IF HAGEN, SKÖVDE        ***** 17:e UNGDOMENS TIOMILA 1997-08-02 *****            SIDA  1
 
               Individuellt   resultat   D-18  sträcka nr  3                         
 
                                                                start  sträck  efter  lag
plac  namn                      lag                                nr     tid  bäste plac
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
  1  Rebecca Calltorp        Nyköpings OK                         581   19.47   0.00  20
  2  Linnea Biström          Pargas IF                            575   19.52   0.05   3
  3  Terese Tillenius        Dalaportens OL                       525   20.04   0.17  23
  4  Therese Hultman         Tullinge SK / Sundbybergs SK         562   20.16   0.29  21
  5  Lisa Berglund           IK Hakarpspojkarna, Huskvarna        513   20.24   0.37  26
 
  6  Anna Andersson          OK Denseln, Skärblacka               522   20.35   0.48  39
  7  Cecilia Adamsson        Tjällmo Godegårds OK lag 1           507   20.37   0.50  43
  8  Charlotta Nilsson       FK Göingarna, Knislinge              532   20.38   0.51   4
  9  Erika Nilsson           FK Göingarna, Knislinge              532   20.39   0.52   4
 10  Jenny Sander            Leksands OK                          508   20.40   0.53   9
 
 11  Mia Christensson        OK Österåker, Åkersberga             564   20.40   0.53  24
 12  Linda Håkansson         IFK Hedemora OK lag 1                529   20.43   0.56  48
 13  Laura Koivisto          Tampereen Pyrintö lag 1              501   20.46   0.58   1
 14  Emilia Nilsson          FK Göingarna, Knislinge              532   20.49   1.01   4
 15  Eva Elfving             Domnarvets GOIF lag 1                515   20.58   1.10  12
 
 16  Suvi Mörksy             Liedon Parma                         594   21.00   1.13   2
 17  Emma Öberg              OK Hällen lag 1, Stigtomta           577   21.02   1.14   5
 18  Catherine Saunders      BOF Juniors                          559   21.02   1.14  11
 19  Marie Bengtsson         IK Hakarpspojkarna, Huskvarna        513   21.02   1.15  26
 20  Maria Knip              IF Femman                            560   21.05   1.17  59
 
 21  Linda Ahlsén-Seirup     Strängnäs - Malmby OL                510   21.13   1.25   6
 22  Lena Hellman            Sundsvall OK                         590   21.18   1.31  52
 23  Anna Olsson             OK Skogsfalken, Svängsta             514   21.24   1.37  10
 24  Laura Salmi             Rastikarhut                          591   21.30   1.43   8
 25  Emma Nordvall           Nässjö OK                            528   21.33   1.46  28
 
 26  Lisa Hansen             OK Venner                            596   21.35   1.48  15
 27  Annica Gustavsson       Strängnäs - Malmby OL                510   21.41   1.54   6
 28  Heli Lyytikäinen        Paimion Rasti                        502   21.42   1.54  14
 29  Sofia Andersson         OK Hällen lag 1, Stigtomta           577   21.44   1.57   5
 30  Caroline Sjökvist       Söders OL                            533   21.47   1.60  40
 
 31  Lisa Åberg              Tjällmo Godegårds OK lag 1           507   21.48   2.01  43
 32  Kristina Lärfars        Leksands OK                          508   21.57   2.09   9
 33  Marie Larsson           Bredareds IF / Hestra IF / SOK 68    545   21.57   2.10  36
 34  Terhi Mykkänen          Savo-Karjalan Suunnistus             505   22.05   2.18  41
 35  Auri Andersson          OK Denseln, Skärblacka               522   22.10   2.23  39
 
 36  Louise Halvardsson      Nässjö OK                            528   22.14   2.27  28
 37  Anna Carlander          Södertälje IF                        553   22.16   2.28  17
 38  Jenny Olsson            OK Denseln, Skärblacka               522   22.17   2.29  39
 39  Lina MontŠn             Lynx lag 1                           547   22.23   2.35  18
 40  Linda Jauhiainen        IF SibboVargarna                     542   22.27   2.39  53
 
 41  Sara Nilsson            OK 77, Grankulla                     538   22.28   2.41  31
 42  Marie Johansson         OK Skogshjortarna, Alingsås          586   22.30   2.43  37
 43  Karin Sennvall          KFUM Örebro Orientering lag1         523   22.31   2.44  19
 44  Malin Pettersson        Växjö OK lag 1                       558   22.33   2.46  44
 45  Anna Nilsson            Västerbergslagen OL, Grängesberg     537   22.35   2.48  58
 
 46  Kati Lehtinen           Delta                                509   22.36   2.49  70
 47  Ingrid Hansson          OK Rohden                            546   22.38   2.51  16
 48  Sandra Köster           FK Herkules                          520   22.39   2.51  13
 49  Madelene Rystedt        Stora Tuna IK, Borlänge              531   22.42   2.55  25
 50  Lena Persson            OK Skogsfalken, Svängsta             514   22.42   2.55  10
 
 51  Erika Gustavsson        Västerbergslagen OL, Grängesberg     537   22.43   2.56  58
 52  Marie Boman             Berga SOK / Ålems OK                 548   22.46   2.58  56
 53  Elin Fredriksson        Västerbergslagen OL, Grängesberg     537   22.46   2.59  58
 54  Josefin Gerdevåg        KFUM Örebro Orientering lag1         523   22.48   3.01  19
 55  Lina Bergman            OK Tranan, Tranemo                   536   22.56   3.08  45
 
 56  Kristin Ericsson        Kristinehamns OK                     555   22.56   3.09   7
 57  Lina Larsson            Kristinehamns OK                     555   22.57   3.09   7
 58  Lisa Gassner            Ulricehamns OK                       530   23.00   3.13  46
 59  Maria Persson           OK Kompassen, Klippan                549   23.07   3.19  42
 60  Hannele Grönholm        Paimion Rasti                        502   23.11   3.23  14
 
 61  Åsa Gassner             Ulricehamns OK                       530   23.11   3.23  46
 62  Marianne Eskola         Tampereen Pyrintö lag 1              501   23.11   3.23   1
 63  Birgit Kern             German Juniors                       504   23.11   3.24  34
 64  Hanne Kinnunen          Savo-Karjalan Suunnistus             505   23.11   3.24  41
 65  Anne Tuomisto           Tampereen Pyrintö lag 1              501   23.12   3.24   1
 
 66  Anna Olausson           OK Gipen, Lilla Edet                 519   23.21   3.33  35
 67  Katarina Pihlflyckt     IF SibboVargarna                     542   23.27   3.40  53
 68  Anna Nöjd               Norrköpings AIS                      550   23.29   3.41  60
 69  Jenny Berthén           Köping - Kolsva OK                   556   23.31   3.44  27
 70  Stina Berggren          Norrköpings AIS                      550   23.32   3.45  60
 
 71  Hanna Kruse             Köping - Kolsva OK                   556   23.32   3.45  27
 72  Rachael Holmes          BOF Juniors                          559   23.33   3.46  11
 73  Pia-Maria Sillanpää     Paimion Rasti                        502   23.34   3.47  14
 74  Emma Lövdahl            Köping - Kolsva OK                   556   23.35   3.48  27
 75  Martina Svensson        Växjö OK lag 1                       558   23.36   3.49  44
 
 76  Lotta Nilsson           OK Alehof, Nödinge                   565   23.43   3.56  84
 77  Lina Hulander           Ulricehamns OK                       530   23.50   4.02  46
 78  Katja Karvinen          Delta                                509   23.54   4.06  70
 79  Riina Valonen           Delta                                509   23.54   4.07  70
 80  Emma Olofsson           Ludvika OK / Säterbygdens OK         543   23.54   4.07  22
 
 81  Johanna Hagström        Ludvika OK / Säterbygdens OK         543   23.57   4.10  22
 82  Sanna Jonsson           Sjövalla FK, Mölnlycke               579   23.57   4.10  51
 83  Hanna Lundell           OK Hällen lag 2, Stigtomta           605   23.57   4.10  61
 84  Elin Håkansson          Härlövs IF, Kristianstad             587   23.60   4.12  87
 85  Stina Fransson          Stora Tuna IK, Borlänge              531   24.00   4.13  25
 
 86  Stine Rasmussen         OK Kanon                             516   24.00   4.13  72
 87  Hanna Brus              Ludvika OK / Säterbygdens OK         543   24.03   4.16  22
 88  Freya Böök              Rastikarhut                          591   24.11   4.23   8
 89  Therese Andersson       Falköpings AIK / Gudhems IF lag 2    535   24.13   4.25  93
 90  Lena Nygren             Umeå OK / Lycksele IF / Åsele IK     608   24.17   4.29  38
 
 91  Tea Laurila             Hirvensalon Heitto                   593   24.18   4.31  30
 92  Helen Rosenkvist        OK Kompassen, Klippan                549   24.34   4.46  42
 93  Anna Bistsjö            Falköpings AIK / Gudhems IF lag 1    552   24.36   4.48  64
 94  Anna Leijon             Falköpings AIK / Gudhems IF lag 1    552   24.36   4.49  64
 95  Kristin Jakobsson       OK Milan, Nora / Hällefors OK        578   24.41   4.53  50
 
 96  Åsa Granath             Norbergs OK / Surahammars SOK        524   24.43   4.55 utg
 97  Linda Köster            FK Herkules                          520   24.47   4.60  13
 98  Sofi Rönnestrand        Forsa OK                             541   24.48   5.00  68
 99  Sanna Göransson         FK Herkules                          520   25.02   5.15  13
100  Jenny Karlsson          Uddevalla OK                         503   25.04   5.17  32
 
101  Jennie Karlsson         OK Löftan lag 1, Väröbacka           544   25.06   5.19  67
102  Elin Gyllenhammar       Gävle OK                             534   25.06   5.19  33
103  Karin Eklöf             IK Hakarpspojkarna, Huskvarna        513   25.07   5.20  26
104  Petra Hemström          Gävle OK                             534   25.10   5.22  33
105  Stina Banck             Hjobygdens OK                        584   25.15   5.27  95
 
106  Linda Gustafsson        Sävedalens AIK, Partille             540   25.15   5.28  29
107  Frida Peszlen           OK Skogshjortarna, Alingsås          586   25.16   5.28  37
108  Jenny Winblad           Hagaby GOIF, Örebro                  592   25.16   5.29  71
109  Hanna Johansson         OK Skogshjortarna, Alingsås          586   25.16   5.29  37
110  Kristin Gamberg         Hjobygdens OK                        584   25.20   5.33  95
 
111  Elin Brömses            Domnarvets GOIF lag 2                521   25.38   5.51  89
112  Elisabeth Eriksson      Kinnaströms SK /OK Mark /Fritsla VIK 573   25.45   5.58  54
113  Annika Magnusson        OK Vilse 87 / Sölvesborgs OK         580   25.51   6.03  57
114  Linda Göransson         OK Vilse 87 / Sölvesborgs OK         580   25.53   6.06  57
115  Sofie Axelsson          Kinnaströms SK /OK Mark /Fritsla VIK 573   25.55   6.08  54
 
116  Kristin Söderlund       Alfta-Ösa OK                         518   26.01   6.14  77
117  Ann-Kristin MorŠn       IFK Hedemora OK lag 2                583   26.01   6.14 utg
118  Britta Brömses          Domnarvets GOIF lag 2                521   26.04   6.17  89
119  Lina Karlsson           Uddevalla OK                         503   26.09   6.22  32
120  Siru Parviainen         Keravan Urheilijat                   554   26.11   6.24  49
 
121  LinnŠa ClonŠn           KFUM Örebro Orientering lag1         523   26.12   6.25  19
122  Paula Iso-Markku        Lynx lag 2                           566   26.14   6.27  79
123  Karin Ramberg           FK Friskus, Varberg                  600   26.16   6.29  74
124  Suvi Kujala             Lynx lag 2                           566   26.17   6.30  79
125  Martina Stlken         OK Gipen, Lilla Edet                 519   26.22   6.35  35
 
126  Virginia Wiman          Täby OK                              512   26.26   6.38  47
127  Ulrika Weinestedt       Täby OK                              512   26.26   6.39  47
128  Ella Hurtig             Tjällmo Godegårds OK lag 2           539   26.29   6.41  98
129  Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss Leksands OK                          508   26.31   6.43   9
130  Elin Björkman           Täby OK                              512   26.31   6.44  47
 
131  Karin Lindqvist         Boxholm - Mjölby OL                  603   26.47   6.60 102
132  Jessica Engman          Forsa OK                             541   26.48   7.00  68
133  Sofia Karlsson          Hjobygdens OK                        584   26.48   7.00  95
134  Yvonne Häggblom         IF Femman                            560   26.55   7.08  59
135  Hanna Modin             Sjövalla FK, Mölnlycke               579   26.57   7.09  51
 
136  Jennifer Andersson      IFK Hedemora OK lag 2                583   27.01   7.14 utg
137  Linda Zalupis           OK Gipen, Lilla Edet                 519   27.02   7.15  35
138  Karin Höglund           Sjövalla FK, Mölnlycke               579   27.05   7.18  51
139  Karin Hattne            FK Friskus, Varberg                  600   27.13   7.25  74
140  Pia Dresen              German Juniors                       504   27.15   7.28  34
 
141  Andrea Persson          OK Alehof, Nödinge                   565   27.17   7.30  84
142  Susanne Jörgensen       Farum / Roskilde / O 63              569   27.19   7.32  55
143  Therese Bengtsson       FK Friskus, Varberg                  600   27.20   7.33  74
144  Jenny Hansson           Halmstad OK / Fjärås AIK             588   27.22   7.35  75
145  Fanny BrodŠn            Istrums SK                           585   27.23   7.35  73
 
146  Stina Albinsson         Bredaryds SOK                        602   27.30   7.42  65
147  Ulrika Vestergård       Hagaby GOIF, Örebro                  592   27.33   7.46  71
148  Jenny Westerdahl        Göteborg - Majorna OK                563   27.35   7.47 100
149  Lotta Sander            ORSA IF / IK Jarl / Leksands OK      604   27.41   7.53  76
150  Sofia Hägglund          OK Hammaren, Sandviken               576   27.51   8.04  69
 
151  Piia Saksanen           Hirvensalon Heitto                   593   27.59   8.12  30
152  Malin Ström             Tjällmo Godegårds OK lag 2           539   28.09   8.22  98
153  Maria Gredeskog         Tjällmo Godegårds OK lag 2           539   28.13   8.25  98
154  Malin Sandh             OK Tisaren, Kumla-Hallsberg          572   28.14   8.27  88
155  Anna Muschke            Falköpings AIK / Gudhems IF lag 2    535   28.14   8.27  93
 
156  Kaisa Kuosku            OK Motala                            601   28.19   8.31  99
157  Anni Forsberg           Ärla IF                              606   28.22   8.35  66
158  Josefin Lindström       Linköpings OK                        511   28.44   8.57  94
159  Maria Hellman           Haninge SOK/ OK Södertörn, Stockholm 561   28.44   8.57  62
160  Andrietta Tegnebratt    Haninge SOK/ OK Södertörn, Stockholm 561   28.45   8.58  62
 
161  Pertille Diemer         Östkredsen                           597   28.50   9.02  91
162  Micaela Söllvander      OK Rohden                            546   28.51   9.03  16
163  Lena Johansson          OK Alehof, Nödinge                   565   28.57   9.10  84
164  Therese Hällgren        IFK Tumba/Mälarhöjd. IK/Snättinge SK 582   29.27   9.39  92
165  Rebecka Mattisson       OK Orion                             609   29.29   9.42 101
 
166  Sanna Öhman             IFK Tumba/Mälarhöjd. IK/Snättinge SK 582   29.31   9.44  92
167  Åsa Johansson           Degerfors OK / OK Bjur               567   29.39   9.52  85
168  Ida Karlsson            OK Löftan lag 2 / IK Dran            598   29.40   9.52  83
169  Kristina Folkesson      Degerfors OK / OK Bjur               567   29.41   9.53  85
170  Tiina Lindholm          Keravan Urheilijat                   554   29.42   9.54  49
 
171  Maria Martinsson        Umeå OK / Lycksele IF / Åsele IK     608   30.09  10.22  38
172  Maria Swartling         Kvarnsvedens GOIF                    607   30.15  10.27  81
173  Riikka Lanne            Rastikarhut                          591   30.19  10.31   8
174  Annika Svensson         Bredaryds SOK                        602   30.25  10.37  65
175  Frida Björsland         Stora Tuna IK, Borlänge              531   30.26  10.39  25
 
176  Outi Oraya              Tampereen Pyrintö lag 2              506   30.35  10.47  97
177  Terhi Kauppila          Tampereen Pyrintö lag 2              506   30.35  10.48  97
178  Ingela Hagfalk          OK Hällen lag 2, Stigtomta           605   30.47  10.60  61
179  Karin Samuelsson        Linköpings OK                        511   30.53  11.05  94
180  Sandra Håkansson        OK Orion                             609   30.53  11.06 101
 
181  Karin Andersson         Frölunda OL, Göteborg                517   30.55  11.07  78
182  Elin Johansson          Alvesta SOK                          557   31.28  11.41 utg
183  Hanna Lundahl           Alvesta SOK                          557   31.32  11.45 utg
184  Lena Granberg           Sundsvall OK                         590   31.33  11.46  52
185  Elin Sjödin             OK Nackhe, Tvååker                   595   31.54  12.07  82
 
186  Lisa Lindgren           Finspångs AIK                        571   32.41  12.54  86
187  Laura Haarasilta        Keravan Urheilijat                   554   32.46  12.58  49
188  Emelie Axelsson         IFK Tumba/Mälarhöjd. IK/Snättinge SK 582   33.04  13.16  92
189  Caroline Lagesson       OK Gisle                             527   33.17  13.30  96
190  Maria Larsson           Hässleh. OK/Hästveda OK/OK Tyringe   574   33.23  13.35  63
 
191  Camilla Allard          Finspångs AIK                        571   33.26  13.39  86
192  Ellinor Lingehed        Falköpings AIK / Gudhems IF lag 2    535   33.41  13.53  93
193  Elin Antoni             OK Vilse 87 / Sölvesborgs OK         580   33.41  13.54  57
194  Emelie Svensson         Härlövs IF, Kristianstad             587   34.10  14.22  87
195  Hanna Nilsson           Falköpings AIK / Gudhems IF lag 1    552   34.34  14.47  64
 
196  Johanna Eriksson        OK Hammaren, Sandviken               576   35.06  15.19  69
197  Emma Linell             OK Hammaren, Sandviken               576   35.12  15.25  69
198  Emma Gustafsson         Uddevalla OK                         503   35.30  15.43  32
199  Emma Henriksson         OK Skogsfalken, Svängsta             514   35.38  15.51  10
200  Jessica Green           Växjö OK lag 2                       568   35.59  16.11  80
 
201  Maria DahlŠn            Gävle OK                             534   36.23  16.36  33
202  Tine Kristensen         Farum / Roskilde / O 63              569   36.30  16.42  55
203  Anna Ekström            OK Kompassen, Klippan                549   36.38  16.50  42
204  Samdra Bergdahl         IFK Hedemora OK lag 2                583   38.40  18.52 utg
205  Kristina Viberg         Härlövs IF, Kristianstad             587   39.22  19.35  87
 
206  Matilda Bastman         ORSA IF / IK Jarl / Leksands OK      604   39.43  19.56  76
207  Sofie Larsson           Boxholm - Mjölby OL                  603   40.46  20.58 102
208  Jenny Gunnarsson        Boxholm - Mjölby OL                  603   40.49  21.01 102
209  Maria Andersson         Haninge SOK/ OK Södertörn, Stockholm 561   43.04  23.16  62
210  Henrika Gerkman         OK 77, Grankulla                     538   45.14  25.27  31
 
211  Senja Tuomisto          Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52            570   46.15  26.28  90
212  Annika Leino            Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52            570   46.30  26.42  90