IF HAGEN, SKÖVDE        ***** 17:e UNGDOMENS TIOMILA 1997-08-02 *****            SIDA  1
 
               Individuellt   resultat   D-18  sträcka nr  1                         
 
                                                                start  sträck  efter  lag
plac  namn                      lag                                nr     tid  bäste plac
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
  1  Emma Johansson          Kristinehamns OK                     555   31.45   0.00   1
  2  Senni Salmenoja         Hirvensalon Heitto                   593   31.46   0.01   2
  3  Caroline Kaipe          Ludvika OK / Säterbygdens OK         543   31.48   0.03   3
  4  Henna Mäkeläinen        Liedon Parma                         594   31.50   0.06   4
  5  Alexandra Vejedal       Kinnaströms SK /OK Mark /Fritsla VIK 573   31.52   0.07   5
 
  6  Jenny Eriksson          OK Rohden                            546   31.52   0.07   6
  7  Elsa Nilsson            OK Hammaren, Sandviken               576   31.55   0.11   7
  8  Ida Lindgren            Växjö OK lag 1                       558   31.56   0.11   8
  9  Anna Jansson            Stora Tuna IK, Borlänge              531   31.57   0.12   9
 10  Anne-Mari Mannila       Rastikarhut                          591   32.00   0.15  10
 
 11  Elin Johansson          Dalaportens OL                       525   32.01   0.16  11
 12  Camilla Berglund        Sävedalens AIK, Partille             540   32.02   0.17  12
 13  Mirkka Janka            Tampereen Pyrintö lag 1              501   32.05   0.20  13
 14  Sofia Högberg           Gävle OK                             534   32.07   0.22  14
 15  Sofia Gunnarsson        OK Gipen, Lilla Edet                 519   32.10   0.25  15
 
 16  Elin Dahlin             Domnarvets GOIF lag 1                515   32.50   1.05  16
 17  DesirŠ Wallström        FK Herkules                          520   32.57   1.12  17
 18  Sini Turunen            Keravan Urheilijat                   554   32.58   1.14  18
 19  Lina Palmér             Ulricehamns OK                       530   33.17   1.32  19
 20  Tanja Boen Knudcen      OK Venner                            596   33.23   1.38  20
 
 21  Lovisa Westbom          Strängnäs - Malmby OL                510   33.23   1.39  21
 22  Dina Alexandersson      Pargas IF                            575   33.24   1.39  22
 23  Sandra Edhager          Nyköpings OK                         581   33.28   1.43  23
 24  Lena Peterson           OK Tranan, Tranemo                   536   33.31   1.46  24
 25  Johanna Karlsson        Köping - Kolsva OK                   556   33.36   1.51  25
 
 26  Kajsa Nilsson           FK Göingarna, Knislinge              532   34.18   2.33  26
 27  Malin Svensson          Söders OL                            533   34.36   2.52  27
 28  Anna Leskinen           Lynx lag 1                           547   34.39   2.54  28
 29  Suvi Tuomola            Paimion Rasti                        502   34.40   2.55  29
 30  Cecilia Nygren          Umeå OK / Lycksele IF / Åsele IK     608   34.40   2.55  30
 
 31  Rebecca Johansson       OK Skogsfalken, Svängsta             514   34.41   2.56  31
 32  Ann Bille Simonsen      Farum / Roskilde / O 63              569   34.42   2.57  32
 33  Lotta Högberg           Täby OK                              512   34.43   2.58  33
 34  Jenny Spånglund         Bredareds IF / Hestra IF / SOK 68    545   34.44   2.59  34
 35  Malin Andersson         OK Kompassen, Klippan                549   34.52   3.07  35
 
 36  Julia Svantesson        Uddevalla OK                         503   34.53   3.08  36
 37  Maria Magnusson         KFUM Örebro Orientering lag1         523   34.54   3.09  37
 38  Kristina Carlander      Södertälje IF                        553   34.54   3.09  38
 39  Lisa Nordvall           Nässjö OK                            528   34.55   3.10  39
 40  Emelie Svalin           OK Alehof, Nödinge                   565   35.04   3.19  40
 
 41  Marlene Karlsson        IFK Hedemora OK lag 1                529   35.05   3.20  41
 42  Sofia Thorsell          Forsa OK                             541   35.06   3.21  42
 43  Lisa Pettersson         Haninge SOK/ OK Södertörn, Stockholm 561   35.09   3.25  43
 44  Helena Linder           IK Hakarpspojkarna, Huskvarna        513   35.59   4.14  44
 45  Linda Olofsson          Hagaby GOIF, Örebro                  592   35.60   4.15  45
 
 46  Lisa Brown              BOF Juniors                          559   36.00   4.16  46
 47  Malin Jakobsson         OK Milan, Nora / Hällefors OK        578   36.01   4.16  47
 48  Birgitta Håkansson      OK Vilse 87 / Sölvesborgs OK         580   36.09   4.24  48
 49  Lina Åkesson            OK Skogshjortarna, Alingsås          586   36.09   4.24  49
 50  Ellinor Fransson        Ärla IF                              606   36.10   4.25  50
 
 51  Anna Ställberg          Tullinge SK / Sundbybergs SK         562   36.11   4.26  51
 52  Bodil Norrbom           OK Österåker, Åkersberga             564   36.14   4.29  52
 53  Mira Vornanen           Savo-Karjalan Suunnistus             505   36.17   4.32  53
 54  Lisa Bergh              OK Hällen lag 2, Stigtomta           605   36.18   4.33  54
 55  Karin Lundell           OK Hällen lag 1, Stigtomta           577   36.18   4.34  55
 
 56  Marie Rosén             Hässleh. OK/Hästveda OK/OK Tyringe   574   36.25   4.40  56
 57  Åsa Hammarström         Leksands OK                          508   36.27   4.43  57
 58  Karolina Karlsson       Bredaryds SOK                        602   37.24   5.39  58
 59  Insa Mller             German Juniors                       504   38.01   6.16  59
 60  Charlotta Pihlflyckt    IF SibboVargarna                     542   38.08   6.23  60
 
 61  Hanna Åsander           Degerfors OK / OK Bjur               567   38.15   6.30  61
 62  Åsa Jern                OK Tisaren, Kumla-Hallsberg          572   38.18   6.34  62
 63  Karolin Bergström       OK Denseln, Skärblacka               522   38.32   6.47  63
 64  Katri Salo              OK 77, Grankulla                     538   39.04   7.19  64
 65  Sara Malmgren           Sjövalla FK, Mölnlycke               579   39.36   7.51  65
 
 66  Anna Hammarberg         Sundsvall OK                         590   39.42   7.57  66
 67  Frida Persson           Berga SOK / Ålems OK                 548   39.45   7.60  67
 68  Ann-Sofie Sundelin      IF Femman                            560   39.46   8.01  68
 69  Karin Josefsson         Finspångs AIK                        571   39.49   8.04  69
 70  Åsa Hjert               Falköpings AIK / Gudhems IF lag 1    552   39.51   8.06  70
 
 71  Sofie Åberg             Tjällmo Godegårds OK lag 1           507   41.12   9.27  71
 72  Sara Håkansson          Härlövs IF, Kristianstad             587   41.14   9.29  72
 73  Karin Baljen            Frölunda OL, Göteborg                517   41.35   9.50  73
 74  Elisabeth Fridh         Linköpings OK                        511   41.36   9.51  74
 75  Carolina Antonsson      OK Löftan lag 2 / IK Dran            598   41.37   9.52  75
 
 76  Karin Gabrielsson       Falköpings AIK / Gudhems IF lag 2    535   41.38   9.53  76
 77  Therese Brodén          Kvarnsvedens GOIF                    607   41.39   9.54  77
 78  Mary Torsson            OK Nackhe, Tvååker                   595   41.41   9.56  78
 79  Anna Karlsson           Växjö OK lag 2                       568   41.42   9.57  79
 80  Johanna Berntsson       OK Löftan lag 1, Väröbacka           544   41.43   9.58  80
 
 81  Jenny Andersson         Norrköpings AIS                      550   43.27  11.42  81
 82  Marie Albinsson         Västerbergslagen OL, Grängesberg     537   43.59  12.14  82
 83  Annu Tyyskänen          Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52            570   44.01  12.16  83
 84  Sara Lundblad           IFK Tumba/Mälarhöjd. IK/Snättinge SK 582   44.21  12.37  84
 85  Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd      Östkredsen                           597   45.18  13.33  85
 
 86  Frida Kjäll             FK Friskus, Varberg                  600   45.21  13.36  86
 87  Helle Piil              OK Kanon                             516   45.24  13.39  87
 88  Ulrika Lindholm         Halmstad OK / Fjärås AIK             588   45.25  13.40  88
 89  Anne-Sofie Palm         Istrums SK                           585   45.49  14.05  89
 90  Anne Rontu              Lynx lag 2                           566   45.50  14.05  90
 
 91  Maria Bergkvist         ORSA IF / IK Jarl / Leksands OK      604   47.58  16.13  91
 92  Sanna Hämälistö         Delta                                509   48.03  16.18  92
 93  Linda Nilsson           Norbergs OK / Surahammars SOK        524   48.06  16.21  93
 94  Johanna Sjons           IFK Hedemora OK lag 2                583   48.24  16.39  94
 95  Johanna Granath         Tjällmo Godegårds OK lag 2           539   49.21  17.37  95
 
 96  Ninni Jonasson          OK Orion                             609   50.05  18.20  96
 97  Sofia Ögren             OK Gisle                             527   50.27  18.42  97
 98  Elin Woxlin             Alfta-Ösa OK                         518   54.03  22.18  98
 99  Karin Elfving           Domnarvets GOIF lag 2                521   54.09  22.24  99
100  Anna Bengtsson          Alvesta SOK                          557   55.45  24.00 100
 
101  Tova Dahlgren           Göteborg - Majorna OK                563   58.49  27.04 101
102  Johanna Lindberg        Boxholm - Mjölby OL                  603   60.59  29.14 102
103  Karin Svensson          OK Motala                            601   60.60  29.15 103
104  Hanna Tuomisto          Tampereen Pyrintö lag 2              506   64.30  32.45 104
105  Lisa Axelsson           Hjobygdens OK                        584   66.07  34.22 105