IF HAGEN, SKÖVDE        ***** 21:e UNGDOMENS TIOMILA 2001-08-05 *****            SIDA  1
 
                        Individuellt   resultat  HD-18  sträcka nr  7                        
 
                                                                start  sträck  efter lag
plac  namn                      lag                                nr     tid  bäste plac
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
  1  Ola Nyberg              Pan-Kristianstad                      20   16.37   0.00   7
  2  Tomas Karlsson          OK Klemmingen, Gnesta                  2   17.18   0.41   8
  3  Dick Magnusson          IK Hakarpspojkarna, Huskvarna          6   17.27   0.50   5
  4  Janne Rantanen          LHR / Ang.A / Leipa                   17   17.32   0.55   6
  5  Pasi Sillanpää          Suunta 101                            57   17.47   1.10  28
 
  6  Linus Talltjärn         OK Tor / Eskilstunafors OL            50   18.05   1.28  30
  7  Jonas Jidetoft          Uddevalla OK                          88   18.10   1.33  17
  8  Johan Anderrsson        Järla IF/Gustafsbergs IF              44   18.12   1.35   1
  9  Simon Andersson         Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK                85   18.13   1.36  44
 10  Lari Ahti               Lynx                                   1   18.19   1.42  16
 
 11  Juho Rossi              Rasti E4 / Raisti-Saima               45   18.21   1.44  18
 12  Richard Larsson         OK Skogshjortarna, Alingsås           19   18.41   2.04   2
 13  Andreas Nordfors        Stora Tuna IK, Borlänge               81   18.46   2.09  52
 14  Juuso Heiskanen         Rajamäen Rykmentti                     5   18.53   2.16   9
 15  Erik Skoglund           Södertälje / Nykvarn Orientering      49   18.57   2.20  19
 
 16  Tomas Carlsson          Rehns BK, Bollnäs/Alfta Ösa OK        13   19.01   2.24  15
 17  Johan Lagerstrand       Rotebro IS/Väsby OK, Stockholm        23   19.12   2.35  12
 18  Fredrik Retelius        OK Tisaren, Kumla-Hallsberg           10   19.16   2.39   4
 19  Daniel Halvardsson      Eksjö SOK /Nässjö OK /SOL Tranås      75   19.21   2.44   3
 20  Tuomo Laine             Delta                                 33   19.33   2.56  31
 
 21  Johan Winterås          VB OL / Säterbygdens OK               51   19.41   3.04  45
 22  Mikael Cassel           Halmstad OK                           36   20.01   3.24  10
 23  Ulf Persson             Falköpings AIK/Mullsjö SOK/IK Wilske  34   20.04   3.27  59
 24  Rickard Ström           Köping-Kolsva OK                      65   20.12   3.35 utg
 25  Dominique Egli          Söders SOL, Tyresö / Österåkers OK    38   20.14   3.37  53
 
 26  Tore Landén             Sundsvalls OK / Timrå SOK             48   20.24   3.47  33
 27  Carmilla Bohman         Hjärnarps GIF                         55   20.25   3.48  38
 28  Joel Ernesson           Haninge SOK / OK Södertörn            59   20.42   4.05  57
 29  Joel Säll               Växjö OK / Värend GN                  67   20.50   4.13  32
 30  Harri Ali-Löytty        Tampereen Pyrintö                      7   20.51   4.14  70
 
 31  Hanna Holster           OK Torfinn / Rinsjö OK                24   20.52   4.15  21
 32  Emil Wirén              Hagaby GoIF, Örebro                   25   20.58   4.21  22
 33  Tobias Gunnarsson       SOK Viljan                            31   21.14   4.37  27
 34  Heikki Siivari          Kymin S/Ikalist Nouseva-Voima         32   21.33   4.56  20
 35  Joakim Millegård        Sävedalen AIK                         79   21.44   5.07  29
 
 36  Emelie Moberg           Mariestads FK / OK Klyftamo           21   22.09   5.32  13
 37  Erik Risby              OK KÅre / Falukretsen                 69   22.18   5.41  51
 38  Elin Johansson          Alvesta SOK                           22   22.33   5.56  47
 39  Fredrik Lövgren         Linköpings OK / OK Motala             46   22.39   6.02  35
 40  Lina Neckén             OK Älme, Älmhult                      16   22.58   6.21  24
 
 41  Caroline Gustafsson     Jönköpings OK                          9   23.02   6.25  65
 42  Emmy Bengtsson          Fjärås AIK / OK Löftan                39   23.07   6.30  58
 43  Juho Nykänen            Paimion Rasti                         60   23.10   6.33  48
 44  Joakim Axelsson         Ulricehamns OK / OK Tranan            83   23.33   6.56 utg
 45  Benjamin Mansner        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                      3   23.38   7.01  66
 
 46  Pontus Wretman          OK Roxen                              35   23.39   7.02  67
 47  Fredrik Larsson         Almby IK / Garphyttans IF             14   24.14   7.37  54
 48  Linus Karlsson-Mood     Rånäs OK / Länna IF                   30   24.18   7.41  37
 49  Miika Salminen          Keravan Urheilijat                    27   24.22   7.45  36
 50  Erik Alsteryd           Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                  28   24.22   7.45  14
 
 51  Fredrik Pettersson      IF Thor / OK Linné                    63   24.35   7.58  26
 52  Tim Björkman            OK Vilse -87, Olofström               12   24.37   8.00  49
 53  David Levander          Täby OK/Enebybergs IF/OK Älvsjö Örby  68   24.49   8.12  23
 54  Petter Eriksson         OK Rodhen, Östhammar                  73   24.51   8.14 utg
 55  Filip Johansson         OK Tyr / Kils OK                      56   25.00   8.23  41
 
 56  Adam Engström           OK Hällen, Stigtomta                  78   25.04   8.27  60
 57  Victor Silvemark        Dalaportens OL                        18   25.16   8.39  64
 58  Kim Hellberg            OK Gisle                              92   25.23   8.46  79
 59  Olof Nilsson            Ronneby OK                            15   25.27   8.50  74
 60  Lisa Håkansson          IFK Göteborg / OK Landehof            43   25.52   9.15  11
 
 61  Joakim Ekedahl          Tolleryd-Utby OL/IK Uven/Kungälvs OK   4   25.55   9.18  72
 62  Marcus Pettersson       FK Friskus, Varberg                    8   26.04   9.27  73
 63  Erika Rickardsson       OK Grane / IK Vikings OK              37   26.11   9.34  55
 64  Simon Andersson         OK Kullingshof, Vårgårda              82   26.18   9.41  34
 65  Niels Chr.Lind Frandste Horsens OK                            90   26.52  10.15  75
 
 66  Magnus Yngvesson        Umeå OK/IFK Umeå/Robertsfors IK       42   26.59  10.22  68
 67  Johan Lindberg          Boxholm-Mjölby OL                     91   27.11  10.34  25
 68  Julia Dalgren           OK Ravinen, Nacka                     80   27.23  10.46  42
 69  Pär Gustavsson          Nyköpings OK                          61   27.25  10.48  69
 70  Björn Pehrsson          OK Alehof / Hestra IF                 74   27.35  10.58  39
 
 71  Henrik Berggren         OK Denseln, Skärblacka                66   28.04  11.27  61
 72  Jori Weltner            Pihkaniskat                           40   28.07  11.30  82
 73  Heini Viirto            Helsingin Suunnistajat                11   29.16  12.39  40
 74  Johan Gustavsson        IFK Hedemora OK                       26   30.05  13.28  43
 75  Jesper Lövgren          IK Ymer, Borås                        86   30.12  13.35  76
 
 76  Per Spetz               Stenungsunds OK                       87   30.37  14.00  50
 77  Peter Nilsson           Finspångs AIK                         72   30.39  14.02  80
 78  Matti Leinonen          Turun Suunistajat                     62   31.28  14.51  63
 79  Tobias Andersson        FK Vittus / OK Dacke                  93   32.05  15.28  62
 80  Simon Lindberg          Västerås SOK                          70   32.35  15.58  46
 
 81  Oskar Palmér            OK Djerf / Degerfors OK / OK Bjur     53   33.44  17.07  71
 82  Martin Johansson        Surahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK   54   34.10  17.33  85
 83  Manne Friman            KFUM Örebro OL/OK Milan/OK Alferna    64   37.46  21.09  78
 84  Johan Larsson           Hjobygden OK / Tibro AIK SOK          52   41.36  24.59  56
 85  Anna-Sofia Marila       Suunta Sepot                          47   44.39  28.02  77
 
 86  Asko Hämäläinen         Rasti-Nokia                           94   45.05  28.28  83
 87  Weine Karlsson          OK Kolmården, Norrköping              58   46.09  29.32  81
 88  Lisa Johansson          OK Skogsstjärnan                      77   55.14  38.37  84