IF HAGEN, SKÖVDE        ***** 19:e UNGDOMENS TIOMILA 1999-08-07 *****            SIDA  1
 
                                   Resultat  HD-18  sträcka nr  3               
 
                                                  start sammanl.  efter   sträck   efter sträck
     plac  lag                                       nr     tid  ledare      tid   bäste   plac
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
       1  Tampereen Pyrintö                    FIN   10  121.06    0.00    36.52    6.45   11
       2  IK Hakarpspojkarna, Huskvarna        (14)   7  122.00    0.54    37.48    7.41   17
       3  OK Vilse -87 lag 1, Olofström        (01)  29  122.02    0.56    37.59    7.52   19
       4  OK Landehof, Landvetter              (06)  34  125.13    4.07    37.07    7.00   13
       5  OK Stjernen 99                       DEN    9  126.43    5.37    40.32   10.25   34
 
       6  FK Göingarna, Knislinge              (13)  28  126.47    5.41    37.04    6.57   12
       7  Nyköpings OK                         (16)  67  126.49    5.43    37.33    7.26   16
       8  IK Ymer, Borås                       (20)  88  127.31    6.25    36.48    6.41    9
       9  Lynx                                 FIN   22  127.35    6.29    39.23    9.16   27
      10  OK Hammaren/Storviks IF              (05)  47  127.36    6.30    38.26    8.19   20
 
      11  Kristinehams OK                      (18)  45  128.00    6.54    37.28    7.21   15
      12  FK Friskus, Varberg                  (07)  19  128.32    7.26    39.14    9.07   26
      13  IF Femman                            FIN  112  128.34    7.28    37.50    7.43   18
      14  OK Tisaren, Kumla-Hallsberg          (12)  25  129.51    8.45    40.12   10.05   30
      15  Västerås SOK                         (21)  75  129.52    8.46    46.23   16.16   74
 
      16  OK Klemmingen, Gnesta                (16)  85  130.19    9.13    38.57    8.50   23
      17  Falköpings AIK                       (20)  77  130.19    9.13    42.18   12.11   48
      18  Hjärnarps GIF                        (13) 101  130.26    9.20    44.18   14.11   59
      19  Ronneby OK                           (01)  33  130.59    9.53    44.49   14.42   63
      20  IFK Lidingö SOK                      (15)  26  132.12   11.06    44.18   14.11   60
 
      21  Umeå OK                              (19)  35  133.05   11.59    44.44   14.37   61
      22  Hestra IF / Borås GIF                (20)  12  133.08   12.02    38.35    8.28   21
      23  IF Thor/OK Enen, Uppsala/Enköping    (17)  18  133.10   12.04    35.24    5.17    4
      24  Järfälla OK                          (15)  53  133.23   12.17    47.40   17.33   83
      25  Eskiltunafors OL/Katrineholms OK     (16)  68  133.29   12.23    35.02    4.55    3
 
      26  Mariestads FK                        (20)  17  133.34   12.28    47.32   17.25   82
      27  Hyvinkään Rasti/LahdenS-37/Rastivar. FIN    2  133.37   12.31    35.24    5.17    5
      28  Halmstad OK/Oskarström OK/OK Nackhe  (07)  40  134.05   12.59    40.20   10.13   32
      29  Delta                                FIN   21  134.19   13.13    37.13    7.06   14
      30  Falkenbergs OK/IK Trenne/OK Löftan   (07)  49  134.50   13.44    36.50    6.43   10
 
      31  Tullinge SK                          (15)   8  135.32   14.26    40.13   10.06   31
      32  OK Tor, Torshälla                    (16)  72  135.37   14.31    40.23   10.16   33
      33  OK Kullingshof, Vårgårda             (20)  81  135.46   14.40    45.45   15.38   69
      34  Gotlands Bro OK/SOK Svaide           (04)  50  135.58   14.52    43.10   13.03   53
      35  Helsingin Suunnistajat               FIN   20  136.22   15.16    39.04    8.57   25
 
      36  Köping-Kolsva OK                     (21)  74  136.23   15.17    47.12   17.05   79
      37  Linköpings OK/IFK Linköping          (23)  98  137.42   16.36    43.38   13.31   56
      38  Rajamäen Rykmentti                   FIN   37  137.44   16.38    42.33   12.26   50
      39  Stenungsunds OK/Ljungsk.FK/OK Gipen  (02) 102  137.48   16.42    49.21   19.14   88
      40  OK Rodhen, Östhammar                 (17)  95  137.57   16.51    43.55   13.48   57
 
      41  Hagaby GoIF, Örebro                  (12)   6  138.36   17.30    44.50   14.43   65
      42  Norbergs OK                          (21)  43  139.14   18.08    55.09   25.02   99
      43  OK Skogshjortarna, Alingsås          (20)  62  139.16   18.10    41.25   11.18   42
      44  Fjärås AIK                           (07)  80  139.17   18.11    45.26   15.19   67
      45  Rånäs OK, Rimbo                      (17)  56  139.19   18.13    40.46   10.39   35
 
      46  OK Milan/Hällefors OK                (12)  61  139.43   18.37    52.48   22.41   94
      47  Angelniemen Ankkuri                  FIN  107  139.46   18.40    41.35   11.28   44
      48  OK Kontinent, Trelleborg             (13) 109  139.49   18.43    53.45   23.38   96
      49  Turun Suunistajat                    FIN   30  139.55   18.49    48.05   17.58   84
      50  Dalaportens OL                       (03)  66  139.57   18.51    45.22   15.15   66
 
      51  Keravan Urheilijat                   FIN   71  139.57   18.51    44.50   14.43   64
      52  Rotebro IS/Väsby OK, Stockholm       (15) 100  140.01   18.55    46.42   16.35   77
      53  Paimion Rasti                        FIN   16  140.02   18.56    46.05   15.58   72
      54  Tierps SOK                           (17)  76  140.13   19.07    42.59   12.52   52
      55  Alvesta SOK/Växjö OK                 (14)  97  140.33   19.27    41.48   11.41   46
 
      56  Istrums SK/Lidköping VSK/OK Klyftamo (20)  89  140.40   19.34    47.03   16.56   78
      57  Sundsvalls OK                        (10)  36  141.01   19.55    39.52    9.45   29
      58  Rasti-Saimaa                         FIN  106  141.15   20.09    34.33    4.26    2
      59  Leksands OK/Kvarnsv. GoIF/Domnarvet  (03)  83  142.19   21.13    41.07   11.00   38
      60  Järla IF/Gustafsbergs IF             (15) 113  142.23   21.17    48.22   18.15   86
 
      61  KFUM Örebro Orientering              (12)  63  142.37   21.31    48.54   18.47   87
      62  OK Bjur/Degerfors OK/OK Djerf        (18)  48  142.52   21.46    47.30   17.23   81
      63  OK Kolmården, Norrköping             (23)  15  142.57   21.51    41.30   11.23   43
      64  OK Vivill/OK Reftele/Burseryds IF    (14)  82  143.57   22.51    43.29   13.22   54
      65  Trollhättans SOK                     (20)  90  144.02   22.56    43.35   13.28   55
 
      66  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    FIN  105  144.10   23.04    42.41   12.34   51
      67  OK Hällen, Stigtomta                 (16)   1  144.11   23.05    46.39   16.32   76
      68  SOK Viljan/Berga SOK/Ålems OK        (14)  42  144.17   23.11    56.21   26.14  101
      69  Nybro OK/Kalmar OK                   (14)  60  145.30   24.24    51.49   21.42   91
      70  OK Denseln, Skärblacka               (23)  13  147.02   25.56    63.24   33.17  109
 
      71  OK Skogsfalken, Svängsta             (01)  23  147.08   26.02    51.37   21.30   90
      72  Almby IK / Söders OL                 (12)  69  147.12   26.06    53.24   23.17   95
      73  OK Alehof, Nödinge                   (06)  55  150.01   28.55    65.42   35.35  110
      74  IFK Göteborg/Sjövalla FK             (06) 104  150.02   28.56    59.17   29.10  105
      75  OK Södertörn/OK Älvsjö-Örby          (15)  64  150.22   29.16    45.27   15.20   68
 
      76  Södertälje Orientering               (16)  93  150.31   29.25    41.50   11.43   47
      77  Värend GN, Växjö                     (14)  51  150.57   29.51    46.23   16.16   73
      78  Stora Tuna IK, Borlänge              (03)   3  151.24   30.18    44.13   14.06   58
      79  Länna IF                             (17)  99  151.39   30.33    57.20   27.13  103
      80  IFK Hedemora OK                      (03)  58  152.38   31.32    46.01   15.54   71
 
      81  Täby OK                              (15)  32  153.07   32.01    48.11   18.04   85
      82  Bredaryds SOK                        (14)  54  153.08   32.02    46.31   16.24   75
      83  Ulricehamns OK                       (20)   5  153.23   32.17    38.58    8.51   24
      84  Västerbergslagens OL, Grängesberg    (03)  31  153.29   32.23    36.08    6.01    7
      85  Härlövs IF/ FK Åsen/ OK Tuvan        (13)  73  153.46   32.40    55.28   25.21  100
 
      86  OK Älme, Älmhult                     (14)  65  153.51   32.45    45.46   15.39   70
      87  Rehns BK, Bollnäs                    (08)  38  154.58   33.52    50.25   20.18   89
      88  OK Vilse -87 lag 2, Olofström        (01)  87  155.11   34.05    54.58   24.51   98
      89  FK Herkules/Lerums SOK               (06)  41  158.16   37.10    38.36    8.29   22
      90  Uddevalla OK                         (09)  44  158.23   37.17    41.01   10.54   37
 
      91  Snättringe SK/Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK  (15)  79  160.10   39.04    40.52   10.45   36
      92  Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                 (23)  96  160.12   39.06    36.20    6.13    8
      93  OK Alferna/Laxå OK                   (12) 111  160.17   39.11    58.08   28.01  104
      94  Nässjö OK                            (14) 103  163.29   42.23    39.47    9.40   28
      95  Suunta Sepot                         FIN   52  164.59   43.53    47.22   17.15   80
 
      96  Helsingborgs SOK                     (13)  92  165.15   44.09    56.31   26.24  102
      97  OK Dacke, Rödeby                     (01) 110  167.22   46.16    62.46   32.39  108
      98  Sävedalen AIK/Tolered-Utby OL        (06)  39  172.40   51.34    41.42   11.35   45
      99  Göteborg-Majorna OK/Kungälvs OK      (06)  11  173.41   52.35    41.21   11.14   41
     100  Hästveda OK/OK Torfinn, Bjärnum      (13)  59  176.15   55.09    52.20   22.13   92
 
     101  Finspångs AIK/Norrköpings AIS        (23)   4  176.23   55.17    41.14   11.07   40
     102  Espoon Suunta                        FIN   57  176.32   55.26    30.07    0.00    1
     103  Hjobygden OK/SOK Träff/Rydboholms SK (20)  91  176.43   55.37    52.44   22.37   93
     104  Lunds OK                             (13)  78  177.33   56.27    62.02   31.55  107
     105  Boxholm-Mjölby OL / Ödeshögs SK      (23)  46  179.55   58.49    44.45   14.38   62
 
     106  OK Ravinen, Nacka                    (15)  24  181.19   60.13    66.22   36.15  111
     107  Gamleby OK/Ankarsrum OK/Västervik OK (14)  94  185.22   64.16    41.13   11.06   39
     108  OK Skogsstjärnan/OK Amne             (20)  84  191.25   70.19    73.55   43.48  112
     109  OK Linné, Uppsala                    (17)  14  195.16   74.10    59.32   29.25  106
     110  Ärla IF                              (16)  86  283.40  162.34    53.58   23.51   97