IF HAGEN, SKÖVDE        ***** 17:e UNGDOMENS TIOMILA 1997-08-02 *****            SIDA  1
 
                              Resultat  HD-18  sträcka nr  1               
 
                                             start sammanl.  efter   sträck   efter sträck
plac  lag                                       nr     tid  ledare      tid   bäste   plac
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
  1  IF Femman                            FIN   44   41.15    0.00    41.15    0.00    1
  2  Lahden Suunnistajat -37              FIN  130   41.16    0.01    41.16    0.01    2
  3  OK Skogsstjärnan, Töreboda / OK Amne (20) 107   41.17    0.02    41.17    0.02    3
  4  Kjula-Standard OK , Eskilstuna       (16)  26   41.18    0.03    41.18    0.03    4
  5  IK Hakarpspojkarna, Huskvarna        (14)  64   41.18    0.04    41.18    0.04    5
 
  6  Mariestads FK                        (20)  14   41.19    0.04    41.19    0.04    6
  7  Paimion Rasti                        FIN   20   41.22    0.07    41.22    0.07    7
  8  Västerås SOK                         (21)  22   41.23    0.09    41.23    0.09    8
  9  OK Kompassen, Klippan                (13)  30   41.25    0.10    41.25    0.10    9
 10  Ätrans IF / IK Trenne                (07)  34   41.26    0.11    41.26    0.11   10
 
 11  OK Denseln, Skärblacka               (23)  78   41.27    0.13    41.27    0.13   11
 12  OK Kanon                             DEN    9   41.28    0.13    41.28    0.13   12
 13  Norrhults SOK / Värend GN, Växjö     (14)  99   41.29    0.15    41.29    0.15   13
 14  OK Venner                            DEN  112   41.31    0.16    41.31    0.16   14
 15  Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK               (08) 103   41.32    0.18    41.32    0.18   15
 
 16  Rehns BK                             (08)  37   41.34    0.20    41.34    0.20   16
 17  Savo-Karjalan Suunnistus             FIN  126   41.36    0.21    41.36    0.21   17
 18  OK Skogshjortarna, Alingsås          (20)  19   41.36    0.22    41.36    0.22   18
 19  Järfälla OK                          (15)  29   41.37    0.22    41.37    0.22   19
 20  OK Vivill, Smålandsstenar            (14) 116   41.39    0.25    41.39    0.25   20
 
 21  Växjö OK / Emmaboda OK               (14)  79   41.43    0.29    41.43    0.29   21
 22  Frölunda OL / IK Stern               (06) 117   42.05    0.50    42.05    0.50   22
 23  FK Friskus, Varberg                  (07) 109   42.06    0.52    42.06    0.52   23
 24  OK Tisaren, Kumla-Hallsberg          (12)  25   42.07    0.52    42.07    0.52   24
 25  Tierps SOK / Rånäs OK                (17) 105   42.12    0.57    42.12    0.57   25
 
 26  Arboga OK                            (21) 111   42.12    0.58    42.12    0.58   26
 27  Härlövs IF, Kristianstad / FK Åsen   (13) 123   42.13    0.58    42.13    0.58   27
 28  Angelniemen Ankkuri                  FIN   13   42.17    1.02    42.17    1.02   28
 29  OK Kåre, Falun                       (03)  31   42.17    1.03    42.17    1.03   29
 30  Tampereen Pyrintö                    FIN  131   42.18    1.04    42.18    1.04   30
 
 31  Laxå OK / OK Alferna                 (12)  67   42.20    1.05    42.20    1.05   31
 32  OK Njudung / IFK Sävsjö              (14)  33   42.20    1.06    42.20    1.06   32
 33  Västerbergslagens OL, Grängesberg    (03)   5   42.21    1.07    42.21    1.07   33
 34  Helsingin Suunnistajat               FIN   17   42.25    1.10    42.25    1.10   34
 35  Annebergs GIF /Nässjö OK /SOK Aneby  (14)  49   42.26    1.11    42.26    1.11   35
 
 36  Australia OK                         AUS  127   42.26    1.12    42.26    1.12   36
 37  Vänersborgs SK                       (20) 119   42.29    1.14    42.29    1.14   37
 38  SOK Viljan / Berga SOK / Målilla OK  (14)  66   44.14    2.59    44.14    2.59   38
 39  Silkeborg OK                         DEN   10   44.15    3.01    44.15    3.01   39
 40  Keravan Urheilijat                   FIN   83   44.18    3.03    44.18    3.03   40
 
 41  Lerums SOK / FK Herkules             (06)  24   44.21    3.06    44.21    3.06   41
 42  Delta                                FIN    6   44.22    3.07    44.22    3.07   42
 43  Helsingborgs SOK                     (13)  94   44.23    3.08    44.23    3.08   43
 44  KFUM Örebro OK                       (12)  15   44.23    3.08    44.23    3.08   44
 45  Falkenbergs OK                       (07)  38   44.24    3.09    44.24    3.09   45
 
 46  Norbergs OK                          (21) 124   44.26    3.11    44.26    3.11   46
 47  Rotebro IS / OK Älvsjö Örby          (15)  74   44.28    3.14    44.28    3.14   47
 48  Hyvinkään Rasti                      FIN    4   44.29    3.14    44.29    3.14   48
 49  Hagaby GOIF, Örebro                  (12)  36   44.29    3.15    44.29    3.15   49
 50  Ulricehamns OK                       (20)  16   44.30    3.16    44.30    3.16   50
 
 51  IFK Hedemora OK                      (03)  68   44.33    3.18    44.33    3.18   51
 52  Kalmar OK                            (14)  65   44.33    3.19    44.33    3.19   52
 53  Bromma-Vällingby SOK / Solna OK      (15)  32   44.34    3.19    44.34    3.19   53
 54  OK Klemmingen, Gnesta                (16) 102   44.37    3.23    44.37    3.23   54
 55  Turun Suunistajat                    FIN  125   44.38    3.23    44.38    3.23   55
 
 56  Domnarvets GOIF / Kvarnsvedens GOIF  (03)  60   44.38    3.24    44.38    3.24   56
 57  OK Landehof, Landvetter              (06)  76   44.39    3.24    44.39    3.24   57
 58  FK Göingarna, Knislinge              (13)  50   44.39    3.25    44.39    3.25   58
 59  Gotlands Bro OK / Garda IK           (04) 110   44.40    3.25    44.40    3.25   59
 60  OK Älme, Älmhult                     (14)  69   44.41    3.26    44.41    3.26   60
 
 61  Kristinehamns OK                     (18)  84   44.41    3.27    44.41    3.27   61
 62  BOF Juniors                          GBR   86   44.42    3.27    44.42    3.27   62
 63  Degerfors OK / OK Bjur               (18) 118   44.43    3.28    44.43    3.28   63
 64  Rävetofta OK /Eslövs FK/ OK Silva    (13)  92   44.45    3.30    44.45    3.30   64
 65  Bredaryds SOK / OK Gisle             (14) 128   45.00    3.46    45.00    3.46   65
 
 66  German Juniors                       GER    8   45.46    4.31    45.46    4.31   66
 67  Ronneby OK                           (01)  48   45.49    4.34    45.49    4.34   67
 68  Dalaportens OL                       (03)  41   46.07    4.53    46.07    4.53   68
 69  IF Sibbo Vargarna                    FIN   35   46.18    5.04    46.18    5.04   69
 70  Haninge SOK / OK Södertörn Stockholm (15)  39   46.19    5.04    46.19    5.04   70
 
 71  Tolered-Utby OL, Göteborg            (06)  45   46.21    5.07    46.21    5.07   71
 72  Gustavsbergs IF / Järla IF           (15)   7   46.27    5.12    46.27    5.12   72
 73  OK Skogsfalken, Svängsta             (01)   1   46.28    5.13    46.28    5.13   73
 74  IFK Linköping / OK Eken              (23)  42   46.29    5.14    46.29    5.14   74
 75  Stora Tuna IK, Borlänge              (03)   2   46.30    5.15    46.30    5.15   75
 
 76  OK Milan/ Hällefors OK               (12)  53   46.30    5.16    46.30    5.16   76
 77  Boxholm - Mjölby OL                  (23)  43   46.31    5.16    46.31    5.16   77
 78  Linköpings OK                        (23)  27   46.32    5.17    46.32    5.17   78
 79  Halmstad OK/Oskarström OK/Fjärås AIK (07)  75   46.32    5.18    46.32    5.18   79
 80  OK Mangen / OK Jösse, Arvika         (18)  47   46.33    5.19    46.33    5.19   80
 
 81  Säterbygdens OK / Ludvika OK         (03)  54   46.34    5.19    46.34    5.19   81
 82  Tullinge SK                          (15)  55   46.34    5.19    46.34    5.19   82
 83  FK Vittus Karlskrona                 (01)  51   46.34    5.20    46.34    5.20   83
 84  OK Vilse -87, Olofström              (01)  63   46.35    5.21    46.35    5.21   84
 85  Sundsv. OK/ Selånga SOK/ Kovlands IF (10)  23   46.36    5.21    46.36    5.21   85
 
 86  IFK Lidingö SOK                      (15) 129   46.37    5.23    46.37    5.23   86
 87  Istrums SK / OK Orinto               (20)  59   46.39    5.24    46.39    5.24   87
 88  FK Finn / Alvesta SOK                (14) 113   46.39    5.25    46.39    5.25   88
 89  Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52            FIN   91   46.40    5.25    46.40    5.25   89
 90  Espoon Suunta                        FIN    3   46.53    5.38    46.53    5.38   90
 
 91  OK Skärmen                           (02)  80   46.55    5.40    46.55    5.40   91
 92  Hässleh. OK/Hästveda OK/Tormestorp   (13)  40   47.01    5.46    47.01    5.46   92
 93  Söders OL / OK Södertörn             (15)  82   47.11    5.56    47.11    5.56   93
 94  Almby IK, Örebro                     (12)  89   47.41    6.27    47.41    6.27   94
 95  Väsby OK, Upplands Väsby             (15) 108   49.06    7.51    49.06    7.51   95
 
 96  Östkredsen                           DEN  100   49.12    7.57    49.12    7.57   96
 97  OK Tyr                               (18)  88   49.26    8.12    49.26    8.12   97
 98  IK Ymer, Borås                       (20) 120   49.56    8.42    49.56    8.42   98
 99  Ljungskile FK / Stenungsunds OK      (02) 122   49.58    8.44    49.58    8.44   99
100  OK Kolmården, Norrköping             (23)  72   49.59    8.44    49.59    8.44  100
 
101  Åkers IF / Strängnäs - Malmby OL     (16)  56   49.60    8.45    49.60    8.45  101
102  Göteborg-Majorna OK / Sävedalen AIK  (06)  28   50.05    8.50    50.05    8.50  102
103  Kangasala SK                         FIN   18   50.06    8.52    50.06    8.52  103
104  Tibro AIK                            (20) 132   50.09    8.54    50.09    8.54  104
105  Umeå OK/ Långviks OK/ Skellefteå OK  (19) 104   50.19    9.05    50.19    9.05  105
 
106  Gävle OK / OK Hammaren               (05)  77   55.52   14.38    55.52   14.38  106
107  Kinnaströms SK/ OK Räven/ Horred     (20)  57   55.56   14.42    55.56   14.42  107
108  Falköpings AIK / Mullsjö SOK         (20)  81   55.59   14.45    55.59   14.45  108
109  OK Kontinent                         (13)  52   56.05   14.51    56.05   14.51  109
110  Ärla IF                              (16)  21   56.07   14.52    56.07   14.52  110
 
111  Eksjö SOK / OK Bävern                (14)  93   56.08   14.53    56.08   14.53  111
112  OK Tor, Torshälla / St. Sundby GOIF  (16) 121   56.13   14.59    56.13   14.59  112
113  Täby OK / OK Österåker               (15)  95   56.23   15.09    56.23   15.09  113
114  Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                 (23)  71   56.24   15.10    56.24   15.10  114
115  IK Uven                              (06)  11   61.22   20.08    61.22   20.08  115
 
116  OK Kullingshof, Vårgårda             (20) 115   61.32   20.18    61.32   20.18  116
117  Hjärnarps GIF                        (13) 114   63.17   22.02    63.17   22.02  117
118  OK Orion                             (01) 133   63.24   22.10    63.24   22.10  118
119  Norrköpings AIS / Finspångs AIK      (23)  46   63.55   22.40    63.55   22.40  119
120  Kungälvs OK                          (02)  96   63.55   22.41    63.55   22.41  120
 
121  OK Rodhen                            (17) 134   64.12   22.58    64.12   22.58  121
122  OK Öst Birkeröd                      DEN   85   66.57   25.42    66.57   25.42  122
123  Lynx                                 FIN   61   74.13   32.59    74.13   32.59  123
124  Leksands OK                          (03) 101   74.52   33.37    74.52   33.37  124
125  Eskilstunafors OL                    (16)  70   74.54   33.39    74.54   33.39  125
 
126  OK Hällen, Stigtomta                 (16)  12   74.56   33.41    74.56   33.41  126
127  OK Alehof, Nödinge                   (06)  90   77.28   36.13    77.28   36.13  127
128  Köping-Kolsva OK                     (21)  62   77.41   36.26    77.41   36.26  128
129  Trollhättans SOK                     (20)  97   89.14   47.59    89.14   47.59  129
130  Länna IF                             (17)  73  127.47   86.32   127.47   86.32  130
 
     Södertälje IF                        (16)  58                    Ej startat.
     Farum / Solleröd /HS OK              DEN   87                    Ej startat.
     IK Gandvik                           (20)  98                    Ej startat.
     Motala AIF OL                        (23) 106                    Ej startat.