IF HAGEN, SKÖVDE        ***** 19:e UNGDOMENS TIOMILA 1999-08-07 *****            SIDA  1
 
                          Slutresultat  HD-18 
 
plac. lag/deltagare                              sträckplaceringar, sträcka 1-9    totaltid
 
  1 Tampereen Pyrintö                   FIN  (   8   6   1   3   1   1   2   2   1)  379.59
      Tuomas Takaluoma, Juho Kinni, Matti Perinen, Mika Rantanen,           
      Hannu Saarijärvi, Ville Verkama, Lauri Kilpinen, Pekka Verkama,       
      Lauri Viitanen, Jouko Juntunen                                        
 
  2 OK Klemmingen, Gnesta               (16) (  57  33  16   9   2   4   4   4   8)  397.36
      Carl Pramlid, John Niklasson, Ove Eriksson, Lauris Leinz,             
      Martins Sirmais, Aivis Leinz, Jonas Niklasson, Tomas Karlsson,        
      Andreas Davidsson, Daniel Blohm                                       
 
  3 OK Vilse -87 lag 1, Olofström       (01) (  23   3   3   1   3   3   3   3   3)  397.43
      Henrik Svensson, Per-Åke Bligård, Kalle Ingvarsson, Johan Burhén,     
      Marcus Thörn, Niklas Thörn, Emil Ingvarsson, Fredrik Nilsson,         
      Johan Svensson, Henrik Svenningsson                                   
 
  4 Linköpings OK/IFK Linköping         (23) (  75  47  37  24  11  13  14  14   4)  397.54
      Esbjörn Kjell, Henrik Sandberg, David Larsson, Adam Larsson,          
      Jonas Ringsgård, Erik Backteman, Jacob Pälvärinne, Joakim Ringsgård,  
      Jesper Eriksson, Henrik Eriksson                                      
 
  5 Lynx                                FIN  (   5  19   9   4  19   9   5   6   5)  398.24
      Aleksi Leskinen, Tuomas Saramäki, Markus Saramäki, Pentti Iso-Markku, 
      Nico Nylund, Lari Ahti, Mika Seppänen, Jan Tolkkinen, Jaakko Liukkala,
      Mårten Boström                                                        
 
  6 Rasti-Saimaa                        FIN  ( 104  85  58  31   9  12   6   8   6)  398.27
      Kalle Tiitinen, Juuso Tarkiainen, Matti Liukkonen, Jari Mikkonen,     
      Jarno Parkkinen, Janne Mikkonen, Miika Lahtinen, Timo Rauhansalo,     
      Petri Parkkinen, Jouni Pyykönen                                       
 
  7 IF Femman                           FIN  (  36  31  13   6   5   6   7   7   7)  398.28
      Anders Bäckström, Staffan Tunis, Robin Bäckström, Jens Wik, David Fred
      Andreas Hall, Juha Ojanperä, Christian Holm, Janne Liuku, Viktor Forss
 
  8 Norbergs OK                         (21) (   2   4  42  32  34  25  22  23   9)  403.42
      Thomas Gustafsson, Per Janzon, Johan Holm, Lasse Nordström,           
      Victor Funche, Mikael Hjelm Pettersson, Patrik Eklind, Robert Hellgren
      Fredrik Larsson, Johan Höij                                           
 
  9 OK Hammaren/Storviks IF             (05) (  64  22  10   5  15  18  18  16  21)  406.31
      Mikael Eriksson, Andreas Eriksson, Ulf Troeng, Magnus Linell,         
      Mattias Linell, Sofia Törnqvist, Mari Troeng, Mikael Olsson,          
      Håkan Olsson, Jan Troeng                                              
 
 10 OK Tisaren, Kumla-Hallsberg         (12) (  29  26  14  10   7  10   9   9  15)  406.44
      Oskar Ryno, Erik Wall, Erik Sjödin, Gustav Kask, Johan Jonsson,       
      Daniel Attås, Fredrik Retelius, Henrik Eriksson, Johan Ryno,          
      Emil Lauri                                                            
 
 11 Delta                               FIN  (  88  57  29  13  20  14  11  10  14)  407.52
      Markus Saarinen, Samuli Kunttu, Petri Huotari, Tim Wikström,          
      Harri Räty, Jarkko Saarinen, Erno Paju, Simo Kujala, Olli Moisander,  
      Riku Eronon                                                           
 
 12 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   FIN  (  37  76  66  45  32  33  24  12  16)  410.04
      Mikael Sundström, Ben Wickholm, Mathias Sundström, Timo Erkkilä,      
      Janne Eklund, Benjamin Mansner, Tuomas Torro, Dan Johansson,          
      Niklas Ståhl, Jörgen Wickholm                                         
 
 13 Turun Suunistajat                   FIN  (  87  34  49  22  21  23  25  25  12)  410.20
      Matti Karhulahti, Matti Takalokastari, Tomi Mattila, Arto Ranki,      
      Juho Pietilänaho, Antero Ranki, Anni-Kaisa Maskuniitty, Markus Mononen
      Markku Rapo, Pekka Halla                                              
 
 14 OK Skogshjortarna, Alingsås         (20) (  77  62  43  41  17  15  13  15  18)  410.27
      David Johansson, David Eberlén, Olof Svensson, Rickard Larsson,       
      Andreas Ivarsson, Fredrik Larsson, Daniel Johansson, Stefan Andersson,
      Johan Fredriksson, Kristjan Laas                                      
 
 15 Keravan Urheilijat                  FIN  (  16  51  51  29  30  30  30  28  11)  410.36
      Jyrki Muukkonen, Teemu Kemppanien, Markku Heinonen, Hannu Airila,     
      Perttu Ilmarinen, Janne Syrjälä, Mikael Ahlfors, Pauli Nieminen,      
      Pauli Juuntilainen, Esa Jämsén                                        
 
 16 FK Friskus, Varberg                 (07) (   4  25  12  26  25  36  32  31  23)  412.14
      Olle Winroth, Karl Rundberg, Johan Hedlund, Erik Edespong, Jonas Kjäll
      Petter Rundberg, Daniel Börjesson, Oskar Edespong, Magnus Rabe,       
      Stefan Andersson                                                      
 
 17 Helsingin Suunnistajat              FIN  (  53  59  35  28  28  26  28  24  20)  412.44
      Mikael Lamberg, Tiina Kivimäki, Tino Savelainen, Hanna Ruhanen,       
      Tuomas Ernamo, Jussi Saviharju, Ilari Ernamo, Ilona Haarlaa,          
      Tapio Haarlaa, Hannu Saviharju                                        
 
 18 Ronneby OK                          (01) (  60  12  19  11   6  11  12  18  22)  413.19
      Oskar Strindhagen, Anders Smedenmark, Daniel Smedenmark, Frida Nero,  
      Magnus Saager, Lukas Pettersson, Gustav Pettersson, Per Holmberg,     
      Lina Nero, Oskar Håkansson                                            
 
 19 OK Kolmården, Norrköping            (23) (  71  75  63  36  41  40  31  26  19)  413.25
      Olle Hansson, Henrik Karlsson, John Nilsson, Erik Dehlbom,            
      Anders Persson, Johan Wern, Filip Jansson, Olle Kostman,              
      Magnus Svensson, Erik Engvall                                         
 
 20 FK Göingarna, Knislinge             (13) (  81  27   6   7  10   7  10  11  17)  415.44
      Johan Irwe, Jonas Nyberg, Johan Persson, Thomas Frick, Joakim Ferm,   
      Ola Nyberg, Anna Persson, Ulrika Johansson, Linus Holmkvist,          
      Anders Frick                                                          
 
 21 Tullinge SK                         (15) (  84  54  31  12  13  16  19  29  25)  419.55
      Björn Normark, Erik Thorsson, Johan Lindskog, Fredrik Flodmark,       
      Niclas Rysjö, Martin Nyström, Anders Ohlsson, Johan Svenningsson,     
      Rahny Rysjö, Markus Adolfsson                                         
 
 22 Dalaportens OL                      (03) (  69  50  50  47  39  32  27  21  27)  419.58
      Hans Dahlén, Andreas Forslund, Gustav Hall, Oskar Funcke,             
      Jonas Karlsson, Björn Holm, Elin Johansson, Frida Hall, Per Andersson,
      Martin Johansson                                                      
 
 23 OK Bjur/Degerfors OK/OK Djerf       (18) (  35  55  62  33  27  22  23  22  26)  421.00
      Jacob Zethelius, Samuel Haglund, Petter Åsander,                      
      Fredrik Zetterberg-Erikso, Mårten Martinsson, Magnus Olofsson,        
      Håkan Pettersson, Johan Lövgren, Assar Lindström, Oskar Sibeck        
 
 24 Leksands OK/Kvarnsv. GoIF/Domnarvet (03) (  89  74  59  46  33  27  16  13  28)  421.30
      Erik Mattsson, Joakim Söderström, Johan Jidlund, Anders Bolander,     
      Per Åkesson, Anders Helander, Anders Djäkén, Fredrik Danielsson,      
      Martin Tägtström, Erik Lärfars                                        
 
 25 IFK Lidingö SOK                     (15) (  43  15  20  14  18  19  21  27  24)  421.37
      Johan Bjurling, Andreas Edlund, Carl Emanuelsson, Tomas Warenius,     
      Petter Hallerby, Ida Crawell, Andreas Lundwall, Anna Lidström,        
      Håkan Nyberg, Niclas Hagström                                         
 
 26 Västerbergslagens OL, Grängesberg   (03) ( 100  93  84  58  63  62  59  56  41)  422.25
      Markus Holm, Johan Höök, Carl Heyman, Marcus Andersson,               
      Anders Henriksson, Björn Önnemar, Hanna Brus, Magnus Wuopio,          
      Tomas Stenström, David Andersson                                      
 
 27 Stora Tuna IK, Borlänge             (03) (  42  86  78  64  56  49  46  51  36)  424.21
      Andreas Norell, Erik Nilsson, Johan Brunberg, David Hjalmarsson,      
      Fredrik Granath, Hans Ekström, Erik Bergman, Martin Westerlund,       
      Marcus Wiklund, Henrik Löfås                                          
 
 28 Täby OK                             (15) (  76  82  81  79  59  58  51  50  29)  424.52
      Johan Brant, Anders Jansson, Johan Abelsson, Björn Jakobsson,         
      Göran Anlind, Joel Stenfalk, Johan Linde, Peter Jakobsson,            
      Henrik Olsson, Sebastian Wiman                                        
 
 29 OK Tor, Torshälla                   (16) (  34  53  32  35  22  17  29  32  38)  424.54
      Björn Wistrand, Erik Svahn, Linus Ahonen, Martin Staf, Jens Malmkvist,
      Patrik Lind, Camilla Holmberg, Nils Wistrand, Marcus Ahonen,          
      Kalle Larsson                                                         
 
 30 Ulricehamns OK                      (20) ( 108  90  83  62  49  43  42  38  30)  425.09
      Marcus Wadell, Jonas Salén, Christian Arnesson, Björn Arnesson,       
      Joakim Gustavsson, Christer Lindman, Tomas Knutsson, Viktor Ståhl,    
      Peter Hulander, Andreas Knutsson                                      
 
 31 SOK Viljan/Berga SOK/Ålems OK       (14) (   9  16  68  49  12   8   8   5  10)  425.12
      Erik Häggbrink, Henric Carlsson, George Gerdin, Fredrik Rosenkvist,   
      Erik Lennartsson, Henrik Olsson, Mattias Olsson, Markus Erlandsson,   
      Daniel Gunnarsson, Karl Utterback                                     
 
 32 Umeå OK                             (19) (   3  20  21  27  47  45  44  37  31)  431.36
      Björn Rydvall, Oskar Nordén, Erik Färm-Wallgren, Andreas Eriksson,    
      Johan Svedelius, Robert Bernhardsson, Johan Fries, Jacob Alm,         
      Nils Öqvist, Daniel Bernhardsson                                      
 
 33 Angelniemen Ankkuri                 FIN  (  13  64  47  54  46  56  53  52  42)  433.25
      Tuomas Kari, Olli Vesalainen, Oskari Heiskanen, Anna Salo,            
      Tuomo Mäkelä, Milla Salo, Juha Lehtonen, Ville Saarinen, Jarkko Pyy,  
      Vesa Mäkinen                                                          
 
 34 Järla IF/Gustafsbergs IF            (15) (  49  45  60  66  48  48  50  47  37)  434.08
      Petter Haraldsson, Kalle Andreasson, Leif Rogell, Anders Platt,       
      Anders Holmberg, Dan Engberg, David Andersson, Erik Mattsson,         
      Johan Strandberg, Dan Wester                                          
 
 35 Rånäs OK, Rimbo                     (17) (  26  68  45  44  29  44  43  40  32)  434.23
      Patrik Jansson, Henrik Karlsson, Mikael Nordström, Magnus Ohlin,      
      Johan Hedlöf, Kristoffer Eklund, Viktor Hedlöf, Andreas Pousette,     
      Thomas Ohlin, Fredrik Berggren                                        
 
 36 Nyköpings OK                        (16) (  10  24   7  48  40  41  40  39  40)  435.37
      Anders Lundin, Johan Lundin, Peter Johansson, Joel Englund,           
      Niclas Karlsson, Tomas Reibring, Erik Abrahamsson, Rebecca Calltorp,  
      Per Carlborg, Oskar Carlborg                                          
 
 37 IK Ymer, Borås                      (20) (  30  30   8  20  14  21  26  30  39)  435.40
      Mattias Johansson, Erik Hedlund, Erik Nilsson, Sebastian Edlund,      
      Per Svantesson, Helena Lidhage, David Svantesson, Henrik Lidhage,     
      Staffan Schön, Daniel Claesson                                        
 
 38 Hyvinkään Rasti/LahdenS-37/Rastivar.FIN  (  74  65  27  43  51  51  56  58  44)  438.39
      Kimmo Hirvonen, Pekka Huusari, Juho Saarinen, Reetta Kotilainen,      
      Jouni Tukiainen, Petra Karimies, Eeva-Leena Niinimäki, Jarmo Oikarinen
      Lauri Suomela, Elmeri Vähänen                                         
 
 39 Kristinehams OK                     (18) (   1  29  11  18   8   5  17  17  34)  442.56
      Per Brolund, Mattias Larsson, Andreas Zetterlund, Erik Persson,       
      Hans Brolund, Lars Eriksson, Pontus Larsson, Jonas Larsson,           
      Joakim Dahlqvist, Per Fredberg                                        
 
 40 OK Kullingshof, Vårgårda            (20) (  27  28  33  23  52  52  48  48  35)  443.26
      Erik Johansson, Jon Larsson, Karl Larsson, Fredrik Johansson,         
      Johannes Claesson, Christine Litzell, Sara Svensson, Marcus Johnsson, 
      Richard Svensson, Andreas Claesson                                    
 
 41 Hestra IF / Borås GIF               (20) (  25  49  22  15  23  20  38  35  49)  445.15
      Richard Öberg, Andreas Holmqvist, Rickard Holmqvist, Kristian Broberg,
      Henrik Pentonen, Erika Ström, Daniel Hjortvall, Christian Holmqvist,  
      Joakim Albrektsson, Rickard Pentonen                                  
 
 42 Rajamäen Rykmentti                  FIN  (  63  52  38  56  31  35  39  41  43)  445.19
      Aleksi Räsänen, Antti Räsänen, Markus Turunen, Joona Ojapalo,         
      Tuomas Tervo, Joonas Heiskanen, Juuso Heiskanen, Pyry Niemi,          
      Oliver Breiling, Aapo Lindberg                                        
 
 43 Falköpings AIK                      (20) (  79  17  17  19  37  39  35  42  50)  445.21
      Martin Metso, Tobias Johansson, Henrik Johansson, Jonas Hjert,        
      Fredrik Metso, Emma Johansson, Daniel Muschke, Erik Johansson,        
      Daniel Ögren, Stefan Falemo                                           
 
 44 Mariestads FK                       (20) (  24   9  26  21  36  29  33  36  52)  449.32
      Martin Moberg, Rickard Bernhard, Madelene Lööf, Stefan Lemming,       
      Krister Höije, Mattias Lööf, Kristina Nyström, Greger Martinsson,     
      Martin Cederman, Jerker Martinsson                                    
 
 45 Rehns BK, Bollnäs                   (08) (  70  78  87  81  64  65  67  67  60)  451.11
      Patrik Blom, Anders Hansson, Johan Forslin, Pär Olofsson,             
      Erik Engstrand, David Thörnqvist, Sara Forslin, Kjell Winblad,        
      Hannes Kock, Peder Kock                                               
 
 46 Alvesta SOK/Växjö OK                (14) (  48  69  55  50  57  46  49  45  56)  451.17
      Martin Klevegård, Jakob Gustavsson, Samuel Östling, Klas Johansson,   
      Erik Johansson, Patrik Karlsson, Stefan Karsson, Anders Bertilsson,   
      Per Lundahl, Mattias Karlsson                                         
 
 47 OK Stjernen 99                      DEN  (  22  13   5   8  53  53  47  46  47)  451.31
      Thomas Skouenborg, Tim Christoffersen, Lasse Staffensen, Erik Mygen,  
      Rasmus Oscar, Lisa Hasholt, Mats Physant, Lisa Havreballe,            
      Lars Paulsen, Bjarke Refslund                                         
 
 48 OK Alehof, Nödinge                  (06) (   6   7  73  60  54  47  45  49  51)  453.13
      Truls Persson, Tobias Olsson, Johan Rudqvist, Johnny Hålsjö,          
      Oscar Svalin, Mattias Nilsson, Mikael Eliasson, Hans Jörgensen,       
      Anders Kulin, Anders Carlsson                                         
 
 49 Halmstad OK/Oskarström OK/OK Nackhe (07) (  80  40  28  25  26  54  54  54  55)  456.32
      Björn Karlsson, Petter Jönsson, Ola Stenbäck, Gustav Ivarsson,        
      Anders Karlsson, Andreas Lundblad, Markus Nilsson, Peter Stenbäck,    
      Karl Karlsson, Pontus Nilsson                                         
 
 50 Sundsvalls OK                       (10) (  65  73  57  40  43  42  36  33  33)  459.00
      Martin Hammarberg, Joel de Wahl, Anna Hammarberg, Olof Tallqvist,     
      Patrik Engström, Magnus Engström, Lena Heelman, Jonas Bäckström,      
      Andréas Maxén, Thomas Sjögren                                         
 
 51 Nybro OK/Kalmar OK                  (14) (  56  38  69  74  79  73  70  65  58)  459.09
      Rasmus Westergren, Joakim Lindell, Jesper Danielsson, Tobias Eventorn,
      Daniel Runemalm, Axel Johansson, Oscar Stensson-Bohman, Ulrik Lang,   
      Emil Larson, Mattias Karlsson                                         
 
 52 Hagaby GoIF, Örebro                 (12) (  15  41  41  37  38  37  41  43  45)  463.37
      Mikael Axin, Simon Nyström, Johan Persson, Jonas Olofsson,            
      Tobias Olofsson, Filip Dahlgren, Amelie Wallenhammar, Johan Eriksson, 
      Anton Blomgren, Krister Hedberg                                       
 
 53 Västerås SOK                        (21) (   7   1  15  17  66  64  62  59  53)  465.55
      Kristofer Tåqvist, Mathias Millinger, Daniel Johannesson,             
      Erik Betshammar, Anders Werner Ericksen, Jonas Westman, Erik Lindstrom
      Rasmus Olsson, Jan Betshammar, Olof Lethagen                          
 
 54 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                (23) ( 110 100  92  82  73  71  65  64  57)  465.58
      Alfred Hurtig, Kristoffer Norin, Jimmy Berglund, Markus Adamsson,     
      Andreas Axelsson, Jonathan Franzén, Linus Åberg, David Granath,       
      Johan Pettersson, David Pettersson                                    
 
 55 Köping-Kolsva OK                    (21) (  72  23  36  53  58  55  52  55  59)  466.00
      Jonas Lundgren, Marcus Eek, Niklas Lundqvist, Erik Waldermarsson,     
      Peter Larsson, Eric Sjögren, Thomas Eek, Robin Johansson,             
      Andreas Eriksson, Mårten Ohlsson                                      
 
 56 Järfälla OK                         (15) (  32   8  24  42  45  50  60  61  54)  466.03
      Erik Reinholdsson, Anders Boström, Tomas Unestad, Joel Stridfeldt,    
      Jonathan Alm, Henrik Wiklund, Stefan Gradin, Jonas Gradin,            
      Tomas Regnander, David Stridfeldt                                     
 
 57 Södertälje Orientering              (16) (  58  88  76  71  60  57  55  53  46)  466.19
      Pontus Olsen, Fredrik Johansson, Tommy Engvall, Joakim Werme,         
      Anders Axling, David Nykvist, Niklas Serrander, Fabian AndŠn,         
      Tobias Eriksson, Daniel Olsen                                         
 
 58 IFK Göteborg/Sjövalla FK            (06) (  39  32  74  63  71  70  66  69  63)  471.59
      John Lennby, Jon Andersson, Erik Lindblom, Anders Hedeskog,           
      Joakim Hedeskog, Erik Weimann, Joel Steen-Timle, Lukas Svensson,      
      Anders Lindblom, Anders Johansson                                     
 
 59 Rotebro IS/Väsby OK, Stockholm      (15) (  51  36  52  51  50  59  57  60  67)  472.08
      Tobias Wikberg, Johan Lindahl, Fredrik Bölske, Erik Malm, Anders Frisk
      Johan Lagerstrand, Martin Erlandsson, Marie Erlandsson, Martin Härberg
      Robin Granqvist                                                       
 
 60 OK Älme, Älmhult                    (14) (  54  87  86  80  62  61  58  57  61)  473.15
      Henrik Jansson, Björn Liljequist, Hanna Johansson, Maria Gustafsson,  
      Andreas Jansson, Erik Liljequist, Lina Neckén, Elias Assarsson,       
      Lars Johansson, Fredrik Eng-Larsson                                   
 
 61 FK Herkules/Lerums SOK              (06) (  21  98  89  86  74  72  72  66  62)  483.27
      Björn Norell, Axel Johansson, Mikael Bengtsson, Karl Hansson,         
      Lars Bigsten, Björn Johansson, Jonas Landahl, Mattias Jansson,        
      Alexander Wilpart, Jonas Gunnarsson                                   
 
 62 OK Hällen, Stigtomta                (16) (  33  60  67  70  61  68  61  62  78)  487.09
      Robbin Kantarp, Magnus Karsson, Jocke Lindholm, Martin Engström,      
      Jonas Engström, Jesper Lindholm, Andreas Stiglund, Robert Carlsson,   
      Martin Hultman, Mikko Forsblom                                        
 
 63 OK Rodhen, Östhammar                (17) (  44  46  40  68  55  60  64  71  69)  488.01
      Erik Engsten, Daniel Forsberg, Mattias Eriksson, Daniel Eriksson,     
      Johan Häll, Kristoffer Lukin, Pär Engsten, Olle Sjölander,            
      Patrik Eriksson, Jakob Englund                                        
 
 64 OK Vivill/OK Reftele/Burseryds IF   (14) (  93  72  64  67  67  63  68  68  72)  493.54
      Martin Josefsson, Caroline Green, Anna Runesson, Mikael Bogren,       
      Erik Samuelsson, Johan Runesson, Martin Mårtensson, Tobias Albertsson,
      Patrik Axelsson, Thomas Friberg                                       
 
 65 Eskiltunafors OL/Katrineholms OK    (16) (  62  67  25  57  75  75  73  75  71)  493.56
      Sebastian Eriksson, Robert Hagström, Freddie Norman, Johan Svedestam, 
      Mattias Persson, Mattias Stolt, Oskar Larsson, Magnus Nyzell,         
      Elin Larsson, Robert Andersson                                        
 
 66 Paimion Rasti                       FIN  (  38  44  53  38  44  38  34  34  48)  495.27
      Pasi Nurmi, Markku Salmi, Matias Vanhanen, Mikael Hellström,          
      Toni Tuominen, Juito Nykänen, Lasse Rahkonen, Markku Salminen,        
      Henri Österlund, Joonas Hemmilä                                       
 
 67 Suunta Sepot                        FIN  (  96  96  95  88  89  88  85  80  73)  495.28
      Saari Tatu, Siuko Olli, Jaakko Mäkelä, Klaus Hiirijoki, Pasi Lahtinen,
      Lari Hiirijoki, Kaisa Mäkinen, Ville Mäkelä, Camilla Kulmala,         
      Mika Mustalahti                                                       
 
 68 OK Milan/Hällefors OK               (12) (  20  14  46  85  77  77  76  78  68)  496.22
      Rickard Ellström, Anders Lindberg, Emma Fransson, Nicklas Krantz,     
      Per Eklöv, Jonas Thegerström, Jesper Westerberg, Rikard Hedström,     
      Samuel Persson, Mikael Larsson                                        
 
 69 Hjärnarps GIF                       (13) (  59  11  18  39  42  34  37  44  70)  497.38
      Philip Malmgren, Kristofer Skog, Magnus Svensson, Maria Svensson,     
      Emil Ljungdahl, Sebastian Ljungdahl, Helén Rosenqvist, Sofie Heil,    
      Rickard Seger, Roland Persson                                         
 
 70 Nässjö OK                           (14) ( 107  99  94  91  78  82  78  76  77)  499.54
      Martin Lennartsson, Erik Lindfors, Simon Lennermo, Emma Nordwall,     
      Måns Lennermo, Daniel Halvardsson, Louise Halvardsson,                
      Torbjörn Persson, Frida Nordwall, Martin Eliasson                     
 
 71 Istrums SK/Lidköping VSK/OK Klyftamo(20) (  52  37  56  69  65  67  71  73  64)  501.33
      Åke Svensson, Joel Sanderi, Fanny Brodin, Peter Kjellberg,            
      Rickard Hilmersson, Oskar Sannö, Mikael Karlsson-Landén,              
      Emelie Karlsson-Landén, Mats Brodin, Andreas Thelander                
 
 72 IFK Hedemora OK                     (03) (  78  83  80  84  70  69  69  70  65)  501.49
      Anders Håkansson, David Berg, Niklas Vargbo, Hans Kindstrand,         
      Tommy Carlsson, Karin Strömberg, Tobias Berg, Daniel Kristersson,     
      Anders Goude, Fredrik Ranerfors                                       
 
 73 Espoon Suunta                       FIN  ( 111 109 102 100  94  95  95  91  86)  504.37
      Visa Väätäinen, Valteri Valkonen, Mikko Närvänen, Akseli Galkin,      
      Rikke-Pekka Innilä, Vesa Pirilä, Reeta Peltonen, Kaisa Eronen,        
      Pekka Pussinen, Antti Parjanne                                        
 
 74 Almby IK / Söders OL                (12) (  47  42  72  89  91  91  90  90  84)  504.53
      Anton Frendelius, Pelle Åkerberg, Tobias Karlsson, Gustav Groth,      
      Peter Kiviloog, Anna Johnsson, Birgitta Wahlström, Carin Carbonnier,  
      Ulf Slotte, Riho Taba                                                 
 
 75 Gotlands Bro OK/SOK Svaide          (04) (  67  35  34  52  81  78  74  72  75)  505.48
      Max Samuelsson, Andreas Lundqvist, Elin Wallqvist, Olof Persson,      
      Jonn Boman, Christian Liljegren, André Liljegren, Thomas Löfqvist,    
      Robin Boman, Dennis Samuelsson                                        
 
 76 Hästveda OK/OK Torfinn, Bjärnum     (13) ( 105 101 100  97  90  89  87  89  83)  511.15
      Karl-Johan Persson, Andreas Kristensson, Mikael Kristensson,          
      Mavia Magnusson, Tobias Killander, Fredrik Svensson,                  
      Katarina Algotsson, Anna Bengtsson, Tobias Andersson, Andreas Persson 
 
 77 Värend GN, Växjö                    (14) (  92  79  77  92  76  80  82  84  74)  512.11
      Nils Örlander, Erik Moqvist, Gunnar Moqvist, Kristina Fhr,           
      Karl Lindgren, Joakim Nilsson, Ted Svensson, Erik Örlander,           
      Johan Andreasson, Daniel Nilsson                                      
 
 78 Uddevalla OK                        (09) (  95  94  90  94  92  92  92  93  82)  512.16
      Mattias Josefsson, Johannes Bejbom, Anna Nordh, Patrik Johansson,     
      Klas Bringert, Lina Karlsson, Jenny Karlsson, Albertina Henriksson,   
      Thorbjörn Ekström, Martin Sand                                        
 
 79 Härlövs IF/ FK Åsen/ OK Tuvan       (13) (  31  66  85  90  83  86  81  83  81)  513.50
      Marcus Nordahl, Andreas Nilsson, Emelie Svensson, Andreas Nyberg,     
      Fredrik Gunnarsson, Jenny Wrangborg, Elin Håkansson, Emil Svensson,   
      Fabian Segelström, Jakob Viberg                                       
 
 80 Hjobygden OK/SOK Träff/Rydboholms SK(20) ( 106 102 103  93  96  96  94  95  88)  518.06
      Jesper Tiberg, Johan Olsson, Johan Carlsson, Lars Axelsson,           
      Isac Jakobsson, Roger Partanen, Pär Holmbäck, Simon Jakobsson,        
      Andreas Johansson, Filip Holm                                         
 
 81 OK Alferna/Laxå OK                  (12) (  45  77  93  87  84  85  84  94  89)  520.21
      Peter Aronsson, Stefan Olofsson, David Karlsson, Fredrick Larsson,    
      Mattias Wiktorsson, Johan Lundin, Johanna Myllylä, Robin Gustavsson,  
      Markus Hansson, Andreas Byfeldt                                       
 
 82 KFUM Örebro Orientering             (12) (  41  39  61  83  85  83  88  85  87)  522.37
      Anders Pettersson, Emil Clomén, Petter Hellstrand, Erik Kallin,       
      Anders Carbonnier, Martin de Souza, Erik Englund, Fredrik Björklund,  
      Johan Olsson, Henrik Karlsson                                         
 
 83 Trollhättans SOK                    (20) (  46  71  65  73  88  90  89  88  85)  527.11
      Martin Ivarsson, Daniel Netz, Marcus Netz, Ann Stridh, Peter Larsson, 
      Christofer Netz, Marcus Ivarsson, Uno Gransäter, Stefan Olausson,     
      Carl-Henrik Månsson                                                   
 
 84 Sävedalen AIK/Tolered-Utby OL       (06) (  73 103  98  95  87  87  80  79  94)  528.08
      Rikard Wailer, Magnus Carlstedt, Joakim Berglund, Patrik Berglund,    
      Marcus Millegård, Niclas Andersson, Ola Martner, Henrik Åberg,        
      Per-Erik Lång, Markus Lindegård                                       
 
 85 Tierps SOK                          (17) (  61  58  54  76  80  81  86  86  91)  529.48
      Jonas Pettersson, Johan Eriksson, Sofie Johansson, Kristina Lag,      
      Henrik Andersson, Ida Eriksson, Hanna Johansson, Gustav Axelsson,     
      Rickard Johansson, Björn Johansson                                    
 
 86 Boxholm-Mjölby OL / Ödeshögs SK     (23) ( 103 106 105  99  95  94  91  87  80)  540.12
      Patrik Magnusson, Mattias Gustavsson, Henrik Tengvall,                
      Andreas Kindstedt, Tobias Conradsson, Patrik Gustavsson,              
      Andreas Carlsson, Andreas Nilsson, Erik Tengvall, Kent Karlsson       
 
 87 OK Denseln, Skärblacka              (23) (  50   2  70  61  69  66  63  63  79)  540.28
      Albert Mollén, Erik Andersson, Fredrik Pettersson, Johan Pettersson,  
      Tony Pettersson, Björn Johansson, Erik Ivarsson, Dan Andersson,       
      Thomas Lilja, Mattias Ericsson                                        
 
 88 Bredaryds SOK                       (14) (  14  84  82  78  68  74  79  82  93)  544.10
      Isak Bergman, Mattias Jansson, Mattias Lundberg, Henrik Johnsson,     
      Fredrik Eriksson, Fredrik Johansson, Kristoffer Jansson,              
      Andreas Johnsson, Andreas Kronqvist, Andreas Jansson                  
 
 89 Stenungsunds OK/Ljungsk.FK/OK Gipen (02) (  11  21  39  77  86  84  83  81  92)  560.11
      Johan Spetz, Martin Lindqvist, Rickard Sköld, Linnea Karlsson,        
      Andreas Eriksson, Martin Gidenstam, Johanna Berggren,                 
      Minna Lappalainen, Linda Wik, Matilda Berggren                        
 
 90 OK Ravinen, Nacka                   (15) (  55  91 106 102  99  97  96  96  95)  560.14
      Bengt Langols, Joachim Wansölin, Lars Engström, Martina Forsberg,     
      Malte Guteland, Anna Carlsson, Fanny Deckner, Malin Lönnkvist,        
      Niklas Wansölin, Niklas Bergenfeldt                                   
 
 91 Helsingborgs SOK                    (13) (  98  89  96 103  97  99 100 101  97)  569.23
      Jonas Lindén, Patrik Johansson, Jonatan Lage, Karin Dahl,             
      Andreas Olsson, Cecilia Borg, Karl Roos, Elin Dahl,                   
      Lotta Lewis-Jonsson, Joel Lewis-Jonsson                               
 
 92 OK Linné, Uppsala                   (17) ( 102 107 109 106 102 101  99  99  96)  577.29
      Henrik Nyberg, Anton Häggström, Lena Helin, Johanna Karlsson,         
      Marcus Bergström, Marcus Agnedahl, Åsa Nordlander, Elin Hermansson,   
      Niklas Träff, Gustaf Fellenius                                        
 
 93 Gamleby OK/Ankarsrum OK/Västervik OK(14) ( 109 108 107 107 106 102 104 103 100)  587.19
      Per Norberg, Mathias Johansson, Erik Persson, Camilla Svensson,       
      Per Sandahl, Jonathan Pettersson, Marcus Johansson, Anna Johansson,   
      Per Larsson, Andreas Johansson                                        
 
 94 OK Dacke, Rödeby                    (01) (  91  80  97 109 101 100  98  98  99)  591.20
      Gustav Strindhagen, Nils Nedfors, Rasmus Olsson, Johan Mårtensson,    
      Henrik Karlsson, Oskar Johansson, Tommy Garting, Johan Henriksson,    
      Jonas Eigert, Marcus Luthander                                        
 
 95 Lunds OK                            (13) (  82  92 104 101 104 104 102 104 101)  612.46
      Efrain Hjelm, Anna Edenbrant, Elisabet Rubensson, Anna Assarsson,     
      Richard Jensen, Jesper Ek, Tobias Linsefors, Hanna Olsson, Joel Ek,   
      Ragnar Frej                                                           
 
 96 Finspångs AIK/Norrköpings AIS       (23) ( 101 105 101 104 105 105 103 102 102)  663.21
      Magnus Nilsson, Niklas Karlsson, Erik Johansson, Christian Spetz,     
      Simon Nyberg, Christopher Mollen, Peter Nilsson, Johan Sandin,        
      André Sternsson, Pontus Karlsson                                      
 
    IK Hakarpspojkarna, Huskvarna       (14)                  Stämpel saknas  str: 10
      Andreas Källming, Jan Pettersson, John Karlsson, Petter Ottevik,      
      Pär Hedefält, Kristoffer Nilsson, Erik Blomdal, Mattias Lindgren,     
      Fredrik Lindgren, Anders Johansson                                    
 
    Falkenbergs OK/IK Trenne/OK Löftan  (07)                  Stämpel saknas  str: 10
      David Johansson, Tobias Thorsson, John Johansson, Dan Winhberg,       
      Jacob Johansson, Erik Schultz, Björn Johannesson, Anders Bjernqvist,  
      Joakim Antonsson, Axel Mårtensson                                     
 
    Göteborg-Majorna OK/Kungälvs OK     (06)                  Utgått          str: 10
      Christian Johansson, David Dahlgren, Erik Tilly, Andreas Holmberg,    
      Philippe Bergstrand, Emil Johansson, Johan Strand, Jonatan Holm,      
      Gustav Fägerlind, David Steen                                         
 
    OK Landehof, Landvetter             (06)                  Utgått          str: 10
      Patrik Nordgren, Andreas Johansson, Jakob Carlsson, William Lind,     
      Joel Berglund, Robert Lind, Linnea Lidström, Benny Skyttman,          
      Magnus Strand, Oskar Strand                                           
 
    Snättringe SK/Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK (15)                  Utgått          str: 10
      Björn Lindén, Sten Lindstrand, Per Lindberg, Bea Letfors,             
      Peter Granath, Henrik Erixon, William Blomqvist, Fredrik Holgersson,  
      Mats Törnros, David Pettersson                                        
 
    Länna IF                            (17)                  Utgått          str: 10
      Josef Nordlund, Johan Kvarnerud, Ylva Larsson, Jonatan Pettersson,    
      Johan Larsson, Tobias Nystrom-Wara, Ann-Ida Pettersson,               
      Mattias Lundgren, David Nordlund, Gustav Edling                       
 
    IF Thor/OK Enen, Uppsala/Enköping   (17)                  Stämpel saknas  str:  9
      Crister Nygren, Johannes Borgehammar, Björn Molander, Marinus Hellman,
      Mikael Pettersson, Björn Nordang-Kieler, Mattias Larsson,             
      Daniel Gradin, Anders Hällbom, Patrik Eklund                          
 
    Ärla IF                             (16)                  Utgått          str:  9
      David Granberg, Henrik Grawé, Emil Andersson, Christofer Näsholm,     
      Viktor Persson, Mattias Grawé, Niklas Olofsson-Bierfeldt,             
      Joel Fransson, Johan Näsholm, Jonas Pettersson                        
 
    OK Vilse -87 lag 2, Olofström       (01)                  Utgått          str:  9
      Linus Bentzer, Robin Gunnarsson, Peter Burhén, Viktor Henmyr,         
      Kristian Borgström, Johan Fredriksson, Niclas Tjernlund, Albert Henmyr
      Daniel Svenningsson, Anders Jönsson                                   
 
    OK Skogsfalken, Svängsta            (01)                  Stämpel saknas  str:  7
      Oskar Lindfors, Emil Fohlin, Fredrik Cederberg, Maria Bergqvist,      
      Per Andréasson, Linus Pihlblad, Richard Karlsson, Sven Lindén,        
      Sebastian Larsson, Robert Andréasson                                  
 
    OK Skogsstjärnan/OK Amne            (20)                  Stämpel saknas  str:  6
      Albin Sunesson, Johan Karlsson, Owe Andersson, Lars Karlsson,         
      Erik Möller, Joakim Nilsson, Hanna Gustavsson, Ida Johansson,         
      Sara Johansson, Fredrik Johansson                                     
 
    OK Södertörn/OK Älvsjö-Örby         (15)                  Felstämplat     str:  5
      Fredrik Nykvist, Erik Juhlin, Magnus Nordström, Björn Larsson,        
      Daniel Beutler, Einari Nurmela, Tomas Johansson, Lauri Nurmela,       
      David Brodin, Erik Larsson                                            
 
    Fjärås AIK                          (07)                  Stämpel saknas  str:  5
      Philip Gustavsson, Henrik Eliasson, Martin Isaksson, Joel Bengtsson,  
      Roger Ivarsson, Niklas Lindström, Cristian Bengtsson, Josefin Carlsson
      Karl Gustavsson, Niklas Isaksson                                      
 
    OK Kontinent, Trelleborg            (13)                  Stämpel saknas  str:  5
      Simon Yngve, Per Aspegren, Anna C Nilsson, Anna Nilsson, Per Wijk,    
      Samuel Yngve, Magnus Jönsson, Emma Nilsson, Lotta Nilsson, Pär Hansson
 
    OK Kompassen, Klippan               (13)                  Felstämplat     str:  2
      Henrik Irwe, Henrik Hammar, Maria Persson, Marie Sigbo, Rickard Hammar
      Christian Thörnqvist, Sandra Johansson, Camilla Sigbo, Daniel Roth,   
      Christian Carlson                                                     
 
    OK Orient                           FIN                   Utgått          str:  1
      Roger Nyqvist, Johan Bäckman, Robin Bäckman, Kaj Huttunen,            
      Ronny Bäckman, Rikard Johansson, Catarina Holmsten, Jessica Åkermarck,
      Mikael Fabritius, Esa Huttunen                                        
 
    Domnarvets GoIF/Kvarnsvedens GoIF   (03)                  Ej startat      str:  1