U-10mila 2000ti 2000-08-08 21:20
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2000 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl  Stnr Namn/Klubb              Tid                                                                                 



D18  sträcka 3  (233)   2590 m                                   
                                          1(34)   2(35)   3(43)   4(50)   5(59)  6(140)  7(200)       M 

    1  3501 Anna Persson          17:44    3:02    5:13    7:23    9:41   11:59   15:28   17:00   17:44 
            D FK Göingarna, Kn             3:02    2:11    2:10    2:18    2:18    3:29    1:32    0:44 
    2 23534 Mirka Tepponen        17:54    3:22    5:24    7:33   10:12   12:27   15:37   17:14   17:54 
            D Delta                        3:22    2:02    2:09    2:39    2:15    3:10    1:37    0:40 
    3 13519 Sanna Johansson       17:56    3:01    5:09    7:03    9:24   12:17   15:24   17:11   17:56 
            D OK Hällen lag 1,             3:01    2:08    1:54    2:21    2:53    3:07    1:47    0:45 
    4  3510 Outi Nieminen         18:01    2:59    5:19    7:17    9:45   12:10   15:37   17:16   18:01 
            D Tampereen Pyrint             2:59    2:20    1:58    2:28    2:25    3:27    1:39    0:45 
    5  3534 Essi Kangasaho        18:04    3:23    5:25    7:31   10:10   12:26   15:38   17:15   18:04 
            D Delta                        3:23    2:02    2:06    2:39    2:16    3:12    1:37    0:49 
    6 23510 Hanna Tuomisto        18:11    2:52    5:08    7:03    9:25   11:49   15:56   17:22   18:11 
            D Tampereen Pyrint             2:52    2:16    1:55    2:22    2:24    4:07    1:26    0:49 
    7  3537 Maija Asikainen       18:17    3:24    5:46    7:56   10:13   12:40   15:54   17:32   18:17 
            D Rasti-Lukko                  3:24    2:22    2:10    2:17    2:27    3:14    1:38    0:45 
    8  3530 Linda Ohlsson         18:19    3:15    5:36    7:41   10:10   12:35   15:49   17:33   18:19 
            D Köping-Kolsva OK             3:15    2:21    2:05    2:29    2:25    3:14    1:44    0:46 
    9 13510 Paula Ojanen          18:28    2:54    5:12    7:06    9:31   12:01   16:06   17:44   18:28 
            D Tampereen Pyrint             2:54    2:18    1:54    2:25    2:30    4:05    1:38    0:44 
   10 13537 Liisi Hentonen        18:32    3:22    5:48    7:57   10:20   12:40   16:08   17:47   18:32 
            D Rasti-Lukko                  3:22    2:26    2:09    2:23    2:20    3:28    1:39    0:45 
   11  3560 Charlotte Magnusso    18:33    3:18    5:33    7:40   10:14   12:58   16:12   17:46   18:33 
            D IK Ymer, Borås               3:18    2:15    2:07    2:34    2:44    3:14    1:34    0:47 
   12  3599 Sofia Thorsson        18:35    3:27    5:43    7:53   10:24   13:09   16:15   17:53   18:35 
            D Halmstads OK                 3:27    2:16    2:10    2:31    2:45    3:06    1:38    0:42 
   13 13599 Lovisa Senje          18:45    3:32    5:55    8:08   10:39   13:09   16:21   17:59   18:45 
            D Halmstads OK                 3:32    2:23    2:13    2:31    2:30    3:12    1:38    0:46 
   14  3505 Emma Fridh            18:49    3:17    5:23    7:36   10:10   12:56   16:32   18:07   18:49 
            D Södertälje Nykva             3:17    2:06    2:13    2:34    2:46    3:36    1:35    0:42 
   15  3512 Ida Johansson         19:06    3:16    5:33    7:43   10:11   13:01   16:52   18:23   19:06 
            D Dalaportens OL l             3:16    2:17    2:10    2:28    2:50    3:51    1:31    0:43 
   16  3539 Kristin Söderlnd      19:08    3:12    5:23    7:30   10:09   13:08   16:41   18:18   19:08 
            D Alfta-Ösa OK                 3:12    2:11    2:07    2:39    2:59    3:33    1:37    0:50 
   16  3616 Rikke Stamp           19:08    3:34    5:41    7:52   10:20   13:22   16:50   18:26   19:08 
            D Odense OK                    3:34    2:07    2:11    2:28    3:02    3:28    1:36    0:42 
   18 13529 Isabell Håkansson     19:09    3:19    5:32    7:43   10:15   13:02   16:46   18:21   19:09 
            D Tolered / Utby O             3:19    2:13    2:11    2:32    2:47    3:44    1:35    0:48 
   19  3515 Lina Hulander         19:11    3:35    6:00    8:07   10:39   13:21   16:44   18:28   19:11 
            D Ulricehamns OK               3:35    2:25    2:07    2:32    2:42    3:23    1:44    0:43 
   20  3529 Carolina Bergagård    19:15    3:23    5:37    8:00   10:51   13:14   16:53   18:31   19:15 
            D Tolered / Utby O             3:23    2:14    2:23    2:51    2:23    3:39    1:38    0:44 
   21 13504 Martina Söllvander    19:16    3:16    5:29    7:54   10:39   13:18   16:53   18:31   19:16 
            D OK Rohden, Östha             3:16    2:13    2:25    2:45    2:39    3:35    1:38    0:45 
   22  3598 Emilia Hoikkala       19:17    3:40    5:52    8:17   10:40   13:26   16:41   18:34   19:17 
            D Lynx                         3:40    2:12    2:25    2:23    2:46    3:15    1:53    0:43 
   23 13536 Stina Lord            19:20    3:30    5:53    8:03   10:32   13:19   16:41   18:32   19:20 
            D SOK Viljan                   3:30    2:23    2:10    2:29    2:47    3:22    1:51    0:48 
   24  3536 Kristin Boman         19:23    3:30    5:52    8:03   10:30   13:21   16:48   18:35   19:23 
            D SOK Viljan                   3:30    2:22    2:11    2:27    2:51    3:27    1:47    0:48 
   25  3555 Fanny Skarin          19:31    3:00    5:16    7:30   10:01   12:39   17:08   18:41   19:31 
            D Stora Tuna IK, B             3:00    2:16    2:14    2:31    2:38    4:29    1:33    0:50 
   26 23560 Bettina Edlund        19:36    3:25    5:55    8:05   10:43   13:27   17:00   18:46   19:36 
            D IK Ymer, Borås               3:25    2:30    2:10    2:38    2:44    3:33    1:46    0:50 
   27 23519 Sofia Andersson       19:37    3:08    5:29    7:28    9:56   13:14   17:18   18:52   19:37 
            D OK Hällen lag 1,             3:08    2:21    1:59    2:28    3:18    4:04    1:34    0:45 
   28  3538 Sofia Ångström        19:41    3:53    6:24    8:30   10:57   13:44   17:17   18:57   19:41 
            D Forsa OK / Hudik             3:53    2:31    2:06    2:27    2:47    3:33    1:40    0:44 
   29 13538 Johanna Berlin        19:43    3:53    6:26    8:32   10:54   13:43   17:15   19:00   19:43 
            D Forsa OK / Hudik             3:53    2:33    2:06    2:22    2:49    3:32    1:45    0:43 
   29 13572 Frida Johnsson        19:43    3:32    5:57    8:27   11:16   13:45   17:03   18:55   19:43 
            D OK Denseln, Skär             3:32    2:25    2:30    2:49    2:29    3:18    1:52    0:48 
   31  3594 Anne Kretzschmar      19:51    3:28    6:06    8:20   11:08   13:48   17:24   19:05   19:51 
            D Team Germany                 3:28    2:38    2:14    2:48    2:40    3:36    1:41    0:46 
   32  3519 Hanna Lundell         19:52    3:10    5:32    7:41   10:12   13:22   17:22   19:00   19:52 
            D OK Hällen lag 1,             3:10    2:22    2:09    2:31    3:10    4:00    1:38    0:52 
   33  3542 Felicia Åkesson       19:56    3:31    6:35    8:43   11:14   14:09   17:43   19:13   19:56 
            D Hässleholms OK               3:31    3:04    2:08    2:31    2:55    3:34    1:30    0:43 
   34  3508 Matilda Thorsson      19:57    3:38    5:57    7:57   10:44   13:37   17:32   19:13   19:57 
            D Tullinge SK                  3:38    2:19    2:00    2:47    2:53    3:55    1:41    0:44 
   35 23508 Julia Persson         19:58    3:43    6:02    8:00   10:48   13:41   17:35   19:15   19:58 
            D Tullinge SK                  3:43    2:19    1:58    2:48    2:53    3:54    1:40    0:43 
   36 13594 Kirsten Mller        20:03    3:24    6:07    8:19   11:02   13:43   17:26   19:09   20:03 
            D Team Germany                 3:24    2:43    2:12    2:43    2:41    3:43    1:43    0:54 
   37  3520 Therese Bengtsson     20:04    3:31    5:53    8:18   10:54   13:44   17:26   19:18   20:04 
            D FK Friskus, Varb             3:31    2:22    2:25    2:36    2:50    3:42    1:52    0:46 
   38  3504 Mikaela Söllvander    20:05    3:18    5:32    7:59   10:47   13:34   17:14   19:12   20:05 
            D OK Rohden, Östha             3:18    2:14    2:27    2:48    2:47    3:40    1:58    0:53 
   39  3591 Cecilia Askerstedt    20:08    3:13    5:24    7:45   10:17   13:48   17:40   19:20   20:08 
            D Stängnäs-Malmby              3:13    2:11    2:21    2:32    3:31    3:52    1:40    0:48 
   40 23520 Sara Pettersson       20:10    3:30    5:42    8:10   11:16   13:51   17:30   19:22   20:10 
            D FK Friskus, Varb             3:30    2:12    2:28    3:06    2:35    3:39    1:52    0:48 
   41  3568 Marie Andersson       20:14    3:40    6:01    8:38   11:28   14:05   17:45   19:27   20:14 
            D Falkenbergs OK /             3:40    2:21    2:37    2:50    2:37    3:40    1:42    0:47 
   42  3549 Salla Nuutinen        20:16    3:34    5:59    8:37   11:28   14:05   17:48   19:30   20:16 
            D Raja Karjalan Su             3:34    2:25    2:38    2:51    2:37    3:43    1:42    0:46 
   42 13597 Dorotea Schulze       20:16    3:08    6:44    8:46   11:11   14:24   17:43   19:35   20:16 
            D Team Saxony                  3:08    3:36    2:02    2:25    3:13    3:19    1:52    0:41 
   44  3569 Maria Tuomi           20:21    3:44    6:12    8:18   10:53   13:50   17:49   19:36   20:21 
            D OK Kolmården                 3:44    2:28    2:06    2:35    2:57    3:59    1:47    0:45 
   44 23572 Hanna Wallentinsso    20:21    3:39    6:00    8:31   11:17   13:50   17:31   19:35   20:21 
            D OK Denseln, Skär             3:39    2:21    2:31    2:46    2:33    3:41    2:04    0:46 
   46  3552 Emma Ahl-Skoog        20:22    3:22    5:34    7:55   10:24   13:48   17:51   19:31   20:22 
            D OK Linné, Uppsal             3:22    2:12    2:21    2:29    3:24    4:03    1:40    0:51 
   47 13564 Sara Eskilsson        20:32    3:08    5:32    7:32   10:24   14:12   18:17   19:47   20:32 
            D OK Södertörn/Han             3:08    2:24    2:00    2:52    3:48    4:05    1:30    0:45 
   48 23537 Annu Tyyskänen        20:37    3:19    5:58    7:59   10:30   13:34   17:57   19:49   20:37 
            D Rasti-Lukko                  3:19    2:39    2:01    2:31    3:04    4:23    1:52    0:48 
   48  3565 Sofia Adolfsson       20:37    3:33    5:58    8:01   10:33   14:39   18:23   19:54   20:37 
            D VB OL                        3:33    2:25    2:03    2:32    4:06    3:44    1:31    0:43 
   50 13501 Lisa Svensson         20:40    3:08    5:45    8:02   10:49   14:05   17:42   19:52   20:40 
            D FK Göingarna, Kn             3:08    2:37    2:17    2:47    3:16    3:37    2:10    0:48 
   51  3527 Susanne Tumlin        20:45    3:29    5:57    8:23   11:17   14:21   18:09   20:02   20:45 
            D Norrköpings AIS              3:29    2:28    2:26    2:54    3:04    3:48    1:53    0:43 
   52 23584 Tiina Vuorenpää       20:50    3:52    6:15    8:33   11:27   14:18   18:15   19:59   20:50 
            D Tampereen Pyrint             3:52    2:23    2:18    2:54    2:51    3:57    1:44    0:51 
   53 13592 Eeva Luukkanen        20:51    3:30    5:52    8:10   10:54   14:17   18:19   20:04   20:51 
            D Suunta Sepot                 3:30    2:22    2:18    2:44    3:23    4:02    1:45    0:47 
   54 13527 Madelene Andersson    20:54    3:30    5:57    8:30   11:19   14:20   18:13   20:06   20:54 
            D Norrköpings AIS              3:30    2:27    2:33    2:49    3:01    3:53    1:53    0:48 
   54  3564 Jenny Ek              20:54    3:12    5:28    7:29   10:24   14:19   18:27   20:05   20:54 
            D OK Södertörn/Han             3:12    2:16    2:01    2:55    3:55    4:08    1:38    0:49 
   54  3584 Anni Savolainen       20:54    3:57    6:17    8:37   11:29   14:15   18:20   20:08   20:54 
            D Tampereen Pyrint             3:57    2:20    2:20    2:52    2:46    4:05    1:48    0:46 
   54 13591 Lotta Hallborg        20:54    3:24    5:36    7:51   10:26   14:00   18:18   20:03   20:54 
            D Stängnäs-Malmby              3:24    2:12    2:15    2:35    3:34    4:18    1:45    0:51 
   58 13555 Anna Unnerud          20:58    3:11    5:40    7:54   11:08   14:03   18:10   20:12   20:58 
            D Stora Tuna IK, B             3:11    2:29    2:14    3:14    2:55    4:07    2:02    0:46 
   59 23564 Jessica Vouri         21:02    3:12    5:41    8:22   11:20   14:41   18:28   20:09   21:02 
            D OK Södertörn/Han             3:12    2:29    2:41    2:58    3:21    3:47    1:41    0:53 
   60  3559 Hanna Björkstrand     21:03    4:57    7:12    9:15   11:47   14:26   18:17   20:19   21:03 
            D IF Femman                    4:57    2:15    2:03    2:32    2:39    3:51    2:02    0:44 
   61 13535 Malin Pettersson      21:09    4:26    6:45    9:13   11:44   15:10   18:58   20:33   21:09 
            D Hjobygdens OK la             4:26    2:19    2:28    2:31    3:26    3:48    1:35    0:36 
   62  3580 Hannele Grönholm      21:10    3:23    6:13    8:23   10:59   13:49   18:33   20:26   21:10 
            D Paimon Rasti lag             3:23    2:50    2:10    2:36    2:50    4:44    1:53    0:44 
   63  3605 Anna Viberth          21:18    3:46    6:25    8:36   11:26   14:39   18:34   20:31   21:18 
            D Bromma-Vällingby             3:46    2:39    2:11    2:50    3:13    3:55    1:57    0:47 
   64 13516 Karin Slotte          21:22    3:32    6:01    8:23   11:19   14:27   18:39   20:32   21:22 
            D Söders SOL-Tyres             3:32    2:29    2:22    2:56    3:08    4:12    1:53    0:50 
   64  3556 Annika Kumlin         21:22    3:35    6:02    8:25   11:09   14:07   18:41   20:33   21:22 
            D Växjö OK                     3:35    2:27    2:23    2:44    2:58    4:34    1:52    0:49 
   66  3567 Lina Sundqvist        21:24    3:39    6:35    9:11   11:59   14:45   18:41   20:37   21:24 
            D OK Kåre                      3:39    2:56    2:36    2:48    2:46    3:56    1:56    0:47 
   67 13533 Elin Falk             21:26    3:58    6:25    8:49   11:41   14:45   18:59   20:41   21:26 
            D IF Thor                      3:58    2:27    2:24    2:52    3:04    4:14    1:42    0:45 
   68  3596 Josefin Lindberg      21:29    3:39    6:21    8:49   12:04   15:27   19:07   20:46   21:29 
            D Boxholm-Mjölby O             3:39    2:42    2:28    3:15    3:23    3:40    1:39    0:43 
   69 13508 Caroline Wilbois      21:34    3:42    6:01    8:01   10:45   13:38   17:07   20:53   21:34 
            D Tullinge SK                  3:42    2:19    2:00    2:44    2:53    3:29    3:46    0:41 
   70  3533 Linda Eklund          21:39    3:32    6:03    9:08   11:48   15:08   19:01   20:38   21:39 
            D IF Thor                      3:32    2:31    3:05    2:40    3:20    3:53    1:37    1:01 
   71  3619 Sarah Butterfield     21:40    3:23    6:37    9:04   11:55   15:09   19:11   20:49   21:40 
            D IFK Lindingö SOK             3:23    3:14    2:27    2:51    3:14    4:02    1:38    0:51 
   72  3547 Frida Arnesson        21:41    3:55    6:20    8:45   11:32   14:49   18:56   20:56   21:41 
            D Alvesta SOK                  3:55    2:25    2:25    2:47    3:17    4:07    2:00    0:45 
   72 13584 Sanna Stoltze         21:41    3:59    6:20    8:38   11:26   14:19   18:55   20:52   21:41 
            D Tampereen Pyrint             3:59    2:21    2:18    2:48    2:53    4:36    1:57    0:49 
   74 13601 Piia Saksanen         21:43    3:35    6:10    8:25   11:12   14:03   19:05   20:58   21:43 
            D Turun Suunistaja             3:35    2:35    2:15    2:47    2:51    5:02    1:53    0:45 
   75  3562 Jonna Pettersson      21:45    3:58    6:25    8:51   11:42   14:51   19:01   20:57   21:45 
            D Lessebo OK                   3:58    2:27    2:26    2:51    3:09    4:10    1:56    0:48 
   75 13596 Anna Nilsson          21:45    3:41    6:18    8:51   12:07   15:28   19:10   20:52   21:45 
            D Boxholm-Mjölby O             3:41    2:37    2:33    3:16    3:21    3:42    1:42    0:53 
   77 23529 Josephina Ekedahl     21:46    3:25    5:42    8:02   11:14   14:41   19:18   20:57   21:46 
            D Tolered / Utby O             3:25    2:17    2:20    3:12    3:27    4:37    1:39    0:49 
   78  3531 Josefine Dahlsten     21:49    5:08    7:29    9:47   12:27   15:21   19:36   21:06   21:49 
            D Eksjö SOK / SOK              5:08    2:21    2:18    2:40    2:54    4:15    1:30    0:43 
   79 13506 Anna-Lotta Irevall    21:50    4:14    6:40    9:13   12:14   15:07   19:08   21:05   21:50 
            D Tjällmo Godegård             4:14    2:26    2:33    3:01    2:53    4:01    1:57    0:45 
   79 23598 Aino Leskinen         21:50    3:43    5:59    8:27   10:58   14:35   19:10   21:02   21:50 
            D Lynx                         3:43    2:16    2:28    2:31    3:37    4:35    1:52    0:48 
   81  3506 Sofia Novin           21:51    3:34    6:21    8:44   11:56   15:05   19:09   21:05   21:51 
            D Tjällmo Godegård             3:34    2:47    2:23    3:12    3:09    4:04    1:56    0:46 
   82  3524 Anna Björkman         21:54    3:36    5:59    8:39   11:36   15:01   19:22   21:02   21:54 
            D Jönköpings OK /              3:36    2:23    2:40    2:57    3:25    4:21    1:40    0:52 
   83 13515 Carolina Klasson      22:01    4:19    6:48    9:00   11:57   14:57   19:12   21:16   22:01 
            D Ulricehamns OK               4:19    2:29    2:12    2:57    3:00    4:15    2:04    0:45 
   84 23515 Anna Hulander         22:03    4:20    6:53    9:03   11:56   15:00   19:17   21:19   22:03 
            D Ulricehamns OK               4:20    2:33    2:10    2:53    3:04    4:17    2:02    0:44 
   84  3570 Elin Lindström        22:03    4:44    6:55    8:58   13:43   16:09   19:38   21:10   22:03 
            D Linköpings OK                4:44    2:11    2:03    4:45    2:26    3:29    1:32    0:53 
   84  3615 Marie Persson         22:03    3:37    6:15    8:59   11:54   15:21   19:37   21:13   22:03 
            D Falköpinkgs AIK              3:37    2:38    2:44    2:55    3:27    4:16    1:36    0:50 
   87 13559 Monika Sandvik        22:07    3:33    6:20    8:36   11:16   14:45   19:04   21:16   22:07 
            D IF Femman                    3:33    2:47    2:16    2:40    3:29    4:19    2:12    0:51 
   88  3602 Linda Jansson         22:10    4:11    6:36    8:55   11:38   15:11   19:27   21:20   22:10 
            D OK Älme                      4:11    2:25    2:19    2:43    3:33    4:16    1:53    0:50 
   89  3572 Linnea Ivarsson       22:18    3:37    6:05    8:38   11:42   15:20   19:24   21:25   22:18 
            D OK Denseln, Skär             3:37    2:28    2:33    3:04    3:38    4:04    2:01    0:53 
   90  3517 Anna Ståhl            22:21    3:23    5:51    8:14   10:38   14:24   19:41   21:37   22:21 
            D Dalaportens OL l             3:23    2:28    2:23    2:24    3:46    5:17    1:56    0:44 
   91  3548 Andrea Persson        22:30    3:36    6:14    8:44   11:52   15:01   19:41   21:41   22:30 
            D OK Alehof, Nödin             3:36    2:38    2:30    3:08    3:09    4:40    2:00    0:49 
   92 23501 Helena Nyberg         22:31    3:14    5:36    8:12   10:57   14:35   19:14   21:46   22:31 
            D FK Göingarna, Kn             3:14    2:22    2:36    2:45    3:38    4:39    2:32    0:45 
   92  3507 Emma Bergdahl         22:31    3:23    5:51    8:16   10:42   14:22   19:45   21:41   22:31 
            D IFK Hedemora OK              3:23    2:28    2:25    2:26    3:40    5:23    1:56    0:50 
   92  3579 Ida-Maria Andersso    22:31    3:37    6:02    8:41   11:38   15:17   19:41   21:42   22:31 
            D OK Motala                    3:37    2:25    2:39    2:57    3:39    4:24    2:01    0:49 
   95  3614 Johanna Hämäläinen    22:33    3:25    5:45    7:54   10:36   15:52   20:07   21:52   22:33 
            D Rasti Karhut                 3:25    2:20    2:09    2:42    5:16    4:15    1:45    0:41 
   96 13509 Rebecka Josefsson     22:34    3:39    6:04    9:43   12:17   15:56   20:16   21:55   22:34 
            D OK Gipen, Lilla              3:39    2:25    3:39    2:34    3:39    4:20    1:39    0:39 
   96 13552 Johanna Karlsson      22:34    3:26    5:42    7:59   10:39   14:23   19:49   21:39   22:34 
            D OK Linné, Uppsal             3:26    2:16    2:17    2:40    3:44    5:26    1:50    0:55 
   98  3521 Hanna Hultman         22:37    4:02    7:24    9:31   12:08   15:53   20:15   21:49   22:37 
            D Sävedalens AIK               4:02    3:22    2:07    2:37    3:45    4:22    1:34    0:48 
   98 13614 Sanna Nurmi           22:37    3:14    5:25    7:36   10:01   14:56   20:28   21:52   22:37 
            D Rasti Karhut                 3:14    2:11    2:11    2:25    4:55    5:32    1:24    0:45 
  100 23511 Heini Ilarinen        22:39    3:35    6:20    8:54   11:39   14:30   19:49   21:53   22:39 
            D Keravan Urheilij             3:35    2:45    2:34    2:45    2:51    5:19    2:04    0:46 
  101 13569 Lisa Skullman         22:41    3:58    6:37    9:11   12:25   15:34   19:49   21:51   22:41 
            D OK Kolmården                 3:58    2:39    2:34    3:14    3:09    4:15    2:02    0:50 
  102 13553 Elsa Jansson          22:42    3:31    6:25    9:09   11:54   15:30   20:23   21:57   22:42 
            D IK Gandvik/Främm             3:31    2:54    2:44    2:45    3:36    4:53    1:34    0:45 
  103 23597 Annett Juras          22:43    3:59    6:38    9:26   12:41   16:14   20:21   22:00   22:43 
            D Team Saxony                  3:59    2:39    2:48    3:15    3:33    4:07    1:39    0:43 
  104  3502 Madlene Johansson     22:44    3:39    6:36    8:56   11:58   15:44   19:33   21:57   22:44 
            D OK Skogsfalken,              3:39    2:57    2:20    3:02    3:46    3:49    2:24    0:47 
  105 13530                       22:45    3:50    6:33    9:10   12:40   16:06   20:00   21:51   22:45 
            D Köping-Kolsva OK             3:50    2:43    2:37    3:30    3:26    3:54    1:51    0:54 
  106 13511 Maija Metsäranta      22:46    3:42    6:26    9:01   11:48   14:35   19:56   21:59   22:46 
            D Keravan Urheilij             3:42    2:44    2:35    2:47    2:47    5:21    2:03    0:47 
  106 13583 Kajsa Waldemarsson    22:46    4:01    6:42    9:11   12:11   16:28   20:12   21:56   22:46 
            D OK Löftan/IK Dra             4:01    2:41    2:29    3:00    4:17    3:44    1:44    0:50 
  108  3546 Sandra Kreuzer-Bob    22:52    4:51    7:52   10:27   13:25   16:29   20:20   22:12   22:52 
            D Ärla IF                      4:51    3:01    2:35    2:58    3:04    3:51    1:52    0:40 
  109  3574 Henna Hagsberg        22:53    3:40    6:30    9:27   12:29   15:32   19:32   22:10   22:53 
            D Kemiön Kiilat                3:40    2:50    2:57    3:02    3:03    4:00    2:38    0:43 
  110 13580 Matleena Lindeqvis    22:54    3:21    6:22    8:31   11:13   14:43   20:18   22:11   22:54 
            D Paimon Rasti lag             3:21    3:01    2:09    2:42    3:30    5:35    1:53    0:43 
  111  3523 Hanna Axelsson        22:55    3:56    6:37    9:45   13:16   16:14   20:01   22:03   22:55 
            D OK Skogshjortarn             3:56    2:41    3:08    3:31    2:58    3:47    2:02    0:52 
  111 13574 Hannele Karilainen    22:55    3:42    6:28    9:29   12:32   15:36   19:37   22:12   22:55 
            D Kemiön Kiilat                3:42    2:46    3:01    3:03    3:04    4:01    2:35    0:43 
  113 23574 Jessica Saari         22:56    3:42    6:25    9:32   12:30   15:32   19:34   22:12   22:56 
            D Kemiön Kiilat                3:42    2:43    3:07    2:58    3:02    4:02    2:38    0:44 
  114 13518 Liza Löfvendahl       22:58    3:54    6:37    9:16   12:22   15:43   20:09   22:04   22:58 
            D Sjövalla FK / Fr             3:54    2:43    2:39    3:06    3:21    4:26    1:55    0:54 
  114  3585 Frida Berger          22:58    3:57    6:39    9:18   12:23   15:45   20:04   22:00   22:58 
            D Täby OK                      3:57    2:42    2:39    3:05    3:22    4:19    1:56    0:58 
  116 13586 Marie Andersen        22:59    4:16    6:43    9:47   12:52   16:04   20:19   22:15   22:59 
            D Spring Cup OK                4:16    2:27    3:04    3:05    3:12    4:15    1:56    0:44 
  117  3586 Mia Bille Simonsen    23:00    4:14    6:46    9:47   12:52   16:11   20:24   22:17   23:00 
            D Spring Cup OK                4:14    2:32    3:01    3:05    3:19    4:13    1:53    0:43 
  118 13565 Kristin Hägglund      23:03    4:03    6:52    9:34   12:44   15:52   20:08   22:02   23:03 
            D VB OL                        4:03    2:49    2:42    3:10    3:08    4:16    1:54    1:01 
  119  3509 Kristina Stulken      23:04    3:52    6:51    9:37   12:32   16:04   20:21   22:15   23:04 
            D OK Gipen, Lilla              3:52    2:59    2:46    2:55    3:32    4:17    1:54    0:49 
  120  3518 Caroline Höglund      23:05    3:44    6:12    8:40   11:43   15:33   20:22   22:16   23:05 
            D Sjövalla FK / Fr             3:44    2:28    2:28    3:03    3:50    4:49    1:54    0:49 
  120  3582 Jennie Holm           23:05    4:10    6:59    9:35   12:45   16:07   20:24   22:24   23:05 
            D Norbergs OK / Vä             4:10    2:49    2:36    3:10    3:22    4:17    2:00    0:41 
  120 13588 Maija Vartia          23:05    4:05    6:41    9:22   12:36   16:29   20:26   22:15   23:05 
            D Rajamäen Rykment             4:05    2:36    2:41    3:14    3:53    3:57    1:49    0:50 
  123  3588 Seidi Roine           23:10    4:08    6:45    9:26   12:44   16:30   20:30   22:21   23:10 
            D Rajamäen Rykment             4:08    2:37    2:41    3:18    3:46    4:00    1:51    0:49 
  124 13550 Malin Kruse           23:12    3:43    6:29    8:39   11:32   14:39   20:26   22:24   23:12 
            D Köping-Kolsva OK             3:43    2:46    2:10    2:53    3:07    5:47    1:58    0:48 
  125 13582 Emelie Lindgren       23:18    4:14    7:02    9:37   12:46   16:09   20:30   22:31   23:18 
            D Norbergs OK / Vä             4:14    2:48    2:35    3:09    3:23    4:21    2:01    0:47 
  126  3532 Sofie Ahlin           23:24    3:46    6:30    8:54   11:55   15:52   20:23   22:38   23:24 
            D Hjobygdens OK la             3:46    2:44    2:24    3:01    3:57    4:31    2:15    0:46 
  126 13532 Elin Törnroth         23:24    3:46    6:29    8:53   11:59   16:04   20:27   22:37   23:24 
            D Hjobygdens OK la             3:46    2:43    2:24    3:06    4:05    4:23    2:10    0:47 
  126  3550 Malin Johansson       23:24    4:01    6:38    9:02   11:46   14:49   20:30   22:33   23:24 
            D Köping-Kolsva OK             4:01    2:37    2:24    2:44    3:03    5:41    2:03    0:51 
  129 23581 Christine Rolander    23:28    3:51    6:34    9:15   12:24   16:15   20:24   22:37   23:28 
            D Pan-Kristianstad             3:51    2:43    2:41    3:09    3:51    4:09    2:13    0:51 
  130  3608 Lena Järvholm         23:33    4:20    6:59    9:30   12:46   15:48   20:22   22:36   23:33 
            D FK Vittus                    4:20    2:39    2:31    3:16    3:02    4:34    2:14    0:57 
  131 13542 Frida Loij            23:36    3:31    6:40    8:47   11:53   16:08   20:45   22:52   23:36 
            D Hässleholms OK               3:31    3:09    2:07    3:06    4:15    4:37    2:07    0:44 
  132 23586 Anne Olsen            23:39    4:13    6:51    9:51   12:59   16:23   20:52   22:45   23:39 
            D Spring Cup OK                4:13    2:38    3:00    3:08    3:24    4:29    1:53    0:54 
  133  3573 Sandra Johansson      23:48    4:08    6:58    9:39   13:09   16:26   20:46   22:55   23:48 
            D OK Kullingshof               4:08    2:50    2:41    3:30    3:17    4:20    2:09    0:53 
  134 23580 Jaana Sipponen        23:54    3:25    6:25    8:38   12:01   15:55   21:07   23:07   23:54 
            D Paimon Rasti lag             3:25    3:00    2:13    3:23    3:54    5:12    2:00    0:47 
  135 23579 Jenny Lilja           23:55    3:42    6:04    8:51   11:36   14:32   21:17   23:14   23:55 
            D OK Motala                    3:42    2:22    2:47    2:45    2:56    6:45    1:57    0:41 
  135  3592 Johanna Ranta         23:55    3:40    6:13    8:26   11:30   15:58   21:08   23:05   23:55 
            D Suunta Sepot                 3:40    2:33    2:13    3:04    4:28    5:10    1:57    0:50 
  137 13571 Emma Backteman        23:58    4:16    7:00    9:56   13:14   17:03   21:13   23:01   23:58 
            D Linköpings OK /              4:16    2:44    2:56    3:18    3:49    4:10    1:48    0:57 
  138 23543 Elin Winblad          23:59    6:10    9:30   11:47   14:19   18:01   21:43   23:16   23:59 
            D Hagaby GoIF, Öre             6:10    3:20    2:17    2:32    3:42    3:42    1:33    0:43 
  138  3553 Johanna Berggren      23:59    3:31    6:21    9:07   11:53   15:32   20:47   23:00   23:59 
            D IK Gandvik/Främm             3:31    2:50    2:46    2:46    3:39    5:15    2:13    0:59 
  140  3571 Linnea lindström      24:00    4:16    7:03   10:04   13:18   16:51   21:08   23:04   24:00 
            D Linköpings OK /              4:16    2:47    3:01    3:14    3:33    4:17    1:56    0:56 
  140 13598 Anne Kiijärvi         24:00    3:44    6:16    9:22   12:17   15:25   21:09   23:08   24:00 
            D Lynx                         3:44    2:32    3:06    2:55    3:08    5:44    1:59    0:52 
  142  3543 Kajsa Axin            24:04    6:13    9:26   11:51   14:29   18:01   21:46   23:17   24:04 
            D Hagaby GoIF, Öre             6:13    3:13    2:25    2:38    3:32    3:45    1:31    0:47 
  143 23565 Evelina Fredriksso    24:07    4:02    7:02    9:41   12:52   15:53   21:02   23:13   24:07 
            D VB OL                        4:02    3:00    2:39    3:11    3:01    5:09    2:11    0:54 
  143 13575 Karin Fransson        24:07    3:51    6:44    9:26   13:39   17:18   21:22   23:18   24:07 
            D OK Milan                     3:51    2:53    2:42    4:13    3:39    4:04    1:56    0:49 
  145 23591 Marilee Carlsson      24:08    3:31    6:07    8:45   12:03   15:47   21:07   23:21   24:08 
            D Stängnäs-Malmby              3:31    2:36    2:38    3:18    3:44    5:20    2:14    0:47 
  146  3575 Therese Korkeakosk    24:09    3:55    6:43    9:26   13:39   17:23   21:22   23:19   24:09 
            D OK Milan                     3:55    2:48    2:43    4:13    3:44    3:59    1:57    0:50 
  147 23552 Elin Hjertson         24:13    3:46    6:18    8:49   12:13   15:51   21:08   23:17   24:13 
            D OK Linné, Uppsal             3:46    2:32    2:31    3:24    3:38    5:17    2:09    0:56 
  148 23570 Linda Carlsson        24:14    4:00    6:39    9:32   13:05   16:17   20:52   23:11   24:14 
            D Linköpings OK                4:00    2:39    2:53    3:33    3:12    4:35    2:19    1:03 
  149  3583 Emma Jakobsson        24:17    4:02    6:48    9:33   12:25   16:18   21:27   23:29   24:17 
            D OK Löftan/IK Dra             4:02    2:46    2:45    2:52    3:53    5:09    2:02    0:48 
  150  3581 Ebba Thuresson        24:19    3:33    6:10    8:33   11:23   16:57   21:42   23:34   24:19 
            D Pan-Kristianstad             3:33    2:37    2:23    2:50    5:34    4:45    1:52    0:45 
  150 13581 Katarina Rothin       24:19    3:36    6:08    8:33   11:27   16:52   21:39   23:33   24:19 
            D Pan-Kristianstad             3:36    2:32    2:25    2:54    5:25    4:47    1:54    0:46 
  152 13543 Karin Persson         24:24    6:12    9:38   11:58   14:44   17:56   21:51   23:32   24:24 
            D Hagaby GoIF, Öre             6:12    3:26    2:20    2:46    3:12    3:55    1:41    0:52 
  153  3503 Linda Nilsson         24:40    3:26    5:47    8:27   11:59   15:56   21:45   23:46   24:40 
            D Krisinehamns OK              3:26    2:21    2:40    3:32    3:57    5:49    2:01    0:54 
  154  3593 Karin Svensk          24:42    4:09    6:59    9:49   13:00   16:55   21:52   23:54   24:42 
            D OK Hällen lag 2,             4:09    2:50    2:50    3:11    3:55    4:57    2:02    0:48 
  155 13556 Siri Klason           24:43    3:51    6:51    9:20   12:47   16:36   21:19   23:55   24:43           15:32 
            D Växjö OK                     3:51    3:00    2:29    3:27    3:49    4:43    2:36    0:48            *146 
  156 23533 Tove Jansson Wahln    24:45    4:14    7:08   10:01   13:21   17:19   21:51   23:47   24:45 
            D IF Thor                      4:14    2:54    2:53    3:20    3:58    4:32    1:56    0:58 
  157  3601 Nita Nissilä          24:47    4:35    7:38   10:24   13:51   17:12   21:35   23:46   24:47 
            D Turun Suunistaja             4:35    3:03    2:46    3:27    3:21    4:23    2:11    1:01 
  158  3600 Emelie Novotny        24:52    4:07    7:12   10:20   13:25   17:26   22:02   24:00   24:52 
            D OK Ravinen, Nack             4:07    3:05    3:08    3:05    4:01    4:36    1:58    0:52 
  159  3514 Linnea Johansson      24:53    3:38    7:04    9:18   14:22   17:43   22:10   24:05   24:53 
            D OK Löftan/IK Dra             3:38    3:26    2:14    5:04    3:21    4:27    1:55    0:48 
  160 13566 Mathilda Carlsson     24:58    4:00    6:39    9:25   12:28   18:42   22:12   24:10   24:58 
            D OK Stigen, Värna             4:00    2:39    2:46    3:03    6:14    3:30    1:58    0:48 
  161 13570 Malin Carlsson        25:02    3:45    6:18    8:49   13:52   17:55   22:19   24:16   25:02 
            D Linköpings OK                3:45    2:33    2:31    5:03    4:03    4:24    1:57    0:46 
  162  3516 Maria Nymark          25:03    3:28    6:04    8:21   15:15   18:25   22:18   24:12   25:03 
            D Söders SOL-Tyres             3:28    2:36    2:17    6:54    3:10    3:53    1:54    0:51 
  163  3612 Therese Karlsson      25:07    4:10    7:11    9:46   13:07   17:18   22:20   24:25   25:07 
            D Rånäs OK                     4:10    3:01    2:35    3:21    4:11    5:02    2:05    0:42 
  164 13612 Sara Henriksson       25:08    4:14    7:14    9:46   13:07   17:14   22:21   24:23   25:08 
            D Rånäs OK                     4:14    3:00    2:32    3:21    4:07    5:07    2:02    0:45 
  165 13524 Rebecka Siebers       25:16    3:45    6:24    9:26   13:12   17:26   22:29   24:26   25:16 
            D Jönköpings OK /              3:45    2:39    3:02    3:46    4:14    5:03    1:57    0:50 
  166 13567 Stina Wåhlberg        25:19    4:22    7:29   10:03   13:44   17:28   22:08   24:26   25:19 
            D OK Kåre                      4:22    3:07    2:34    3:41    3:44    4:40    2:18    0:53 
  167  3566 Linda Söderström      25:22    4:03    7:11   10:07   14:10   17:50   22:22   24:34   25:22 
            D OK Stigen, Värna             4:03    3:08    2:56    4:03    3:40    4:32    2:12    0:48 
  168  3526 Frida Engkvist-Nor    25:24    4:14    7:22   10:08   13:50   17:45   22:47   24:37   25:24 
            D Södertälje Nykva             4:14    3:08    2:46    3:42    3:55    5:02    1:50    0:47 
  169  3576 Martina Löving        25:29    4:01    7:09   10:17   13:53   18:01   22:35   24:44   25:29 
            D Tibro AIK SOK                4:01    3:08    3:08    3:36    4:08    4:34    2:09    0:45 
  170  3589 Ingela Smedenmark     25:36    3:42    6:15    8:33   11:37   17:03   23:00   24:50   25:36 
            D Ronneby OK                   3:42    2:33    2:18    3:04    5:26    5:57    1:50    0:46 
  171 13563 Liza Pettersson       25:41    4:09    7:06   10:03   13:26   17:32   22:54   24:54   25:41 
            D OK Tisaren, Kuml             4:09    2:57    2:57    3:23    4:06    5:22    2:00    0:47 
  172 13576 Moa Svensson          25:43    4:08    7:14   10:21   13:56   18:02   22:45   24:47   25:43 
            D Tibro AIK SOK                4:08    3:06    3:07    3:35    4:06    4:43    2:02    0:56 
  173 13615 Anna-Karin Fallgre    25:55    3:43    6:34    9:34   13:33   17:11   22:41   25:07   25:55 
            D Falköpinkgs AIK              3:43    2:51    3:00    3:59    3:38    5:30    2:26    0:48 
  174 23599 Sanna Lovén           26:02    4:04    7:08    9:47   13:33   17:10   21:47   25:08   26:02 
            D Halmstads OK                 4:04    3:04    2:39    3:46    3:37    4:37    3:21    0:54 
  175 13579 Kaisa Kuosku          26:03    4:12    7:19   10:12   13:42   17:29   22:55   25:03   26:03 
            D OK Motala                    4:12    3:07    2:53    3:30    3:47    5:26    2:08    1:00 
  176  3613 Lisa Enckell          26:06    4:25    7:10    9:58   13:09   17:06   21:30   25:14   26:06 
            D Stigmännens Karl             4:25    2:45    2:48    3:11    3:57    4:24    3:44    0:52 
  177  3577 Karin Axi             26:07    4:24    7:43   10:29   14:03   17:29   22:35   25:16   26:07 
            D Tjalve Orienteri             4:24    3:19    2:46    3:34    3:26    5:06    2:41    0:51 
  178 13502 Emma Cederberg        26:09    3:43    6:41    9:26   12:52   17:39   23:15   25:17   26:09 
            D OK Skogsfalken,              3:43    2:58    2:45    3:26    4:47    5:36    2:02    0:52 
  179  3558 Sara Hägglund         26:27    4:31    7:40   10:33   14:21   18:32   23:15   25:32   26:27 
            D OK Hammaren/Stor             4:31    3:09    2:53    3:48    4:11    4:43    2:17    0:55 
  180 13595 Johanna Karlsson      26:31    4:03    6:40   10:43   14:10   17:58   22:51   25:49   26:31 
            D Katrineholms OK              4:03    2:37    4:03    3:27    3:48    4:53    2:58    0:42 
  181  3561 Annika Andersson      26:32    4:02    6:51    9:32   12:58   16:57   22:18   25:48   26:32 
            D Kornäs IF Orient             4:02    2:49    2:41    3:26    3:59    5:21    3:30    0:44 
  182  3607 Johanna Ragvald       26:35    4:51    8:24   11:12   14:42   19:12   23:45   25:37   26:35 
            D Vingåkers OK / O             4:51    3:33    2:48    3:30    4:30    4:33    1:52    0:58 
  183  3587 Jaana Grönholm        26:36    4:19    8:16   11:00   14:21   18:22   23:09   25:42   26:36 
            D Paimion Rasti la             4:19    3:57    2:44    3:21    4:01    4:47    2:33    0:54 
  183  3595 Kamilla Winther       26:36    3:59    6:38   10:40   14:16   17:57   22:49   25:47   26:36 
            D Katrineholms OK              3:59    2:39    4:02    3:36    3:41    4:52    2:58    0:49 
  185 23559 Vanja Fred            26:37    4:23    8:18   11:27   14:59   19:00   23:28   25:42   26:37 
            D IF Femman                    4:23    3:55    3:09    3:32    4:01    4:28    2:14    0:55 
  185 23571 Matilda Österberg     26:37    4:31    7:22   10:13   14:04   18:10   23:34   25:45   26:37 
            D Linköpings OK /              4:31    2:51    2:51    3:51    4:06    5:24    2:11    0:52 
  185 23592 Elina Laine           26:37    3:32    6:01    8:20   10:57   14:06   23:50   25:40   26:37 
            D Suunta Sepot                 3:32    2:29    2:19    2:37    3:09    9:44    1:50    0:57 
  188 23589 Susanne Debourg       26:45    3:44    6:28    9:22   13:12   18:50   23:44   25:49   26:45 
            D Ronneby OK                   3:44    2:44    2:54    3:50    5:38    4:54    2:05    0:56 
  189  3535 Emmy Johdet           26:50    4:28    6:51    9:21   12:38   17:52   22:19   26:07   26:50 
            D Hjobygdens OK la             4:28    2:23    2:30    3:17    5:14    4:27    3:48    0:43 
  190  3551 Anna Niklasson        27:00    4:01    7:07    9:49   13:40   17:27   23:23   25:53   27:00 
            D Göteborg-Majorna             4:01    3:06    2:42    3:51    3:47    5:56    2:30    1:07 
  191 13520 Stina Magnusson       27:18    3:33    6:03    8:27   11:17   18:45   23:46   26:17   27:18 
            D FK Friskus, Varb             3:33    2:30    2:24    2:50    7:28    5:01    2:31    1:01 
  192 13534 Minna Mikkonen        27:34    3:56    6:39    9:22   12:44   16:44   24:36   26:40   27:34 
            D Delta                        3:56    2:43    2:43    3:22    4:00    7:52    2:04    0:54 
  193 13523 Cecilia Larsson       27:39    3:58    6:40    9:50   13:47   18:46   24:45   26:47   27:39 
            D OK Skogshjortarn             3:58    2:42    3:10    3:57    4:59    5:59    2:02    0:52 
  193 13541 Petra Eriksson        27:39    5:36    8:39   11:15   14:47   18:38   24:41   26:56   27:39 
            D KFUM Örebro Orie             5:36    3:03    2:36    3:32    3:51    6:03    2:15    0:43 
  195 23585 Linn Rönnols          27:41    4:57    8:00   10:42   14:35   18:23   24:17   26:49   27:41 
            D Täby OK                      4:57    3:03    2:42    3:53    3:48    5:54    2:32    0:52 
  196 13585 Elin Pettersson       27:42    4:57    7:59   10:41   14:34   18:20   24:16   26:50   27:42 
            D Täby OK                      4:57    3:02    2:42    3:53    3:46    5:56    2:34    0:52 
  197  3611 Lisa Johannesson      27:53    4:32    7:25   10:23   14:18   18:09   23:22   27:02   27:53 
            D Trollhättans SOK             4:32    2:53    2:58    3:55    3:51    5:13    3:40    0:51 
  198 23538 Kristina Rask         28:03    4:55    7:56   11:04   15:07   19:53   24:57   27:10   28:03 
            D Forsa OK / Hudik             4:55    3:01    3:08    4:03    4:46    5:04    2:13    0:53 
  198  3540 Malin Stråt           28:03    4:09    7:55   11:02   14:46   18:24   24:50   27:09   28:03 
            D Järfälla OK                  4:09    3:46    3:07    3:44    3:38    6:26    2:19    0:54 
  200  3544 Ida Lundholm          28:17    4:16    7:33   10:25   14:35   19:17   25:13   27:20   28:17 
            D OK Klemmingen, G             4:16    3:17    2:52    4:10    4:42    5:56    2:07    0:57 
  201  3528 Emelie Axelsson       28:22    4:22    7:03    9:33   16:44   20:20   25:17   27:26   28:22 
            D Snättringe SK/Tu             4:22    2:41    2:30    7:11    3:36    4:57    2:09    0:56 
  202  3618 Maja Brodin           28:34    3:50    6:17    9:22   12:20   18:59   25:54   27:49   28:34 
            D Istrums SK                   3:50    2:27    3:05    2:58    6:39    6:55    1:55    0:45 
  203 23523 Susanna Persson       28:36    4:03    6:52    9:52   13:47   18:48   24:56   27:32   28:36 
            D OK Skogshjortarn             4:03    2:49    3:00    3:55    5:01    6:08    2:36    1:04 
  204 13618 Caroline Gustafsso    28:37    3:46    6:15    9:20   12:21   18:56   26:02   27:52   28:37 
            D Istrums SK                   3:46    2:29    3:05    3:01    6:35    7:06    1:50    0:45 
  205 13514 Anna Månsson          28:41    3:46    9:06   12:03   16:00   20:06   25:33   27:58   28:41 
            D OK Löftan/IK Dra             3:46    5:20    2:57    3:57    4:06    5:27    2:25    0:43 
  206 13548 Maria Eliasson        28:42    4:59    7:48   11:01   14:51   18:49   25:38   27:53   28:42 
            D OK Alehof, Nödin             4:59    2:49    3:13    3:50    3:58    6:49    2:15    0:49 
  207 23555 Elin Skarin           29:24    4:36    8:06   10:45   14:39   20:10   26:12   28:38   29:24 
            D Stora Tuna IK, B             4:36    3:30    2:39    3:54    5:31    6:02    2:26    0:46 
  208 13561 Linda Fredberg        29:27    4:26    7:29   10:09   14:33   19:27   26:28   28:30   29:27 
            D Kornäs IF Orient             4:26    3:03    2:40    4:24    4:54    7:01    2:02    0:57 
  209 13589 Malin Passby          29:59    5:19    8:50   11:58   16:02   21:51   26:59   29:01   29:59 
            D Ronneby OK                   5:19    3:31    3:08    4:04    5:49    5:08    2:02    0:58 
  210  3541 Caroline Nicolas      30:00    5:45    8:56   12:05   16:39   21:36   26:52   29:12   30:00 
            D KFUM Örebro Orie             5:45    3:11    3:09    4:34    4:57    5:16    2:20    0:48 
  211 23542 Johanna Hällefors     30:15    3:51    8:08   11:46   15:54   20:33   25:57   29:32   30:15 
            D Hässleholms OK               3:51    4:17    3:38    4:08    4:39    5:24    3:35    0:43 
  212 23535 Anna Schmiterlöw      30:55    4:33    7:12   10:50   15:19   20:28   26:37   30:05   30:55 
            D Hjobygdens OK la             4:33    2:39    3:38    4:29    5:09    6:09    3:28    0:50 
  213  3545 Emily Nilsson         31:09    5:01    9:51   13:37   17:42   22:24   27:53   30:17   31:09 
            D Härlövs IF, Kris             5:01    4:50    3:46    4:05    4:42    5:29    2:24    0:52 
  213 23587 Annika Wsterholm      31:09    4:18    8:19   10:55   14:37   19:08   28:16   30:23   31:09 
            D Paimion Rasti la             4:18    4:01    2:36    3:42    4:31    9:08    2:07    0:46 
  215 13554 Katarina Backman      31:50    5:09   10:26   13:22   17:24   21:54   27:31   31:04   31:50 
            D Leksands OK/Särn             5:09    5:17    2:56    4:02    4:30    5:37    3:33    0:46 
  216  3554 Maria Johansson       31:56    5:09   10:29   13:22   17:26   21:55   27:31   31:07   31:56 
            D Leksands OK/Särn             5:09    5:20    2:53    4:04    4:29    5:36    3:36    0:49 
  217 13560 Linnéa Hjalmarsson    32:19    5:51    9:04   12:46   17:13   23:07   28:26   31:07   32:19 
            D IK Ymer, Borås               5:51    3:13    3:42    4:27    5:54    5:19    2:41    1:12 
  218  3597 Kathrin Blumenstei    32:25    4:18    9:03   12:55   16:54   22:01   28:21   31:23   32:25 
            D Team Saxony                  4:18    4:45    3:52    3:59    5:07    6:20    3:02    1:02 
  219 13525 Siri Engberg          32:47    5:39    9:11   12:05   15:20   19:20   29:38   32:02   32:47 
            D Järla IF OK/Gust             5:39    3:32    2:54    3:15    4:00   10:18    2:24    0:45 
  220  3563 Sara Börjesson        33:45    4:10    7:44   11:04   15:30   20:30   29:10   32:53   33:45 
            D OK Tisaren, Kuml             4:10    3:34    3:20    4:26    5:00    8:40    3:43    0:52 
  221 23502 Frida Karlsson        34:17    3:49    7:01   10:46   14:59   24:13   31:14   33:29   34:17 
            D OK Skogsfalken,              3:49    3:12    3:45    4:13    9:14    7:01    2:15    0:48 
  222 13593 Stina Boman           35:34    5:04    8:56   12:00   16:42   22:14   31:40   34:46   35:34 
            D OK Hällen lag 2,             5:04    3:52    3:04    4:42    5:32    9:26    3:06    0:48 
  223 23593 Sofia Josefsson       35:37    5:02    9:00   12:04   16:45   22:19   31:44   34:45   35:37 
            D OK Hällen lag 2,             5:02    3:58    3:04    4:41    5:34    9:25    3:01    0:52 
  224  3525 Ida Andersson         36:12    5:21    8:39   11:34   15:42   20:45   29:28   35:23   36:12 
            D Järla IF OK/Gust             5:21    3:18    2:55    4:08    5:03    8:43    5:55    0:49 
  225 13549 Katja Salonen         36:29    5:08    9:53   13:06   18:19   24:24   31:46   35:33   36:29 
            D Raja Karjalan Su             5:08    4:45    3:13    5:13    6:05    7:22    3:47    0:56 
  226 13558 Sofia Hägglund        36:31    5:46   10:12   15:06   20:23   26:11   32:25   35:26   36:31 
            D OK Hammaren/Stor             5:46    4:26    4:54    5:17    5:48    6:14    3:01    1:05 
  227 23573 Jenny Andersson       37:49   13:32   17:12   20:25   24:26   28:44   34:30   36:50   37:49 
            D OK Kullingshof              13:32    3:40    3:13    4:01    4:18    5:46    2:20    0:59 
  228 23548 malin Börjesson       37:56    5:04    8:11   11:39   15:36   21:40   33:00   37:01   37:56 
            D OK Alehof, Nödin             5:04    3:07    3:28    3:57    6:04   11:20    4:01    0:55 
  229 13544 Märta Larsson         40:17    5:55    9:53   14:21   20:54   27:38   35:53   39:16   40:17 
            D OK Klemmingen, G             5:55    3:58    4:28    6:33    6:44    8:15    3:23    1:01 
  230  3606 Ronja Henmyr          54:28   21:49   25:31   31:10   35:24   43:53   51:11   53:41   54:28 
            D OK Vilse 87, Olo            21:49    3:42    5:39    4:14    8:29    7:18    2:30    0:47 
  231 13587 Hanneli Salo          59:18    8:30   13:10   16:51   22:39   44:54   55:51   58:29   59:18 
            D Paimion Rasti la             8:30    4:40    3:41    5:48   22:15   10:57    2:38    0:49 

       3511 Kerttu Airila        Felst.    3:01    4:49    6:52    8:54   12:26   15:36   -----   18:11 
            D Keravan Urheilij             3:01    1:48    2:03    2:02    3:32    3:10            2:35 
      13573 Helena GranŠr        Felst.   13:34   17:03   20:21   23:59   27:53   33:17   -----   37:37 
            D OK Kullingshof              13:34    3:29    3:18    3:38    3:54    5:24            4:20