IF HAGEN, SKÖVDE        ***** 20:e UNGDOMENS TIOMILA 2000-08-05 *****            SIDA  1
 
                          Slutresultat  D -18 
 
plac. lag/deltagare                              sträckplaceringar, sträcka 1-4    totaltid
 
  1 FK Göingarna, Knislinge             (13)                (  30  10   3   2)       152.46
      Erika Nilsson, Charlotta Nilsson, Anna Persson, Emilia Nilsson,       
      Kajsa Nilsson                                                         
 
  2 Tullinge SK                         (15)                (   6   1   1   1)       154.15
      Anna Ställberg, Sofia Karlsson, Matilda Thorsson, Carolin Eriksson,   
      Sara Lundblad                                                         
 
  3 Tampereen Pyrintö lag 1             FIN                 (  12   6   5   5)       161.09
      Saila Kinni, Jenni Laine, Outi Nieminen, Maija Koivisto, Maria Pietilä
 
  4 Team Germany                        GER                 (  10   3   4   4)       161.12
      Insa Mller, Sieglinde Kundisch, Anne Kretzschmar, Katharina Kraemer, 
      Elisa Kaufmann                                                        
 
  5 OK Hällen lag 1, Stigtomta          (16)                (  49  23  10   7)       161.37
      Karin Lundell, Emma Öberg, Sanna Johansson, Charlotte Gustafsson,     
      Sara Grenmark                                                         
 
  6 Rasti Karhut                        FIN                 (  28  12  16   9)       164.18
      Mervi Kärkkäinen, Anne-Mari Mannila, Johanna Hämäläinen,              
      Outi-Maria Saastamoinen, Laura Salmi                                  
 
  7 IF Femman                           FIN                 (  32   5   6   6)       164.38
      Lena Paxal, Ann-Sofie Sundelin, Hanna Björkstrand, Pernilla Tunis,    
      Yvonne Häggblom                                                       
 
  8 Suunta Sepot                        FIN                 (   5  11   8  20)       164.45
      Sanna Kurki, Ulrika Votila, Eeva Luukkanen, Erika Votila, Maija Hakala
 
  9 Norbergs OK / Västerås SOK          (21)                (  42  21  25  24)       164.49
      Karin Jarlekrantz, Camilla Sjökvist, Jennie Holm, Maja Nordström,     
      Anna Thomasdotter                                                     
 
 10 Ulricehamns OK                      (20)                (  59  33  26  12)       164.51
      Eva Öhlund, Ida Arnesson, Lina Hulander, Linda Klasson, Emma PalmŠr   
 
 11 Halmstads OK                        (07)                (  62  29  21  16)       164.53
      Ida Svensson, Pernilla Nilsson, Sofia Thorsson, Linda Andersson,      
      Martina Johansson                                                     
 
 12 Stängnäs-Malmby OL                  (16)                (  36  17  13  13)       164.55
      Linda Ahlsén-Seirup, Annica Gustafsson, Cecilia Askerstedt,           
      Christina Sundström, Linn Axelsson                                    
 
 13 OK Skogsfalken, Svängsta            (01)                (  13   4   7  22)       164.58
      Anna Olsson, Lena Persson, Madlene Johansson, Ingrid Söderberg,       
      Lina Persson                                                          
 
 14 OK Södertörn/Haninge SOK            (15)                (   2   2   2   3)       165.00
      Linda Ericsson, Ylva Sunesson, Sara Eskilsson, Caroline Larsson,      
      Marielle Larsson                                                      
 
 15 IK Gandvik/Främmestads IK           (20)                (   8  13  19  14)       166.24
      Stina Jansson, Ulrika Andersson, Elsa Jansson, Lisa Jansson,          
      Emelie Holmström                                                      
 
 16 Rajamäen Rykmentti                  FIN                 (  29  24  32  27)       166.26
      Riikka Lindberg, Sara Niemi, Maija Vartia, Matleena Ojapalo,          
      Susanna Tervo                                                         
 
 17 Pan-Kristianstad                    (13)                (  14   8  17  18)       166.34
      Sara Svensson, Kristina Kacmarcik, Christine Rolander, Ida Thuresson, 
      Malin Björkqvist                                                      
 
 18 Hjobygdens OK lag 1                 (20)                (  18   7  15  11)       166.49
      Stina Banck, Jenny Pettersson, Elin Törnroth, Maria Schmiterlöw,      
      Linn Gustavsson                                                       
 
 19 IK Ymer, Borås                      (20)                (  19  34  23  15)       169.59
      Anna Nilsson, Helena Lidhage, Charlotte Magnusson, Karin Kaill,       
      Lina Jogeland                                                         
 
 20 Tolered / Utby OL / IK Uven         (06)                (  44  50  40  37)       170.29
      Annie Larsson, Hanna Mattsson, Isabell Håkansson, Helena Bergagård,   
      Linda Axelsson                                                        
 
 21 SOK Viljan                          (14)                (  37  31  28  17)       171.41
      Ida Andersson, Anna Magnusson, Stina Lord, Josefin Carlsson,          
      Karin Boman                                                           
 
 22 Ronneby OK                          (01)                (   1   9  24  46)       171.45
      Frida Nero, Teres Gustavsson, Ingela Smedenmark, Marie Madsen,        
      Lina Nero                                                             
 
 23 Sjövalla FK / Frölunda OL           (06)                (  26  14  20  33)       172.21
      Sara Malmgren, Anna Max, Liza Löfvendahl, Karin Höglund, Ida Svensson 
 
 24 Krisinehamns OK                     (18)                (  25  16  30  36)       172.23
      Maria Gunnarsson, Jenny Persson, Linda Nilsson, Emma Silvergrund,     
      Johanna Gunnarsson                                                    
 
 25 Paimon Rasti lag 1                  FIN                 (   3  35  34  28)       172.26
      Anna Väli-Klemelä, Heli Lyytikäinen, Hannele Grönholm, Henna Tasanen, 
      Anna Hellsten                                                         
 
 26 Dalaportens OL lag 1                (03)                (  40  44  33  25)       172.33
      Therese Tillenius, Anna Ekström, Ida Johansson, Annika Hofling,       
      Elin Johansson                                                        
 
 27 FK Friskus, Varberg                 (07)                (   4  19  14  19)       173.13
      Frida Kjäll, Maria Bengtsson, Therese Bengtsson, Johanna Gull,        
      Madeleine Lindqvist                                                   
 
 28 Rasti-Lukko                         FIN                 (  34  22   9  10)       173.53
      Anni Heikkonen, Katariina Kulmala, Maija Asikainen, Reija Helkkula,   
      Piia Gustafsson                                                       
 
 29 Alfta-Ösa OK                        (08)                (  86  61  48  41)       174.51
      Josefine Engström, Elin Woxlin, Kristin Söderlnd, Ellen Ericson,      
      Linda Byström                                                         
 
 30 OK Rohden, Östhammar                (17)                (  57  52  42  31)       175.00
      Sofia Söllvander, Helena Lydell, Martina Söllvander, Stina Krantz,    
      Elin Sjölander                                                        
 
 31 Jönköpings OK / IK Hakarpspojkarna  (14)                (  52  49  51  39)       175.03
      Martina Nässlin, Klara Håmås, Anna Björkman, Kristina Andersson,      
      Marie Andersson                                                       
 
 32 OK Linné, Uppsala                   (17)                (  24  15  12  21)       175.57
      Katrina Bergander, Elin Hjertson, Emma Ahl-Skoog, Åsa Nordlander,     
      Kristin Säterberg                                                     
 
 33 Söders SOL-Tyresö                   (15)                (   7  38  38  35)       176.29
      Nadia Larsson, Natalie Egli, Karin Slotte, Mirja Andersson,           
      Josefin Norell                                                        
 
 34 Lynx                                FIN                 (  55  18  11   8)       176.35
      Anniina Viertonen, Paula Iso-Markku, Emilia Hoikkala, Suvi Kujala,    
      Eeva Karvonen                                                         
 
 35 Forsa OK / Hudikvalls IF            (08)                (  41  28  29  30)       177.52
      Sofi Rönnestrand, Louise Furubom, Sofia Ångström, Jessica Engman,     
      Anna Jacobsson                                                        
 
 36 OK Skogshjortarna, Alingsås         (20)                (  33  40  45  43)       177.53
      Tiina Laas, Jenny Larsson, Hanna Axelsson, Matilda Reiderstedt,       
      Hanna Johansson                                                       
 
 37 Tampereen Pyrintö lag 2             FIN                 (  16  26  22  29)       177.57
      Eeva Nieminen, Anna-Kaisa Kannisto, Tiina Vuorenpää, Laura Virekunnas,
      Anne Vartiainen                                                       
 
 38 Linköpings OK                       (23)                (  51  48  52  40)       180.40
      Johanna Östlin, Fredika Vångell, Elin Lindström, Linnea Kjell,        
      Lin Eriksson                                                          
 
 39 Köping-Kolsva OK lag 2              (21)                (  27  20  27  23)       180.49
      Emma Lövdahl, Elin Gustavsson, Malin Kruse, Jennie Karlsson,          
      Karin Gustafsson                                                      
 
 40 Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering lag 1(16)                (  20  53  39  32)       180.51
      Anna Nykvist, Susanna NyrŠn, Emma Fridh, Anna Nilsson, Anna Carlander 
 
 41 Rånäs OK                            (17)                (  39  47  61  55)       181.44
      Marie Ohlin, Ulrika Jansson, Sara Henriksson, Malin Jansson,          
      Elin Hagestrand                                                       
 
 42 OK Kullingshof                      (20)                (  43  36  46  38)       181.53
      Anna-Karin Claesson, Annelie Litzell, Sandra Johansson,               
      Christine Litzell, Sara Svensson                                      
 
 43 Norrköpings AIS                     (23)                (  22  41  35  34)       182.00
      Stina Berggren, Karin Berggren, Susanne Tumlin, Helena Tomlin,        
      Anna Nöjd                                                             
 
 44 OK Kolmården                        (23)                (  47  43  36  42)       182.03
      Cecilia Svensson, Lisa Hedman, Maria Tuomi, Kristin Skullman,         
      Josefin Tuomi                                                         
 
 45 VB OL                               (06)                (  45  27  31  26)       183.08
      Elin Fredriksson, Hanna Brus, Sofia Adolfsson, Matilda Anderssson,    
      Therese Boman                                                         
 
 46 Stora Tuna IK, Borlänge             (03)                (  80  60  49  45)       183.12
      Madeleine Rystedt, Maria Henström, Fanny Skarin, Susanna Mårtensson,  
      Anna Olsson                                                           
 
 47 Delta                               FIN                 (  54  58  41  48)       185.36
      Riina Valonen, Anu Kangasaho, Mirka Tepponen, Sirja Paju,             
      Katja Karvinen                                                        
 
 48 Ärla IF                             (16)                (  79  45  53  60)       185.53
      Helena Borg, Martina Dockeova, Sandra Kreuzer-Boberg, Josefine Friberg
      Emma Andersson                                                        
 
 49 FK Vittus                           (01)                (  35  42  47  44)       185.54
      Malene Almqvist, Åsa Järvholm, Lena Järvholm, Susanne Johansson,      
      Louise Johansson                                                      
 
 50 Bromma-Vällingby SOK                (15)                (  21  37  37  51)       186.00
      Katarina Alm, Linda Berg, Anna Viberth, Lillemor Guteland,            
      Elisa Niiranen                                                        
 
 51 Turun Suunistajat                   FIN                 (  46  54  54  47)       186.25
      Hanna Järvenmäki, Emilia Mattila, Piia Saksanen, Johanna Ritanotko,   
      Anni Maskuniitty                                                      
 
 52 Tjällmo Godegårds OK lag 1          (23)                (  50  57  55  52)       186.39
      Ella Hurtig, Johanna Granath, Anna-Lotta Irevall, Stina Åberg,        
      Kristin Karlsson                                                      
 
 53 IFK Hedemora OK                     (03)                (  69  73  69  68)       188.01
      Josefin Andersson, Hanna Bergdahl, Emma Bergdahl, Johanna Hallberg,   
      Linda Carlsson                                                        
 
 54 Hässleholms OK                      (13)                (  75  67  57  54)       188.05
      Ida Karlsson, Eleonore Andersson, Felicia Åkesson, Emelie Andersson,  
      Emilia Åkesson                                                        
 
 55 Täby OK                             (15)                (  74  55  56  53)       188.15
      Ida Pettersson, Elin Björkman, Frida Berger, Virginia Wiman,          
      Cecili Stenfalk                                                       
 
 56 OK Klemmingen, Gnesta               (16)                (  23  32  60  58)       188.47
      Matilda Davidsson, Liiva Freimane, Ida Lundholm, Maja Åhlund,         
      Jenny Hallebro                                                        
 
 57 Raja Karjalan Suunnistajat          FIN                 (  72  78  71  65)       189.00
      Saara Jänis, Maria Loponen, Salla Nuutinen, Milka Salonen,            
      Hanne Kinnunen                                                        
 
 58 Lessebo OK                          (14)                (  93  71  66  63)       189.05
      Maria Carlström, Frida Bakkman, Jonna Pettersson, Kristina Myrefelt,  
      Lisa Palm                                                             
 
 59 Snättringe SK/Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK  (15)                (  31  30  59  69)       190.11
      Sanna Öhman, Sofia Persson, Emelie Axelsson, Therese Persson,         
      Elsa Törnros                                                          
 
 60 Odense OK                           DEN                 (  17  25  18  61)       191.01
      Helle Holm-Clausen, Maja Bramming, Rikke Stamp, Anne-Sofie Stjernholm,
      Helle Bobach                                                          
 
 61 Järfälla OK                         (15)                (  38  65  72  79)       192.34
      Stina Lindqvist, Lina Berglund, Malin Stråt, Tina Eriksson,           
      Karin Boström                                                         
 
 62 Leksands OK/Särna SK/Gryksbo IF     (03)                (  68  62  77  75)       193.50
      Ann-Charlotte Sander, Linnea Ryman, Katarina Backman,                 
      Maria Dovåker-Liss, Sigrid Larsson                                    
 
 63 Sävedalens AIK                      (06)                (  53  64  62  64)       194.09
      Ann-Marie Bernerus, Janni Axelsson, Hanna Hultman, Julia Jingroth,    
      Moa Berglund                                                          
 
 64 Järla IF OK/Gustafsbergs IF         (15)                (  73  56  74  83)       195.29
      Stina Andreasson, Elin Andersson, Siri Engberg, Celia Svedhem,        
      Maria Andersson                                                       
 
 65 IFK Lindingö SOK                    (15)                (  60  63  58  57)       195.48
      Mia Christensson, Anna Lidström, Sarah Butterfield, Carin Emanuelsson,
      Anna Tarandi                                                          
 
 66 Spring Cup OK                       DEN                 (  89  88  87  78)       198.34
      Gry Gasbjerg, Camilla Bachhausen, Marie Andersen, Sofie Sörensen,     
      Maria Konring Olesen                                                  
 
 67 Boxholm-Mjölby OL                   (23)                (  98  85  79  73)       199.31
      Maria Lingemark, Johanna Lindberg, Josefin Lindberg, Sofie Larsson,   
      Karin Lindqvist                                                       
 
 68 OK Hammaren/Storviks IF/LS-37       (05)                (  83  80  89  80)       200.25
      Emma Linell, Reetta Kotilainen, Sara Hägglund, Lisa Olsson,           
      Marie troeng                                                          
 
 69 Istrums SK                          (20)                (  85  75  82  71)       200.27
      Emelie Karlsson-Landén, Karin Holm, Maja Brodin, Madeleine Gustafsson,
      Fanny Brodin                                                          
 
 70 Stigmännens Karlshamns OK           (01)                (  90  69  73  84)       200.38
      Anna Frantz, Cajsa Nilsson, Lisa Enckell, Lina Svensson,              
      Annica Magnusson                                                      
 
 71 Katrineholms OK                     (16)                (  67  74  75  76)       200.59
      Christina Winther, Sofia Magnell, Johanna Karlsson, Anna Nilsson,     
      Malin Hellström                                                       
 
 72 Dalaportens OL lag 2                (03)                (  71  76  68  62)       201.05
      Lisa Silvemark, Maria Palm, Anna Ståhl, Cecilia Johansson,            
      Ann-Sofie Hofling                                                     
 
 73 OK Löftan/IK Dran/OK Nackhe L2      (07)                (  70  83  81  74)       201.09
      Emelie Andersson, Ida Karlsson, Kajsa Waldemarsson, Madelene Jigsö,   
      Josefina Berntsson                                                    
 
 74 Falkenbergs OK / Ätrans IF          (07)                (  48  79  70  67)       201.26
      Frida Andersson, Sofia Andersson, Marie Andersson, Hanna Johansson,   
      Lovisa Karlsson                                                       
 
 75 OK Alehof, Nödinge                  (06)                (  15  39  44  49)       202.01
      Lotta Nilsson, Lena Johansson, Andrea Persson, Sofia Pehrsson,        
      Jenny Johansson                                                       
 
 76 Falköpinkgs AIK lag 1               (20)                (  64  46  50  56)       202.51
      Camilla Andersson, Therese Andersson, Marie Persson, Emelie Dahlberg, 
      Martina Arkåsen                                                       
 
 77 OK Denseln, Skärblacka              (23)                (  11  51  43  50)       203.02
      Märta Mollén, Johanna Pettersson, Frida Johnsson, Catrin Pettersson,  
      Emma Ericsson                                                         
 
 78 OK Tisaren, Kumla-Hallsberg         (12)                (  87  59  63  59)       203.34
      Johanna Jonsson, Malin Sand, Liza Pettersson, Hanna Kask,             
      Jonna Andersson                                                       
 
 79 OK Kåre                             (03)                (  82  96  91  90)       206.05
      Eva Tiselius, Katrin Josefsson, Lina Sundqvist, Johanna Rahmqvist,    
      Bodil Halvarsson                                                      
 
 80 OK Löftan/IK Dran/OK Nackhe L1      (07)                (  61  66  65  66)       208.27
      Emma Nilsson, Josefine Antonsson, Linnea Johansson, Karin Nilsson,    
      Marie Arnesson                                                        
 
 81 OK Hällen lag 2, Stigtomta          (16)                (  81  81  84  72)       210.35
      Linda Johansson, Elin Hultman, Karin Svensk, Lisa Bergh,              
      Ingela Hagfalk                                                        
 
 82 OK Stigen, Värnamo                  (14)                (  91  82  86  87)       214.12
      Carolina Hjort, Sofia Hjort, Mathilda Carlsson, Frida Henningsson,    
      Marie Andersson                                                       
 
 83 OK Gipen, Lilla Edet                (02)                (  96  90  85  86)       214.19
      Jennie Olsson, Susanne Sjöö, Rebecka Josefsson, Jeanette Sjöö,        
      Martina Stulken                                                       
 
 84 Kornäs IF Orientering               (03)                (  95  99  98  91)       215.47
      Maria Lisskar, Sara Jonsson, Annika Andersson, Sara Grönoset,         
      Sara Lindborg                                                         
 
 85 Växjö OK                            (14)                (  56  86  80  77)       216.56
      Anna Brittesland, Jessica Green, Annika Kumlin, Johanna Svensson,     
      Anna Karlsson                                                         
 
 86 Alvesta SOK                         (14)                (  84  72  64  70)       217.30
      Elin Johansson, Hanna Lundahl, Frida Arnesson, Emma Gustavsson,       
      Åsa Gustavsson                                                        
 
 87 Hagaby GoIF, Örebro                 (12)                ( 108 101 100  96)       219.59
      Erica Karlsson, Zarah Löf-Öhlin, Elin Winblad, Amelie Wallenhammar,   
      Jenny Winblad                                                         
 
 88 Vingåkers OK / OK Tylöskog          (16)                (  63  77  76  85)       220.12
      Helena Andersson, Emma, Johanna Ragvald, Ida Nordin, Cathrin Gerdtman 
 
 89 Eksjö SOK / SOK Aneby               (14)                ( 107 104 101  97)       225.25
      Christin Karlsson, Cecilia Bergander, Josefine Dahlsten,              
      Malin Gustavsson, Lena Jacobsson                                      
 
 90 OK Motala                           (23)                (  99  89  83  81)       225.43
      Hanna Riberg, Erika Stadig, Ida-Maria Andersson, Karin Svensson,      
      Frida Möller                                                          
 
 91 KFUM Örebro Orientering             (12)                (   9  97  96 100)       228.22
      Maria Magnusson, Agnes Utbult, Petra Eriksson, Madeleine Nicolas,     
      Christina Magnusson                                                   
 
 92 Tjalve Orientering/Norrköpings AIS  (23)                ( 102  94  95  99)       228.34
      Sara Dahlberg, Jessica Olovsson, Karin Axi, Sandra Ekman,             
      Sofie Dahlberg                                                        
 
 93 OK Milan                            (12)                (  94  95  92  93)       231.00
      Emma Fransson, Kristin Jacobsson, Therese Korkeakoski, Helena Eriksson
      Kristina Eriksson                                                     
 
 94 Team Saxony                         GER                 ( 106 103  97  94)       235.47
      Silvia Rönsch, Maria Mller, Dorotea Schulze, Dana Schlegel,          
      Marie-Louise Kaufmann                                                 
 
 95 Kemiön Kiilat                       FIN                 ( 103  98  94  95)       235.49
      Mari Ratia, Milla Salo, Henna Hagsberg, Taru Pöyhönen, Leena Hagsberg 
 
 96 Härlövs IF, Krisianstad             (13)                ( 100 102 103 101)       236.32
      Elin Håkansson, Kristina Viberg, Emily Nilsson, Anja Nylander,        
      Emelie Svensson                                                       
 
 97 Linköpings OK / OK Eken             (23)                (  78  91  90  88)       236.34
      Linnea Östlin, Josefine Lindström, Emma Backteman, Anna Lagerholm,    
      Karin Samuelsson                                                      
 
 98 Hjobygdens OK lag 2                 (20)                ( 104 105  99  98)       240.14
      Maria Forsberg, Sofia Karlsson, Malin Pettersson, Janni Karlsson,     
      Ylva Holm                                                             
 
 99 Tibro AIK SOK                       (20)                ( 101  93  93  92)       241.06
      Emma Svensson, Karin Klamfelt, Martina Löving, Stina Hansson,         
      Sara Svensson                                                         
 
100 OK Ravinen, Nacka                   (15)                (  76  84  88  82)       245.13
      Malin Lönnqvist, Anna Carlsson, Emelie Novotny, Julia Dalgren,        
      My Folkesson                                                          
 
101 Paimion Rasti lag 2                 FIN                 ( 105 106 105 104)       274.15
      Laura Nieminen, Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist, Jaana Grönholm, Tiina Nurnio,  
      Petriina Lähteenmäki                                                  
 
    Trollhättans SOK                    (20)                  Stämpel saknas  str:  5
      Maria Svensson, Ann Strid, Lisa Johannesson, Madelene Johansson,      
      Jill Olsson                                                           
 
    Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering lag 2(16)                  Utgått          str:  5
      Angelica Cronlund, Elin Sandberg, Frida Engkvist-Norman,              
      Johanna Sandberg, Malena AndŠn                                        
 
    OK Vilse 87, Olofström              (01)                  Ej startat      str:  5
      Lena Bengtsson, Linda Göransson, Ronja Henmyr, Emma Ingmarsson,       
      Cecilia Håkansson                                                     
 
    OK Älme                             (14)                  Ej startat      str:  4
      Maria Gustafsson, Lina Neckén, Linda Jansson, vakant, vakant          
 
    Keravan Urheilijat                  FIN                   Stämpel saknas  str:  3
      Heidi Lampén, Tiina Lindholm, Heini Ilarinen, Hanna-Katariina Jäppien,
      Siru Parviainen                                                       
 
    IF Thor                             (17)                  Felstämplat     str:  2
      Kerstin Bennitz, Kristina Gatel, Elin Falk, Caroline Axnér,           
      Helena Ackelman                                                       
 
    Göteborg-Majorna OK                 (06)                  Utgått          str:  2
      Charlotta Rehnberg, Linnéa Zickerman, Camilla Niklasson, Anna Persson,
      Hanna Westerdahl                                                      
 
    Köping-Kolsva OK lag 1              (21)                  Stämpel saknas  str:  1
      Lisa Gustafsson, Hanna Kruse, Linda Ohlsson, Johanna Karlsson,        
      Karin Elgh                                                            
 
    Alfta Ösa OK / Rehns BK             (08)                  Ej startat      str:  1
 
    Gävle OK                            (05)                  Ej startat      str:  1
 
    IL Tyrving                          NOR                   Ej startat      str:  1
 
    OK Djerf / OK Bjur                  (18)                  Ej startat      str:  1
 
    Skarpnäcks OL                       (15)                  Ej startat      str:  1
 
    Umedalens IF                        (24)                  Ej startat      str:  1
 
    IK Jarl, Rättvik/Gagnef OK          (03)                  Ej startat      str:  1
 
    Youth Team Czech republic           TCH                   Ej startat      str:  1
 
    IFK Hedemora OK lag 2               (03)                  Ej startat      str:  1
 
    Falköpings AIK lag 2                (20)                  Ej startat      str:  1
 
    VAKANT                                                    Ej startat      str:  1
      VAKANT, , , ,