IF HAGEN, SKÖVDE        ***** 20:e UNGDOMENS TIOMILA 2000-08-05 *****            SIDA  1
 
                              Resultat  HD-18  sträcka nr  1               
 
                                             start sammanl.  efter   sträck   efter sträck
plac  lag                                       nr     tid  ledare      tid   bäste   plac
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
  1  Bredaryds SOK                        (14)  88   37.00    0.00    37.00    0.00    1
  2  Trollhättans SOK/Vänersborgs SK      (20)  71   37.01    0.01    37.01    0.01    2
  3  Team Germany                         GER   51   37.02    0.02    37.02    0.02    3
  4  Ärla IF                              (16)   6   37.07    0.07    37.07    0.07    4
  5  Järfälla OK/Sundbyberg/Söders OL     (15)  56   39.54    2.54    39.54    2.54    5
 
  6  Ronneby OK / OK Dacke / FK Vittus    (01)  18   40.03    3.03    40.03    3.03    6
  7  OK Pan, Århus                        DEN   26   42.28    5.28    42.28    5.28    7
  8  Falköpings AIK / Mullsjö SOK         (20)  99   42.33    5.33    42.33    5.33    8
  9  Järla IF/Gustafsbergs IF             (15)  34   42.45    5.45    42.45    5.45    9
 10  FK Friskus, Varberg                  (07)  16   43.22    6.22    43.22    6.22   10
 
 11  Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK               (08)  13   43.24    6.24    43.24    6.24   11
 12  Rehns BK, Bollnäs/Alfta Ösa OK       (08)  45   43.25    6.25    43.25    6.25   12
 13  OK Kullingshof, Vårgårda             (20)  40   43.40    6.40    43.40    6.40   13
 14  IFK Linköping / OK Skogsströvarna    (23)   4   43.47    6.47    43.47    6.47   14
 15  OK Alehof, Nödinge                   (06)  48   44.20    7.20    44.20    7.20   15
 
 16  Norbergs OK                          (21)   8   44.35    7.35    44.35    7.35   16
 17  Hagaby GoIF, Örebro                  (12)  52   44.36    7.36    44.36    7.36   17
 18  Hestra IF/Rydboholms SK/Fristla VIK  (20)  41   44.38    7.38    44.38    7.38   18
 19  IF Sibbo-Vargarna/OK77               FIN   12   44.40    7.40    44.40    7.40   19
 20  Mariestads FK / OK Klyftamo          (20)  44   44.41    7.41    44.41    7.41   20
 
 21  OK Älme, Älmhult                     (14)  60   44.41    7.41    44.41    7.41   21
 22  Helsingborgs SOK / Lessebo OK        (13)  72   44.44    7.44    44.44    7.44   22
 23  OK Vivill/OK Reftele/Burseryds IF    (14)  64   44.46    7.46    44.46    7.46   23
 24  Umeå OK/IFK Umeå/Robertsfors IK      (19)  32   44.51    7.51    44.51    7.51   24
 25  OK Södertörn / Haninge SOK           (15)  76   44.58    7.58    44.58    7.58   25
 
 26  Finspångs AIK                        (23)  81   45.36    8.36    45.36    8.36   26
 27  Hjobygden OK / Tibro AIK SOK         (20)  80   45.53    8.53    45.53    8.53   27
 28  FK Göingarna, Knislinge              (13)  20   45.54    8.54    45.54    8.54   28
 29  OK Klemmingen, Gnesta                (16)   2   45.59    8.59    45.59    8.59   29
 30  OK Tisaren, Kumla-Hallsberg          (12)  10   46.01    9.01    46.01    9.01   30
 
 31  OK Djerf/Degerf. OK/Kristinehamns OK (18)  23   46.01    9.01    46.01    9.01   31
 32  Hjärnarps GIF                        (13)  69   46.23    9.23    46.23    9.23   32
 33  Tampereen Pyrintö                    FIN    1   46.25    9.25    46.25    9.25   33
 34  Lynx                                 FIN    5   46.27    9.27    46.27    9.27   34
 35  Nyköpings OK                         (16)  36   46.27    9.27    46.27    9.27   35
 
 36  Rajamäen Rykmentti                   FIN   42   46.30    9.30    46.30    9.30   36
 37  SOK Viljan                           (14)  31   47.01   10.01    47.01   10.01   37
 38  VB OL / Säterbygdens OK              (06)  65   47.06   10.06    47.06   10.06   38
 39  Tjalve Orientering/Norrköpings AIS   (23)  61   47.07   10.07    47.07   10.07   39
 40  Falkenbergs OK/IK Trenne/OK Löftan   (07)  92   47.10   10.10    47.10   10.10   40
 
 41  Dalaportens OL                       (03)  22   48.19   11.19    48.19   11.19   41
 42  Ulricehamns OK                       (20)  30   48.21   11.21    48.21   11.21   42
 43  Växjö OK / Alvesta SOK               (14)  46   48.27   11.27    48.27   11.27   43
 44  Härlövs IF/Rinsjö OK/FK Åsen         (13)  75   48.28   11.28    48.28   11.28   44
 45  Paimion Rasti                        FIN   66   48.30   11.30    48.30   11.30   45
 
 46  Pan-Kristianstad/Andarum/Boken       (13)  38   48.32   11.32    48.32   11.32   46
 47  Fjärås AIK                           (07)  83   48.33   11.33    48.33   11.33   47
 48  Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                 (23)  54   48.34   11.34    48.34   11.34   48
 49  Boxholm-Mjölby OL / Motala AIF OL    (23)  86   48.37   11.37    48.37   11.37   50
 50  Tierps SOK                           (17)  85   48.37   11.37    48.37   11.37   49
 
 51  Köping-Kolsva OK                     (21)  55   48.38   11.38    48.38   11.38   51
 52  Suunta Sepot                         FIN   67   48.39   11.39    48.39   11.39   52
 53  Stenungsunds OK                      (02)  89   48.40   11.40    48.40   11.40   53
 54  Spring Cup OK                        DEN   43   48.41   11.41    48.41   11.41   54
 55  OK Vilse -87, Olofström              (01)   3   48.43   11.43    48.43   11.43   55
 
 56  Rånäs OK, Rimbo                      (17)  35   48.46   11.46    48.46   11.46   56
 57  OK Rodhen, Östhammar                 (17)  63   48.47   11.47    48.47   11.47   57
 58  OK Denseln, Skärblacka               (23)  87   48.55   11.55    48.55   11.55   58
 59  Tullinge SK                          (15)  21   49.11   12.11    49.11   12.11   59
 60  Rotebro IS/Väsby OK, Stockholm       (15)  59   49.15   12.15    49.15   12.15   60
 
 61  Helsingin Suunnistajat               FIN   17   49.16   12.16    49.16   12.16   61
 62  KFUM Örebro Orientering              (12)  82   49.17   12.17    49.17   12.17   62
 63  Keravan Urheilijat                   FIN   15   49.20   12.20    49.20   12.20   63
 64  OK Skärmen / Eds OK                  (20)  33   50.16   13.16    50.16   13.16   64
 65  OK Skogshjortarna, Alingsås          (20)  14   50.17   13.17    50.17   13.17   65
 
 66  OK Hammaren/Storviks IF/Gävle OK     (05)   9   50.24   13.24    50.24   13.24   66
 67  OK Tor, Torshälla                    (16)  29   50.35   13.35    50.35   13.35   67
 68  Stora Tuna IK, Borlänge              (03)  27   53.58   16.58    53.58   16.58   68
 69  Linköpings OK/OK MOtala/OK Eken      (03)   7   53.59   16.59    53.59   16.59   69
 70  IK Ymer, Borås                       (20)  37   54.01   17.01    54.01   17.01   70
 
 71  Sundsvalls OK / Timrå SOK            (10)  50   54.04   17.04    54.04   17.04   71
 72  OK Kolmården, Norrköping             (23)  19   54.08   17.08    54.08   17.08   72
 73  Sävedalen AIK                        (06)  74   54.24   17.24    54.24   17.24   73
 74  Lunds OK/OK Kontinent/OK Silva       (13)  79   54.24   17.24    54.24   17.24   74
 75  IK Hakarpspojkarna, Huskvarna        (14)  91   54.25   17.25    54.25   17.25   75
 
 76  OK Landehof / Kungälvs OK            (06)  98   54.34   17.34    54.34   17.34   76
 77  Delta                                FIN   11   54.42   17.42    54.42   17.42   77
 78  Södertälje / Nykvarn Orientering     (16)  47   58.31   21.31    58.31   21.31   78
 79  OK Linné / IF Thor                   (17)  25   58.40   21.40    58.40   21.40   79
 80  Halmstad OK                          (07)  49   59.01   22.01    59.01   22.01   80
 
 81  Länna IF                             (17)  93   59.30   22.30    59.30   22.30   81
 82  OK Ravinen, Nacka/Bromma-Vällingby   (15)  90   59.46   22.46    59.46   22.46   82
 83  IFK Göteborg                         (06)  58   59.47   22.47    59.47   22.47   83
 84  OK Hällen, Stigtomta                 (16)  62   60.15   23.15    60.15   23.15   84
 85  OK Älvsjö Örby/Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK (15)  77   60.42   23.42    60.42   23.42   85
 
 86  Täby OK / Enebybergs IF              (15)  28   61.08   24.08    61.08   24.08   86
 87  OK Grane/Kils OK/OK Tyr              (18)  24   61.44   24.44    61.44   24.44   87
 88  Silkeborg OK                         DEN   73   63.46   26.46    63.46   26.46   88
 89  OK Skogsstjärnan/OK Amne             (20)  84   68.14   31.14    68.14   31.14   89
 
     Uddevalla OK                         (09)  78                    Stämpel saknas.
     Vittjärvs IK                         (11)  94                    Utgått.
     R. Jussit/Lapua Virkiä/Ylistaron K.V FIN   96                    Utgått.
     SOL Tranås                           (14)  39                    Ej startat.
     Västerås SOK                         (21)  53                    Ej startat.
     Team Saxony                          GER   57                    Ej startat.
     Värend GN / Lessebo OK               (14)  68                    Ej startat.
     Youth Team Czech republic            TCH   70                    Ej startat.
     Ej Start                             (20)  95                    Ej startat.
     Domnarvets GOIF / OK KÅre            (03)  97                    Ej startat.