27 5:16 1:49 4:35 1:23 3:11 2:04 1:29
M
46:34
1:21
30 35 Jesper Eriksson 46:38 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 OK Ravinen 9:37 14:22 16:18 25:46 30:57 32:37 36:48 38:21 41:37 43:46 45:18
9:37 4:45 1:56 9:28 5:11 1:40 4:11 1:33 3:16 2:09 1:32
M
46:38
1:20
31 16 Erik Memmi 47:33 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Halmstad OK 8:11 12:20 14:58 26:00 33:05 34:22 37:59 39:14 43:07 44:52 46:22
8:11 4:09 2:38 11:02 7:05 1:17 3:37 1:15 3:53 1:45 1:30
M
47:33
1:11
32 55 Emil Hyttinen 47:43 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Eskilstunafors OL 8:58 13:40 15:49 24:42 33:00 34:27 38:24 39:48 42:53 44:53 46:29
8:58 4:42 2:09 8:53 8:18 1:27 3:57 1:24 3:05 2:00 1:36
M
47:43
1:14
33 68 Martin Mårtensson 49:52 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 OK Vivill/FK Finn/Markaryd FK 8:34 13:06 15:27 26:42 33:20 34:53 39:19 41:28 45:14 47:14 48:38
8:34 4:32 2:21 11:15 6:38 1:33 4:26 2:09 3:46 2:00 1:24
M
49:52
1:14
34 60 Linn Olsson 52:46 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 OK Orion / OK Dacke 10:29 15:28 18:07 29:07 34:26 37:04 41:28 43:53 47:20 49:36 51:22
10:29 4:59 2:39 11:00 5:19 2:38 4:24 2:25 3:27 2:16 1:46
M
52:46
1:24
35 28 Viktor Hermansson 52:57 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Bredaryds SOK / OK Stigen 7:39 12:14 14:15 24:14 30:48 32:24 37:33 43:50 46:51 50:07 51:42
7:39 4:35 2:01 9:59 6:34 1:36 5:09 6:17 3:01 3:16 1:35
M
52:57
1:15
36 20 Eric Johansson 53:27 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Hjobygden/FAIK/Tibro AIK SOK 13:09 17:13 19:06 29:31 38:48 41:23 45:44 47:04 49:25 51:03 52:22
13:09 4:04 1:53 10:25 9:17 2:35 4:21 1:20 2:21 1:38 1:19
M
53:27
1:05
37 32 John Persson 53:30 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 OK Alehof 8:18 12:56 14:51 24:22 30:49 32:26 37:38 43:52 47:04 49:59 51:55
8:18 4:38 1:55 9:31 6:27 1:37 5:12 6:14 3:12 2:55 1:56
M
53:30
1:35
38 76 Rikard Häger 53:47 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Rotebro IS 12:53 17:16 19:35 30:13 36:57 38:33 42:52 45:03 48:51 50:55 52:31
12:53 4:23 2:19 10:38 6:44 1:36 4:19 2:11 3:48 2:04 1:36
M *113
53:47 8:03
1:16
39 52 Helena Lidhage 54:31 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 IK Ymer/HIS Vansbro 13:39 19:08 21:39 32:36 37:39 39:43 45:00 46:39 49:35 51:32 53:13
13:39 5:29 2:31 10:57 5:03 2:04 5:17 1:39 2:56 1:57 1:41
M
54:31
1:18
40 80 Anton Udd 57:49 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 Kinnaström SK/OK Mark/OK Räven 14:39 19:55 21:54 31:54 41:27 43:24 47:38 49:07 52:16 54:47 56:28
14:39 5:16 1:59 10:00 9:33 1:57 4:14 1:29 3:09 2:31 1:41
M
57:49
1:21
41 64 Olof Larsson 66:39 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
2 OK Roxen 11:43 17:22 19:50 32:44 47:16 48:58 54:26 56:50 60:54 63:09 65:03
11:43 5:39 2:28 12:54 14:32 1:42 5:28 2:24 4:04 2:15 1:54
M
66:39
1:36
42 59 Emil Kalered 74:47 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 Kolmården/Skogspojkarna/Tjalve 6:36 11:28 33:16 44:23 52:05 54:34 59:30 61:21 66:49 72:04 73:34
6:36 4:52 21:48 11:07 7:42 2:29 4:56 1:51 5:28 5:15 1:30
M *117
74:47 22:19
1:13
43 71 Jonatan Lage 81:00 1(102) 2(114) 3(116) 4(117) 5(119) 6(121) 7(123) 8(110) 9(124) 10(111) 11(200)
1 FK Boken 9:31 14:23 16:21 30:45 56:19 58:34 64:16 65:39 75:15 77:52 79:38
9:31 4:52 1:58 14:24 25:34 2:15 5:42 1:23 9:36 2:37 1:46
M
81:00
1:22
Återgå till huvudsidan