IF HAGEN, SKÖVDE        ***** 21:e UNGDOMENS TIOMILA 2001-08-05 *****            SIDA  1
 
                              Resultat  HD-18  sträcka nr  2               
 
                                             start sammanl.  efter   sträck   efter sträck
plac  lag                                       nr     tid  ledare      tid   bäste   plac
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
  1  Pan-Kristianstad                     (13)  20   86.26    0.00    41.40    0.00    1
  2  IFK Göteborg / OK Landehof           (06)  43   86.29    0.03    41.49    0.09    2
  3  Järla IF/Gustafsbergs IF             (15)  44   86.32    0.06    46.04    4.24   21
  4  OK Alehof / Hestra IF                (06)  74   87.38    1.12    44.01    2.21    8
  5  Hjobygden OK / Tibro AIK SOK         (20)  52   88.14    1.48    43.05    1.25    6
 
  6  Rånäs OK / Länna IF                  (17)  30   88.58    2.32    44.19    2.39   10
  7  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    FIN    3   89.24    2.58    45.04    3.24   12
  8  Boxholm-Mjölby OL                    (23)  91   89.29    3.03    44.39    2.59   11
  9  OK Klemmingen, Gnesta                (16)   2   90.26    4.00    44.05    2.25    9
 10  IF Thor / OK Linné                   (17)  63   90.33    4.07    45.49    4.09   19
 
 11  Täby OK/Enebybergs IF/OK Älvsjö Örby (15)  68   90.40    4.14    45.30    3.50   17
 12  OK Tisaren, Kumla-Hallsberg          (12)  10   91.12    4.46    47.39    5.59   31
 13  Rajamäen Rykmentti                   FIN    5   91.12    4.46    43.41    2.01    7
 14  Alvesta SOK                          (14)  22   91.13    4.47    46.32    4.52   24
 15  OK Kullingshof, Vårgårda             (20)  82   91.15    4.49    46.46    5.06   25
 
 16  Rehns BK, Bollnäs/Alfta Ösa OK       (08)  13   91.16    4.50    45.22    3.42   15
 17  Mariestads FK / OK Klyftamo          (20)  21   91.20    4.54    48.25    6.45   35
 18  FK Friskus, Varberg                  (07)   8   91.24    4.58    47.19    5.39   27
 19  Helsingin Suunnistajat               FIN   11   91.32    5.06    48.03    6.23   34
 20  Halmstad OK                          (07)  36   91.38    5.12    47.32    5.52   30
 
 21  Linköpings OK / OK Motala            (03)  46   91.39    5.13    46.58    5.18   26
 22  Trollhättans SOK /Vänersborgs SK     (20)  89   91.40    5.14    48.39    6.59   36
 23  IK Hakarpspojkarna, Huskvarna        (14)   6   91.44    5.18    45.11    3.31   13
 24  OK Skogshjortarna, Alingsås          (20)  19   92.21    5.55    47.45    6.05   32
 25  OK Tyr / Kils OK                     (18)  56   92.47    6.21    47.47    6.07   33
 
 26  Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                 (23)  28   93.10    6.44    42.33    0.53    3
 27  LHR / Ang.A / Leipa                  FIN   17   93.16    6.50    49.09    7.29   39
 28  Eksjö SOK /Nässjö OK /SOL Tranås     (14)  75   93.27    7.01    43.04    1.24    5
 29  Rotebro IS/Väsby OK, Stockholm       (15)  23   93.32    7.06    42.41    1.01    4
 30  Rasti E4 / Raisti-Saima              FIN   45   94.59    8.33    45.15    3.35   14
 
 31  Turun Suunistajat                    FIN   62   95.01    8.35    46.03    4.23   20
 32  IFK Hedemora OK                      (03)  26   95.27    9.01    50.49    9.09   44
 33  Hagaby GoIF, Örebro                  (12)  25   96.29   10.03    53.31   11.51   55
 34  FK Vittus / OK Dacke                 (01)  93   97.13   10.47    54.19   12.39   58
 35  OK Grane / IK Vikings OK             (18)  37   97.27   11.01    52.12   10.32   51
 
 36  Stenungsunds OK                      (02)  87   97.58   11.32    47.25    5.45   29
 37  Sävedalen AIK                        (06)  79   98.00   11.34    47.23    5.43   28
 38  Växjö OK / Värend GN                 (14)  67   98.05   11.39    48.49    7.09   37
 39  Keravan Urheilijat                   FIN   27   98.05   11.39    49.53    8.13   41
 40  Dalaportens OL                       (03)  18   98.07   11.41    45.25    3.45   16
 
 41  Kymin S/Ikalist Nouseva-Voima        FIN   32   98.08   11.42    51.36    9.56   47
 42  Uddevalla OK                         (09)  88   98.40   12.14    45.44    4.04   18
 43  Almby IK / Garphyttans IF            (12)  14   98.41   12.15    48.51    7.11   38
 44  Lynx                                 FIN    1   98.41   12.15    52.06   10.26   50
 45  OK Vilse -87, Olofström              (01)  12   99.37   13.11    46.27    4.47   23
 
 46  OK Torfinn / Rinsjö OK               (13)  24   99.41   13.15    46.09    4.29   22
 47  Köping-Kolsva OK                     (21)  65   99.46   13.20    49.20    7.40   40
 48  Suunta 101                           FIN   57   99.50   13.24    54.20   12.40   59
 49  Delta                                FIN   33   99.57   13.31    54.43   13.03   61
 50  OK Tor / Eskilstunafors OL           (16)  50  101.24   14.58    53.51   12.11   56
 
 51  Fjärås AIK / OK Löftan               (07)  39  101.27   15.01    50.37    8.57   43
 52  VB OL / Säterbygdens OK              (06)  51  101.29   15.03    56.17   14.37   66
 53  OK Ravinen, Nacka                    (15)  80  103.04   16.38    57.40   16.00   67
 54  OK Älme, Älmhult                     (14)  16  103.11   16.45    51.39    9.59   48
 55  Södertälje / Nykvarn Orientering     (16)  49  103.25   16.59    49.57    8.17   42
 
 56  Stora Tuna IK, Borlänge              (03)  81  103.36   17.10    63.13   21.33   82
 57  Pihkaniskat                          FIN   40  103.53   17.27    53.22   11.42   54
 58  KFUM Örebro OL/OK Milan/OK Alferna   (12)  64  104.00   17.34    54.41   13.01   60
 59  OK KÅre / Falukretsen                (03)  69  104.04   17.38    51.25    9.45   45
 60  Nyköpings OK                         (16)  61  104.42   18.16    51.29    9.49   46
 
 61  Jönköpings OK                        (14)   9  105.08   18.42    55.29   13.49   64
 62  OK Djerf / Degerfors OK / OK Bjur    (18)  53  105.13   18.47    52.56   11.16   53
 63  Söders SOL, Tyresö / Österåkers OK   (15)  38  105.42   19.16    61.39   19.59   77
 64  Hjärnarps GIF                        (13)  55  105.42   19.16    61.04   19.24   74
 65  SOK Viljan                           (14)  31  106.07   19.41    55.35   13.55   65
 
 66  Västerås SOK                         (21)  70  106.11   19.45    52.03   10.23   49
 67  Paimion Rasti                        FIN   60  108.19   21.53    54.57   13.17   62
 68  OK Roxen                             (23)  35  108.24   21.58    57.49   16.09   68
 69  IK Ymer, Borås                       (20)  86  109.00   22.34    62.33   20.53   79
 70  Finspångs AIK                        (23)  72  109.15   22.49    64.26   22.46   84
 
 71  OK Denseln, Skärblacka               (23)  66  109.51   23.25    52.21   10.41   52
 72  Umeå OK/IFK Umeå/Robertsfors IK      (19)  42  111.29   25.03    60.02   18.22   73
 73  Ronneby OK                           (01)  15  112.22   25.56    58.06   16.26   70
 74  Sundsvalls OK / Timrå SOK            (10)  48  113.32   27.06    62.57   21.17   80
 75  Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK               (08)  85  114.43   28.17    63.15   21.35   83
 
 76  Bredaryds SOK / SOK Aneby            (14)  29  115.40   29.14    62.31   20.51   78
 77  OK Hällen, Stigtomta                 (16)  78  115.42   29.16    58.45   17.05   71
 78  OK Gisle                             (14)  92  115.47   29.21    63.09   21.29   81
 79  Tampereen Pyrintö                    FIN    7  116.43   30.17    61.17   19.37   76
 80  Tolleryd-Utby OL/IK Uven/Kungälvs OK (06)   4  118.13   31.47    54.12   12.32   57
 
 81  Haninge SOK / OK Södertörn           (15)  59  118.31   32.05    57.54   16.14   69
 82  OK Rodhen, Östhammar                 (17)  73  118.51   32.25    75.40   34.00   89
 83  Falköpings AIK/Mullsjö SOK/IK Wilske (20)  34  119.19   32.53    59.00   17.20   72
 84  OK Kolmården, Norrköping             (23)  58  120.19   33.53    55.20   13.40   63
 85  Suunta Sepot                         FIN   47  120.26   34.00    72.49   31.09   88
 
 86  OK Skogsstjärnan                     (20)  77  128.25   41.59    75.46   34.06   90
 87  Surahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK  (21)  54  132.28   46.02    65.42   24.02   86
 88  Horsens OK                           DEN   90  132.28   46.02    64.42   23.02   85
 89  Rasti-Nokia                          FIN   94  143.13   56.47    69.22   27.42   87
 90  Ärla IF                              (16)  76  149.40   63.14    77.24   35.44   91
 
 91  Järfälla OK                          (15)  41  153.35   67.09   100.05   58.25   92