IF HAGEN, SKÖVDE        ***** 19:e UNGDOMENS TIOMILA 1999-08-07 *****            SIDA  1
 
                                   Resultat   D-18  sträcka nr  1               
 
                                                  start sammanl.  efter   sträck   efter sträck
     plac  lag                                       nr     tid  ledare      tid   bäste   plac
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
       1  Göteborg-Majorna OK                  (06) 548   34.50    0.00    34.50    0.00    1
       2  Tampereen Pyrintö lag 1              FIN  504   36.01    1.11    36.01    1.11    2
       3  OK Skogsfalken, Svängsta             (01) 516   36.06    1.16    36.06    1.16    3
       4  OK Löftan/IK Dran/OK Nackhe L1       (07) 538   37.02    2.12    37.02    2.12    4
       5  Söders SOL-Tyresö                    (15) 594   37.04    2.14    37.04    2.14    5
 
       6  Järla IF/Gustafsbergs IF             (15) 610   37.04    2.14    37.04    2.14    6
       7  Halmstads OK                         (07) 530   37.05    2.15    37.05    2.15    7
       8  Norrköpings AIS                      (23) 522   37.15    2.25    37.15    2.25    8
       9  Kungälvs OK                          (06) 600   38.09    3.19    38.09    3.19    9
      10  Södertälje Orientering lag 1         (16) 511   38.30    3.40    38.30    3.40   10
 
      11  Ulricehamns OK                       (20) 535   38.31    3.41    38.31    3.41   11
      12  Tolered-Utby OL/IK Uven, Göteborg    (06) 555   38.34    3.44    38.34    3.44   12
      13  Krisinehamns OK                      (18) 507   39.10    4.20    39.10    4.20   13
      14  FK Friskus, Varberg                  (07) 572   39.19    4.29    39.19    4.29   14
      15  Raja Karjalan Suunnistajat           FIN  544   39.22    4.32    39.22    4.32   15
 
      16  Lynx                                 FIN  563   39.23    4.33    39.23    4.33   16
      17  OK Klemmingen, Gnesta                (16) 525   39.29    4.39    39.29    4.39   17
      18  Rånäs OK/OK Roslagen                 (17) 549   39.31    4.41    39.31    4.41   18
      19  Keravan Urheilijat                   FIN  517   39.34    4.44    39.34    4.44   19
      20  FK Göingarna, Knislinge              (13) 505   40.04    5.14    40.04    5.14   20
 
      21  Östersunds OK                        (08) 608   40.07    5.17    40.07    5.17   21
      22  Rasti-Lukko                          FIN  605   40.22    5.32    40.22    5.32   22
      23  IFK Hedemora OK lag 1                (03) 509   40.27    5.37    40.27    5.37   23
      24  Köping-Kolsva OK lag 2               (21) 597   40.31    5.41    40.31    5.41   24
      25  OK Skogshjortarna, Alingsås          (20) 533   40.37    5.47    40.37    5.47   25
 
      26  Tjällmo Godegårds OK lag 1           (23) 501   40.38    5.48    40.38    5.48   26
      27  Alvesta SOK                          (14) 553   40.38    5.48    40.38    5.48   27
      28  Hjobygdens OK lag 1                  (20) 573   40.44    5.54    40.44    5.54   28
      29  Finspångs AIK                        (23) 569   40.45    5.55    40.45    5.55   29
      30  Delta                                FIN  521   40.50    6.00    40.50    6.00   30
 
      31  IK Ymer, Borås                       (20) 512   40.51    6.01    40.51    6.01   31
      32  Gävle OK                             (05) 598   40.51    6.01    40.51    6.01   32
      33  Piikkiön Kehitys/Pargas IF           FIN  604   40.52    6.02    40.52    6.02   33
      34  OK Hammaren, Sandviken               (05) 574   41.46    6.56    41.46    6.56   34
      35  Snättringe SK/Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK   (15) 559   42.21    7.31    42.21    7.31   35
 
      36  OK Gipen lag 1, Lilla Edet           (02) 513   42.42    7.52    42.42    7.52   36
      37  OK Silva/Rävetofta OK/Ringsjö OK     (13) 557   42.43    7.53    42.43    7.53   37
      38  Rasti Karhut                         FIN  579   43.07    8.17    43.07    8.17   38
      39  OK Rohden, Östhammar                 (17) 567   43.09    8.19    43.09    8.19   39
      40  OK Alehof, Nödinge                   (06) 558   43.15    8.25    43.15    8.25   40
 
      41  OK Stigen, Värnamo                   (14) 534   43.19    8.29    43.19    8.29   41
      42  IF Thor/OK Enen, Uppsala/Enköping    (17) 542   43.22    8.32    43.22    8.32   42
      43  OK Denseln, Skärblacka               (23) 537   43.27    8.37    43.27    8.37   43
      44  Kemiön Kiilat                        FIN  541   43.41    8.51    43.41    8.51   44
      45  Hagaby GoIF, Örebro                  (12) 565   43.48    8.58    43.48    8.58   45
 
      46  Sjövalla FK / Frölunda OL            (06) 545   43.53    9.03    43.53    9.03   46
      47  OK Södertörn/OK Älvsjö-Örby          (15) 570   44.26    9.36    44.26    9.36   47
      48  Alfta-Ösa OK                         (08) 519   44.38    9.48    44.38    9.48   48
      49  Göteborg-Majorna OK / Nyköpings OK   (06) 590   44.44    9.54    44.44    9.54   49
      50  OK Dacke, Rödeby                     (01) 606   44.46    9.56    44.46    9.56   50
 
      51  FK Herkules/Lerums SOK/V.B. OL       (06) 577   45.32   10.42    45.32   10.42   51
      52  Främmestads IK/Gudhems IF/Hjob. OK   (20) 602   46.08   11.18    46.08   11.18   52
      53  Leksands OK/Särna IF                 (03) 531   46.17   11.27    46.17   11.27   53
      54  Ärla IF                              (16) 515   46.23   11.33    46.23   11.33   54
      55  OK Hällen lag 1, Stigtomta           (16) 506   46.43   11.53    46.43   11.53   55
 
      56  Södertälje Orientering lag 2         (16) 583   46.44   11.54    46.44   11.54   56
      57  Västerås SOK                         (21) 576   46.47   11.57    46.47   11.57   57
      58  OK Thor / Kjula Standard             (16) 582   46.49   11.59    46.49   11.59   58
      59  Växjö OK                             (14) 599   46.52   12.02    46.52   12.02   59
      60  IF Femman                            FIN  607   46.57   12.07    46.57   12.07   60
 
      61  OK Tisaren, Kumla-Hallsberg          (12) 587   47.04   12.14    47.04   12.14   61
      62  Järfälla OK                          (15) 547   47.09   12.19    47.09   12.19   62
      63  KFUM Örebro Orientering              (12) 539   47.18   12.28    47.18   12.28   63
      64  Domnarvets GOIF                      (03) 503   47.41   12.51    47.41   12.51   64
      65  OK Jösse/OK Mangen/Hägersta          (18) 552   47.58   13.08    47.58   13.08   65
 
      66  Köping-Kolsva OK lag 1               (21) 523   48.01   13.11    48.01   13.11   66
      67  Tullinge SK                          (15) 514   48.02   13.12    48.02   13.12   67
      68  IK Hakarpspojkarna, Huskvarna        (14) 508   48.04   13.14    48.04   13.14   68
      69  OK Löftan/IK Dran/OK Nackhe L2       (07) 591   48.51   14.01    48.51   14.01   69
      70  Katrineholms OK/Vingåkers OK         (16) 561   49.03   14.13    49.03   14.13   70
 
      71  Boxholm-Mjölby OL                    (23) 546   49.04   14.14    49.04   14.14   71
      72  Sävedalens AIK lag 2                 (06) 560   49.05   14.15    49.05   14.15   73
      73  Halmstad OK/Falkenbergs OK           (07) 550   49.05   14.15    49.05   14.15   72
      74  Linköpings OK                        (23) 578   49.06   14.16    49.06   14.16   74
      75  Norbergs OK/Dalaporten/Hallstahammar (21) 520   49.08   14.18    49.08   14.18   75
 
      76  Falköpings AIK lag 1                 (20) 528   49.35   14.45    49.35   14.45   76
      77  Falköping AIK lag 2                  (20) 596   49.37   14.47    49.37   14.47   77
      78  Täby OK                              (15) 536   49.40   14.50    49.40   14.50   78
      79  Tibro AIK SOK                        (20) 584   49.42   14.52    49.42   14.52   79
      80  OK Klyftamo/Mariestads FK            (20) 581   49.52   15.02    49.52   15.02   80
 
      81  OK Orient                            FIN  543   49.59   15.09    49.59   15.09   81
      82  Stora Tuna IK, Borlänge              (03) 532   50.57   16.07    50.57   16.07   82
      83  Ålems OK/Berga SOK/SOK Viljan        (14) 562   51.08   16.18    51.08   16.18   83
      84  OK Ravinen, Nacka                    (15) 556   51.11   16.21    51.11   16.21   84
      85  OK Mark/Kinnaströms SK/Fritsla VIK   (20) 554   51.16   16.26    51.16   16.26   85
 
      86  OK Hällen lag 2, Stigtomta           (16) 580   51.35   16.45    51.35   16.45   86
      87  Hässleholms OK/Hästveda OK           (13) 571   51.48   16.58    51.48   16.58   87
      88  Sävedalens AIK lag 1                 (06) 524   52.40   17.50    52.40   17.50   88
      89  OK Bjur/Degerfors OK/OK Djerf        (18) 588   53.42   18.52    53.42   18.52   89
      90  Paimion Rasti                        FIN  568   54.44   19.54    54.44   19.54   90
 
      91  OK Gipen lag 2, Lilla Edet           (02) 609   55.16   20.26    55.16   20.26   91
      92  Tjällmo Godegårds OK lag 2           (23) 589   55.37   20.47    55.37   20.47   92
      93  OK Linné, Uppsala                    (17) 526   58.20   23.30    58.20   23.30   93
      94  OK Motala                            (23) 586   58.20   23.30    58.20   23.30   94
      95  FK Vittus, Karlskrona                (01) 575   60.56   26.06    60.56   26.06   95
 
      96  Rasti-Saimaa                         FIN  603   61.02   26.12    61.02   26.12   96
      97  OK Milan, Nora                       (12) 527   61.10   26.20    61.10   26.20   97
      98  Rajamäen Rykmentti                   FIN  518   62.22   27.32    62.22   27.32   98
      99  Tampereen Pyrintö lag 2              FIN  529   63.45   28.55    63.45   28.55   99
     100  Bredaryds SOK/OK Gisle               (14) 551   75.02   40.12    75.02   40.12  100
 
          Hirvensalon Heitto                   FIN  566                    Stämpel saknas.
          IK Jarl, Rättvik/Gagnef OK           (03) 502                    Utgått.
          Bromma-Vällingby SOK                 (15) 510                    Ej startat.
          OK Vilse 87, Olofström               (01) 540                    Ej startat.
          Ej Start                                  564                    Ej startat.
          IFK Lidingö SOK                      (15) 585                    Ej startat.
          Ätrans IF                            (07) 592                    Ej startat.
          IFK Hedemora OK lag 2                (03) 593                    Ej startat.
          Trollhättans SOK                     (20) 595                    Ej startat.
          Umeå OK                              (19) 601                    Ej startat.