U-10mila 2000ti 2000-08-08 21:20
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2000 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2000

   Pl  Stnr Namn/Klubb              Tid                                                                                 



D18  sträcka 1-2 g4  (5 4140 m                                   
                                          1(37)   2(42)   3(55)  4(102)   5(61)  6(135)  7(140)  8(200)       M 

    1  1594 Insa Mller           34:33    7:05   11:40   16:04   18:35   23:25   30:04   32:12   33:49   34:33 
            D Team Germany                 7:05    4:35    4:24    2:31    4:50    6:39    2:08    1:37    0:44 
    2  2501 Charlotta Nilsson     34:42    6:42   10:59   15:14   17:39   22:49   30:36   32:33   34:00   34:42 
            D FK Göingarna, Kn             6:42    4:17    4:15    2:25    5:10    7:47    1:57    1:27    0:42 
    3  2581 Kristina Kacmarcik    35:33    7:37   11:59   16:09   18:36   23:44   31:14   33:24   34:51   35:33 
            D Pan-Kristianstad             7:37    4:22    4:10    2:27    5:08    7:30    2:10    1:27    0:42 
    4  1502 Anna Olsson           35:40    7:01   11:43   16:20   18:57   24:50   31:22   33:30   34:59   35:40 
            D OK Skogsfalken,              7:01    4:42    4:37    2:37    5:53    6:32    2:08    1:29    0:41 
    4  1510 Saila Kinni           35:40    6:07   10:22   16:36   18:55   24:52   31:28   33:39   34:56   35:40 
            D Tampereen Pyrint             6:07    4:15    6:14    2:19    5:57    6:36    2:11    1:17    0:44 
    6  1518 Sara Malmgren         36:14    6:38   11:20   16:07   18:41   24:55   31:30   34:07   35:34   36:14 
            D Sjövalla FK / Fr             6:38    4:42    4:47    2:34    6:14    6:35    2:37    1:27    0:40 
    7  1550 Emma Lövdahl          36:15    6:16   11:24   15:54   18:39   24:52   31:55   34:11   35:35   36:15 
            D Köping-Kolsva OK             6:16    5:08    4:30    2:45    6:13    7:03    2:16    1:24    0:40 
    8  1614 Mervi Kärkkäinen      36:32    6:36   11:12   15:51   18:44   23:03   30:16   34:11   35:45   36:32 
            D Rasti Karhut                 6:36    4:36    4:39    2:53    4:19    7:13    3:55    1:34    0:47 
    9  1538 Sofi Rönnestrand      37:20    6:42   11:54   17:24   19:53   26:08   33:21   35:13   36:40   37:20 
            D Forsa OK / Hudik             6:42    5:12    5:30    2:29    6:15    7:13    1:52    1:27    0:40 
   10  1582 Karin Jarlekrantz     37:21    6:27   11:15   16:01   18:39   24:53   32:57   35:01   36:41   37:21 
            D Norbergs OK / Vä             6:27    4:48    4:46    2:38    6:14    8:04    2:04    1:40    0:40 
   11  2537 Katariina Kulmala     37:46    6:56   11:31   16:17   19:39   24:22   33:05   35:12   36:55   37:46 
            D Rasti-Lukko                  6:56    4:35    4:46    3:22    4:43    8:43    2:07    1:43    0:51 
   12  2589 Teres Gustavsson      38:33    7:07   13:03   17:34   22:07   26:49   34:14   36:23   37:48   38:33 
            D Ronneby OK                   7:07    5:56    4:31    4:33    4:42    7:25    2:09    1:25    0:45 
   13  2553 Ulrika Andersson      39:13    6:42   11:43   17:01   20:36   25:43   34:38   36:50   38:30   39:13 
            D IK Gandvik/Främm             6:42    5:01    5:18    3:35    5:07    8:55    2:12    1:40    0:43 
   13  2585 Elin Björkman         39:13    7:40   12:32   17:44   20:18   25:02   33:26   35:58   38:28   39:13 
            D Täby OK                      7:40    4:52    5:12    2:34    4:44    8:24    2:32    2:30    0:45 
   15  1506 Ella Hurtig           39:35    7:45   13:21   18:19   21:15   27:13   35:01   37:10   38:56   39:35 
            D Tjällmo Godegård             7:45    5:36    4:58    2:56    5:58    7:48    2:09    1:46    0:39 
   16  2565 Hanna Brus            39:36    7:35   12:49   18:06   20:48   25:56   34:59   37:10   38:50   39:36 
            D VB OL                        7:35    5:14    5:17    2:42    5:08    9:03    2:11    1:40    0:46 
   16  1570 Johanna Östlin        39:36    7:43   13:18   18:08   21:07   26:53   34:57   37:07   38:56   39:36 
            D Linköpings OK                7:43    5:35    4:50    2:59    5:46    8:04    2:10    1:49    0:40 
   18  1534 Riina Valonen         39:49    7:07   12:04   17:30   20:14   26:25   34:30   36:51   39:03   39:49 
            D Delta                        7:07    4:57    5:26    2:44    6:11    8:05    2:21    2:12    0:46 
   19  1598 Anniina Viertonen     39:50    7:11   13:08   17:47   20:33   26:13   34:24   36:48   39:07   39:50 
            D Lynx                         7:11    5:57    4:39    2:46    5:40    8:11    2:24    2:19    0:43 
   20  2525 Elin Andersson        39:58    7:40   12:12   19:21   21:50   27:02   34:40   37:31   39:16   39:58 
            D Järla IF OK/Gust             7:40    4:32    7:09    2:29    5:12    7:38    2:51    1:45    0:42 
   21  2613 Cajsa Nilsson         40:44    7:53   13:09   18:25   21:45   27:29   35:40   38:08   39:57   40:44 
            D Stigmännens Karl             7:53    5:16    5:16    3:20    5:44    8:11    2:28    1:49    0:47 
   22  2573 Annelie Litzell       40:51    9:22   14:40   20:01   23:16   28:33   35:59   38:15   40:05   40:51 
            D OK Kullingshof               9:22    5:18    5:21    3:15    5:17    7:26    2:16    1:50    0:46 
   23  1514 Emma Nilsson          41:23    7:24   13:10   18:31   21:18   27:22   35:44   38:10   40:31   41:23 
            D OK Löftan/IK Dra             7:24    5:46    5:21    2:47    6:04    8:22    2:26    2:21    0:52 
   24  1602 Maria Gustafsson      41:47    7:41   13:19   18:35   21:21   28:37   36:29   39:05   41:01   41:47 
            D OK Älme                      7:41    5:38    5:16    2:46    7:16    7:52    2:36    1:56    0:46 
   25  2569 Lisa Hedman           41:49    7:37   12:55   18:52   21:40   28:36   36:54   39:29   41:03   41:49 
            D OK Kolmården                 7:37    5:18    5:57    2:48    6:56    8:18    2:35    1:34    0:46 
   26  1554 Ann-Charlotte Sand    41:59    7:53   13:07   18:17   21:16   27:18   36:02   38:24   41:13   41:59 
            D Leksands OK/Särn             7:53    5:14    5:10    2:59    6:02    8:44    2:22    2:49    0:46 
   27  2605 Linda Berg            43:18    7:26   12:06   17:34   20:45   28:01   38:18   40:37   42:34   43:18 
            D Bromma-Vällingby             7:26    4:40    5:28    3:11    7:16   10:17    2:19    1:57    0:44 
   28  1542 Ida Karlsson          43:20    6:51   12:58   19:17   22:18   28:23   36:58   39:46   42:39   43:20 
            D Hässleholms OK               6:51    6:07    6:19    3:01    6:05    8:35    2:48    2:53    0:41 
   29  2601 Emilia Mattila        44:01   10:01   15:27   21:08   24:44   30:31   39:06   41:28   43:12   44:01 
            D Turun Suunistaja            10:01    5:26    5:41    3:36    5:47    8:35    2:22    1:44    0:49 
   30  2529 Hanna Mattsson        44:02    7:43   13:09   18:48   21:59   28:37   38:47   41:16   43:12   44:02 
            D Tolered / Utby O             7:43    5:26    5:39    3:11    6:38   10:10    2:29    1:56    0:50 
   31  1546 Helena Borg           45:17    6:55   11:42   16:26   18:53   30:37   40:37   42:51   44:31   45:17 
            D Ärla IF                      6:55    4:47    4:44    2:27   11:44   10:00    2:14    1:40    0:46 
   32  1558 Emma Linell           45:35    7:27   13:36   19:48   23:16   30:38   40:25   43:00   44:50   45:35 
            D OK Hammaren/Stor             7:27    6:09    6:12    3:28    7:22    9:47    2:35    1:50    0:45 
   33  1618 Emelie Karlsson-La    45:45    7:58   13:38   19:51   24:00   30:12   40:21   43:04   44:54   45:45 
            D Istrums SK                   7:58    5:40    6:13    4:09    6:12   10:09    2:43    1:50    0:51 
   34  2521 Janni Axelsson        46:07    7:42   15:41   22:01   25:25   31:12   40:33   43:06   45:23   46:07 
            D Sävedalens AIK               7:42    7:59    6:20    3:24    5:47    9:21    2:33    2:17    0:44 
   35  2505 Susanna NyrŠn         46:25    8:38   15:10   21:20   24:26   30:54   41:02   43:42   45:34   46:25 
            D Södertälje Nykva             8:38    6:32    6:10    3:06    6:28   10:08    2:40    1:52    0:51 
   36  2517 Maria Palm            46:45    9:20   15:40   23:06   26:19   32:33   41:21   44:17   45:57   46:45 
            D Dalaportens OL l             9:20    6:20    7:26    3:13    6:14    8:48    2:56    1:40    0:48 
   37  2509 Susanne Sjöö          47:21   10:47   17:11   23:52   29:15   34:15   42:33   44:58   46:37   47:21 
            D OK Gipen, Lilla             10:47    6:24    6:41    5:23    5:00    8:18    2:25    1:39    0:44 
   38  1526 Angelica Cronlund     48:08    7:38   13:29   22:40   27:52   33:21   42:10   45:16   47:25   48:08 
            D Södertälje Nykva             7:38    5:51    9:11    5:12    5:29    8:49    3:06    2:09    0:43 
   38  1586 Gry Gasbjerg          48:08    9:02   15:12   22:42   27:56   33:48   42:20   45:17   47:28   48:08 
            D Spring Cup OK                9:02    6:10    7:30    5:14    5:52    8:32    2:57    2:11    0:40 
   40  1566 Carolina Hjort        48:21    8:18   15:03   24:00   27:37   33:31   42:32   45:20   47:33   48:21 
            D OK Stigen, Värna             8:18    6:45    8:57    3:37    5:54    9:01    2:48    2:13    0:48 
   40  1606 Lena Bengtsson        48:21    8:22   15:06   24:02   27:44   33:32   42:38   45:22   47:35   48:21 
            D OK Vilse 87, Olo             8:22    6:44    8:56    3:42    5:48    9:06    2:44    2:13    0:46 
   42  1562 Maria Carlström       48:23    8:22   15:09   24:05   27:42   33:29   42:23   45:12   47:32   48:23 
            D Lessebo OK                   8:22    6:47    8:56    3:37    5:47    8:54    2:49    2:20    0:51 
   43  2593 Elin Hultman          49:07    8:23   15:10   20:41   24:11   30:00   43:34   46:25   48:12   49:07 
            D OK Hällen lag 2,             8:23    6:47    5:31    3:30    5:49   13:34    2:51    1:47    0:55 
                                          43:11 
                                           *134 
   44  2549 Maria Loponen         49:09    8:55   17:02   23:09   26:39   33:05   42:27   46:14   48:22   49:09 
            D Raja Karjalan Su             8:55    8:07    6:07    3:30    6:26    9:22    3:47    2:08    0:47 
   45  2577 Jessica Olovsson      51:02   11:26   17:39   23:41   27:46   34:12   44:31   47:56   50:16   51:02 
            D Tjalve Orienteri            11:26    6:13    6:02    4:05    6:26   10:19    3:25    2:20    0:46 
   46  2597 Maria Mller          52:25    8:11   16:35   22:09   25:52   33:32   42:40   49:54   51:39   52:25 
            D Team Saxony                  8:11    8:24    5:34    3:43    7:40    9:08    7:14    1:45    0:46 
   47  1574 Mari Ratia            53:37    8:51   14:01   25:09   28:56   35:45   48:09   50:53   52:46   53:37 
            D Kemiön Kiilat                8:51    5:10   11:08    3:47    6:49   12:24    2:44    1:53    0:51 
   48  2561 Sara Jonsson          57:40   11:21   25:39   30:40   33:34   39:56   52:32   54:57   56:46   57:40 
            D Kornäs IF Orient            11:21   14:18    5:01    2:54    6:22   12:36    2:25    1:49    0:54 
   49  2545 Kristina Viberg       59:51    8:11   24:20   29:42   33:34   40:40   54:18   57:04   59:00   59:51 
            D Härlövs IF, Kris             8:11   16:09    5:22    3:52    7:06   13:38    2:46    1:56    0:51 
   50  2541 Agnes Utbult          71:53   13:15   24:51   32:47   38:56   47:28   65:43   68:58   71:07   71:53 
            D KFUM Örebro Orie            13:15   11:36    7:56    6:09    8:32   18:15    3:15    2:09    0:46 

       1530 Lisa Gustafsson      Felst.    8:24   13:30   18:34   21:14   -----   34:34   36:45   38:53   39:34 
            D Köping-Kolsva OK             8:24    5:06    5:04    2:40           13:20    2:11    2:08    0:41 
       2533 Kristina Gatel       Felst.    6:25   13:11   18:42   -----   26:25   35:35   37:52   39:28   40:12 
            D IF Thor                      6:25    6:46    5:31            7:43    9:10    2:17    1:36    0:44