Ungdomens 10mila 6-7 aug 1999lö 1999-08-07 18:35
SPORTident sträcktider Etapp 1skapad av MT2000 © Stephan Krämer 1999

Place  Stnr Namn/Klubb         Kla.       Tid                                                                                     



H342                    4.620 km_Kilometer  0 Hm_Climbmeter   9  
                                               1(41)  2(44)  3(47)  4(54)  5(64)  6(80)  7(75)  8(82) 9(100) hpunch 

    1  4003 David Hjalmarsson  H342     34:32   4:46   8:30  11:44  17:16  23:09  28:54  30:14  32:47  34:08  34:32 
            H Stora Tuna IK, B                  4:46   3:44   3:14   5:32   5:53   5:45   1:20   2:33   1:21   0:24 
    2  3031 Carl Heyman        H342     35:35   5:18   8:37  11:52  18:05  24:23  30:05  31:33  33:28  35:04  35:35 
            H Västerbergslagen                  5:18   3:19   3:15   6:13   6:18   5:42   1:28   1:55   1:36   0:31 
    3  4033 Frida Nero         H342     35:44   4:59   8:51  12:03  18:02  24:16  30:15  31:54  33:20  35:12  35:44 
            H Ronneby OK                        4:59   3:52   3:12   5:59   6:14   5:59   1:39   1:26   1:52   0:32 
    4  4042 Fredrik Rosenkvist H342     35:47   5:14   8:38  12:07  18:55  24:58  30:53  32:24  33:55  35:23  35:47 
            H SOK Viljan/Berga                  5:14   3:24   3:29   6:48   6:03   5:55   1:31   1:31   1:28   0:24 
    5  3096 Jimmy Berglund     H342     35:48   5:53   9:39  13:59  20:02  25:57  31:32  32:57  34:06  35:22  35:48 
            H Tjällmo-Godegård                  5:53   3:46   4:20   6:03   5:55   5:35   1:25   1:09   1:16   0:26 
    6  4105 Timo Erkkilä       H342     35:52   4:44   8:48  11:58  18:55  25:32  31:35  32:55  34:09  35:32  35:52 
            H IF Sibbo-Vargarn                  4:44   4:04   3:10   6:57   6:37   6:03   1:20   1:14   1:23   0:20 
    7  4028 Thomas Frick       H342     35:59   4:49   8:42  12:07  18:04  24:42  30:38  32:13  34:01  35:34  35:59 
            H FK Göingarna, Kn                  4:49   3:53   3:25   5:57   6:38   5:56   1:35   1:48   1:33   0:25 
    8  4009 Erik Mygen         H342     36:08   5:14   9:04  12:23  18:16  24:38  30:46  32:12  34:15  35:39  36:08 
            H OK Stjernen 99                    5:14   3:50   3:19   5:53   6:22   6:08   1:26   2:03   1:24   0:29 
    9  3088 Erik Nilsson       H342     36:13   5:18   9:42  13:36  18:56  25:10  30:42  32:21  34:22  35:47  36:13 
            H IK Ymer, Borås                    5:18   4:24   3:54   5:20   6:14   5:32   1:39   2:01   1:25   0:26 
   10  4106 Jari Mikkonen      H342     36:24   5:07   8:31  11:24  17:01  23:48  30:01  31:30  34:21  36:00  36:24         28:56 
            H Rasti-Saimaa                      5:07   3:24   2:53   5:37   6:47   6:13   1:29   2:51   1:39   0:24           *72 
   11  4098 Adam Larsson       H342     36:33   5:12   9:06  11:59  17:48  24:53  30:58  32:29  34:20  36:06  36:33 
            H Linköpings OK/IF                  5:12   3:54   2:53   5:49   7:05   6:05   1:31   1:51   1:46   0:27 
   12  3021 Petri Huotari      H342     36:35   5:24   9:17  12:26  18:02  25:20  31:19  32:59  34:26  36:04  36:35 
            H Delta                             5:24   3:53   3:09   5:36   7:18   5:59   1:40   1:27   1:38   0:31 
   13  4025 Gustav Kask        H342     36:47   5:52  10:03  13:10  19:16  25:31  31:29  33:04  34:29  36:19  36:47 
            H OK Tisaren, Kuml                  5:52   4:11   3:07   6:06   6:15   5:58   1:35   1:25   1:50   0:28 
   14  4026 Tomas Warenius     H342     36:53   4:48   8:39  11:49  17:49  25:12  30:55  32:28  34:48  36:24  36:53 
            H IFK Lidingö SOK                   4:48   3:51   3:10   6:00   7:23   5:43   1:33   2:20   1:36   0:29 
   14  3045 Andreas Zetterlund H342     36:53   5:32   9:28  13:05  19:16  25:30  31:14  32:51  34:53  36:29  36:53 
            H Kristinehams OK                   5:32   3:56   3:37   6:11   6:14   5:44   1:37   2:02   1:36   0:24 
   16  3112 Robin Bäckström    H342     37:10   5:28   9:01  12:25  18:53  25:03  30:52  32:18  35:06  36:43  37:10 
            H IF Femman                         5:28   3:33   3:24   6:28   6:10   5:49   1:26   2:48   1:37   0:27 
   17  4010 Mika Rantanen      H342     37:11   5:37   9:39  13:05  18:54  25:55  31:50  33:22  35:22  36:50  37:11 
            H Tampereen Pyrint                  5:37   4:02   3:26   5:49   7:01   5:55   1:32   2:00   1:28   0:21 
   18  3007 John Karlsson      H342     37:12   5:27   9:03  12:03  18:27  26:14  31:38  32:58  35:34  36:53  37:12 
            H IK Hakarpspojkar                  5:27   3:36   3:00   6:24   7:47   5:24   1:20   2:36   1:19   0:19 
   19  3029 Kalle Ingvarsson   H342     37:18   5:22   9:18  12:12  18:34  26:19  31:47  33:16  35:37  36:55  37:18 
            H OK Vilse -87 lag                  5:22   3:56   2:54   6:22   7:45   5:28   1:29   2:21   1:18   0:23 
   20  4083 Anders Bolander    H342     37:44   5:43  11:11  14:18  20:51  27:15  33:13  34:34  36:03  37:21  37:44 
            H Leksands OK/Kvar                  5:43   5:28   3:07   6:33   6:24   5:58   1:21   1:29   1:18   0:23 
   21  3047 Ulf Troeng         H342     37:49   5:38   9:08  11:53  18:02  24:44  30:31  32:03  35:51  37:24  37:49 
            H OK Hammaren/Stor                  5:38   3:30   2:45   6:09   6:42   5:47   1:32   3:48   1:33   0:25 
   22  4036 Olof Tallqvist     H342     38:13   5:22   9:01  11:50  17:16  25:57  31:53  33:23  36:10  37:51  38:13 
            H Sundsvalls OK                     5:22   3:39   2:49   5:26   8:41   5:56   1:30   2:47   1:41   0:22 
   23  4081 Fredrik Johansson  H342     38:17   5:57  10:46  13:58  19:43  26:43  32:51  34:24  36:18  37:52  38:17 
            H OK Kullingshof,                   5:57   4:49   3:12   5:45   7:00   6:08   1:33   1:54   1:34   0:25 
   24  3085 Ove Eriksson       H342     38:18   5:20   9:22  12:35  18:45  25:15  32:16  33:56  36:17  37:55  38:18 
            H OK Klemmingen, G                  5:20   4:02   3:13   6:10   6:30   7:01   1:40   2:21   1:38   0:23 
   25  3005 Christian Arnesson H342     38:30   8:29  11:42  14:57  21:02  27:23  33:04  34:34  36:34  38:04  38:30 
            H Ulricehamns OK                    8:29   3:13   3:15   6:05   6:21   5:41   1:30   2:00   1:30   0:26 
   25  4043 Lasse Nordström    H342     38:30   5:32   9:03  12:49  18:47  27:53  33:25  34:50  36:38  38:12  38:30 
            H Norbergs OK                       5:32   3:31   3:46   5:58   9:06   5:32   1:25   1:48   1:34   0:18 
   27  4012 Kristian Broberg   H342     38:38   5:58   9:32  12:48  19:07  25:43  32:07  33:32  36:43  38:16  38:38 
            H Hestra IF / Borå                  5:58   3:34   3:16   6:19   6:36   6:24   1:25   3:11   1:33   0:22 
   28  4018 Marinus Hellman    H342     38:40   5:56   9:26  12:33  19:19  25:48  33:21  34:48  36:39  38:13  38:40 
            H IF Thor/OK Enen,                  5:56   3:30   3:07   6:46   6:29   7:33   1:27   1:51   1:34   0:27 
   29  3022 Markus Saramäki    H342     38:46   5:13   8:47  12:01  21:34  27:36  33:14  34:47  36:55  38:25  38:46 
            H Lynx                              5:13   3:34   3:14   9:33   6:02   5:38   1:33   2:08   1:30   0:21 
   30  3103 Simon Lennermo     H342     39:10   7:46  11:57  15:30  21:11  27:47  33:44  35:19  37:03  38:40  39:10 
            H Nässjö OK                         7:46   4:11   3:33   5:41   6:36   5:57   1:35   1:44   1:37   0:30 
   31  3008 Johan Lindskog     H342     39:37   5:49  10:12  13:58  19:40  27:33  33:50  35:25  37:21  39:10  39:37 
            H Tullinge SK                       5:49   4:23   3:46   5:42   7:53   6:17   1:35   1:56   1:49   0:27 
   32  3040 Ola Stenbäck       H342     39:44   5:21   9:10  12:25  19:05  28:07  34:21  35:54  37:41  39:15  39:44 
            H Halmstad OK/Oska                  5:21   3:49   3:15   6:40   9:02   6:14   1:33   1:47   1:34   0:29 
   33  3072 Linus Ahonen       H342     39:51   5:59  10:31  14:03  19:47  27:43  33:59  35:36  37:31  39:21  39:51 
            H OK Tor, Torshäll                  5:59   4:32   3:32   5:44   7:56   6:16   1:37   1:55   1:50   0:30 
   34  4066 Oskar Funcke       H342     40:06   5:11  10:29  14:08  19:44  29:17  35:29  36:50  38:13  39:42  40:06 
            H Dalaportens OL                    5:11   5:18   3:39   5:36   9:33   6:12   1:21   1:23   1:29   0:24 
   35  4017 Stefan Lemming     H342     40:09   5:15   8:51  12:07  18:40  25:11  33:40  35:19  38:05  39:43  40:09 
            H Mariestads FK                     5:15   3:36   3:16   6:33   6:31   8:29   1:39   2:46   1:38   0:26 
   36  3056 Mikael Nordström   H342     40:10   5:51  10:38  14:42  21:56  28:56  35:15  36:48  38:08  39:46  40:10 
            H Rånäs OK, Rimbo                   5:51   4:47   4:04   7:14   7:00   6:19   1:33   1:20   1:38   0:24 
   37  3079 Per Lindberg       H342     40:12   6:03   9:53  14:37  21:19  29:32  35:24  36:53  38:13  39:44  40:12 
            H Snättringe SK/Tu                  6:03   3:50   4:44   6:42   8:13   5:52   1:29   1:20   1:31   0:28 
   38  4020 Hanna Ruhanen      H342     40:17   6:01  10:08  13:24  19:01  26:09  32:24  33:59  38:12  39:55  40:17 
            H Helsingin Suunni                  6:01   4:07   3:16   5:37   7:08   6:15   1:35   4:13   1:43   0:22 
   39  4091 Lars Axelsson      H342     40:23   6:13  10:06  14:17  20:26  27:20  33:26  34:59  38:07  39:47  40:23         32:22 
            H Hjobygden OK/SOK                  6:13   3:53   4:11   6:09   6:54   6:06   1:33   3:08   1:40   0:36           *72 
   40  3094 Erik Persson       H342     40:28   5:21   8:45  12:15  20:34  27:32  34:39  36:20  37:53  40:08  40:28 
            H Gamleby OK/Ankar                  5:21   3:24   3:30   8:19   6:58   7:07   1:41   1:33   2:15   0:20 
   41  4027 Kaj Huttunen       H342     40:32   6:10  10:30  14:28  20:35  27:39  33:37  35:06  38:26  40:03  40:32 
            H OK Orient                         6:10   4:20   3:58   6:07   7:04   5:58   1:29   3:20   1:37   0:29 
   42  3062 Olof Svensson      H342     40:45   4:59   9:36  13:58  21:13  27:50  35:18  36:51  38:33  40:20  40:45 
            H OK Skogshjortarn                  4:59   4:37   4:22   7:15   6:37   7:28   1:33   1:42   1:47   0:25 
   43  4097 Klas Johansson     H342     40:46   5:17   9:52  13:02  20:00  28:59  34:57  36:39  38:14  40:18  40:46 
            H Alvesta SOK/Växj                  5:17   4:35   3:10   6:58   8:59   5:58   1:42   1:35   2:04   0:28 
   44  3015 John Nilsson       H342     40:57   5:15   9:52  14:20  20:33  27:08  34:09  35:49  38:17  40:30  40:57 
            H OK Kolmården, No                  5:15   4:37   4:28   6:13   6:35   7:01   1:40   2:28   2:13   0:27 
   45  3039 Joakim Berglund    H342     41:08   5:11   9:12  12:00  18:49  27:48  34:13  35:46  38:58  40:40  41:08 
            H Sävedalen AIK/To                  5:11   4:01   2:48   6:49   8:59   6:25   1:33   3:12   1:42   0:28 
   46  3093 Tommy Engvall      H342     41:19   6:49  10:56  15:13  21:20  28:50  36:00  37:33  39:00  40:50  41:19         34:37 
            H Södertälje Orien                  6:49   4:07   4:17   6:07   7:30   7:10   1:33   1:27   1:50   0:29           *72 
   47  4100 Erik Malm          H342     41:32   8:19  13:35  16:41  23:14  29:37  36:10  37:42  39:11  41:00  41:32 
            H Rotebro IS/Väsby                  8:19   5:16   3:06   6:33   6:23   6:33   1:32   1:29   1:49   0:32 
   48  3077 Henrik Johansson   H342     41:44   5:30   9:07  12:28  19:01  25:44  32:21  33:58  39:37  41:20  41:44 
            H Falköpings AIK                    5:30   3:37   3:21   6:33   6:43   6:37   1:37   5:39   1:43   0:24 
   49  3037 Markus Turunen     H342     41:56   6:00  12:19  16:33  22:49  29:33  35:35  37:13  39:44  41:29  41:56 
            H Rajamäen Rykment                  6:00   6:19   4:14   6:16   6:44   6:02   1:38   2:31   1:45   0:27 
   50  4107 Anna Salo          H342     42:16   6:29  10:48  14:13  21:06  27:42  34:12  35:55  39:59  41:45  42:16 
            H Angelniemen Ankk                  6:29   4:19   3:25   6:53   6:36   6:30   1:43   4:04   1:46   0:31 
   51  4075 Erik Betshammar    H342     42:20   9:00  12:38  15:53  22:27  29:02  35:31  37:07  40:14  41:49  42:20 
            H Västerås SOK                      9:00   3:38   3:15   6:34   6:35   6:29   1:36   3:07   1:35   0:31 
   52  4049 Dan Winhberg       H342     42:49   4:16   7:23  10:06  16:41  32:28  37:44  39:07  40:56  42:30  42:49 
            H Falkenbergs OK/I                  4:16   3:07   2:43   6:35  15:47   5:16   1:23   1:49   1:34   0:19 
   53  4082 Mikael Bogren      H342     43:01   5:59  10:06  13:31  20:19  29:08  36:36  38:22  40:45  42:32  43:01 
            H OK Vivill/OK Ref                  5:59   4:07   3:25   6:48   8:49   7:28   1:46   2:23   1:47   0:29 
   54  4099 Jonatan Pettersson H342     43:03   6:05  10:40  14:57  20:53  30:07  37:11  38:53  40:52  42:33  43:03 
            H Länna IF                          6:05   4:35   4:17   5:56   9:14   7:04   1:42   1:59   1:41   0:30 
   55  4035 Andreas Eriksson   H342     43:10   6:05  10:07  14:31  21:02  28:33  36:01  37:38  40:19  42:38  43:10 
            H Umeå OK                           6:05   4:02   4:24   6:31   7:31   7:28   1:37   2:41   2:19   0:32 
   56  3095 Mattias Eriksson   H342     43:18   4:56   8:49  12:05  18:16  28:08  36:59  38:34  40:58  42:47  43:18 
            H OK Rodhen, Östha                  4:56   3:53   3:16   6:11   9:52   8:51   1:35   2:24   1:49   0:31 
   57  3101 Magnus Svensson    H342     43:47   7:29  11:07  14:18  20:44  27:42  34:17  35:56  41:34  43:21  43:47 
            H Hjärnarps GIF                     7:29   3:38   3:11   6:26   6:58   6:35   1:39   5:38   1:47   0:26 
   58  4052 Klaus Hiirijoki    H342     43:52   6:16  10:36  14:10  20:18  28:55  36:32  38:11  41:00  43:25  43:52 
            H Suunta Sepot                      6:16   4:20   3:34   6:08   8:37   7:37   1:39   2:49   2:25   0:27 
   59  3046 Henrik Tengvall    H342     44:03   6:30  11:31  14:37  21:30  30:11  38:05  39:54  41:28  43:30  44:03 
            H Boxholm-Mjölby O                  6:30   5:01   3:06   6:53   8:41   7:54   1:49   1:34   2:02   0:33 
   60  3006 Johan Persson      H342     44:11   6:20  10:53  15:32  21:51  30:21  37:30  39:21  41:32  43:32  44:11 
            H Hagaby GoIF, Öre                  6:20   4:33   4:39   6:19   8:30   7:09   1:51   2:11   2:00   0:39 
   61  3071 Markku Heinonen    H342     44:12   6:09  10:36  14:06  20:44  32:01  39:04  40:39  42:07  43:46  44:12 
            H Keravan Urheilij                  6:09   4:27   3:30   6:38  11:17   7:03   1:35   1:28   1:39   0:26 
   62  4113 Anders Platt       H342     44:28   6:48  11:22  15:06  21:48  30:38  38:05  39:50  42:21  44:01  44:28 
            H Järla IF/Gustafs                  6:48   4:34   3:44   6:42   8:50   7:27   1:45   2:31   1:40   0:27 
   63  3080 Martin Isaksson    H342     44:44   5:50  10:54  18:09  25:21  32:14  39:18  40:52  42:24  44:20  44:44 
            H Fjärås AIK                        5:50   5:04   7:15   7:12   6:53   7:04   1:34   1:32   1:56   0:24 
   64  4065 Maria Gustafsson   H342     44:49   5:56  11:19  15:25  24:12  31:28  38:59  40:53  42:25  44:18  44:49 
            H OK Älme, Älmhult                  5:56   5:23   4:06   8:47   7:16   7:31   1:54   1:32   1:53   0:31 
   65  3064 Magnus Nordström   H342     44:55   5:54  10:57  15:56  23:48  33:32  39:51  41:14  42:48  44:30  44:55 
            H OK Södertörn/OK                   5:54   5:03   4:59   7:52   9:44   6:19   1:23   1:34   1:42   0:25 
   66  4074 Erik Waldermarsson H342     45:31   4:31   8:58  12:37  26:52  32:54  38:08  39:29  43:37  45:09  45:31         37:17 
            H Köping-Kolsva OK                  4:31   4:27   3:39  14:15   6:02   5:14   1:21   4:08   1:32   0:22           *72 
   67  4002 Reetta Kotilainen  H342     45:50   5:27   8:55  12:01  19:24  29:27  40:00  41:41  43:35  45:26  45:50 
            H Hyvinkään Rasti/                  5:27   3:28   3:06   7:23  10:03  10:33   1:41   1:54   1:51   0:24 
   68  4050 Olof Persson       H342     45:51   6:22  12:50  16:21  24:43  31:39  40:18  42:08  43:35  45:16  45:51 
            H Gotlands Bro OK/                  6:22   6:28   3:31   8:22   6:56   8:39   1:50   1:27   1:41   0:35 
   69  3054 Mattias Lundberg   H342     45:57   6:02  10:25  14:07  21:01  32:36  39:17  40:58  43:44  45:30  45:57 
            H Bredaryds SOK                     6:02   4:23   3:42   6:54  11:35   6:41   1:41   2:46   1:46   0:27 
   70  4001 Martin Engström    H342     46:40   6:17  10:34  16:46  24:39  33:18  40:44  42:37  44:26  46:09  46:40 
            H OK Hällen, Stigt                  6:17   4:17   6:12   7:53   8:39   7:26   1:53   1:49   1:43   0:31 
   70  4089 Peter Kjellberg    H342     46:40   5:23   9:55  13:17  19:52  30:31  40:06  41:43  44:19  46:11  46:40 
            H Istrums SK/Lidkö                  5:23   4:32   3:22   6:35  10:39   9:35   1:37   2:36   1:52   0:29 
   72  4019 Erik Edespong      H342     46:42   6:07  10:48  14:37  21:36  34:35  41:08  42:51  44:28  46:13  46:42 
            H FK Friskus, Varb                  6:07   4:41   3:49   6:59  12:59   6:33   1:43   1:37   1:45   0:29 
   73  3048 Petter Åsander     H342     46:56   7:46  12:30  16:47  24:39  33:12  40:23  42:13  44:27  46:30  46:56 
            H OK Bjur/Degerfor                  7:46   4:44   4:17   7:52   8:33   7:11   1:50   2:14   2:03   0:26 
   74  3053 Tomas Unestad      H342     47:06   7:26  11:39  15:46  22:59  32:45  40:25  42:16  44:38  46:30  47:06 
            H Järfälla OK                       7:26   4:13   4:07   7:13   9:46   7:40   1:51   2:22   1:52   0:36 
   75  4041 Karl Hansson       H342     47:09   8:30  12:35  15:40  21:25  32:31  38:19  39:46  45:18  46:44  47:09 
            H FK Herkules/Leru                  8:30   4:05   3:05   5:45  11:06   5:48   1:27   5:32   1:26   0:25 
   76  3030 Tomi Mattila       H342     47:32   6:22  12:44  22:22  28:32  35:48  42:29  44:03  45:27  47:07  47:32 
            H Turun Suunistaja                  6:22   6:22   9:38   6:10   7:16   6:41   1:34   1:24   1:40   0:25 
   76  3032 Johan Abelsson     H342     47:32   6:12  11:39  15:17  24:42  34:20  41:06  42:32  45:37  47:07  47:32 
            H Täby OK                           6:12   5:27   3:38   9:25   9:38   6:46   1:26   3:05   1:30   0:25 
   78  4060 Tobias Eventorn    H342     47:53   6:31  10:55  16:39  23:59  31:29  38:38  40:21  45:31  47:22  47:53 
            H Nybro OK/Kalmar                   6:31   4:24   5:44   7:20   7:30   7:09   1:43   5:10   1:51   0:31 
   79  4059 Mavia Magnusson    H342     48:01   7:21  12:24  17:06  25:49  34:30  41:07  43:00  45:13  47:26  48:01 
            H Hästveda OK/OK T                  7:21   5:03   4:42   8:43   8:41   6:37   1:53   2:13   2:13   0:35 
   80  3063 Petter Hellstrand  H342     48:18   6:20  12:16  15:40  21:22  36:10  42:12  43:51  46:12  47:53  48:18 
            H KFUM Örebro Orie                  6:20   5:56   3:24   5:42  14:48   6:02   1:39   2:21   1:41   0:25 
   81  3102 Rickard Sköld      H342     48:40   7:55  12:21  16:25  24:31  33:43  42:30  43:57  46:36  48:13  48:40 
            H Stenungsunds OK/                  7:55   4:26   4:04   8:06   9:12   8:47   1:27   2:39   1:37   0:27 
   82  4090 Ann Stridh         H342     49:10   5:35  10:20  16:05  24:07  34:47  42:22  44:22  46:51  48:41  49:10 
            H Trollhättans SOK                  5:35   4:45   5:45   8:02  10:40   7:35   2:00   2:29   1:50   0:29 
   83  3038 Johan Forslin      H342     49:47   6:17  12:55  17:15  24:56  35:54  42:52  44:27  47:47  49:16  49:47 
            H Rehns BK, Bollnä                  6:17   6:38   4:20   7:41  10:58   6:58   1:35   3:20   1:29   0:31 
   84  4068 Johan Svedestam    H342     50:05   5:45  10:20  14:50  24:47  36:03  43:35  45:43  47:23  49:28  50:05 
            H Eskiltunafors OL                  5:45   4:35   4:30   9:57  11:16   7:32   2:08   1:40   2:05   0:37 
   85  4058 Hans Kindstrand    H342     50:31   5:32  17:17  20:27  29:32  36:20  42:56  44:37  47:56  49:58  50:31 
            H IFK Hedemora OK                   5:32  11:45   3:10   9:05   6:48   6:36   1:41   3:19   2:02   0:33 
   86  3023 Fredrik Cederberg  H342     50:56  10:58  15:42  20:11  26:17  36:10  43:19  45:18  48:41  50:28  50:56 
            H OK Skogsfalken,                  10:58   4:44   4:29   6:06   9:53   7:09   1:59   3:23   1:47   0:28 
   87  3061 Emma Fransson      H342     52:13   7:19  14:11  18:32  26:39  36:13  44:38  46:40  49:19  51:40  52:13 
            H OK Milan/Hällefo                  7:19   6:52   4:21   8:07   9:34   8:25   2:02   2:39   2:21   0:33 
   88  4057 Akseli Galkin      H342     52:19   7:06  12:21  16:59  24:18  37:24  45:12  46:59  49:51  51:50  52:19 
            H Espoon Suunta                     7:06   5:15   4:38   7:19  13:06   7:48   1:47   2:52   1:59   0:29 
   89  3069 Tobias Karlsson    H342     52:42   9:01  15:13  21:12  29:20  38:10  46:01  47:50  50:12  52:09  52:42 
            H Almby IK, Örebro                  9:01   6:12   5:59   8:08   8:50   7:51   1:49   2:22   1:57   0:33 
   90  3086 Emil Andersson     H342     53:07   6:27  12:17  16:58  27:41  37:33  45:11  46:58  50:42  52:39  53:07 
            H Ärla IF                           6:27   5:50   4:41  10:43   9:52   7:38   1:47   3:44   1:57   0:28 
   91  3109 Anna C Nilsson     H342     53:08   7:01  14:30  18:55  27:24  37:11  45:34  47:31  50:12  52:36  53:08 
            H OK Kontinent, Tr                  7:01   7:29   4:25   8:29   9:47   8:23   1:57   2:41   2:24   0:32 
   92  4067 Joel Englund       H342     53:18   5:56  13:32  18:03  26:32  35:44  44:01  46:05  50:42  52:44  53:18 
            H Nyköpings OK                      5:56   7:36   4:31   8:29   9:12   8:17   2:04   4:37   2:02   0:34 
   93  3087 Peter Burhén       H342     54:22   7:24  13:17  18:29  26:26  37:09  45:48  47:49  52:00  53:47  54:22 
            H OK Vilse -87 lag                  7:24   5:53   5:12   7:57  10:43   8:39   2:01   4:11   1:47   0:35 
   94  4076 Kristina Lag       H342     54:42   6:21  13:30  18:28  27:50  37:31  46:49  49:10  51:51  54:05  54:42 
            H Tierps SOK                        6:21   7:09   4:58   9:22   9:41   9:18   2:21   2:41   2:14   0:37 
   95  4004 Christian Spetz    H342     55:31   7:16  12:22  17:07  26:22  41:38  49:27  51:06  52:48  55:03  55:31 
            H Finspångs AIK/No                  7:16   5:06   4:45   9:15  15:16   7:49   1:39   1:42   2:15   0:28 
   96  3111 David Karlsson     H342     57:30  15:19  21:32  26:32  36:01  46:12  52:33  54:08  55:31  57:01  57:30 
            H OK Alferna/Laxå                  15:19   6:13   5:00   9:29  10:11   6:21   1:35   1:23   1:30   0:29 
   97  4073 Andreas Nyberg     H342     58:36   6:07  11:04  15:35  24:10  33:51  41:46  43:41  55:47  58:03  58:36 
            H Härlövs IF/ FK Å                  6:07   4:57   4:31   8:35   9:41   7:55   1:55  12:06   2:16   0:33 
   98  3104 Erik Lindblom      H342     58:38  15:01  20:25  24:56  33:58  43:08  51:06  53:30  56:01  58:14  58:38 
            H IFK Göteborg/Sjö                 15:01   5:24   4:31   9:02   9:10   7:58   2:24   2:31   2:13   0:24 
   99  3014 Lena Helin         H342     58:50   7:02  12:08  27:02  35:31  44:18  51:52  53:50  56:09  58:14  58:50 
            H OK Linné, Uppsal                  7:02   5:06  14:54   8:29   8:47   7:34   1:58   2:19   2:05   0:36 
  100  4084 Lars Karlsson      H342     58:57   7:08  12:09  17:29  27:54  43:21  52:30  54:23  56:13  58:27  58:57 
            H OK Skogsstjärnan                  7:08   5:01   5:20  10:25  15:27   9:09   1:53   1:50   2:14   0:30 
  101  4034 William Lind       H342     61:15   5:12   9:55  13:07  19:36  25:55  55:45  57:07  59:15  60:47  61:15 
            H OK Landehof, Lan                  5:12   4:43   3:12   6:29   6:19  29:50   1:22   2:08   1:32   0:28 
  102  3078 Elisabet Rubensson H342     61:23   8:16  14:48  19:57  29:20  42:26  53:52  55:45  58:14  60:48  61:23 
            H Lunds OK                          8:16   6:32   5:09   9:23  13:06  11:26   1:53   2:29   2:34   0:35 
  103  4044 Patrik Johansson   H342     61:55   5:32   9:52  20:34  39:13  47:33  56:17  57:47  59:46  61:31  61:55 
            H Uddevalla OK                      5:32   4:20  10:42  18:39   8:20   8:44   1:30   1:59   1:45   0:24 
  104  3110 Rasmus Olsson      H342     62:04   6:26  11:55  15:39  29:13  50:38  56:41  58:21  59:52  61:43  62:04 
            H OK Dacke, Rödeby                  6:26   5:29   3:44  13:34  21:25   6:03   1:40   1:31   1:51   0:21 
  105  4051 Kristina Fhr      H342     62:11   8:51  14:51  20:26  31:03  43:37  53:28  55:53  59:23  61:35  62:11 
            H Värend GN, Växjö                  8:51   6:00   5:35  10:37  12:34   9:51   2:25   3:30   2:12   0:36 
  106  3013 Fredrik Pettersson H342     62:53   6:18  10:05  16:06  23:22  31:17  55:28  57:16  60:31  62:27  62:53 
            H OK Denseln, Skär                  6:18   3:47   6:01   7:16   7:55  24:11   1:48   3:15   1:56   0:26 
  107  4108 Marie Sigbo        H342     62:57   8:44  14:11  19:27  30:51  41:29  50:48  53:29  59:07  62:21  62:57 
            H OK Kompassen, Kl                  8:44   5:27   5:16  11:24  10:38   9:19   2:41   5:38   3:14   0:36 
  108  4011 Andreas Holmberg   H342     64:37   6:58  12:25  17:26  26:25  36:15  43:41  45:29  62:00  64:02  64:37 
            H Göteborg-Majorna                  6:58   5:27   5:01   8:59   9:50   7:26   1:48  16:31   2:02   0:35 
  109  3055 Johan Rudqvist     H342     65:07   7:06  12:58  16:16  23:17  48:54  55:59  57:38  62:37  64:42  65:07 
            H OK Alehof, Nödin                  7:06   5:52   3:18   7:01  25:37   7:05   1:39   4:59   2:05   0:25 
  110  4092 Karin Dahl         H342     65:27   7:47  13:02  26:20  37:02  46:16  56:01  58:15  63:13  64:56  65:27 
            H Helsingborgs SOK                  7:47   5:15  13:18  10:42   9:14   9:45   2:14   4:58   1:43   0:31 
  111  3024 Lars Engström      H342     65:43   9:37  15:31  19:59  28:13  50:19  59:04  60:51  63:22  65:11  65:43 
            H OK Ravinen, Nack                  9:37   5:54   4:28   8:14  22:06   8:45   1:47   2:31   1:49   0:32 
  112  3016 Matias Vanhanen    H342    140:02 100:49 106:30 109:54 115:53 128:16 134:54 136:29 137:52 139:34 140:02 
            H Paimion Rasti                   100:49   5:41   3:24   5:59  12:23   6:38   1:35   1:23   1:42   0:28