IF HAGEN, SKÖVDE        ***** 19:e UNGDOMENS TIOMILA 1999-08-07 *****            SIDA  1
 
                        Individuellt   resultat  HD-18  sträcka nr  4                        
 
                                                                start  sträck  efter lag
plac  namn                      lag                                nr     tid  bäste plac
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
  1  Maria Bergqvist         OK Skogsfalken, Svängsta              23   31.28   0.00  34
  2  Marcus Andersson        Västerbergslagens OL, Grängesberg     31   31.59   0.31  58
  3  Björn Arnesson          Ulricehamns OK                         5   32.48   1.20  62
  4  Fredrik Flodmark        Tullinge SK                            8   32.57   1.29  12
  5  Johan Burhén            OK Vilse -87 lag 1, Olofström         29   34.06   2.38   1
 
  6  Jens Wik                IF Femman                            112   34.08   2.40   6
  7  Lauris Leinz            OK Klemmingen, Gnesta                 85   34.09   2.41   9
  8  Arto Ranki              Turun Suunistajat                     30   34.27   2.59  22
  9  Pentti Iso-Markku       Lynx                                  22   34.30   3.02   4
 10  Magnus Linell           OK Hammaren/Storviks IF               47   34.36   3.08   5
 
 11  Tim Wikström            Delta                                 21   34.48   3.20  13
 12  David Hjalmarsson       Stora Tuna IK, Borlänge                3   35.13   3.45  64
 13  Björn Larsson           OK Södertörn/OK Älvsjö-Örby           64   35.15   3.47  59
 14  Fredrik Zetterberg-Erik OK Bjur/Degerfors OK/OK Djerf         48   35.32   4.04  33
 15  Johnny Hålsjö           OK Alehof, Nödinge                    55   35.41   4.13  60
 
 16  Erik Dehlbom            OK Kolmården, Norrköping              15   35.42   4.14  36
 17  Petter Ottevik          IK Hakarpspojkarna, Huskvarna          7   35.47   4.19   2
 18  Anders Hedeskog         IFK Göteborg/Sjövalla FK             104   36.15   4.47  63
 19  Frida Nero              Ronneby OK                            33   36.20   4.52  11
 20  Timo Erkkilä            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    105   36.28   5.00  45
 
 21  Fredrik Rosenkvist      SOK Viljan/Berga SOK/Ålems OK         42   36.30   5.02  49
 22  Thomas Frick            FK Göingarna, Knislinge               28   36.35   5.07   7
 23  Erik Mygen              OK Stjernen 99                         9   36.45   5.17   8
 24  Jari Mikkonen           Rasti-Saimaa                         106   37.01   5.33  31
 25  Adam Larsson            Linköpings OK/IFK Linköping           98   37.09   5.41  24
 
 26  Hannu Airila            Keravan Urheilijat                    71   37.19   5.51  29
 27  Gustav Kask             OK Tisaren, Kumla-Hallsberg           25   37.24   5.56  10
 28  Tomas Warenius          IFK Lidingö SOK                       26   37.27   5.59  14
 29  Mika Rantanen           Tampereen Pyrintö                     10   37.50   6.22   3
 30  Anders Bolander         Leksands OK/Kvarnsv. GoIF/Domnarvet   83   38.20   6.52  46
 
 31  Mikael Hellström        Paimion Rasti                         16   38.39   7.11  38
 32  Olof Tallqvist          Sundsvalls OK                         36   38.45   7.17  40
 33  Fredrik Johansson       OK Kullingshof, Vårgårda              81   38.53   7.25  23
 34  Johan Pettersson        OK Denseln, Skärblacka                13   39.03   7.35  61
 35  Lasse Nordström         Norbergs OK                           43   39.03   7.35  32
 
 36  Marinus Hellman         IF Thor/OK Enen, Uppsala/Enköping     18   39.12   7.44  16
 37  Kristian Broberg        Hestra IF / Borås GIF                 12   39.12   7.44  15
 38  Jonas Olofsson          Hagaby GoIF, Örebro                    6   40.05   8.37  37
 39  Rickard Larsson         OK Skogshjortarna, Alingsås           62   40.45   9.17  41
 40  Stefan Lemming          Mariestads FK                         17   40.46   9.18  21
 
 41  Oskar Funcke            Dalaportens OL                        66   40.47   9.19  47
 42  Hanna Ruhanen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                20   40.52   9.24  28
 43  Magnus Ohlin            Rånäs OK, Rimbo                       56   40.53   9.25  44
 44  Lars Axelsson           Hjobygden OK/SOK Träff/Rydboholms SK  91   40.54   9.26  93
 45  Gustav Ivarsson         Halmstad OK/Oskarström OK/OK Nackhe   40   41.24   9.56  25
 
 46  Klas Johansson          Alvesta SOK/Växjö OK                  97   41.25   9.57  50
 47  Kaj Huttunen            OK Orient                             27   41.55  10.27 utg
 48  Joakim Werme            Södertälje Orientering                93   42.07  10.39  71
 49  Erik Malm               Rotebro IS/Väsby OK, Stockholm       100   42.09  10.41  51
 50  Markus Adamsson         Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                  96   42.48  11.20  82
 
 51  Henrik Johnsson         Bredaryds SOK                         54   42.52  11.24  78
 52  Anna Salo               Angelniemen Ankkuri                  107   42.55  11.27  54
 53  Erik Betshammar         Västerås SOK                          75   42.56  11.28  17
 54  Martin Staf             OK Tor, Torshälla                     72   42.59  11.31  35
 55  Dan Winhberg            Falkenbergs OK/IK Trenne/OK Löftan    49   43.24  11.56  30
 
 56  Jonas Hjert             Falköpings AIK                        77   43.35  12.07  19
 57  Mikael Bogren           OK Vivill/OK Reftele/Burseryds IF     82   43.37  12.09  67
 58  Andreas Eriksson        Umeå OK                               35   43.39  12.11  27
 59  Jonatan Pettersson      Länna IF                              99   43.48  12.20  75
 60  Joel Bengtsson          Fjärås AIK                            80   43.52  12.24  55
 
 61  Klaus Hiirijoki         Suunta Sepot                          52   44.28  13.00  88
 62  Anders Platt            Järla IF/Gustafsbergs IF             113   45.06  13.38  66
 63  Maria Gustafsson        OK Älme, Älmhult                      65   45.29  14.01  80
 64  Erik Persson            Kristinehams OK                       45   45.34  14.06  18
 65  Joona Ojapalo           Rajamäen Rykmentti                    37   45.35  14.07  56
 
 66  Björn Jakobsson         Täby OK                               32   45.41  14.13  79
 67  Pär Olofsson            Rehns BK, Bollnäs                     38   45.43  14.15  81
 68  Erik Waldermarsson      Köping-Kolsva OK                      74   46.05  14.37  53
 69  Johanna Karlsson        OK Linné, Uppsala                     14   46.08  14.40 106
 70  Reetta Kotilainen       Hyvinkään Rasti/LahdenS-37/Rastivar.   2   46.28  15.00  43
 
 71  Olof Persson            Gotlands Bro OK/SOK Svaide            50   46.29  15.01  52
 72  Joel Stridfeldt         Järfälla OK                           53   46.39  15.11  42
 73  Sebastian Edlund        IK Ymer, Borås                        88   46.49  15.21  20
 74  Erik Edespong           FK Friskus, Varberg                   19   47.14  15.46  26
 75  Martin Engström         OK Hällen, Stigtomta                   1   47.16  15.48  70
 
 76  Peter Kjellberg         Istrums SK/Lidköping VSK/OK Klyftamo  89   47.18  15.50  69
 77  Karl Hansson            FK Herkules/Lerums SOK                41   47.43  16.15  86
 78  Fredrick Larsson        OK Alferna/Laxå OK                   111   47.43  16.15  87
 79  Andreas Kindstedt       Boxholm-Mjölby OL / Ödeshögs SK       46   48.08  16.40  99
 80  Tobias Eventorn         Nybro OK/Kalmar OK                    60   48.27  16.59  74
 
 81  Mavia Magnusson         Hästveda OK/OK Torfinn, Bjärnum       59   48.40  17.12  97
 82  Martina Forsberg        OK Ravinen, Nacka                     24   48.43  17.15 102
 83  Maria Svensson          Hjärnarps GIF                        101   48.52  17.24  39
 84  Patrik Berglund         Sävedalen AIK/Tolered-Utby OL         39   49.04  17.36  95
 85  Daniel Eriksson         OK Rodhen, Östhammar                  95   49.42  18.14  68
 
 86  Ann Stridh              Trollhättans SOK                      90   49.48  18.20  73
 87  Emma Nordwall           Nässjö OK                            103   49.59  18.31  91
 88  Johan Svedestam         Eskiltunafors OL/Katrineholms OK      68   50.39  19.11  57
 89  Hans Kindstrand         IFK Hedemora OK                       58   51.06  19.38  84
 90  Anna Assarsson          Lunds OK                              78   52.24  20.56 101
 
 91  Akseli Galkin           Espoon Suunta                         57   52.51  21.23 100
 92  Anna Nilsson            OK Kontinent, Trelleborg             109   53.34  22.06  72
 93  Joel Englund            Nyköpings OK                          67   53.57  22.29  48
 94  Kristina Lag            Tierps SOK                            76   55.19  23.51  76
 95  Christian Spetz         Finspångs AIK/Norrköpings AIS          4   56.09  24.41 104
 
 96  Linnea Karlsson         Stenungsunds OK/Ljungsk.FK/OK Gipen  102   58.10  26.42  77
 97  Camilla Svensson        Gamleby OK/Ankarsrum OK/Västervik OK  94   58.14  26.46 107
 98  Andreas Nyberg          Härlövs IF/ FK Åsen/ OK Tuvan         73   59.19  27.51  90
 99  Lars Karlsson           OK Skogsstjärnan/OK Amne              84   59.41  28.13 108
100  Erik Kallin             KFUM Örebro Orientering               63   60.47  29.19  83
 
101  William Lind            OK Landehof, Landvetter               34   61.51  30.23  65
102  Patrik Johansson        Uddevalla OK                          44   62.34  31.06  94
103  Kristina Fhr           Värend GN, Växjö                      51   62.53  31.25  92
104  Gustav Groth            Almby IK / Söders OL                  69   63.14  31.46  89
105  Marie Sigbo             OK Kompassen, Klippan                108   63.33  32.05 utg
 
106  Nicklas Krantz          OK Milan/Hällefors OK                 61   64.36  33.08  85
107  Andreas Holmberg        Göteborg-Majorna OK/Kungälvs OK       11   65.14  33.46 105
108  Bea Letfors             Snättringe SK/Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK   79   65.14  33.46  98
109  Karin Dahl              Helsingborgs SOK                      92   66.07  34.39 103
110  Viktor Henmyr           OK Vilse -87 lag 2, Olofström         87   68.31  37.03  96
 
111  Johan Mårtensson        OK Dacke, Rödeby                     110   96.06  64.38 109
112  Christofer Näsholm      Ärla IF                               86   96.57  65.29 110